Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/8/2015 11:29 PM
                        Lancer Invitational - 5/8/2015                         
                                 Eastridge HS                                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Dixon, Camille               Harley-Allen             12.73   7  10   
  2 Singletary, Travasia         Aquinas Inst             12.95   7   8   
  3 Gerritz, Nicole              Webster Thom             13.06   7   6   
  4 Vogt, Amanda                 Webster Schr             13.07   7   5   
  5 Franklin, Kiaya              Batavia                  13.09   7   4   
  6 Smith, Destiny               World of Inq             13.13   7   3   
  7 Heymann, Paula               Webster Schr             13.18   6   2   
  8 Leslie, Brandi               Aquinas Inst             13.21   5   1   
  9 Boswell, Nazjahe             World of Inq             13.23   6 
 10 Ritter, Samantha             Fairport                 13.34   6 
 11 Mason, Juanna                Robert Brown             13.56   5 
 12 Dinehart, Sophia             Batavia                  13.60   6 
 13 White, Tamia                 Sodus Centra             13.74   4 
 14 Benson, Andrea               Webster Schr             13.76   6 
 15 Reid, Kandace                Irondequoit              13.78   4 
 16 Atkins-Lewis, Taylor         Fairport                 13.84   5 
 17 Burda, Courtney              Fairport                 13.88   5 
 18 Hyman, Caroline              Webster Thom             14.04   4 
 19 McKane, Brenna               Webster Thom             14.13   3 
 20 Glenn, Rebecca               Fairport                 14.15   5 
 21 Cohen, Samantha              Batavia                  14.26   4 
 22 Bennett, Annwyn              Sodus Centra             14.29   4 
 23 Roby, Nyasia                 Robert Brown             14.32   4 
 24 Barnett-Latta, Tieona        World of Inq             14.33   3 
 25 Hamilton, Katie              Batavia                  14.35   4 
 26 Coley, Nyah                  Aquinas Inst             14.53   2 
 27 Wilson, Yazmin               Aquinas Inst             14.62   2 
 28 Benitez, Ashley              Eastridge                14.70   3 
 29 simons, Jenai                Irondequoit              14.89   2 
 30 Fields, Ajanea               Robert Brown             15.14   5 
 31 Morris, I'Neesha             Sodus Centra             15.27   2 
 32 Ikpot, Ima                   Mercy                    15.38   2 
 33 Lin, Michele                 Attica                   15.69   2 
 34 Whitfield-Walker, Anasta     Sodus Centra             16.91   2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Dixon, Camille               Harley-Allen             25.95   7  10   
  2 Ikpot, Emem                  Mercy                    26.05   7   8   
  3 Franklin, Kiaya              Batavia                  26.63   7   6   
  4 Smith, Destiny               World of Inq             26.74   7   5   
  5 Baker, Kisha                 Franklin                 26.93   2 
  6 Boswell, Nazjahe             World of Inq             27.26   7   3   
  7 Vogt, Amanda                 Webster Schr             27.46   6   2   
  8 Dinehart, Sophia             Batavia                  27.63   6   1   
  9 Flocco, Julia                Fairport                 27.66   7 
  9 Benson, Andrea               Webster Schr             27.66   6 
 11 Bennett, Aurien              Sodus Centra             27.82   5 
 12 Bennett, De'Zhaire           Irondequoit              28.07   6 
 13 Benitez, Ashley              Eastridge                28.20   4 
 14 Atkins-Lewis, Taylor         Fairport                 28.39   6 
 15 Sicke, McKenzie              Webster Thom             28.47   5 
 16 Duggan, Alexis               Webster Schr             28.69   6 
 17 Henrici, Regan               Batavia                  28.71   5 
 18 Freeman, Aimee               Batavia                  28.90   6 
 19 Bockrath, Olivia             Fairport                 29.04   5 
 20 Allen, Mackenzie             Aquinas Inst             29.18   3 
 21 Cuciurean-Zapan, Anna        Fairport                 29.19   5 
 22 White, Tamia                 Sodus Centra             29.81   4 
 23 Bennett, Annwyn              Sodus Centra             30.06   4 
 24 Hardaway, Kiara              Sodus Centra             30.07   4 
 25 Dade, Paris                  Aquinas Inst             30.10   3 
 26 Mejias, Amaria               Eastridge                30.34   3 
 27 Barnett-Latta, Tieona        World of Inq             30.40   3 
 28 Wildman, Claire              Mercy                    30.74   3 
 29 Weaver, Najai                Robert Brown             30.85   4 
 30 Stevely, Shannon             Mercy                    31.76   2 
 31 Thompson, Alexis             Franklin                 31.84   2 
 32 Parson, Sibelle              East Rochest             32.48   2 
 33 Podguski, Stephanie          East Rochest             41.20   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Ikpot, Emem                  Mercy                    58.87   6  10   
  2 Chester, Lauren              Greece Olymp             59.94   6   8   
  3 Sargeant, Sinead             Fairport               1:00.55   6   6   
  4 Mack, Monica                 Webster Thom           1:01.13   6   5   
  5 Flocco, Julia                Fairport               1:02.13   6   4   
  6 Zickl, Claire                Batavia                1:02.68   5   3   
  7 Canale, Rebecca              Batavia                1:03.22   6   2   
  8 Yellow, Rosie                Harley-Allen           1:03.84   5   1   
  9 Flugel, Catherine            Mercy                  1:03.91   6 
 10 Freeman, Fairis              World of Inq           1:04.48   5 
 11 Hanna, Monique               Aquinas Inst           1:04.90   5 
 12 Lamar, Jessica               Sodus Centra           1:04.95   4 
 13 Fish, Emily                  Fairport               1:05.09   5 
 14 Henrici, Regan               Batavia                1:05.55   4 
 15 Prescott, Allison            Fairport               1:05.59   3 
 16 Freeman, Aimee               Batavia                1:05.99   5 
 17 DiLiberto, Hannah            Webster Schr           1:06.16   6 
 18 Daniels, Niara               Franklin               1:06.76   4 
 19 Bernard, Amala               Aquinas Inst           1:07.21   1 
 20 Ruiz, Charline               World of Inq           1:07.45   4 
 21 Bennett, Drianni             Sodus Centra           1:08.94   3 
 22 simons, Jenai                Irondequoit            1:09.65   2 
 23 Torres, Gabriela             Irondequoit            1:09.90   3 
 24 Barnett-Latta, Dajah         World of Inq           1:12.24   5 
 25 Rivera, Tia                  Greece Olymp           1:15.09   2 
 26 Kibler, Jacquie              Attica                 1:16.78   2 
 27 Gertin, Johanna              Mercy                  1:18.81   3 
 28 Cooper, Jasmine              East Rochest           1:21.25   1 
 29 Boy, Rebekah                 East Rochest           1:31.61   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 O'Hara, Kelly                Webster Thom           2:29.33   3  10   
  2 Miller, Colleen              Webster Schr           2:29.42   3   8   
  3 Nortz, Heather               Fairport               2:31.25   3   6   
  4 Zeigler, Taylor              Webster Thom           2:32.46   3   5   
  5 Fiorini, Emma                Harley-Allen           2:37.21   3   4   
  6 Lamar, Jessica               Sodus Centra           2:38.30   3   3   
  7 Stern, Helen                 Harley-Allen           2:40.26   3   2   
  8 Humphries, Rowan             Aquinas Inst           2:40.94   2   1   
  9 Folts, Maddie                Attica                 2:41.98   3 
 10 Sedita, Olivia               Fairport               2:43.48   2 
 11 Horvath, Maggie              Attica                 2:43.78   2 
