Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/7/2015 10:22 PM
                          W-FL League Meet - 5/7/2015                          
                                   Mynderse                                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Skylar Scheemaker            Palmyra-Mace             13.51   3   6   
  2 Shelby Hutton                Palmyra-Mace             13.58   3   4   
  3 Alexandra House              Newark Hs-Ny             14.37   2   3   
  4 Kelly Crane                  North Rose-W             14.67   3   2   
  5 Riley Record                 Palmyra-Mace             14.74   3   1   
  6 Brittany Baker               Mynderse Aca             14.80   2 
  7 Makenzie Hughes              North Rose-W             15.33   2 
  8 Hannah DeBoerdere            North Rose-W             15.46   3 
  9 Grace Tarnowski              Palmyra-Mace             15.94   2 
 10 Jasmine Lampley              North Rose-W             15.99   2 
 11 Haneefa Rivkin               Mynderse Aca             16.23   3 
 12 Morganne Hope                Palmyra-Mace            x16.27   2 
 13 Jassmine Rotach              North Rose-W            x16.31   3 
 14 Madison Chandler             Newark Hs-Ny             16.42   2 
 15 Samantha Battley             Mynderse Aca             16.48   2 
 16 Olivia Bailey                Newark Hs-Ny             16.53   1 
 17 Madison Benz                 Mynderse Aca             16.75   1 
 18 Kaitlyn Stevens              Mynderse Aca            x16.83   1 
 19 Mariah Craine                North Rose-W            x18.01   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Shelby Hutton                Palmyra-Mace             28.00   3   6   
  2 Riley Record                 Palmyra-Mace             28.50   3   4   
  3 Makenzie Desain              Palmyra-Mace             28.70   3   3   
  4 Linsey Madison               North Rose-W             29.70   3   1.50
  4 Hannah DeBoerdere            North Rose-W             29.70   3   1.50
  6 Alexis Carson                North Rose-W             30.20   3 
  7 Allison Hilkert              Mynderse Aca             30.40   3 
  8 Meaghan Newkirk              Mynderse Aca             31.30   2 
  9 Abbey Gardner                Palmyra-Mace             31.50   2 
 10 Madison Lynch                Mynderse Aca             31.70   3 
 11 Grace Kreuser                Newark Hs-Ny             32.10   2 
 12 Kathryn Humbert              North Rose-W             34.80   2 
 13 Olivia Bailey                Newark Hs-Ny             35.60   1 
 14 Rachael Morganti             Mynderse Aca             36.50   1 
 15 Alyssa DeRue                 Newark Hs-Ny             36.70   1 
 16 Jada Chadwick                Newark Hs-Ny             40.50   2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hollee Graham                Palmyra-Mace           1:03.40   2   6   
  2 Emma May                     Palmyra-Mace           1:05.20   2   4   
  3 Skylar Scheemaker            Palmyra-Mace           1:07.50   2   3   
  4 Amelia Ennis                 Newark Hs-Ny           1:11.90   2   2   
  5 Victoria Tidball             Mynderse Aca           1:12.90   2   1   
  6 Molly Wilkie                 Mynderse Aca           1:13.20   2 
  7 Liliana Santana              Newark Hs-Ny           1:13.80   2 
  8 Shannon Thurston             Palmyra-Mace           1:15.00   1 
  9 Jassmine Rotach              North Rose-W           1:17.00   2 
 10 Lauren Aceto                 Mynderse Aca           1:18.50   1 
 11 Madison Chandler             Newark Hs-Ny           1:21.90   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Erin Graham                  Palmyra-Mace           2:47.10   2   6   
  2 Jordan Hurlbut               Palmyra-Mace           2:47.30   2   4   
  3 Catherine Porter             Mynderse Aca           2:52.70   2   3   
  4 Cheyenne Boone               North Rose-W           2:54.20   2   2   
