05/08/15                       Women's Track & Field Meet Results                        PAGE  1

     ELMIRA FAST TIMES INVITE   AT  ERNIE DAVIS ACADEMY        05/08/15    OUTDOOR



                                     *** FINAL SCORING ***



                                         EVENT RESULTS


 1. STEEPLECHASE              FINAL    (FAT)     1.  Olivia Card(12)        Horseheads                                 8:45.52
                                                 2.  Grace Bickham(9 )      Corning                                    8:56.39
                                                 3.  Jessica Dejneka(9 )    Corning                                    8:58.79
                                                 4.  Kate Major(9 )         Corning                                    9:00.13
                                                 5.  Claire Tepesch(12)     Corning                                    9:05.19
                                                 6.  Kali Bond(08)          Watkins Glen                               9:35.52
                                                 7.  Abigail Everett(11)    Horseheads                                10:04.99


 2. 100 METER DASH       SEMI-FINAL  1 (FAT)     1.  Jalasia Demember(11)   Elmira                                       13.35
                                                 2.  Jacqueen Fisher(12)    Corning                                      13.38
                                                 3.  Amari Hadlock(12)      Elmira                                       13.78
                                                 4.  Brianna Schlicht(9 )   DRYDEN                                       14.20
                                                 5.  Sophia Hanna(9 )       Horseheads                                   14.43
                                                 6.  Katisha Sakona(12)     Corning                                      15.22
                                                 7.  Krista Woodcock(9 )    Campbell Savona                              15.25

                         SEMI-FINAL  2 (FAT)     1.  Deborah Diarra(12)     Elmira Notre Dame                            12.98
                                                 2.  Juliana Bunnell(09)    Elmira Notre Dame                            13.87
                                                 3.  Amanda Cohen(10)       Corning                                      14.28
                                                 4.  Cameron Park-Miller(9 )DRYDEN                                       14.35
                                                 5.  Madalyn Wieder(9 )     Horseheads                                   14.58
                                                 6.  Lauren Briggs(10)      Thomas A. Edison                             14.64
                                                 7.  Ashley Palmer(11)      Watkins Glen                                 16.08

                         SEMI-FINAL  3 (FAT)     1.  Sarah Spencer(9 )      Corning                                      13.46
                                                 2.  Claudette Belgrave(9 ) Elmira                                       13.54
                                                 3.  Victoria Schutrum(11)  Elmira Notre Dame                            13.92
                                                 4.  Alyssa Gowe(10)        DRYDEN                                       14.16
                                                 5.  Shanann Cantando(10)   Horseheads                                   14.45
                                                 6.  Rileigh Moag(9 )       Horseheads                                   15.18
                                                 7.  Sonja Pruitt(12)       Watkins Glen                                 16.21

                         SEMI-FINAL  4 (FAT)     1.  Hannah Brooks(10)      Elmira                                       13.32
                                                 2.  Isobel Scheffey(09)    Watkins Glen                                 13.98
                                                 3.  Marielle Perolina(11)  Campbell Savona                              14.03
                                                 4.  Kristen Oplinger(08)   Elmira Notre Dame                            14.23
                                                 5.  Heather Dilly(11)      Campbell Savona                              14.55
                                                 6.  Dakota Congdon(11)     Campbell Savona                              17.77
                                                 7.  De'naja Blanchard(11)  Watkins Glen                                NF

                              FINAL    (FAT)     1.  Deborah Diarra(12)     Elmira Notre Dame                            12.65
                                                                                                                         Meet Record
                                                 2.  Hannah Brooks(10)      Elmira                                       13.09
                                                 3.  Jacqueen Fisher(12)    Corning                                      13.12
                                                 4.  Jalasia Demember(11)   Elmira                                       13.20
                                                 5.  Claudette Belgrave(9 ) Elmira                                       13.41
                                                 6.  Sarah Spencer(9 )      Corning                                      13.46
                                                 7.  Juliana Bunnell(09)    Elmira Notre Dame                            13.47
                                                 8.  Amari Hadlock(12)      Elmira                                       13.93


 3. 3000 METER RUN            FINAL    (FAT)     1.  Katie Butler(12)       Corning                                   10:40.74
                                                 2.  Natalie Rogus(12)      Corning                                   10:45.86
                                                 3.  Olivia Riley(10)       Elmira                                    11:25.66
                                                 4.  Emily Niu(10)          Corning                                   11:48.13
                                                 5.  Erin Tepesch(12)       Corning                                   11:54.30
                                                 6.  Morgan Cecee(9 )       Elmira                                    12:04.12
                                                 7.  Ashley Naples(10)      Horseheads                                12:09.47
                                                 8.  Taylor Kennard(12)     Watkins Glen                              12:15.70
                                                 9.  Tiffany Amentler(11)   Elmira                                    12:21.95
                                                10.  Alexis Wheeler(11)     Elmira                                    12:27.02
                                                11.  Meredith Braiman(11)   Horseheads                                12:37.79
                                                12.  Julia Eichenlaub(9 )   Thomas A. Edison                            NF