 12 Ball, Sarah                  Webster Thom           2:44.14   3 
 13 Fulton, Elle                 Batavia                2:48.12   2 
 14 Keyes, Meghan                Mercy                  2:48.61   3 
 15 Van Pelt, Bethany            East Rochest           2:50.06   2 
 16 Collier, Indigo              Aquinas Inst           2:50.45   2 
 17 Wilkas, Lexine               Irondequoit            2:51.77   2 
 18 Kibler, Jacquie              Attica                 2:57.80   1 
 19 Haas, Samanatha              Harley-Allen           2:58.81   2 
 20 Callahan, Mia                Sodus Centra           3:03.19   1 
 21 Bruu, Bernadette             Mercy                  3:09.05   1 
 22 Johnson, Sierra              Attica                 3:14.05   1 
 23 Leone, Lauren                Batavia                3:21.76   2 
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Wojnowski, Veronica          Eastridge              5:06.69   2  10   
  2 Cassidy, Kaylee              Batavia                5:15.32   2   8   
  3 Kibler, Grace                Attica                 5:17.19   2   6   
  4 Conner, Christian            Fairport               5:21.34   2   5   
  5 Meissner, Michaela           Fairport               5:21.83   2   4   
  6 Fiorini, Emma                Harley-Allen           5:25.69   2   3   
  7 Henretta, Sarah              Fairport               5:26.77   2   2   
  8 Fox, Tori                    Fairport               5:31.70   2   1   
  9 Wagner, Emily                Batavia                5:34.46   2 
 10 O'Sullivan, Joanna           Aquinas Inst           5:36.26   1 
 11 Doyle, Nina                  Irondequoit            5:36.72   1 
 12 Paresan, Annabele            Attica                 5:42.10   2 
 13 O'Hara, Kelly                Webster Thom           5:42.61   2 
 14 Atwal, Savanna               Harley-Allen           5:47.30   2 
 15 Engleson, Cassidy            Fairport               5:49.81   1 
 16 Broderick, Katelyn           Fairport               5:52.72   2 
 17 Callahan, Mia                Sodus Centra           6:02.28   1 
 18 Mohan, Jasmine               Fairport               6:14.02   1 
 19 Browning, Lauren             Harley-Allen           6:16.94   1 
 20 LaPietra, Alexandria         Bishop Kearn           6:28.21   1 
 21 Tette, Olivia                Mercy                  6:29.66   1 
 22 Vihani, Madhuri              Attica                 7:13.76   1 
 23 Schommer, Raylyn             Sodus Centra           7:28.65   1 
 24 Wingate, Samantha            Batavia                7:47.32   1 
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Reinhardt, Eileen            Harley-Allen          11:23.48   10   
  2 reed, Maeve                  Fairport              11:32.62    8   
  3 Shellard, Madeleine          Irondequoit           11:37.46    6   
  4 Broderick, Jennifer          Fairport              11:37.86    5   
  5 broderick, Laura             Fairport              11:41.30    4   
  6 Shear, Lindsey               Fairport              11:47.43    3   
  7 Ciurca, Sara                 Mercy                 11:51.58    2   
  8 Shapley, Sarah               Fairport              11:55.90    1   
  9 Nichols, Katarina            Fairport              11:56.25  
 10 Welch, Kate                  Webster Thom          12:04.19  
 11 Swider, Katie                Fairport              12:11.70  
 12 McDowell, Emory              Fairport              12:14.47  
 13 Davis, Elena                 Irondequoit           12:51.60  
 14 Koss, Emily                  Irondequoit           12:57.81  
 15 Witkowski, Kate              Attica                13:33.50  
 16 Barnes, Macayla              Attica                15:04.11  
 -- Stockshlader, Natalie        Attica                     DNF  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Morrow, Alana                Mercy                    15.75   5  10   
  2 Sanders-Schifano, Justin     Sodus Centra             15.99   5   8   
  3 Dispenza, Marissa            Batavia                  16.10   5   6   
  4 Cook, Sarah                  Mercy                    17.55   5   5   
  5 Postl, Daphine               Fairport                 17.73   5   4   
  6 Maltese, Nicole              Batavia                  17.90   4   3   
  7 Geary, Danielle              Harley-Allen             18.10   5   2   
  8 Bockrath, Olivia             Fairport                 18.47   5   1   
  9 Watson, Tionna               Robert Brown             18.68   4 
 10 Benitez, Ashley              Eastridge                18.69   4 
 11 Luce, Lindsey                Attica                   18.75   4 
 12 Baker, Imani                 Harley-Allen             18.86   4 
 13 Moll, Isabel                 Fairport                 18.94   5 
 14 Urban-Spillane, Lia          Harley-Allen             18.94   4 
 15 Johnson, Sierra              Attica                   18.95   3 
 16 McKane, Brenna               Webster Thom             19.10   4 
 17 Morrow, Khamariya            Irondequoit              19.34   4 
 18 Phipps, Maggie               Fairport                 19.44   3 
 19 Perry, Paige                 Attica                   19.69   3 
 20 Dewa, Aleksandra             Mercy                    19.88   3 
 21 Tomaszewski, Madisyn         Batavia                  20.05   3 
 22 Height, Shakara              Robert Brown             20.11   2 
 23 Cohen, Elizabeth             Batavia                  20.15   3 
 24 Cook, Melissa                Mercy                    20.88   2 
 25 Daniel, Jillian              Webster Schr             20.97   3 
 26 Fiorella, Hannah             Eastridge                21.23   2 
 27 Van Pelt, Bethany            East Rochest             21.24   2 
 28 White, Nyaiyah               Robert Brown             21.30   2 
 29 Hirsch, Natalie              Webster Schr             22.08   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Sanders-Schifano, Justin     Sodus Centra           1:05.78   4  10   
  2 Morrow, Alana                Mercy                  1:07.24   4   8   
  3 Dispenza, Marissa            Batavia                1:07.68   4   6   
  4 Baker, Kisha                 Franklin               1:09.71   3   5   
  5 Kibler, Grace                Attica                 1:12.42   4   4   
  6 Postl, Daphine               Fairport               1:13.29   4   3   
  7 Bartlett, Kate               Harley-Allen           1:14.70   3   2   
  8 Cook, Sarah                  Mercy                  1:15.36   3   1   
  9 Schumacher, Amy              Irondequoit            1:15.65   4 
 10 Cohen, Elizabeth             Batavia                1:16.21   4 
 11 Urban-Spillane, Lia          Harley-Allen           1:16.41   3 
 12 Fiorella, Hannah             Eastridge              1:22.23   1 
 13 Tomaszewski, Madisyn         Batavia                1:22.73   2 
 14 Paresan, Annabele            Attica                 1:24.60   3 
 15 Dewa, Aleksandra             Mercy                  1:27.15   2 
 16 Height, Shakara              Robert Brown           1:29.62   1 
 17 Perry, Paige                 Attica                 1:29.66   2 
 
Girls 2000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wojnowski, Stephanie         Eastridge              7:55.32   10   
  2 Canessa, Kelsie              Webster Schr           8:06.81    8   
  3 Weber, Emma                  Mercy                  8:12.20    6   
  4 Cecere, Maggie               Batavia                8:13.62    5   
  5 Shellard, Madeleine          Irondequoit            8:17.79    4   
  6 Wisniewski, Alena            Webster Thom           8:26.09    3   
  7 Anderson, Olivia             Fairport               8:27.56    2   
  8 Jones, Rachael               Fairport               8:27.56    1   
  9 Williams, Abigail            Fairport               8:38.54  
 10 Kurmis, Jaime                East Rochest           8:46.57  
 11 Stern, Helen                 Harley-Allen           9:01.69  