  5 Hannah Pendleton             North Rose-W           2:58.60   2   1   
  6 Rosa Chavez                  North Rose-W           3:04.80   1 
  7 Hannah Smith                 Mynderse Aca           3:08.50   2 
  8 Taylor LaValley              North Rose-W           3:10.30   1 
  9 Cara Graham                  Palmyra-Mace           3:11.10   1 
 10 Lilibeth Chavez              North Rose-W          x3:11.50   1 
 11 Jane McGowan                 Palmyra-Mace           3:12.60   1 
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jordan Hurlbut               Palmyra-Mace           5:33.00    6   
  2 Erin Graham                  Palmyra-Mace           5:33.50    4   
  3 Catherine Porter             Mynderse Aca           5:44.00    3   
  4 Abby Miraglia                North Rose-W           5:46.40    2   
  5 Desirie Carson               North Rose-W           6:11.80    1   
  6 Elizabeth Abrams             Palmyra-Mace           6:12.10  
  7 Fany Romano                  Newark Hs-Ny           6:13.20  
  8 Brianna Moon                 North Rose-W           6:17.40  
  9 McKenna Miller               Palmyra-Mace           6:20.10  
 10 Haley Lang                   Mynderse Aca           6:24.70  
 11 Claire Boss                  Palmyra-Mace          x6:27.60  
 12 Grace Kreuser                Newark Hs-Ny           6:33.40  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rebekah Thorp                Palmyra-Mace          12:50.80    6   
  2 Olivia Harbol                Palmyra-Mace          13:05.10    4   
  3 Hannah Peake                 Mynderse Aca          14:24.50    3   
  4 Maddie Morrell               Mynderse Aca          14:24.60    2   
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Baileigh Moquin              Palmyra-Mace             17.84   2   6   
  2 Makenna Sciandra             Palmyra-Mace             17.85   2   4   
  3 Jassmine Rotach              North Rose-W             19.64   2   3   
  4 Carly Trine                  North Rose-W             19.76   2   2   
  5 Kenzie Heusler               Palmyra-Mace             20.21   2   1   
  6 Aryona Valastro              Newark Hs-Ny             20.33   2 
  7 Nichole Caralla              Newark Hs-Ny             20.82   2 
  8 Gillian Laco                 Palmyra-Mace             21.51   1 
  9 Madison Lynch                Mynderse Aca             21.74   1 
 10 Samantha Impastato           Mynderse Aca             22.05   1 
 11 Courtney Caralla             Newark Hs-Ny             22.12   2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Makenna Sciandra             Palmyra-Mace           1:16.50    6   
  2 Lindsey Hurlbut              Palmyra-Mace           1:18.90    4   
  3 Baileigh Moquin              Palmyra-Mace           1:19.90    3   
  4 Samantha Impastato           Mynderse Aca           1:20.50    2   
  5 Morgan Diggins               Newark Hs-Ny           1:24.60    1   
  6 Jada Chadwick                Newark Hs-Ny           1:35.30  
  7 Elizabeth Dickenson          Mynderse Aca           1:39.60  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Palmyra-Macedon  'A'                                  54.20    6   
  2 Newark Hs-Ny  'A'                                     58.00    4   
  3 Mynderse Academy  'A'                                 59.60    3   
  4 Newark Hs-Ny  'B'                                  x1:04.00  
  5 Mynderse Academy  'B'                              x1:06.30  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mynderse Academy  'A'                               5:00.50    6   
  2 Palmyra-Macedon  'A'                                5:03.40    4   
  3 Mynderse Academy  'B'                              x5:09.60  
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Palmyra-Macedon  'A'                               11:12.39    6   
  2 Newark Hs-Ny  'A'                                  11:16.43    4   
  3 Mynderse Academy  'A'                              11:40.94    3   
 
Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lindsey Hurlbut              Palmyra-Mace           4-08.00    6   
  2 Hollee Graham                Palmyra-Mace           4-06.00    4   
  3 Abby Miraglia                North Rose-W           4-02.00    3   
  4 Aryona Valastro              Newark Hs-Ny           4-00.00    2   
  5 Katie Matthews               Mynderse Aca          J4-00.00    1   
  6 Rebecca Sears                Palmyra-Mace          J4-00.00  
  7 Courtney Caralla             Newark Hs-Ny           3-09.00  
  7 Makenzie Desain              Palmyra-Mace           3-09.00  
 -- Destinee Creeley             Mynderse Aca                NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Makenzie Desain              Palmyra-Mace           5-06.00    5   
  1 Makenna Sciandra             Palmyra-Mace           5-06.00    5   
 
Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Nichole Caralla              Newark Hs-Ny          14-08.00    6   
  2 Skylar Scheemaker            Palmyra-Mace          14-06.50    4   
  3 Shelby Hutton                Palmyra-Mace          14-05.00    3   
  4 Isabelle Brewer              Palmyra-Mace          14-01.00    2   
  5 Makenzie Desain              Palmyra-Mace          13-10.00    1   
  6 Katie Matthews               Mynderse Aca          13-02.50  
  7 Kelly Crane                  North Rose-W          13-02.00  
  8 Hannah Pendleton             North Rose-W          12-11.00  
  9 Abby Miraglia                North Rose-W          12-10.00  
 10 Marley Powell                Mynderse Aca          12-09.50  
 11 Aryona Valastro              Newark Hs-Ny          12-04.50  
 12 Sydney East                  Palmyra-Mace         x11-09.50  
 13 Destinee Creeley             Mynderse Aca          11-02.00  
 -- Makenzie Hughes              North Rose-W                ND  
 -- Madison Lynch                Mynderse Aca                ND  
 
Girls Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Alexandra House              Newark Hs-Ny          29-10.25    6   
  2 Linsey Madison               North Rose-W          29-03.00    4   
  3 Nichole Caralla              Newark Hs-Ny          29-01.00    3   
  4 Courtney Caralla             Newark Hs-Ny          28-11.75    2   
  5 Desirie Carson               North Rose-W          27-08.00    1   
  6 Lindsey Hurlbut              Palmyra-Mace          27-05.00  
  7 Haneefa Rivkin               Mynderse Aca          26-10.50  
  8 Isabelle Brewer              Palmyra-Mace          26-04.00  
  9 Katie Matthews               Mynderse Aca          26-02.50  
 10 Audrey Quinn                 Palmyra-Mace          25-07.00  
 11 Collette Morris              Palmyra-Mace          25-06.00  
 12 Meaghan Newkirk              Mynderse Aca          24-11.00  
 13 Rosa Chavez                  North Rose-W          23-08.50  
 
Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hannah Pendleton             North Rose-W          29-01.00    6   
  2 Alexis Carson                North Rose-W          25-07.00    4   
  3 Hannah Miller                Mynderse Aca          25-01.00    3   
  4 Kelly Searles-Porey          Palmyra-Mace          24-05.00    2   
  5 Jessica Gunkler              North Rose-W          23-05.75    1   
  6 Jessey Bruening              Palmyra-Mace          23-05.50  
  7 Jasmine Lampley              North Rose-W          23-01.50  
  8 Jordan Jaeger                Palmyra-Mace          22-00.50  
  9 Marley Powell                Mynderse Aca          21-08.50  
 10 Elizabeth Dickenson          Mynderse Aca          19-09.00  
 11 Megan Kipp                   Palmyra-Mace          17-01.00  
 12 Angel Reed                   Mynderse Aca          16-05.00  
 13 Alyssa DeRue                 Newark Hs-Ny          13-04.00  
 14 Rachael Morganti             Mynderse Aca         x10-10.00  
 
