Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/8/2015 11:30 PM
                    Victor Twilight Invitational - 5/8/2015                    
                                   Victor HS                                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
      Record: * 12.52  2009        Jamie McClary, Mercy                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Chen, Amanda              11 Pittsford Su             13.05   5  10   
  2 Bleier, Aubrie            12 Pittsford Su             13.13   5   8   
  3 Strickland, Jenna         10 Victor Centr             13.17   5   6   
  4 Nicosia, Julia            12 Penfield                 13.22   5   4   
  5 Crowfoot, Meghan          10 Canandaigua              13.36   5   2   
  6 Giancursio, Sarah         11 Penfield                 13.38   5   1   
  7 Mayo, Lily                12 Honeoye Fall             13.61   2 
  8 Silva, Breea               9 Brighton                 13.66   4 
  9 Scheemaker, Skylar         8 Palmyra-Mace             13.67   5 
 10 Elliott, Payton            9 Victor Centr             13.71   3 
 11 Kramp, Cassie             12 Midlakes                 13.88   2 
 12 McDonald, Kayla            9 Brighton                 13.88   4 
 13 Hamel, Katie               8 Wayne Centra             13.91   4 
 14 Kellogg, Abby             12 Oakfield-Ala             13.92   4 
 15 Whetham, Nolleen          12 Dundee                   13.93   4 
 15 Bargy, Emily               9 Wayne Centra             13.93   3 
 17 Wood, Andi                10 Dundee                   13.94   3 
 18 Kreienberg, Margaret      12 Pittsford Me             14.01   4 
 19 Russell, Malikya           8 School Of Th             14.03   3 
 20 Morgan, Jaelyn             9 Marion                   14.05   2 
 21 Jones, Tavyea              9 Midlakes                 14.24   3 
 22 Record, Riley             10 Palmyra-Mace             14.26   2 
 23 Friend, Emily             10 LeRoy                    14.27   3 
 24 Johnson, X'Zayvianna       9 Red Jacket               14.31   2 
 25 Milazzo, Lexi              9 Holley Centr             14.52   2 
 26 Carlin, Lexi              10 Honeoye Fall             14.59   1 
 27 Robeson, Ali               9 Penn Yan                 14.60   4 
 28 Johnson, Allyssa           9 Penn Yan                 14.67   3 
 29 Fullager, Katelyn         12 Marcus Whitm             15.13   1 
 30 Keifer, Madison           10 Red Jacket               15.30   1 
 31 Burke, Emily              10 Wayland-Coho             15.51   1 
 32 Huxhold, Khiva             9 Holley Centr             15.78   1 
 33 DeMarco, Julia             9 Marion                   15.95   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
      Record: * 25.50  2007        Jamie McClary, Mercy                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Strickland, Jenna         10 Victor Centr             27.01   5  10   
  2 Carro, Samantha           12 Canandaigua              27.48   4   8   
  3 Spencer, Nejia            10 Canandaigua              27.51   5   6   
  4 Kreienberg, Margaret      12 Pittsford Me             27.88   5   4   
  5 Scheemaker, Skylar         8 Palmyra-Mace             28.29   5   2   
  6 Eckl, Natalie             10 Penfield                 28.42   5   1   
  7 Damico, Gianna            10 Victor Centr             28.44   5 
  8 Kellogg, Abby             12 Oakfield-Ala             28.45   5 
  9 Whetham, Nolleen          12 Dundee                   28.87   4 
 10 Tusch, Jade                8 Marion                   28.93   3 
 11 Goorman, Elissa           11 Pittsford Su             28.96   4 
 12 Morgan, Jaelyn             9 Marion                   29.06   4 
 13 Doody, Mallory             9 Red Jacket               29.25   3 
 14 Cole, Akira                9 Brighton                 29.39   4 
 15 White, Cambrie             8 Wayne Centra             29.62   2 