 12 Quinn, Danielle              Batavia                9:06.40  
 13 McLaughlin, Julia            Mercy                  9:24.15  
 14 Murray, Madison              Batavia                9:26.24  
 15 Finkney, Hannah              Batavia                9:30.38  
 16 Owens, Dana                  Eastridge              9:31.45  
 17 Pitcher, Mica                Batavia               10:00.93  
 18 Guinness, Shelby             Eastridge             10:12.18  
 19 Nichols, Cali                Batavia               10:24.26  
 20 Hoodak, Kelly                Eastridge             10:24.33  
 21 Moore, Madison               Batavia               10:26.93  
 22 Leone, Lauren                Batavia               10:29.33  
 23 Benion, Andrea               Batavia               10:38.49  
 24 Barnes, Macayla              Attica                10:40.19  
 25 Stockshlader, Natalie        Attica                10:40.20  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay JV
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Webster Schroeder  'A'                                55.78   10   
  2 Batavia  'A'                                          56.61    8   
  3 Mercy  'A'                                          1:00.04    6   
  4 Sodus Central  'A'                                  1:01.28    5   
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Webster Thomas  'A'                                   49.88   2  10   
  2 Webster Schroeder  'A'                                50.89   2   8   
  3 Mercy  'A'                                            51.82   2   6   
  4 World of Inquiry  'A'                                 52.09   2   5   
  5 Greece Olympia  'A'                                   52.40   2   4   
  6 Harley-Allendale-Col  'A'                             52.56   2   3   
  7 Aquinas Institute  'A'                                52.62   1   2   
  8 Batavia  'A'                                          53.59   1   1   
  9 Eastridge  'A'                                        53.62   2 
 10 Sodus Central  'A'                                    55.89   1 
 11 East Rochester  'A'                                   58.42   1 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Batavia  'A'                                        4:12.17   2  10   
  2 Sodus Central  'A'                                  4:14.32   2   8   
  3 Mercy  'A'                                          4:20.67   2   6   
  4 World of Inquiry  'A'                               4:34.58   1   5   
  5 Harley-Allendale-Col  'A'                           4:37.14   2   4   
  6 Attica  'A'                                         4:46.00   1   3   
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mercy  'A'                                         10:08.64   10   
  2 Batavia  'A'                                       10:11.71    8   
  3 Fairport  'A'                                      10:39.55    6   
  4 Eastridge  'A'                                     10:51.25    5   
  5 Attica  'A'                                        11:11.96    4   
  6 Irondequoit  'A'                                   11:20.82    3   
  7 Aquinas Institute  'A'                             11:26.97    2   
  8 World of Inquiry  'A'                              11:50.91    1   
 
Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 White, Tamia                 Sodus Centra           5-00.00   10   
  2 Luce, Lindsey                Attica                 4-10.00    7   
  2 Thomas, Sara                 Webster Thom           4-10.00    7   
  4 Feder, Allison               Fairport               4-08.00    4   
  4 Gresens, Becca               Webster Thom           4-08.00    4   
  4 Van Pelt, Bethany            East Rochest           4-08.00    4   
  7 Bartlett, Kate               Harley-Allen           4-06.00    1   
  7 Heffron, Rose                Mercy                  4-06.00    1   
  7 Phipps, Maggie               Fairport               4-06.00    1   
 10 Bennett, Drianni             Sodus Centra           4-04.00  
 10 Cook, Macey                  Attica                 4-04.00  
 10 Johnson, Sierra              Attica                 4-04.00  
 10 Kaplun, Claudia              Aquinas Inst           4-04.00  
 14 Durawa, Sydney               Batavia                4-02.00  
 14 Barnett-Latta, Dajah         World of Inq           4-02.00  
 14 Difelice, Mallory            Webster Schr           4-02.00  
 14 Neil, Samantha               Webster Schr           4-02.00  
 14 Canzoneri, Maria             Batavia                4-02.00  
 14 Pink, Lisa                   Fairport               4-02.00  
 14 Russotti, Jyl                Bishop Kearn           4-02.00  
 21 Benson, Andrea               Webster Schr           4-00.00  
 21 Schoen, Katie                Mercy                  4-00.00  
 21 Ross, Ariana                 Batavia                4-00.00  
 21 Coleman, Molly               Harley-Allen           4-00.00  
 -- Schommer, Raylyn             Sodus Centra                NH  
 -- Maggio, Erin                 Eastridge                   NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Duggan, Alexis               Webster Schr           9-00.00   10   
  2 Pizzo, Madeline              Mercy                  8-06.00    8   
  3 Denise, Rachel               Batavia                7-06.00    6   
  4 Ziegler, Libby               Attica                 7-00.00    5   
  5 Mott, Kristyn                Batavia                6-06.00    4   
  6 Gagarinas, Gabriella         Irondequoit           J6-06.00    3   
  7 Dyrland, Hayley              Irondequoit            6-00.00    1   
  7 Weber, Samantha              Attica                 6-00.00    1   
  7 Guinness, Shelby             Eastridge              6-00.00    1   
 -- Heh, Ashley                  Greece Olymp                NH  
 -- Costa, Patricia              Eastridge                   NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sanders-Schifano, Justin     Sodus Centra          16-09.00   10   
  2 Singletary, Travasia         Aquinas Inst          16-03.50    8   
  3 Burgin, Anna                 Webster Schr          14-11.00    6   
  4 Beckley, Jordan              Eastridge             14-09.50    5   
  5 Jarvis, Marley               Webster Thom          14-08.00    4   
  6 Cook, Macey                  Attica                14-07.50    3   
  7 Hogan, Kadayha               East Rochest          14-05.50    2   
  8 Harris, Leanna               Eastridge             14-05.25    1   
  9 Burda, Courtney              Fairport              14-05.00  
 10 Morrow, Alana                Mercy                 14-03.50  
 11 Fuller, Danielle             Harley-Allen          14-03.25  
 12 Cohen, Samantha              Batavia               14-02.00  
 13 Cook, Sarah                  Mercy                 14-01.00  
 14 Durawa, Sydney               Batavia               13-11.00  
 15 Guyette, Sunny               Greece Olymp          13-05.00  
 16 Dean, Claire                 Webster Thom          13-02.75  
 17 Rieger, Rachel               Webster Schr          13-01.50  
 18 Ziegler, Libby               Attica                13-00.75  
 19 Cortes, Maricela             Eastridge             12-09.75  
 20 Diaz, Kasandra               Greece Olymp          12-08.50  
 21 Hamilton, Katie              Batavia               12-07.00  
 22 Lakehal Ayat, Zara           Fairport              12-06.50  
 23 Dhaliwal, Amy                Greece Olymp          12-06.00  
 24 Mann, Nia                    World of Inq          12-03.50  
 24 White, Nyaiyah               Robert Brown          12-03.50  
 26 Watson, Tionna               Robert Brown          12-02.75  
 27 Marxey, Eyland               World of Inq          12-01.00  
 28 Kaplun, Claudia              Aquinas Inst          12-00.50  
 29 Baker, Kisha                 Franklin              11-02.00  
 30 Sargeant, Maeve              Fairport              10-10.00  