 4. 800 METER RUN        FINAL HEAT  1 (FAT)     1.  Samantha Mauser(10)    Lansing                                    2:37.69
                                                 2.  Reilly Tubbs(8 )       Elmira                                     2:42.37
                                                 3.  Reilly Zajac(11)       Lansing                                    2:45.27
                                                 4.  Morgan Evans(10)       Thomas A. Edison                           2:51.45
                                                 5.  Clara Chedzoy(9 )      Watkins Glen                               2:51.84
                                                 6.  Shellby Freeland(12)   Campbell Savona                            2:51.98
                                                 7.  Anna Lares(9 )         Elmira                                     2:53.49
                                                 8.  Kali Bond(08)          Watkins Glen                               3:04.48
                                                 9.  Corinne Smith(10)      Campbell Savona                            3:08.03
                                                10.  Aran Holland(10)       Watkins Glen                                NF
                                                11.  Ireland VanBrocklin(11)Watkins Glen                                NF

                         FINAL HEAT  2 (FAT)     1.  Abbey Wheeler(11)      Elmira                                     2:14.90
                                                 2.  Madeline Ustanik(12)   Corning                                    2:17.39
                                                 3.  Chase Yoder(10)        Elmira Notre Dame                          2:22.56
                                                 4.  Emma Booth(11)         Elmira Notre Dame                          2:26.27
                                                 5.  Laurel Vargas(8 )      Elmira Notre Dame                          2:29.70
                                                 6.  Camille VanderMeer(9 ) Elmira Notre Dame                          2:31.57
                                                 7.  Delaney Moag(12)       Horseheads                                 2:32.35
                                                 8.  Alivia Collins(9 )     Corning                                    2:32.94
                                                 9.  Olivia Steed(9 )       Elmira                                     2:34.56
                                                10.  Kailey Merrill(11)     Corning                                    2:39.51
                                                11.  Natalie Rogus(12)      Corning                                     NF

                              FINAL    (FAT)     1.  Abbey Wheeler(11)      Elmira                                     2:14.90
                                                                                                                       Meet Record
                                                 2.  Madeline Ustanik(12)   Corning                                    2:17.39
                                                 3.  Chase Yoder(10)        Elmira Notre Dame                          2:22.56
                                                 4.  Emma Booth(11)         Elmira Notre Dame                          2:26.27
                                                 5.  Laurel Vargas(8 )      Elmira Notre Dame                          2:29.70
                                                 6.  Camille VanderMeer(9 ) Elmira Notre Dame                          2:31.57
                                                 7.  Delaney Moag(12)       Horseheads                                 2:32.35
                                                 8.  Alivia Collins(9 )     Corning                                    2:32.94
                                                 9.  Olivia Steed(9 )       Elmira                                     2:34.56
                                                10.  Samantha Mauser(10)    Lansing                                    2:37.69
                                                11.  Kailey Merrill(11)     Corning                                    2:39.51
                                                12.  Reilly Tubbs(8 )       Elmira                                     2:42.37
                                                13.  Reilly Zajac(11)       Lansing                                    2:45.27
                                                14.  Morgan Evans(10)       Thomas A. Edison                           2:51.45
                                                15.  Clara Chedzoy(9 )      Watkins Glen                               2:51.84
                                                16.  Shellby Freeland(12)   Campbell Savona                            2:51.98
                                                17.  Anna Lares(9 )         Elmira                                     2:53.49
                                                18.  Kali Bond(08)          Watkins Glen                               3:04.48
                                                19.  Corinne Smith(10)      Campbell Savona                            3:08.03
                                                20.  Aran Holland(10)       Watkins Glen                                NF
                                                21.  Ireland VanBrocklin(11)Watkins Glen                                NF
                                                22.  Natalie Rogus(12)      Corning                                     NF


 5. 100M HURDLES         SEMI-FINAL  1 (FAT)     1.  Anne Wozniak(11)       Corning                                      17.03
                                                 2.  Audem Jackson(8 )      Elmira                                       17.84
                                                 3.  Jadeyja Daniels(9 )    Corning                                      18.22
                                                 4.  Joelle Slater(10)      Watkins Glen                                 21.23
                                                 5.  Shellby Freeland(12)   Campbell Savona                              27.27
                                                 6.  Samantha Shea(10)      Watkins Glen                                NF