 16 Hurlbut, Lindsey           9 Palmyra-Mace             29.63   3 
 17 Kane, Kryslin             10 Honeoye Fall             29.66   3 
 18 Wood, Andi                10 Dundee                   29.69   2 
 19 McDonald, Kayla            9 Brighton                 29.74   3 
 20 Potts, Janie               9 Pittsford Su             29.86   4 
 21 Anderson, Lydia           10 Penn Yan                 29.89   4 
 22 Sanger, Riley             11 Holley Centr             29.91   3 
 23 Savka, Cecilia            10 Pittsford Me             30.12   4 
 24 Johnson, Allyssa           9 Penn Yan                 30.19   3 
 25 Milazzo, Lexi              9 Holley Centr             30.25   2 
 26 Gabriel, Taylor            8 Wayne Centra             30.32   3 
 27 Foppes, Amber             12 Oakfield-Ala             31.26   2 
 28 Maker, Meghan             12 Wayland-Coho             31.56   2 
 29 Abel, Samantha            10 Marcus Whitm             32.15   1 
 30 Perryman, Megan           10 Red Jacket               32.33   1 
 31 Bidlack, Kaitlin           9 Wayland-Coho             32.53   1 
 32 Fullager, Katelyn         12 Marcus Whitm             32.60   2 
 33 Singletary, Montrael      10 School Of Th             33.12   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
      Record: * 58.01  2010        Lauren Burke, Fairport                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Traylor, Michaela         12 Penfield               1:00.04   4  10   
  2 Hanna, Annie              10 Pittsford Su           1:00.76   4   8   
  3 Lewis, Catharine          11 Brighton               1:01.89   4   6   
  4 Amoroso, Jamie            11 Pittsford Me           1:02.60   4   4   
  5 Oddi, Carly               11 Victor Centr           1:02.91   4   2   
  6 Teglash, Alexandra        11 Penfield               1:03.07   4   1   
  7 Schwarzweller, Anna       10 Victor Centr           1:04.09   4 
  8 Morchower, Alex           11 Pittsford Su           1:04.62   4 
  9 Cox, Katie                11 Brighton               1:05.95   3 
 10 Smith, Julia               8 Holley Centr           1:06.81   2 
 11 Tommasi, Anna             11 Pittsford Me           1:06.92   3 
 12 Page, Ashley               8 Wayland-Coho           1:07.06   3 
 13 Owens, Stephanie          12 Penn Yan               1:07.37   3 
 14 McNeil, Emily              9 Canandaigua            1:07.50   3 
 15 Doody, Mallory             9 Red Jacket             1:07.74   3 
 16 Desain, Makenzie           9 Palmyra-Mace           1:08.30   2 
 17 Manchester, Loren         10 Honeoye Fall           1:08.55   2 
 18 Fee, Carly                11 LeRoy                  1:10.08   2 
 19 Gabriel, Taylor            8 Wayne Centra           1:10.34   2 
 20 Schojan, Carley            8 Wayne Centra           1:10.53   2 
 21 Williams, Karoline         8 Marion                 1:10.57   1 
 22 Russ, Naaraah              9 Marcus Whitm           1:11.03   3 
 23 Smith, Sarah               9 Honeoye Fall           1:15.84   2 
 24 Porter, Isabelle           8 Red Jacket             1:16.52   1 
 25 Deane, Rita               10 Dundee                 1:17.85   1 
 26 Hughes, Kylee             12 Midlakes               1:18.15   2 
 27 Mcloud, Amanda            11 Dundee                 1:18.50   1 
 28 Smith, Mikala             11 Holley Centr           1:20.70   1 
 29 Laco, Gillian             10 Palmyra-Mace           1:22.29   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run 1 turn box
==========================================================================
      Record: * 2:19.06  2010        Lauren Burke, Fairport                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Schwan, Becca             12 LeRoy                  2:24.90   2  10   
  2 Krapf, Katelynn           11 Pittsford Me           2:26.44   2   8   
  3 VanCuyck, Adrianna        11 Wayne Centra           2:27.81   2   6   