 31 Taft, Alyssa                 Sodus Centra          10-05.00  
 32 Parson, Sibelle              East Rochest          10-03.00  
 33 Lin, Michele                 Attica                10-00.00  
 
Girls Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Harris, Leanna               Eastridge             33-03.00   10   
  2 Jarvis, Marley               Webster Thom          32-01.50    8   
  3 Heffron, Rose                Mercy                 31-09.50    6   
  4 Beckley, Jordan              Eastridge             31-03.00    5   
  5 Burda, Courtney              Fairport              30-10.25    4   
  6 Cook, Macey                  Attica                30-09.00    3   
  7 Burgin, Anna                 Webster Schr          30-07.25    2   
  8 Wade, Julia                  Mercy                 30-06.00    1   
  9 Lamar, Jessica               Sodus Centra          30-05.00  
 10 Callahan, Mia                Sodus Centra          30-02.25  
 11 Watson, Tionna               Robert Brown          30-01.00  
 12 Ross, Ariana                 Batavia               29-10.50  
 13 Santo, Elena                 Greece Olymp          29-05.25  
 14 Hogan, Kadayha               East Rochest          29-01.50  
 15 Freeman, Aimee               Batavia               29-00.50  
 16 Daniel, Jillian              Webster Schr          29-00.00  
 17 Lakehal Ayat, Zara           Fairport              28-09.50  
 18 Diaz, Kasandra               Greece Olymp          28-03.00  
 19 Janofsky, Eva                Batavia               27-08.50  
 20 Dean, Claire                 Webster Thom          27-07.50  
 21 Mann, Nia                    World of Inq          27-06.00  
 22 Bennett, Drianni             Sodus Centra          27-04.00  
 23 White, Nyaiyah               Robert Brown          26-08.00  
 24 Flowers, Tori                Harley-Allen          26-06.00  
 25 Ziegler, Libby               Attica                26-05.25  
 26 Lin, Michele                 Attica                24-08.50  
 
Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Pizzo, Madeline              Mercy                 31-00.50   10   
  2 Wight, Lauryn                Batavia               30-11.75    8   
  3 Bradley, Krystal             Webster Thom          30-09.75    6   
  4 Flynn, Celia                 Batavia               29-10.50    5   
  5 Bell, Gabrielle              Fairport              29-07.75    4   
  6 Caterisano, Mia              Mercy                 29-03.00    3   
  7 Meyer, Tara                  Attica                27-10.25    2   
  8 Cassorla, Rachel             Webster Schr          27-10.00    1   
  9 Barber, Heather              Harley-Allen          27-04.75  
 10 Carlson, Sam                 Webster Thom          27-03.00  
 11 Emerson, Elizabeth           Batavia               26-08.00  
 12 Belle, Adrienne              Eastridge             26-05.75  
 13 King, Charliees              Eastridge             25-11.50  
 14 Luce, Lindsey                Attica                25-04.00  
 15 Henry, Celestine             Greece Olymp          25-00.00  
 16 Skolnick, Rebecca            Fairport              24-10.00  
 17 Raforth, Madison             Greece Olymp          24-05.75  
 18 Collins, Santazzia           Eastridge             23-10.00  
 19 DeMarree, Sylvia             Sodus Centra          23-03.25  
 20 Johnson, Raven               World of Inq          22-11.00  
 21 Shadler, Rachel              Irondequoit           22-09.50  
 22 Adams, Breanna               World of Inq          22-07.50  
 23 Adams, Keanna                World of Inq          22-02.75  
 24 Mbama, Licemee               Webster Schr          22-02.50  
 25 Rogacki, Megan               Attica                22-02.00  
 26 Woods, Kristen               Webster Thom          22-00.00  
 27 Bowman, Nia                  Franklin              21-05.00  
 28 Lockwood, Danielle           Sodus Centra          21-02.50  
 29 Austin, Zaria                Irondequoit           19-06.75  
 30 Maring, Indiia               Harley-Allen          18-10.25  
 31 Taft, Alyssa                 Sodus Centra          18-08.00  
 32 Sargeant, Maeve              Fairport              17-09.50  
 33 Downs, Tiara                 Franklin              15-07.00  
 
Girls Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bell, Gabrielle              Fairport                103-08   10   
  2 Bradley, Krystal             Webster Thom             92-06    8   
  3 Cassorla, Rachel             Webster Schr             90-07    6   
  4 Smith, Liz                   Batavia                  85-01    5   
  5 Wickins, Isabelle            Attica                   83-00    4   
  6 Carlson, Sam                 Webster Thom             77-11    3   
  7 McGee, Meredith              Mercy                    76-10    2   
  8 Pizzo, Madeline              Mercy                    76-05    1   
  9 Woods, Kristen               Webster Thom             75-00  
 10 Rye, Olivia                  Webster Schr             74-08  
 11 Skolnick, Rebecca            Fairport                 74-03  
 12 Amico, Natalie               Batavia                  73-10  
 13 Flynn, Celia                 Batavia                  73-04  
 14 Kehl, Susan                  Attica                   71-00  
 15 DeMarree, Sylvia             Sodus Centra             70-01  
 16 Maring, Indiia               Harley-Allen             69-06  
 17 Manou, Leah                  Webster Schr             68-10  
 18 Shadler, Rachel              Irondequoit              67-07  
 19 Kurmis, Jaime                East Rochest             67-02  
 20 Hoover, Meagan               Sodus Centra             66-11  
 21 Bray, Caitlin                East Rochest             65-07  
 22 DeGregory, Julia             Fairport                 65-02  
 23 Raforth, Madison             Greece Olymp             60-09  
 24 Bowman, Nia                  Franklin                 58-06  
 25 Adams, Breanna               World of Inq             58-02  
 26 Adams, Keanna                World of Inq             55-10  
 27 Podguski, Stephanie          East Rochest             51-00  
 28 Belle, Adrienne              Eastridge                50-10  
 29 Henry, Celestine             Greece Olymp             49-00  
 30 Johnson, Raven               World of Inq             46-06  
 31 Chor, Kathleen               Irondequoit              46-02  
 32 Collins, Santazzia           Eastridge                44-11  
 33 Lockwood, Danielle           Sodus Centra             43-10  
 34 Manor-Howard, Payton         Franklin                 34-08  
 -- Barber, Heather              Harley-Allen                ND  
 -- Dylag, Alicia                Attica                      ND  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Edwards, Earnest             Aquinas Inst             11.21   6  10   
  2 El-Amin, Aquil               Uprep Roches             11.25   7   8   
  3 Brown, Dakari                Eastridge                11.35   7   6   
  4 Murray, Josh                 Robert Brown             11.40   7   5   
  5 Curry, Beeshaun              Fairport                 11.73   7   4   
  6 Francis, Xavier              Harley-Allen             11.77   6   3   
  7 Wylie, Jaysen                Batavia                  11.84   7   2   
  8 Miller, Marrai               World of Inq             11.89   6   1   
  9 Israel, Xavier               Harley-Allen             11.96   5 
 10 Mannigualt, Elijah           Uprep Roches             12.04   7 
 11 Tracey, Ethan                Irondequoit              12.12   5 
 12 Tisdale, Nivek               Aquinas Inst             12.18   4 
 13 Heath, Damani                Sodus Centra             12.20   6 
 14 Hayes, Shemar                Aquinas Inst             12.21   3 
 15 Torres, Akim                 Franklin                 12.29   4 
 16 Chenault, Malachi            Batavia                  12.37   3 