                         SEMI-FINAL  2 (FAT)     1.  Lyndsey Lehr(11)       Lansing                                      17.24
                                                 2.  De'naja Blanchard(11)  Watkins Glen                                 17.74
                                                 3.  Sam Sherry(10)         Corning                                      18.14
                                                 4.  Laurel Karee(08)       Elmira Notre Dame                            18.58
                                                 5.  Destiny Little(08)     Lansing                                      20.80
                                                 6.  Megan BeGell(10)       Campbell Savona                             NF

                         SEMI-FINAL  3 (FAT)     1.  Otaysha Townsend(12)   Elmira                                       17.24
                                                 2.  Taylor Jubilee(11)     Corning                                      18.28
                                                 3.  Heather Dilly(11)      Campbell Savona                              18.58
                                                 4.  Mia Herlan(11)         Elmira Notre Dame                            18.68
                                                 5.  Corinne Smith(10)      Campbell Savona                              22.13
                                                 6.  Kierra Maggs(10)       Thomas A. Edison                            NF

                              FINAL    (FAT)     1.  Otaysha Townsend(12)   Elmira                                       17.01
                                                 2.  Anne Wozniak(11)       Corning                                      17.02
                                                 3.  De'naja Blanchard(11)  Watkins Glen                                 17.12
                                                 4.  Taylor Jubilee(11)     Corning                                      17.80
                                                 5.  Lyndsey Lehr(11)       Lansing                                      17.86
                                                 6.  Jadeyja Daniels(9 )    Corning                                      17.93
                                                 7.  Audem Jackson(8 )      Elmira                                       18.08
                                                 8.  Sam Sherry(10)         Corning                                      18.97


 6. 400 METER DASH       FINAL HEAT  1 (FAT)     1.  Hannah Bronson(10)     Lansing                                    1:14.43
                                                 2.  Krista Woodcock(9 )    Campbell Savona                            1:17.31
                                                 3.  Brooklyn Nichols(9 )   Elmira                                     1:21.62
                                                 4.  McKala VanBrocklin(9 ) Watkins Glen                                NF
                                                 5.  Emily Manzer(09)       Watkins Glen                                NF
                                                 6.  Katherine Taylor(11)   Watkins Glen                                NF

                         FINAL HEAT  2 (FAT)     1.  Sophie Herrmann(10)    Corning                                    1:07.68
                                                 2.  Grace Bickham(9 )      Corning                                    1:08.36
                                                 3.  Christina Jackson(9 )  DRYDEN                                     1:10.23
                                                 4.  Tianna Young(10)       Elmira                                     1:11.25
                                                 5.  Delaney Moag(12)       Horseheads                                 1:13.06
                                                 6.  Rachel White(10)       DRYDEN                                     1:14.08
                                                 7.  Heather Anderson(11)   Elmira                                     1:14.97
                                                 8.  Lauren Briggs(10)      Thomas A. Edison                            NF

                         FINAL HEAT  3 (FAT)     1.  Deborah Diarra(12)     Elmira Notre Dame                            58.24
                                                 2.  Abbey Yatsko(11)       DRYDEN                                       59.03
                                                 3.  Angelique Lapitan(9 )  Horseheads                                 1:03.66
                                                 4.  Marianne Cites(11)     Horseheads                                 1:05.15
                                                 5.  Jamillah Jackson(10)   Elmira                                     1:05.38
                                                 6.  Kristen Oplinger(08)   Elmira Notre Dame                          1:06.48
                                                 7.  Zorya Webster(10)      Corning                                    1:08.89
                                                 8.  Celine Martuscello(10) Corning                                     NF

                              FINAL    (FAT)     1.  Deborah Diarra(12)     Elmira Notre Dame                            58.24
                                                                                                                         Meet Record
                                                 2.  Abbey Yatsko(11)       DRYDEN                                       59.03
                                                 3.  Angelique Lapitan(9 )  Horseheads                                 1:03.66
                                                 4.  Marianne Cites(11)     Horseheads                                 1:05.15
                                                 5.  Jamillah Jackson(10)   Elmira                                     1:05.38
                                                 6.  Kristen Oplinger(08)   Elmira Notre Dame                          1:06.48
                                                 7.  Sophie Herrmann(10)    Corning                                    1:07.68
                                                 8.  Grace Bickham(9 )      Corning                                    1:08.36
                                                 9.  Zorya Webster(10)      Corning                                    1:08.89
                                                10.  Christina Jackson(9 )  DRYDEN                                     1:10.23
                                                11.  Tianna Young(10)       Elmira                                     1:11.25
                                                12.  Delaney Moag(12)       Horseheads                                 1:13.06
                                                13.  Rachel White(10)       DRYDEN                                     1:14.08
                                                14.  Hannah Bronson(10)     Lansing                                    1:14.43
                                                15.  Heather Anderson(11)   Elmira                                     1:14.97
                                                16.  Krista Woodcock(9 )    Campbell Savona                            1:17.31
                                                17.  Brooklyn Nichols(9 )   Elmira                                     1:21.62
                                                18.  McKala VanBrocklin(9 ) Watkins Glen                                NF
                                                19.  Emily Manzer(09)       Watkins Glen                                NF
                                                20.  Katherine Taylor(11)   Watkins Glen                                NF
                                                21.  Lauren Briggs(10)      Thomas A. Edison                            NF
                                                22.  Celine Martuscello(10) Corning                                     NF