  4 Mantilla, Elena            8 Penfield               2:28.28   2   4   
  5 Hill, Abbie               12 Victor Centr           2:28.81   2   2   
  6 Regan, Eilis              10 Pittsford Su           2:29.24   2   1   
  7 McKinley, Norah           10 Victor Centr           2:32.50   2 
  8 Sedita, Megan             11 Penfield               2:32.69   2 
  9 Zeccola, Amanda           12 Pittsford Me           2:33.55   2 
 10 Hauser, Catherine         11 Brighton               2:33.83   2 
 11 Foley, Alexa              12 Victor Centr          x2:38.14   2 
 12 Sciandra, Makenna         10 Palmyra-Mace           2:39.51   2 
 13 Donahoe, Erin             11 Honeoye Fall           2:39.63   1 
 14 Radford, Olivia            7 Holley Centr           2:40.68   1 
 15 Stash, Amelia             12 Marcus Whitm           2:41.07   1 
 16 Spencer, Olivia            9 Red Jacket             2:41.85   2 
 17 Owens, Stephanie          12 Penn Yan               2:42.45   2 
 18 Covell, Mia               11 Penn Yan               2:43.23   2 
 19 Allen, Lindsey             9 Holley Centr           2:43.29   1 
 20 Conlon, Cori              10 Honeoye Fall           2:43.38   2 
 21 Thorp, Rebekah             9 Palmyra-Mace           2:43.60   1 
 22 Kohanbani, Deena           9 Brighton               2:43.80   1 
 23 Sobus, Olivia             10 Waterloo               2:46.40   1 
 24 Hawes, Liz                12 Oakfield-Ala           2:46.64   1 
 25 Frederick, Jaimee         10 Midlakes               2:46.98   1 
 26 Barnes, Tori              12 Pittsford Su           2:47.88   1 
 27 Reed, Phyllis              8 Wayne Centra           2:47.97   1 
 28 Smith, Lauren              8 Newark Hs-Ny           2:48.83   1 
 29 Kells, Adriana            12 Victor Centr          x3:02.22   1 
 30 Page, Courtney            10 Wayland-Coho           3:02.77   1 
 31 Schaertl, Sarah Jo        12 Red Jacket             3:03.91   1 
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run
==========================================================================
      Record: * 4:36.34  2011        Shaylyn Tuite, Pittsford Mendon           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Schwan, Becca             12 LeRoy                  5:04.41   2  10   
  2 Hansen, Natalie            9 Penfield               5:07.63   2   8   
  3 Belkhir, Boushra          11 Victor Centr           5:10.04   2   6   
  4 Gillooly, Reagan           8 Penfield               5:10.64   2   4   
  5 Wangler, Gabby            10 Honeoye Fall           5:10.65   2   2   
  6 Hobika, Maddy              9 Pittsford Su           5:12.44   2   1   
  7 Williams, Molly            9 Victor Centr           5:15.03   2 
  8 Rapp, Vivian               8 Brighton               5:19.89   2 
  9 Smith, Hannah             12 Victor Centr          x5:25.75   2 
 10 Smith, Amanda             11 Brighton               5:26.58   2 
 11 Galusha, McKensie         11 Pittsford Me           5:29.22   2 
 12 Fagner, Shelly             9 Red Jacket             5:32.14   1 
 13 Wangler, Bridget          10 Honeoye Fall           5:34.43   2 
 14 Restey, Olivia             8 Marion                 5:36.50   2 
 15 Whitely, Avery             9 Pittsford Me           5:38.15   2 
 16 Allen, Lindsey             9 Holley Centr           5:43.33   1 
 17 Vernon, Natalie            8 Marion                 5:43.90   1 
 18 Reed, Phyllis              8 Wayne Centra           5:52.93   1 
 19 Langerman, Leaha           9 Wayland-Coho           5:59.01   1 
 20 Santana, Liliana          12 Newark Hs-Ny           6:00.57   1 
 21 Steensma, Tara             9 Wayne Centra           6:02.54   1 
 22 Abrams, Elizabeth          9 Palmyra-Mace           6:28.24   1 
 23 Boss, Claire               9 Palmyra-Mace           6:29.84   1 
 24 Kreuser, Grace             9 Newark Hs-Ny           7:02.84   1 