 17 Reid, Hughan                 Webster Thom             12.38   5 
 18 Sansone, Anthony             Eastridge                12.39   5 
 19 Smith, Jack                  Webster Schr             12.39   3 
 20 Mogavero, Dom                Batavia                  12.42   6 
 21 Fox, Justin                  Harley-Allen             12.46   4 
 22 Remington, Spencer           Attica                   12.50   6 
 23 Howard, Keshawn              Fairport                 12.53   6 
 24 Rodriguez, Jared             World of Inq             12.54   5 
 25 Downs, Jacob                 Webster Thom             12.57   4 
 26 Duvall, Malachi              Webster Schr             12.69   3 
 27 Cleveland, Taariq            World of Inq             12.69   2 
 28 Bell, Michael                Webster Schr             12.77   4 
 29 DiCeasare, Christopher       Irondequoit              12.81   3 
 30 Burton, Damon                Aquinas Inst             12.87   3 
 31 Fennell, Jamal               Bishop Kearn             13.01   1 
 32 Harrison, Kyle               East Rochest             13.04   2 
 33 George, Ryan                 Attica                   13.09   2 
 34 Burton, Devon                Irondequoit              13.12   4 
 35 Chevez, Tyler                East Rochest             13.32   2 
 36 Goode, Kevin                 Bishop Kearn             13.33   1 
 37 Boyce, Scott                 Bishop Kearn             13.38   1 
 38 Morris, Isaiah               Sodus Centra             13.82   1 
 39 Hall, Jyon                   Uprep Roches             13.86   3 
 40 Luckenbach, Jaykob           Sodus Centra             14.17   2 
 41 Ricci, Hayden                East Rochest             14.47   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 El-Amin, Aquil               Uprep Roches             22.88   7  10   
  2 Smith, Anthony               Uprep Roches             22.94   6   8   
  3 Baxter, Jaquil               Robert Brown             23.30   7   6   
  4 Mazzo, Cole                  Webster Thom             23.71   7   5   
  5 Brannigan, David             Webster Thom             23.72   6   4   
  6 Francis, Xavier              Harley-Allen             23.77   7   3   
  7 Scott, Massie                Eastridge                23.89   5   2   
  8 Daniels, Xavier              Eastridge                23.92   6   1   
  9 Gloskey, Max                 Webster Thom             23.93   7 
 10 Heath, Damani                Sodus Centra             23.95   6 
 11 Graham, London               Uprep Roches             24.03   5 
 12 Wylie, Jaysen                Batavia                  24.04   7 
 13 Mruczek, Andrew              Batavia                  24.10   6 
 14 Israel, Xavier               Harley-Allen             24.47   5 
 15 Markle, Nathan               Fairport                 24.47   7 
 16 Tracey, Ethan                Irondequoit              24.74   5 
 17 Marullo, Greg                Sodus Centra             24.77   5 
 18 McEwan, Evan                 Batavia                  24.83   4 
 19 Deluca, Mason                Webster Schr             25.01   4 
 20 Bogert, Andrew               Webster Schr             25.05   3 
 21 Winn, Kevin                  Fairport                 25.07   5 
 22 Myers, Justin                Webster Thom             25.13   5 
 23 Canessa, Kade                Webster Schr             25.18   4 
 24 Rodriguez, Jared             World of Inq             25.22   3 
 25 Whitescarver, Josh           Batavia                  25.47   3 
 26 Pink, Thomas                 Fairport                 25.49   4 
 27 Torres, Akim                 Franklin                 25.51   3 
 28 Collins, Trent               Aquinas Inst             25.94   3 
 29 Huber, Zebulon               Attica                   25.98   2 
 30 Shaibi, Waleed               Eastridge                25.99   3 
 31 DiCeasare, Christopher       Irondequoit              26.60   3 
 32 Kelly, Sam                   Aquinas Inst             27.63   2 
 33 Tremmell, Ryan               Eastridge                27.68   2 
 34 Jacques, Elijah              East Rochest             27.70   1 
 35 Cleveland, Taariq            World of Inq             28.03   4 
 36 Luckenbach, Jaykob           Sodus Centra             28.54   2 
 37 Jarnot, Kaleb                Attica                   35.26   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Laskett, Jarrett             Batavia                  51.61   6  10   
  2 Baxter, Jaquil               Robert Brown             51.66   5   8   
  3 Carter, Graycen              Aquinas Inst             51.97   6   6   
  4 Mazzo, Cole                  Webster Thom             52.04   6   5   
  5 Markle, Nathan               Fairport                 52.53   6   4   
  6 Davis, Lloyd                 World of Inq             53.09   6   3   
  7 Graham, London               Uprep Roches             53.52   5   2   
  8 Scott, Massie                Eastridge                54.42   4   1   
  9 DeJesus, Miguel              World of Inq             54.68   6 
 10 Winn, Kevin                  Fairport                 54.82   4 
 11 Brannigan, David             Webster Thom             55.67   6 
 12 Gordon, Liam                 Fairport                 55.83   5 
 13 Torres-Manuse, Brandon       Eastridge                56.01   4 
 14 Canessa, Kade                Webster Schr             56.05   4 
 15 McEwan, Evan                 Batavia                  56.32   4 
 16 Pink, Thomas                 Fairport                 56.34   5 
 17 Marullo, Greg                Sodus Centra             56.35   5 
 18 Begy, Chris                  Aquinas Inst             56.78   5 
 19 Ciociola, Isaiah             Batavia                  57.70   3 
 20 Adams, Sheldon               Bishop Kearn             57.75   3 
 21 Sherwood, Trevor             Batavia                  58.09   3 
 22 Scahill, John                East Rochest             58.87   3 
 23 Massey, Amir                 Uprep Roches             59.85   2 
 24 St. Louis, Cedric            World of Inq           1:00.39   4 
 25 Fedison, Johnathan           Eastridge              1:00.92   3 
 26 Sutor, Will                  Harley-Allen           1:01.50   2 
 27 Iodice, Austin               Eastridge              1:02.03   2 
 28 Shumway, Conner              Harley-Allen           1:03.72   2 
 29 Giacovelli, Matthew          Bishop Kearn           1:05.71   1 
 30 Reding, Jack                 Attica                 1:07.72   1 
 31 Troiano, Anthony             East Rochest           1:12.43   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Kozody, Macrae               Fairport               2:04.19   3  10   
  2 Dorow, Ethan                 East Rochest           2:04.23   3   8   
  3 Ziskind, Cole                Webster Thom           2:06.40   3   6   
  4 Burg, Alex                   Attica                 2:07.88   3   5   
  5 Dilaura, Eric                Batavia                2:07.98   3   4   
  6 Bushen, Dominic              Aquinas Inst           2:08.74   3   3   
  7 Frennett, Ben                Harley-Allen           2:09.36   3   2   
  8 Lowenguth, Chris             Webster Thom           2:09.90   3   1   
  9 Lewis, Liam                  Irondequoit            2:11.30   3 
 10 Hecht, Andrew                Webster Schr           2:13.68   3 
 11 Anderson, Xavier             World of Inq           2:16.19   3 
 12 Yare, Jacob                  Aquinas Inst           2:17.79   2 
 13 Freedman, Aaron              Irondequoit            2:18.05   2 
 14 Frye, Josh                   Harley-Allen           2:19.27   2 
 15 Stalls, Ben                  Eastridge              2:20.74   2 
 16 Peckham, Nick                Harley-Allen           2:21.93   2 
 17 Cryer, James                 Batavia                2:22.97   2 
 18 West, Roy                    Fairport               2:23.17   2 
 19 Meyers, Noah                 Harley-Allen           2:25.26   1 