Girls Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Alexis Carson                North Rose-W             82-10    6   
  2 Jessey Bruening              Palmyra-Mace             78-02    4   
  3 Hannah Miller                Mynderse Aca             71-00    3   
  4 Kelly Searles-Porey          Palmyra-Mace             63-11    2   
  5 Cheyenne Boone               North Rose-W             61-08    1   
  6 Kathryn Humbert              North Rose-W             56-08  
  7 Haley Lang                   Mynderse Aca             54-09  
  8 Michelle Prince              Palmyra-Mace             51-02  
  9 Angel Reed                   Mynderse Aca             42-06  
 10 Jordan Jaeger                Palmyra-Mace             42-05  
 11 Alyssa DeRue                 Newark Hs-Ny             35-00  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Tyler Collins                Newark Hs-Ny             11.30   2   6   
  2 Bryce Porter                 North Rose-W             11.70   2   4   
  3 Hakeem Shorter               Newark Hs-Ny             11.80   2   3   
  4 Tyler Alex                   Palmyra-Mace             12.10   2   1.50
  4 RJ Harrison                  Mynderse Aca             12.10   2   1.50
  6 Emerson Block                Palmyra-Mace             12.20   2 
  7 Corick Green                 Palmyra-Mace             12.30   1 
  8 Devon Rasbeck                Mynderse Aca             12.50   2 
  8 Daekwon Myers                Newark Hs-Ny             12.50   2 
 10 Joel Santana                 Newark Hs-Ny             12.60   1 
 11 Derek Duffy                  Newark Hs-Ny            x13.30   1 
 12 Cody Bullock                 Palmyra-Mace             13.40   1 
 13 Zach Pierson                 North Rose-W             14.00   1 
 14 Sean Casey                   Mynderse Aca             14.20   1 
 15 Skyler Harper                North Rose-W             14.40   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Tyler Alex                   Palmyra-Mace             24.90   2   6   
  2 Cole McGowan                 Palmyra-Mace             25.40   2   4   
  3 Jake Hartwell                Mynderse Aca             25.60   1   2.50
  3 Corick Green                 Palmyra-Mace             25.60   2   2.50
  5 RJ Harrison                  Mynderse Aca             26.10   1   0.50
  5 Moritz Stein                 Mynderse Aca             26.10   1   0.50
  7 Derek Sovie                  North Rose-W             26.30   1 
  8 Joel Santana                 Newark Hs-Ny             26.40   1 
  9 Zach Pierson                 North Rose-W             26.70   1 
 10 Daekwon Myers                Newark Hs-Ny             27.20   1 
 11 Logan Fleming                Mynderse Aca             28.50   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Eddie Ely                    Palmyra-Mace             50.70   2   6   
  2 Tyler Collins                Newark Hs-Ny             53.10   2   4   
  3 Noah Murray                  North Rose-W             55.10   2   3   
  4 Cody Jerome                  Palmyra-Mace             56.10   2   2   
  5 Moritz Stein                 Mynderse Aca           1:00.00   2   1   
  6 Aaron Sells                  North Rose-W           1:06.90   2 
  6 Dylan Schmitt                Palmyra-Mace           1:06.90   1 
  8 Dylan Ide                    Newark Hs-Ny           1:07.60   2 
  9 Robert Cavallaro             Newark Hs-Ny           1:10.60   1 
 10 Matt Hutchison               Palmyra-Mace           1:10.70   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Eddie Ely                    Palmyra-Mace           2:18.80   2   6   
  2 Alex Vandermolen             Palmyra-Mace           2:20.00   2   4   
  3 Benjamin Porter              North Rose-W           2:20.50   2   3   