 7. 1500 METER RUN       FINAL HEAT  1 (FAT)     1.  Clare Fontana(10)      Elmira Notre Dame                          5:17.06
                                                 2.  Julianna Testone(10)   Horseheads                                 5:26.19
                                                 3.  Hayley Cronin(09)      Elmira Notre Dame                          5:29.85
                                                 4.  Mikaela Garcia(09)     Lansing                                    5:32.31
                                                 5.  Kamryn Phlegar(10)     Lansing                                    5:42.35
                                                 6.  Taylor Kennard(12)     Watkins Glen                               5:47.56
                                                 7.  Morgan Harris(12)      Horseheads                                 6:08.42
                                                 8.  Jessica Valicenti(12)  Horseheads                                 6:15.49
                                                 9.  Caroline Taylor(10)    Lansing                                    6:16.17
                                                10.  Emily Smith(8 )        Campbell Savona                            6:16.77
                                                11.  Kali Bond(08)          Watkins Glen                                NF
                                                12.  Julia Eichenlaub(9 )   Thomas A. Edison                            NF

                         FINAL HEAT  2 (FAT)     1.  Khiere Ashley(12)      Elmira                                     4:53.52
                                                 2.  Alexi Deiseroth(11)    Horseheads                                 5:01.64
                                                 3.  Maeve Holman(10)       Corning                                    5:05.80
                                                 4.  Aleziah Brooks(8 )     Elmira                                     5:08.96
                                                 5.  Margaret Bond(11)      Watkins Glen                               5:08.97
                                                 6.  Olivia Lovejoy(9 )     Elmira                                     5:10.04
                                                 7.  Payton Yoder(08)       Elmira Notre Dame                          5:12.93
                                                 8.  Madaleen Nelan(8 )     Elmira                                     5:13.00
                                                 9.  Allison Morrow(9 )     DRYDEN                                     5:17.00
                                                10.  Marian Cooper(10)      Corning                                    5:17.00
                                                11.  Julia Fadul(12)        Corning                                    5:18.00
                                                12.  Rhian O'Dell(11)       Corning                                    5:18.00
                                                13.  Allegra Dawes(12)      Elmira Notre Dame                          5:30.67

                              FINAL    (FAT)     1.  Khiere Ashley(12)      Elmira                                     4:53.52
                                                 2.  Alexi Deiseroth(11)    Horseheads                                 5:01.64
                                                 3.  Maeve Holman(10)       Corning                                    5:05.80
                                                 4.  Aleziah Brooks(8 )     Elmira                                     5:08.96
                                                 5.  Margaret Bond(11)      Watkins Glen                               5:08.97
                                                 6.  Olivia Lovejoy(9 )     Elmira                                     5:10.04
                                                 7.  Payton Yoder(08)       Elmira Notre Dame                          5:12.93
                                                 8.  Madaleen Nelan(8 )     Elmira                                     5:13.00
                                                 9.T Allison Morrow(9 )     DRYDEN                                     5:17.00
                                                  .T Marian Cooper(10)      Corning                                    5:17.00
                                                11.  Clare Fontana(10)      Elmira Notre Dame                          5:17.06
                                                12.T Julia Fadul(12)        Corning                                    5:18.00
                                                  .T Rhian O'Dell(11)       Corning                                    5:18.00
                                                14.  Julianna Testone(10)   Horseheads                                 5:26.19
                                                15.  Hayley Cronin(09)      Elmira Notre Dame                          5:29.85
                                                16.  Allegra Dawes(12)      Elmira Notre Dame                          5:30.67
                                                17.  Mikaela Garcia(09)     Lansing                                    5:32.31
                                                18.  Kamryn Phlegar(10)     Lansing                                    5:42.35
                                                19.  Taylor Kennard(12)     Watkins Glen                               5:47.56
                                                20.  Morgan Harris(12)      Horseheads                                 6:08.42
                                                21.  Jessica Valicenti(12)  Horseheads                                 6:15.49
                                                22.  Caroline Taylor(10)    Lansing                                    6:16.17
                                                23.  Emily Smith(8 )        Campbell Savona                            6:16.77
                                                24.  Kali Bond(08)          Watkins Glen                                NF
                                                25.  Julia Eichenlaub(9 )   Thomas A. Edison                            NF