 20 Giacovelli, Matthew          Bishop Kearn           2:25.67   2 
 21 Silivestro, Joe              Aquinas Inst           2:26.16   1 
 22 Gaus, Dylan                  Batavia                2:26.22   2 
 23 Schadt, Aiden                Attica                 2:27.84   1 
 24 Thompson, Ryan               Irondequoit            2:27.95   1 
 25 Aikens, Ryan                 Irondequoit            2:27.99   1 
 26 Day, James                   Eastridge              2:28.03   2 
 27 Colon, Kevin                 East Rochest           2:29.63   1 
 28 LaMendola, Zachary           Irondequoit            2:31.03   2 
 29 VanDuyne, Jair               Sodus Centra           2:34.69   1 
 30 Sayers, Patrick              Aquinas Inst           2:36.20   1 
 31 Liczewsky, Nick              Attica                 2:36.59   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Roman, Josh                  Fairport               4:31.07   3  10   
  2 Covell, Caleb                Eastridge              4:32.19   3   8   
  3 Orcutt, Matt                 Fairport               4:39.45   3   6   
  4 Killigrew, Kevin             Webster Schr           4:40.03   3   5   
  5 Daudelin, Ryan               East Rochest           4:44.99   3   4   
  6 Lewis, Liam                  Irondequoit            4:50.56   2   3   
  7 Lill, Fletcher               Webster Thom           4:51.49   3   2   
  8 Jantzi, Cal                  Batavia                4:51.93   3   1   
  9 Burg, Alex                   Attica                 4:54.01   3 
 10 Bissell-Young, Denzel        Sodus Centra           4:57.58   2 
 11 Richards, Kyle               Eastridge              4:58.01   2 
 12 Freedman, Aaron              Irondequoit            5:04.82   2 
 13 St. Louis, Cedric            World of Inq           5:06.43   2 
 14 VanGee, Kevin                Webster Schr           5:10.73   3 
 15 Leone, Louis                 Batavia                5:11.59   3 
 16 Frye, Josh                   Harley-Allen           5:14.94   2 
 17 Helbig, Andrew               Webster Schr           5:16.75   3 
 18 Thompson, Ryan               Irondequoit            5:18.88   1 
 19 Neid, Nick                   Batavia                5:21.64   2 
 20 Romesser, Taven              Attica                 5:23.40   2 
 21 Willis, Shameeq              World of Inq           5:23.42   1 
 22 Jantzi, Zakariah             Batavia                5:26.70   2 
 23 Aikens, Ryan                 Irondequoit            5:29.03   2 
 24 Day, James                   Eastridge              5:31.20   1 
 25 Pimentel, Emmanuel           World of Inq           5:33.41   1 
 26 Mayer, Kylar                 Attica                 5:33.62   1 
 27 LaMendola, Zachary           Irondequoit            5:34.41   1 
 28 Yax, Nathan                  Harley-Allen           5:43.31   1 
 29 Laporte Jr., Juan            World of Inq           5:45.14   1 
 30 Liczewsky, Nick              Attica                 5:51.75   1 
 31 Galban, Rotsirohawi          Harley-Allen           5:52.57   1 
 32 LaRussa-Trott, Noah          Harley-Allen           5:52.77   1 
 33 Loria, Nate                  Batavia                5:53.13   1 
 34 Friedhaber, Matthew          Attica                 6:10.54   2 
 35 Orrange Paton, Gabe          Sodus Centra           6:28.72   1 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mallow, Mike                 Fairport               9:56.19   10   
  2 Neamtu, Nick                 Webster Thom          10:02.70    8   
  3 Bulkeley, Ben                Fairport              10:04.16    6   
  4 Burnham, Ryan                Fairport              10:38.12    5   
  5 Egan, Brian                  Fairport              10:38.71    4   
  6 Carney, Trevor               Webster Schr          10:42.73    3   
  7 Henretta, Sean               Fairport              10:46.86    2   
  8 Abell, Ethan                 Fairport              10:46.95    1   
  9 Wright, Marshall             Webster Schr          10:56.86  
 10 Pallatto, Coleton            Fairport              10:57.32  
 11 Clark, Sean                  Irondequoit           11:05.50  
 12 Garcia-Myers, Emanuel        Irondequoit           11:08.96  
 13 Robinson, Clayton            Fairport              11:18.10  
 14 Callard, Jack                Fairport              11:26.34  
 15 Bathgate, Gavin              East Rochest          11:46.70  
 16 Bourtis, Evan                Harley-Allen          11:51.05  
 17 Johnson, Zayn                Irondequoit           12:16.16  
 18 Hoang, Brian                 Fairport              12:24.43  
 19 Stewart, Tyler               Batavia               12:50.75  
 20 Jantzi, Zakariah             Batavia               13:22.64  
 21 Neid, Nick                   Batavia               13:24.37  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Carter, Warren               Aquinas Inst             15.45   3  10   
  2 Butler, Justin               Uprep Roches             15.49   3   8   
  3 Nicholas, Marcus             Irondequoit              16.69   3   6   
  4 Flynn, Ryan                  Webster Thom             16.84   3   5   
  5 Davis, Adonis                Batavia                  16.94   3   4   
  6 Robinson, Justin             Fairport                 17.47   2   3   
  7 Spiegel, Connor              Webster Thom             17.54   3   2   
  8 Su, Spike                    Harley-Allen             18.03   2   1   
  9 Wigent, Zach                 Fairport                 18.46   2 
 10 Price, Lazavia               Batavia                  18.71   3 
 11 Deluca, Mason                Webster Schr             18.92   2 
 12 Iodice, Austin               Eastridge                18.93   2 
 13 Cryer, James                 Batavia                  19.24   2 
 14 Williams, Shaquille          Franklin                 20.07   1 
 15 Samuel, Evan                 Fairport                 20.37   2 
 16 Pionessa, Seth               Attica                   20.52   1 
 17 Friedhaber, Matthew          Attica                   20.75   1 
 18 Head, Weston                 Attica                   21.01   1 
 19 Whitescarver, Josh           Batavia                  21.02   1 
 20 Flanagan, Jack               East Rochest             21.08   1 
 21 Pitts, Trevon                Eastridge                21.59   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Murray, Josh                 Robert Brown           1:00.48   3  10   
  2 Duvall, Malachi              Webster Schr           1:02.87   3   8   
  3 Price, Lazavia               Batavia                1:03.59   3   6   
  4 Fenn, Khaleel                Fairport               1:03.82   3   5   
  5 Ottenschot, Brandon          Webster Thom           1:06.71   3   4   
  6 Sherwood, Trevor             Batavia                1:06.86   1   3   
  7 Wygal, Andrew                Webster Thom           1:06.90   3   2   
  8 Owens, J'Quan                Franklin               1:08.01   2   1   
  9 Iodice, Austin               Eastridge              1:08.07   3 
 10 Patrick, Andrew              Fairport               1:10.22   2 
 11 Jacques, Elijah              East Rochest           1:10.47   1 
 12 Torres-Manuse, Brandon       Eastridge              1:11.54   1 
 13 Flanagan, Jack               East Rochest           1:12.51   1 
 14 Pionessa, Seth               Attica                 1:13.92   2 
 15 Head, Weston                 Attica                 1:14.03   1 
 16 DeMay, Zachary               East Rochest           1:16.85   1 
 17 Sowell, Jaden                Harley-Allen           1:20.33   2 
 
Boys 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bathgate, Dawson             East Rochest          10:15.02   10   
  2 Suhr, Jasper                 Webster Thom          10:49.26    8   
  3 Hecht, Andrew                Webster Schr          10:58.18    6   
  4 Loce, Stephen                Webster Thom          11:17.09    5   