 25 Rule, Sara                 9 School Of Th           7:21.04   1 
 26 Benson, Lizzy              9 Penn Yan               7:46.68   1 
 27 Blauvelt, Abby            12 Penn Yan               8:07.53   1 
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run 1 turn box
=======================================================================
      Record: * 10:17.35  2009        Liz Schinski, Geneseo                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Page, Courtney             9 Waterloo              11:02.34   10   
  2 Button, Audrey            12 Marcus Whitm          11:08.44    8   
  3 Preisser, Rebekah          8 Pittsford Su          11:08.85    6   
  4 Singh, Megha              11 Pittsford Me          11:13.24    4   
  5 Dunne, Maya                9 Honeoye Fall          11:31.74    2   
  6 Morgan, Vanessa           11 Victor Centr          11:34.36    1   
  7 Poisson, Riley             9 Canandaigua           11:38.26  
  8 Carlson, Chloe            11 Honeoye Fall          11:44.36  
  9 Novak, Katherine          10 Pittsford Me          11:46.45  
 10 VanCuyck, Adrianna        11 Wayne Centra          11:49.30  
 11 Aldred, Jessica            9 Pittsford Su          11:55.43  
 12 Bremer, Carolyn           10 Victor Centr          11:56.32  
 13 Daughton, Sage            11 Penfield              11:56.79  
 14 Perry, Hannah             11 Brighton              12:25.56  
 15 Quinmore, Mary             9 Penfield              12:28.46  
 16 King, Jessie              10 LeRoy                 12:29.59  
 17 Smith, Haley              11 Midlakes              12:30.22  
 18 Watts, Nicole              8 Midlakes              12:43.19  
 19 West, Brooke               9 Marion                13:03.75  
 20 Radford, Emily            12 Holley Centr          13:10.09  
 21 Mattle, Audry             11 Wayne Centra          13:16.78  
 22 Cheasman, Hana            11 Red Jacket            13:19.57  
 23 Cody, Katie                9 Red Jacket            13:43.50  
 24 Hersh, Emily               9 Wayland-Coho          13:57.51  
 25 Miller, McKenna            9 Palmyra-Mace          14:05.20  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
      Record: * 15.12  2012        Christine Lyttle, Canandaigua               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Carro, Samantha           12 Canandaigua              15.48   4  10   
  2 Hancock, Melody           12 Penfield                 16.99   4   8   
  3 Kolaczyk, Kiara            9 Victor Centr             17.58   4   6   
  4 Hamel, Katie               8 Wayne Centra             17.66   4   4   
  5 Gallagher, Julia           9 Canandaigua              17.71   3   2   
  6 tenHoopen, Emma           10 Pittsford Su             18.00   3   1   
  7 Stockman, Maddi            9 Victor Centr             18.18   3 
  8 Moquin, Baileigh          10 Palmyra-Mace             18.22   4 
  9 Johnson, X'Zayvianna       9 Red Jacket               18.33   3 
 10 McFadden, Marisa          12 Midlakes                 18.52   2 
 11 Hoh, Lily                  9 Honeoye Fall             18.55   2 
 12 Silver, Jordan            11 Penfield                 18.60   4 
 13 Socha, Sydney             10 Midlakes                 18.62   3 
 14 Thaney, Carolyn            9 Pittsford Su             19.04   1 
 15 Prior, Jessica            12 Dundee                   19.56   2 
 16 O'Connor, Kaitlin         11 Marcus Whitm             19.64   2 
 17 Mulvaney, Erin            12 Honeoye Fall             19.75   2 
 18 Heusler, Kenzie            9 Palmyra-Mace             19.90   2 
 19 Valastro, Aryona          11 Newark Hs-Ny             20.24   1 
 20 Cone, McKenna              8 LeRoy                    20.99   3 
 21 Matteson, Brianna         11 Oakfield-Ala             21.60   1 
 22 Hicks, Brittany           11 Oakfield-Ala             22.01   1 