 8. 200 METER DASH       SEMI-FINAL  1 (FAT)     1.  Michaela Burrell(11)   Corning                                      27.44
                                                 2.  Cassie Ellis(11)       Elmira Notre Dame                            28.84
                                                 3.  Michelle Schafer(11)   Lansing                                      29.01
                                                 4.  Alyssa Gowe(10)        DRYDEN                                       29.60
                                                 5.  Judith Lee(9 )         Horseheads                                   31.46
                                                 6.  Sophia Hanna(9 )       Horseheads                                   31.88
                                                 7.  Caytlynn Klock(12)     Campbell Savona                              35.53
                                                 8.  De'naja Blanchard(11)  Watkins Glen                                NF

                         SEMI-FINAL  2 (FAT)     1.  Megan O'Dell(12)       Elmira Notre Dame                            28.89
                                                 2.  Adelle Harris(9 )      Horseheads                                   29.16
                                                 3.  Madalyn Wieder(9 )     Horseheads                                   29.73
                                                 4.  Destiny Little(08)     Lansing                                      30.25
                                                 5.  Krista Woodcock(9 )    Campbell Savona                              32.46
                                                 6.  Abbey Yatsko(11)       DRYDEN                                      NF
                                                 7.  Victoria Schutrum(11)  Elmira Notre Dame                           NF

                         SEMI-FINAL  3 (FAT)     1.  Jalasia Demember(11)   Elmira                                       27.87
                                                 2.  Juliana Bunnell(09)    Elmira Notre Dame                            28.72
                                                 3.  Audrey Howard(11)      Corning                                      29.44
                                                 4.  Kieran McCloe-Roland(10Elmira                                       29.83
                                                 5.  Lauren Briggs(10)      Thomas A. Edison                             30.11
                                                 6.  Zorya Webster(10)      Corning                                      30.24
                                                 7.  Brianne Hegelein(11)   Lansing                                      33.41
                                                 8.  Sonja Pruitt(12)       Watkins Glen                                 34.17

                         SEMI-FINAL  4 (FAT)     1.  Hannah Brooks(10)      Elmira                                       27.26
                                                 2.  Marielle Perolina(11)  Campbell Savona                              28.56
                                                 3.  Isobel Scheffey(09)    Watkins Glen                                 28.76
                                                 4.  Ashley Palmer(11)      Watkins Glen                                NF
                                                 5.  Sophie Herrmann(10)    Corning                                     NF
                                                 6.  Meghan Matheny(09)     Lansing                                     NF
                                                 7.  Cameron Park-Miller(9 )DRYDEN                                      NF

                              FINAL    (FAT)     1.  Hannah Brooks(10)      Elmira                                       27.01
                                                 2.  Michaela Burrell(11)   Corning                                      27.51
                                                 3.  Jalasia Demember(11)   Elmira                                       28.50
                                                 4.  Cassie Ellis(11)       Elmira Notre Dame                            28.78
                                                 5.  Megan O'Dell(12)       Elmira Notre Dame                            28.88
                                                 6.  Juliana Bunnell(09)    Elmira Notre Dame                            28.93
                                                 7.  Marielle Perolina(11)  Campbell Savona                              28.94
                                                 8.  Isobel Scheffey(09)    Watkins Glen                                 29.60


 9. 400 METER HURDLES    FINAL HEAT  1 (FAT)     1.  Joelle Slater(10)      Watkins Glen                               1:18.55
                                                 2.  Maddy Wozniak(9 )      Corning                                    1:23.57
                                                 3.  Abigail Everett(11)    Horseheads                                 1:25.90
                                                 4.  Hannah Jensen(12)      Campbell Savona                            1:30.05
                                                 5.  Emily Smith(8 )        Campbell Savona                            1:34.07
                                                 6.  Liza Carnes(9 )        Watkins Glen                               1:43.37
                                                 7.  McKala VanBrocklin(9 ) Watkins Glen                                NF
                                                 8.  Kierra Maggs(10)       Thomas A. Edison                            NF

                         FINAL HEAT  2 (FAT)     1.  Emma Dhimitri(10)      Lansing                                    1:08.45
                                                 2.  Mia Herlan(11)         Elmira Notre Dame                          1:11.40
                                                 3.  Jadeyja Daniels(9 )    Corning                                    1:17.07
                                                 4.  Audem Jackson(8 )      Elmira                                     1:18.29
                                                 5.  Emma Mason(10)         Corning                                    1:19.70
                                                 6.  Olivia Card(12)        Horseheads                                 1:24.45
                                                 7.  Eva Hardy(9 )          Corning                                    1:25.21
                                                 8.  Otaysha Townsend(12)   Elmira                                     1:25.35