  5 Brooks, Rob                  Fairport              11:28.39    4   
  6 Callisher, Nick              Batavia               11:47.57    3   
  7 Fluker, Jordan               Batavia               11:57.55    2   
  8 Gaus, Dylan                  Batavia               12:06.14    1   
  9 DeMay, Zachary               East Rochest          12:23.07  
 10 Bourtis, Evan                Harley-Allen          12:23.82  
 11 Chaparro, Kydani             Franklin              12:44.92  
 12 Orrange Paton, Gabe          Sodus Centra          14:09.07  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay JV
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Batavia  'A'                                          48.70   10   
  2 Aquinas Institute  'A'                                49.08    8   
  3 Eastridge  'A'                                        50.90    6   
  4 Webster Schroeder  'A'                                51.32    5   
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Uprep Rochester  'A'                                  44.31   2  10   
  2 Aquinas Institute  'A'                                44.64   2   8   
  3 Webster Thomas  'A'                                   45.04   2   6   
  4 Harley-Allendale-Col  'A'                             45.50   2   5   
  5 Eastridge  'A'                                        45.86   1   4   
  6 Fairport  'A'                                         46.00   2   3   
  7 Batavia  'A'                                          46.71   2   2   
  8 Irondequoit  'A'                                      47.03   1   1   
  9 World of Inquiry  'A'                                 47.04   1 
 10 Attica  'A'                                           49.00   1 
 11 Bishop Kearney  'A'                                   50.67   1 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Batavia  'A'                                        3:35.37   2  10   
  2 World of Inquiry  'A'                               3:42.09   2   8   
  3 Webster Schroeder  'A'                              3:47.93   2   6   
  4 Webster Thomas  'A'                                 3:48.31   2   5   
  5 Eastridge  'A'                                      3:55.07   2   4   
  6 Harley-Allendale-Col  'A'                           4:04.26   2   3   
  7 Uprep Rochester  'A'                                4:11.69   2   2   
  8 Sodus Central  'A'                                  4:17.22   1   1   
  9 Attica  'A'                                         4:17.52   1 
 10 Bishop Kearney  'A'                                 4:20.41   1 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Fairport  'A'                                       8:17.67   10   
  2 Batavia  'A'                                        8:42.43    8   
  3 Webster Schroeder  'A'                              8:42.79    6   
  4 World of Inquiry  'A'                               8:54.62    5   
  5 Aquinas Institute  'A'                              8:56.66    4   
  6 East Rochester  'A'                                 9:11.49    3   
  7 Eastridge  'A'                                      9:21.88    2   
  8 Uprep Rochester  'A'                                9:37.28    1   
  9 Attica  'A'                                         9:44.69  
 
Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Edwards, Earnest             Aquinas Inst           6-03.00   10   
  2 Spiegel, Connor              Webster Thom           6-00.00    8   
  3 Laskett, Jarrett             Batavia                5-08.00    5   
  3 Chenault, Malachi            Batavia                5-08.00    5   
  3 Davis, Adonis                Batavia                5-08.00    5   
  6 Curry, Beeshaun              Fairport              J5-08.00    3   
  7 Leiter, Brandon              Webster Thom           5-06.00    2   
  8 Shepard, Isiah               World of Inq          J5-06.00    1   
  9 Friedhaber, Matthew          Attica                 5-02.00  
  9 Burton, Devon                Irondequoit            5-02.00  
  9 Cobbs, Shaun                 Sodus Centra           5-02.00  
  9 Yare, Jacob                  Aquinas Inst           5-02.00  
  9 Canessa, Kade                Webster Schr           5-02.00  
 14 Sansone, Anthony             Eastridge              5-00.00  
 14 Figueroa, Giovanni           Eastridge              5-00.00  
 14 George, Ryan                 Attica                 5-00.00  
 14 Wigent, Zach                 Fairport               5-00.00  
 -- Jackson, Chris               Bishop Kearn                NH  
 -- Wilkins, Laron               World of Inq                NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Smith, Jack                  Webster Schr          12-00.00   10   
  2 Vanderstouw, Ben             Webster Schr          11-06.00    8   
  3 Mueller, Johnathan           Webster Schr         J11-06.00    6   
  4 Delly, Trevor                Eastridge             11-00.00    5   
  5 Maniace, Andrew              Batavia               10-06.00    3.50
  5 Klee, Bryan                  Webster Thom          10-06.00    3.50
  7 Hughes, Michael              Batavia               10-00.00    2   
  8 Chiapperi, Joe               Aquinas Inst           9-06.00    1   
  9 Harman, Ryan                 Fairport               8-06.00  
 10 Gloskey, Max                 Webster Thom           8-00.00  
 -- Le, Brian                    Greece Olymp                NH  
 -- Bansbach, Brandon            Irondequoit                 NH  
 -- Hazelton, Andrew             Aquinas Inst                NH  
 -- Ryan, Lewis                  Attica                      NH  
 -- Straub, Ryan                 Irondequoit                 NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Leiter, Brandon              Webster Thom          19-07.00   10   
  2 Brown, Dakari                Eastridge             19-06.25    8   
  3 Hardy, Taz                   World of Inq          18-11.25    6   
  4 Butler, Justin               Uprep Roches          18-10.00    5   
  5 Smith, Jack                  Webster Schr          18-09.25    4   
  6 Wylie, Jaysen                Batavia               18-09.00    3   
  7 Walker, Tyrell               Robert Brown          18-07.00    2   
  8 Davis, Adonis                Batavia               18-06.00    1   
  9 Robinson, Justin             Fairport              18-03.00  
 10 Su, Spike                    Harley-Allen          18-02.00  
 10 Edwards, Earnest             Aquinas Inst          18-02.00  
 10 Walker, Devyn                Irondequoit           18-02.00  
 13 Mruczek, Andrew              Batavia               18-00.00  
 14 Flynn, Ryan                  Webster Thom          17-11.00  
 15 Shih, Jimmy                  Webster Schr          17-08.50  
 16 Williams, Andre              Irondequoit           17-06.50  
 17 Dingwall, Julian             Webster Thom          17-04.50  
 18 Ghraham-Gibson, Sentrail     Uprep Roches          17-00.50  
 19 Rosario, Eury                Fairport              16-11.00  
 20 Laporte Jr., Juan            World of Inq          16-10.50  
 21 Goode, Kevin                 Bishop Kearn          16-06.50  
 22 Marullo, Greg                Sodus Centra          16-06.00  
 23 Peng, Austin                 Harley-Allen          16-04.75  
 24 Kowalewski, Jacob            Attica                16-04.00  
 25 Intrator, Leeore             Harley-Allen          16-03.50  
 26 Adams, Sheldon               Bishop Kearn          15-07.25  
 27 Morris, Isaiah               Sodus Centra          15-06.25  
 28 Jackson, Chris               Bishop Kearn          15-04.00  
 29 Colon, Kevin                 East Rochest          15-03.00  
 30 Lamar, Will                  Sodus Centra          15-00.00  
 31 Pitts, Trevon                Eastridge             14-11.50  
 32 Fox, Justin                  Harley-Allen          14-10.00  
 33 Gibson, Thomas               Greece Olymp          14-01.00  