  4 Zech Nower                   Newark Hs-Ny           2:23.10   2   2   
  5 Spencer Perrotte             Palmyra-Mace           2:26.30   2   1   
  6 Jackson Correia              Newark Hs-Ny           2:29.80   2 
  7 Jeremiah Carnicelli          Mynderse Aca           2:31.50   2 
  8 Preston Hilfiker             Newark Hs-Ny           2:42.90   1 
  9 Joshua Herrmann              Palmyra-Mace           2:46.70   1 
 10 Jason Roelle                 North Rose-W           2:50.00   1 
 11 Peter Roloson                Mynderse Aca           2:59.60   1 
 12 Sean Casey                   Mynderse Aca           3:00.30   1 
 13 Aaron Sells                  North Rose-W           3:01.00   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Alex Vandermolen             Palmyra-Mace           5:02.10    6   
  2 Dillon Vandermortel          Newark Hs-Ny           5:03.20    4   
  3 Jarrod Roelands              Newark Hs-Ny           5:12.60    3   
  4 Jonathon Coleman             Newark Hs-Ny           5:22.60    2   
  5 Benjamin Porter              North Rose-W           5:26.30    0.50
  5 Jeremiah Carnicelli          Mynderse Aca           5:26.30    0.50
  7 Jackson Correia              Newark Hs-Ny           5:32.30  
  8 Gavin Doell                  Mynderse Aca           5:33.90  
  9 Derek Sovie                  North Rose-W           5:37.40  
 10 Hayden Ashley                Palmyra-Mace           5:41.10  
 11 Preston Hilfiker             Newark Hs-Ny          x5:55.30  
 12 Noah Boss                    Palmyra-Mace           5:56.20  
 13 Peter Roloson                Mynderse Aca           6:03.10  
 14 Jason Roelle                 North Rose-W           6:05.50  
 15 Adam Hopseker                Palmyra-Mace           6:08.80  
 16 Alex Fitch                   Newark Hs-Ny          x7:04.40  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dillon Vandermortel          Newark Hs-Ny          10:49.00    6   
  2 Ben Eckler                   Palmyra-Mace          11:20.00    4   
  3 Jonathon Coleman             Newark Hs-Ny          12:02.60    3   
  4 Gavin Doell                  Mynderse Aca          12:11.20    2   
  5 Chris Dillon                 Palmyra-Mace          12:47.50    1   
  6 Ryan Sandroni                Mynderse Aca          13:04.80  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Elijah Durham                North Rose-W             17.66    6   
  2 Devin Anglin                 Newark Hs-Ny             18.10    4   
  3 Justin Roof                  Palmyra-Mace             19.85    3   
  4 Ricky Hughson                Palmyra-Mace             19.86    2   
  5 Jake Verkey                  Newark Hs-Ny             22.99    1   
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Devin Anglin                 Newark Hs-Ny           1:04.50    6   
  2 Ricky Hughson                Palmyra-Mace           1:05.80    4   
  3 Justin Roof                  Palmyra-Mace           1:09.80    3   
  4 Cody Bullock                 Palmyra-Mace           1:22.60    2   
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 North Rose-Wolcott  'A'                               45.60    6   
  2 Palmyra-Macedon  'A'                                  47.10    4   
  3 Newark Hs-Ny  'A'                                     49.10    3   
  4 Mynderse Academy  'A'                                 49.70    2   
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Newark Hs-Ny  'A'                                   4:09.90    6   
  2 Palmyra-Macedon  'A'                                4:38.20    4   
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Newark Hs-Ny  'A'                                   9:16.20    6   
  2 Palmyra-Macedon  'A'                                9:50.03    4   
 
Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 RJ Harrison                  Mynderse Aca           5-04.00    6   
  2 Ricky Hughson                Palmyra-Mace          J5-04.00    4   
  3 Jacob Wilson                 Palmyra-Mace           5-02.00    3   
  4 Connor Herbst                Palmyra-Mace          J5-02.00    2   
  5 Jaydin Blanc                 Palmyra-Mace           4-08.00    1   
 
Boys Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Connor Herbst                Palmyra-Mace          10-03.00    6   
  2 Jake Hartwell                Mynderse Aca           9-00.00    4   
  3 Peter Roloson                Mynderse Aca           8-00.00    3   
  4 Justin Roof                  Palmyra-Mace           7-06.00    2   
 
Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Emerson Block                Palmyra-Mace          18-05.00    6   
  2 Ricky Hughson                Palmyra-Mace          17-06.00    4   
  3 Devon Rasbeck                Mynderse Aca          17-02.00    3   
  4 Nathan Sanford               North Rose-W          16-07.50    2   
  5 Benjamin Porter              North Rose-W          16-07.00    1   
  6 Elijah Durham                North Rose-W          16-03.00  
  6 Spencer Perrotte             Palmyra-Mace          16-03.00  
  8 Daekwon Myers                Newark Hs-Ny          15-09.50  
  9 Aaron Sells                  North Rose-W          15-01.00  
 10 Nate Robson                  Palmyra-Mace          14-09.00  
 11 Jaxon Fordham                Palmyra-Mace          x8-06.50  
 12 Travis Yeara                 North Rose-W          x8-00.00  
 -- Jaydin Blanc                 Palmyra-Mace                ND  
 
Boys Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Elijah Durham                North Rose-W          36-07.00    6   
  2 Emerson Block                Palmyra-Mace          35-03.50    4   
  3 Devin Anglin                 Newark Hs-Ny          35-02.50    3   
  4 Devon Rasbeck                Mynderse Aca          33-10.00    2   
  5 Jaydin Blanc                 Palmyra-Mace          32-10.00    1   
  6 Jake Verkey                  Newark Hs-Ny          31-10.00  
  7 Nate Robson                  Palmyra-Mace          31-09.50  
  8 Jacob Henner                 North Rose-W          25-02.00  
 -- Jaxon Fordham                Palmyra-Mace                ND  
 
Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Nathan Pearce                Palmyra-Mace          39-02.00    6   
  2 Zach Lester                  North Rose-W          37-00.50    4   
  3 Jake Verkey                  Newark Hs-Ny          36-07.50    3   
  4 Justin Pickard               North Rose-W          35-07.00    2   
  5 Jake Hartwell                Mynderse Aca          34-03.00    1   
  6 Jacob Wilson                 Palmyra-Mace          33-04.50  
  7 Adam Lennon                  Palmyra-Mace          32-09.50  
  8 Jacob Henner                 North Rose-W          31-06.00  
  9 Shawn Favia                  Mynderse Aca          30-04.00  
 10 Cole McGowan                 Palmyra-Mace          30-01.25  
 11 Skyler Harper                North Rose-W          27-04.50  
 12 Robert Cavallaro             Newark Hs-Ny          23-02.50  
 13 Nate Hubright                Newark Hs-Ny          20-06.00  
 
Boys Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Justin Pickard               North Rose-W            102-10    6   
  2 Nathan Pearce                Palmyra-Mace            101-10    4   
  3 Travis Mannix                Palmyra-Mace             94-02    3   
  4 Jacob Wilson                 Palmyra-Mace             87-06    2   
  5 Zach Lester                  North Rose-W             85-07    1   
  6 Jake Verkey                  Newark Hs-Ny             83-08  
  7 Adam Lennon                  Palmyra-Mace             79-07  
  8 Skyler Harper                North Rose-W             71-07  
  9 Shawn Favia                  Mynderse Aca             70-04  
 10 Nate Hubright                Newark Hs-Ny             69-09  
 11 Nathan Sanford               North Rose-W             69-02  
 12 Jacob Henner                 North Rose-W            x68-00  
 13 Caleb Lewis                  North Rose-W            x66-02  
 14 Logan Fleming                Mynderse Aca             66-01  
 15 Joshua Herrmann              Palmyra-Mace            x52-11  
 16 Dylan Ide                    Newark Hs-Ny             51-08  
 17 Michael Hutteman             Newark Hs-Ny             41-06  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Palmyra-Macedon            145        2) North Rose-Wolcott         42   
    3) Newark HS-NY                33        3) Mynderse Academy           33   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Palmyra-Macedon            118        2) Newark HS-NY               65   
    3) North Rose-Wolcott          44.50     4) Mynderse Academy           29.50