                              FINAL    (FAT)     1.  Emma Dhimitri(10)      Lansing                                    1:08.45
                                                 2.  Mia Herlan(11)         Elmira Notre Dame                          1:11.40
                                                 3.  Jadeyja Daniels(9 )    Corning                                    1:17.07
                                                 4.  Audem Jackson(8 )      Elmira                                     1:18.29
                                                 5.  Joelle Slater(10)      Watkins Glen                               1:18.55
                                                 6.  Emma Mason(10)         Corning                                    1:19.70
                                                 7.  Maddy Wozniak(9 )      Corning                                    1:23.57
                                                 8.  Olivia Card(12)        Horseheads                                 1:24.45
                                                 9.  Eva Hardy(9 )          Corning                                    1:25.21
                                                10.  Otaysha Townsend(12)   Elmira                                     1:25.35
                                                11.  Abigail Everett(11)    Horseheads                                 1:25.90
                                                12.  Hannah Jensen(12)      Campbell Savona                            1:30.05
                                                13.  Emily Smith(8 )        Campbell Savona                            1:34.07
                                                14.  Liza Carnes(9 )        Watkins Glen                               1:43.37
                                                15.  McKala VanBrocklin(9 ) Watkins Glen                                NF
                                                16.  Kierra Maggs(10)       Thomas A. Edison                            NF


10. 3200 METER RELAY          FINAL    (FAT)     1.  Horseheads (A)                                                   10:50.50
                                                   (Marianne Cites(11),Delaney Moag(12),Meredith Braiman(11),Alexi Deiseroth(11))
                                                 2.  Watkins Glen (A)                                                 11:54.99
                                                   (Margaret Bond(11),Kali Bond(08),Clara Chedzoy(9 ),Taylor Kennard(12))
                                                 3.  Campbell Savona (A)                                              12:44.10
                                                   (Corinne Smith(10),Shellby Freeland(12),Emily Smith(8 ),Hannah Jensen(12))
                                                 4.  Corning (A)                                                        NF


11. 400 METER RELAY           FINAL    (FAT)     1.  Elmira (A)                                                          51.97
                                                   (Amari Hadlock(12),Hannah Brooks(10),Otaysha Townsend(12),Claudette Belgrave(9 ))
                                                 2.  Elmira Notre Dame (A)                                               52.31
                                                   (Victoria Schutrum(11),Cassie Ellis(11),Megan O'Dell(12),Deborah Diarra(12))
                                                 3.  DRYDEN (A)                                                          53.66
                                                   (Brianna Schlicht(9 ),Shaina Sullivan(11),Mackenzie Todd(12),Abbey Yatsko(11))
                                                 4.  Horseheads (A)                                                      54.96
                                                   (Shanann Cantando(10),Allison Dipetta(10),Adelle Harris(9 ),Angelique Lapitan(9 ))
                                                 5.  Watkins Glen (A)                                                    58.13
                                                   (Ashley Palmer(11),Isobel Scheffey(09),Claire McManus(11),Sonja Pruitt(12))
                                                 6.  Campbell Savona (A)                                                 58.45
                                                   (Heather Dilly(11),Sarah Woolaway(10),Krista Woodcock(9 ),Marielle Perolina(11))
                                                 7.  Corning (A)                                                        NF
                                                   (Michaela Burrell(11),Taylor Jubilee(11),Sarah Spencer(9 ),Jacqueen Fisher(12))


12. 1600 METER RELAY          FINAL    (FAT)     1.  Elmira Notre Dame (A)                                             4:15.39
                                                   (Chase Yoder(10),Emma Booth(11),Clare Fontana(10),Laurel Vargas(8 ))
                                                 2.  Lansing (A)                                                       4:20.52
                                                   (Michelle Schafer(11),Samantha Mauser(10),Mikaela Garcia(09),Emma Dhimitri(10))
                                                 3.  Corning (A)                                                       4:24.05
                                                   (Michaela Burrell(11),Jacqueen Fisher(12),Audrey Howard(11),Kailey Merrill(11))
                                                 4.  Elmira (A)                                                        4:30.58
                                                   (Aleziah Brooks(8 ),Olivia Lovejoy(9 ),Olivia Steed(9 ),Jamillah Jackson(10))
                                                 5.  Horseheads (A)                                                    4:42.91
                                                   (Allison Dipetta(10),Julianna Testone(10),Ashley Naples(10),Adelle Harris(9 ))
                                                 6.  Campbell Savona (A)                                               4:50.20
                                                   (Marielle Perolina(11),Heather Dilly(11),Emily Smith(8 ),Erica Baas(12))
                                                 7.  Watkins Glen (A)                                                  5:15.17
                                                   (Joelle Slater(10),Isobel Scheffey(09),Clara Chedzoy(9 ),Ashley Palmer(11))