 34 Lawson, Aquil                Greece Olymp          13-04.00  
 35 Boyce, Scott                 Bishop Kearn          10-07.00  
 
Boys Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Butler, Justin               Uprep Roches          41-05.00   10   
  2 Chenault, Malachi            Batavia               41-01.50    8   
  3 Shih, Jimmy                  Webster Schr          40-09.00    6   
  4 Edwards, Lucky               Uprep Roches          40-03.00    5   
  5 Davis, Adonis                Batavia               40-02.00    4   
  6 Heath, Damani                Sodus Centra          39-09.00    3   
  7 Robinson, Justin             Fairport              39-06.50    2   
  8 Jarvis, Elijah               Webster Thom          38-10.00    1   
  9 Leiter, Brandon              Webster Thom          37-04.00  
 10 Rosario, Eury                Fairport              36-02.50  
 11 Intrator, Leeore             Harley-Allen          36-02.00  
 12 Williams, Andre              Irondequoit           35-08.00  
 13 Dingwall, Julian             Webster Thom          34-10.00  
 14 Remington, Spencer           Attica                34-07.50  
 15 Massey, Amir                 Uprep Roches          34-06.00  
 16 Laporte Jr., Juan            World of Inq          32-08.00  
 17 Huber, Zebulon               Attica                30-09.00  
 18 Pitts, Trevon                Eastridge             30-08.00  
 
Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Koepp, Devon                 Batavia               52-03.00   10   
  2 Ray, Anthony                 Batavia               48-09.00    8   
  3 Schreiner, Kyle              Fairport              41-05.00    6   
  4 Larsen, Eric                 East Rochest          41-00.00    5   
  5 Jackson, Chris               Bishop Kearn          40-06.50    4   
  6 Harrison, Kyle               East Rochest          39-11.00    3   
  7 Coene, Thomas                Webster Thom          39-04.50    2   
  8 Cintron, Cameron             World of Inq          38-11.50    1   
  9 Rambali, Christian           Greece Olymp          38-00.00  
 10 Clements, Matt               Irondequoit           37-11.75  
 11 Moon, Connor                 Webster Schr          37-09.50  
 12 Chudzik, Mitchell            Attica                37-09.00  
 13 Blue, Leander                World of Inq          37-01.75  
 14 Chevez, Tyler                East Rochest          36-11.50  
 15 Oakes, Konner                Irondequoit           36-07.50  
 16 Wright, Rajae                Eastridge             36-05.00  
 17 Buckner, Jakarri             Bishop Kearn          34-11.50  
 18 Hellwig, Zachary             Attica                34-11.00  
 19 Tette, Dan                   Irondequoit           34-04.00  
 20 Paratore, Aaron              Webster Schr          34-03.00  
 21 Saiff, Patrick               Sodus Centra          33-05.00  
 22 Johnson, Freddy              Bishop Kearn          32-05.50  
 23 Patterson, Charles           Harley-Allen          30-10.00  
 24 Samuel, Evan                 Fairport              30-04.00  
 25 Hyman, William               Webster Thom          30-00.25  
 26 Russotti, Ricky              Bishop Kearn          29-06.25  
 27 Medina, Brandon              Harley-Allen          29-05.75  
 27 Rowe, Skylar                 Webster Schr          29-05.75  
 27 West, Robert                 Fairport              29-05.75  
 30 Green, Jarell                World of Inq          28-09.50  
 31 Brown, Donovan               World of Inq          28-04.50  
 32 Huntley, Amir                Greece Olymp          28-01.00  
 33 Suhr, Kyle                   Eastridge             27-10.25  
 34 Baldwin, Evan                Uprep Roches          26-10.50  
 35 Baldwin, Jamie               Uprep Roches          24-05.00  
 -- Rapone, Gunner               Batavia                     ND  
 
Boys Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Koepp, Devon                 Batavia                 156-02   10   
  2 Coene, Thomas                Webster Thom            129-02    8   
  3 Rapone, Gunner               Batavia                 120-07    6   
  4 Chudzik, Mitchell            Attica                  119-07    5   
  5 Lashure, Dylan               Batavia                 117-05    4   
  6 Larsen, Eric                 East Rochest            114-11    3   
  7 Oakes, Konner                Irondequoit             108-05    2   
  8 Davis, Keyon                 Uprep Roches            106-00    1   
  9 West, Robert                 Fairport                105-09  
 10 Joseph, Brandon              Franklin                105-06  
 11 Harrison, Kyle               East Rochest            105-02  
 12 Dokus, Mike                  Fairport                102-03  
 13 Wright, Rajae                Eastridge               101-04  
 14 Tette, Dan                   Irondequoit              98-08  
 15 Schreiner, Kyle              Fairport                 98-01  
 16 Paratore, Aaron              Webster Schr             97-04  
 17 Blahyj, Xavier               Webster Thom             95-08  
 18 Clements, Matt               Irondequoit              93-03  
 19 Russotti, Ricky              Bishop Kearn             92-04  
 20 Meeks, Ernest                Greece Olymp             89-05  
 21 Hellwig, Zachary             Attica                   88-08  
 22 Mcknight, Rashaad            Franklin                 86-08  
 23 Jackson, Chris               Bishop Kearn             85-04  
 24 Cobbs, Shaun                 Sodus Centra             81-11  
 25 Bauer, Brendan               Webster Schr             80-02  
 26 Suhr, Kyle                   Eastridge                76-11  
 27 Patterson, Charles           Harley-Allen             75-05  
 28 Blue, Leander                World of Inq             75-03  
 29 Baldwin, Jamie               Uprep Roches             75-02  
 30 Saiff, Patrick               Sodus Centra             74-09  
 31 Johnson, Freddy              Bishop Kearn             73-02  
 31 Moon, Connor                 Webster Schr             73-02  
 33 Su, Spike                    Harley-Allen             73-00  
 34 Buckner, Jakarri             Bishop Kearn             71-09  
 35 Green, Jarell                World of Inq             67-08  
 36 Eason, Jamel                 Eastridge                64-08  
 37 Brown, Donovan               World of Inq             64-01  
 38 Ricci, Hayden                East Rochest             62-04  
 39 Baldwin, Evan                Uprep Roches             60-07  
 40 Huntley, Amir                Greece Olymp             53-10  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Mercy                      110        2) Batavia                    99   
    3) Fairport                    89        4) Webster Thomas             79   
    5) Webster Schroeder           68        6) Sodus Central              54   
    7) Harley-Allendale-Col        52        8) Eastridge                  47   
    9) Attica                      42       10) World of Inquiry           22   
   10) Aquinas Institute           22       12) Irondequoit                17   
   13) Greece Olympia              12       14) Franklin                    9   
   15) East Rochester               6                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Batavia                    140.50     2) Webster Thomas            102.50
    3) Fairport                    98        4) Webster Schroeder          73   
    5) UPrep Rochester             70        6) Aquinas Institute          60   
    7) Eastridge                   47        8) East Rochester             36   
    9) Robert Brown                31       10) World of Inquiry           25   
   11) Harley-Allendale-Col        17       12) Irondequoit                12   
   13) Attica                      10       14) Bishop Kearney              4   
   14) Sodus Central                4       16) Franklin                    1