13. LONG JUMP                 FINAL              1.  Taylor Jubilee(11)     Corning                                  16'09.75"
                                                 2.  Amari Hadlock(12)      Elmira                                   16'08.50"
                                                 3.  Erica Baas(12)         Campbell Savona                          15'03.75"
                                                 4.  Hannah Williams(10)    Newark Valley                            15'01.25"
                                                 5.  Sam Sherry(10)         Corning                                  14'04.50"
                                                 6.  Brianne Hegelein(11)   Lansing                                  13'10.50"
                                                 7.  Kieran McCloe-Roland(10Elmira                                   13'10.00"
                                                 8.  Anne Wozniak(11)       Corning                                  13'04.25"
                                                 9.  Judith Lee(9 )         Horseheads                               13'02.75"
                                                10.  De'naja Blanchard(11)  Watkins Glen                             13'02.00"
                                                11.  Brianna Schlicht(9 )   DRYDEN                                   13'01.50"
                                                12.  Lewis Paetyn(9 )       Elmira                                   12'11.75"
                                                13.  Allison Dipetta(10)    Horseheads                               12'10.50"
                                                14.  Rileigh Moag(9 )       Horseheads                               12'09.00"
                                                15.  Shanann Cantando(10)   Horseheads                               12'07.00"
                                                16.  Jadeyja Daniels(9 )    Corning                                  12'02.00"
                                                17.  Stefanie Bunnell(11)   Elmira Notre Dame                        12'00.25"
                                                18.  Claire McManus(11)     Watkins Glen                             11'10.50"
                                                19.  Hannah Jensen(12)      Campbell Savona                          11'04.50"
                                                20.  Taylor Kennard(12)     Watkins Glen                             11'03.50"
                                                21.  Shellby Freeland(12)   Campbell Savona                           8'08.75"


14. POLE VAULT                FINAL              1.  Jamie Mulllins(11)     DRYDEN                                    8'06.00"
                                                 2.  Erica Baas(12)         Campbell Savona                           7'06.00"
                                                 3.  Casey Hale(11)         Corning                                   7'06.00"
                                                 4.  Morgan Evans(10)       Thomas A. Edison                          7'00.00"
                                                 5.  Erin Vargo(10)         Corning                                   7'00.00"
                                                 6.  Julia Reilly(9 )       Watkins Glen                              6'06.00"


15. SHOT PUT                  FINAL              1.  Cassidy Wilcox(10)     Horseheads                               35'00.00"
                                                                                                                     Meet Record
                                                 2.  Anna Lackner(11)       Elmira Notre Dame                        32'09.00"
                                                 3.  Becky Johnson(12)      Horseheads                               31'04.00"
                                                 4.  Nicole Cross(12)       Horseheads                               30'06.00"
                                                 5.  Marli Hammond(10)      DRYDEN                                   29'09.00"
                                                 6.  Ashley Smith(10)       Lansing                                  29'00.00"
                                                 7.  Luci Olthof(10)        Elmira Notre Dame                        28'10.00"
                                                 8.  Hunter Erway(10)       Corning                                  28'00.00"
                                                 9.T Alexis Spry(12)        Corning                                  26'02.00"
                                                  .T Sonja Pruitt(12)       Watkins Glen                             26'02.00"
                                                11.  Morgan Rohde(11)       Corning                                  26'00.00"
                                                12.  Charisse Martin(12)    Horseheads                               25'08.00"
                                                13.  Ishante Quilez(9 )     Elmira                                   25'04.00"
                                                14.T Kayla Matthews(12)     Campbell Savona                          24'07.00"
                                                  .T Nia Stipetic(10)       Lansing                                  24'07.00"
                                                16.  Adrian Roney(12)       Elmira                                   24'02.00"
                                                17.T Chandler Saunders(10)  Elmira                                   23'09.00"
                                                  .T Caytlynn Klock(12)     Campbell Savona                          23'09.00"
                                                19.  Morgan Evans(10)       Thomas A. Edison                         23'05.00"
                                                20.  Marissa Ohl(11)        Corning                                  22'02.00"
                                                21.  Bridgette Guild(11)    Watkins Glen                             21'08.00"
                                                22.  Haleigh White(9 )      Elmira                                   20'06.00"
                                                23.  Elizabeth Hazelton(9 ) Elmira Notre Dame                        19'08.00"
                                                24.  Katherine Taylor(11)   Watkins Glen                             19'06.00"
                                                25.  Alexandra Joslyn(12)   Watkins Glen                             18'01.00"
                                                26.  Dakota Congdon(11)     Campbell Savona                          17'03.00"


16. DISCUS                    FINAL              1.  Anna Lackner(11)       Elmira Notre Dame                       108'08.00"
                                                                                                                    Meet Record
                                                 2.  Becky Johnson(12)      Horseheads                              102'04.00"
                                                 3.  Megan O'Dell(12)       Elmira Notre Dame                        99'03.00"
                                                 4.  Nicole Cross(12)       Horseheads                               93'06.00"
                                                 5.  Marissa Ohl(11)        Corning                                  88'05.00"
                                                 6.  Luci Olthof(10)        Elmira Notre Dame                        80'02.00"
                                                 7.  Megan McNutt(9 )       Corning                                  73'00.00"
                                                 8.  Nia Stipetic(10)       Lansing                                  71'03.00"
                                                 9.  Liza Carnes(9 )        Watkins Glen                             71'01.00"
                                                10.  Marli Hammond(10)      DRYDEN                                   69'00.00"
                                                11.  Hunter Erway(10)       Corning                                  68'09.00"
                                                12.  Charisse Martin(12)    Horseheads                               68'00.00"
                                                13.  Alexandra Joslyn(12)   Watkins Glen                             67'11.00"
                                                14.  Morgan Rohde(11)       Corning                                  66'11.00"
                                                15.  Ashley Smith(10)       Lansing                                  65'06.00"
                                                16.T Kayla Matthews(12)     Campbell Savona                          63'07.00"
                                                  .T Hannah Jensen(12)      Campbell Savona                          63'07.00"
                                                18.  Rachel Berg(11)        Elmira                                   59'07.00"
                                                19.  Cassidy Wilcox(10)     Horseheads                               58'04.00"
                                                20.  Bridgette Guild(11)    Watkins Glen                             53'10.00"
                                                21.  Haleigh White(9 )      Elmira                                   53'05.00"
                                                22.  Elizabeth Hazelton(9 ) Elmira Notre Dame                        52'05.00"
                                                23.  Katherine Taylor(11)   Watkins Glen                             50'04.00"
                                                24.  Sarah Woolaway(10)     Campbell Savona                          48'07.00"
                                                25.  Megan BeGell(10)       Campbell Savona                          40'02.00"


17. HIGH JUMP                 FINAL              1.  Sri Osika(10)          Lansing                                   5'00.00"
                                                 2.  Shaina Sullivan(11)    DRYDEN                                    4'10.00"
                                                 3.  Mia Herlan(11)         Elmira Notre Dame                         4'08.00"
                                                 4.T Anne Wozniak(11)       Corning                                   4'04.00"
                                                  .T Sarah Woolaway(10)     Campbell Savona                           4'04.00"
                                                 6.  Shannon Bronson(12)    Lansing                                   4'04.00"
                                                 7.  Destiny Little(08)     Lansing                                   4'04.00"
                                                 8.  Melody Millspaugh(9 )  Horseheads                                4'02.00"
                                                 9.  Jordynn Naylor(11)     Elmira Notre Dame                         4'00.00"
                                                10.  Dakota Congdon(11)     Campbell Savona                           3'09.00"
                                                11.  Julia Reilly(9 )       Watkins Glen                              3'09.00"
                                                12.  Megan BeGell(10)       Campbell Savona                           3'09.00"


18. TRIPLE JUMP               FINAL              1.  Taylor Jubilee(11)     Corning                                  36'01.00"
                                                 2.  Laurel Karee(08)       Elmira Notre Dame                        31'04.00"
                                                 3.  Katisha Sakona(12)     Corning                                  31'00.50"
                                                 4.  Mikaela Garcia(09)     Lansing                                  30'06.75"
                                                 5.  Erica Baas(12)         Campbell Savona                          30'06.25"
                                                 6.  Emma Dhimitri(10)      Lansing                                  30'03.75"
                                                 7.  Sam Sherry(10)         Corning                                  30'00.50"
                                                 8.  Hannah Williams(10)    Newark Valley                            29'03.50"
                                                 9.  Judith Lee(9 )         Horseheads                               29'03.00"
                                                10.  Claire McManus(11)     Watkins Glen                             28'09.50"
                                                11.  Audem Jackson(8 )      Elmira                                   28'06.00"
                                                12.  Rileigh Moag(9 )       Horseheads                               27'11.00"
                                                13.  Margaret Bond(11)      Watkins Glen                             27'05.00"
                                                14.  Michaela Volino(11)    Elmira Notre Dame                        26'08.50"
                                                15.  Lewis Paetyn(9 )       Elmira                                   26'08.00"
                                                16.  Clara Chedzoy(9 )      Watkins Glen                             26'07.50"