 23 Daniels, Kelsey           10 Holley Centr             23.60   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
      Record: * 1:05.75  2009        Allison Hoh, HF-L                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Tillotson, Erika          10 Victor Centr           1:05.46*  3  10   
  2 Miller, Abby              11 Pittsford Me           1:10.00   3   8   
  3 Schmidt, Alainna          12 Victor Centr           1:11.15   3   6   
  4 Angus, McKenzie           11 Penfield               1:11.56   3   4   
  5 Rotz, Genevieve           12 Canandaigua            1:11.93   3   2   
  6 Chang, Jing               10 Pittsford Me           1:13.03   3   1   
  7 Gallagher, Julia           9 Canandaigua            1:13.12   3 
  8 McFadden, Marisa          12 Midlakes               1:13.14   3 
  9 Bourcy, Abby              12 Penfield               1:13.45   2 
 10 DeFranco, Spring           9 Wayne Centra           1:17.60   2 
 11 Templeton, Olivia          9 Honeoye Fall           1:19.03   2 
 12 Nenni, Kristen            11 Holley Centr           1:19.30   1 
 13 Hoh, Lily                  9 Honeoye Fall           1:19.99   2 
 14 Langerman, Leaha           9 Wayland-Coho           1:20.13   2 
 15 Hutton, Shelby            11 Palmyra-Mace           1:21.21   2 
 16 Moquin, Baileigh          10 Palmyra-Mace           1:21.38   2 
 17 Socha, Sydney             10 Midlakes               1:21.64   2 
 18 Diggins, Morgan            8 Newark Hs-Ny           1:23.00   1 
 19 Foppes, Amber             12 Oakfield-Ala           1:23.24   1 
 20 O'Connor, Kaitlin         11 Marcus Whitm           1:24.38   1 
 21 Cheasman, Hana            11 Red Jacket             1:25.14   1 
 22 Battaglia, Faith          12 Holley Centr           1:28.13   1 
 
Girls 2000 Meter Steeplechase 1 turn box
=======================================================================
      Record: * 7:09.10  2007        Liz Deir, HF-L                            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 McDaniel, Sydney          11 Honeoye Fall           7:39.51   10   
  2 Button, Audrey            12 Marcus Whitm           7:43.40    8   
  3 Cok, Sarah                12 Penfield               7:59.76    6   
  4 Fahrenholz, Tory          11 Penfield               8:02.57    4   
  5 Doody, Shealyn            12 Red Jacket             8:10.54    2   
  6 Urckfitz, Sara            11 Honeoye Fall           8:23.66    1   
  7 Spencer, Olivia            9 Red Jacket             8:25.83  
  8 Wittlin, Rebecca          12 Pittsford Me           8:30.54  
  9 Smith, Haley              11 Midlakes               8:35.83  
 10 Filer, Haily              12 Victor Centr           8:47.28  
 11 Covell, Mia               11 Penn Yan               8:53.01  
 12 West, Morgan              11 Marion                 8:54.00  
 13 Kesel, Erin               12 Canandaigua            8:56.47  
 14 Bidlack, Kaitlin           9 Wayland-Coho           8:59.20  
 15 Arliss, Alivia            11 Clyde-Savann           9:04.35  
 16 Burke, Shannon            12 Pittsford Su           9:06.68  
 17 VanCamp, Alyson            8 Marion                 9:09.66  
 18 Voak, Katie               10 Penn Yan               9:12.28  
 19 Anvelt, Claire            11 Pittsford Su           9:14.19  
 20 Harbol, Olivia            12 Palmyra-Mace           9:17.15  
 21 Cone, McKenna              8 LeRoy                  9:22.02  
 22 Radford, Emily            12 Holley Centr           9:25.03  
 23 Popelka, Giannina         10 Canandaigua            9:30.81  
 24 Eastridge, Emma           11 Oakfield-Ala           9:58.39  
 25 Frechette, Lily            9 Palmyra-Mace          10:54.18  
 26 Van Kerkhove, Piper        9 School Of Th          12:43.15  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
      Record: * 50.85  2006        Alexander                                   
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Pittsford Sutherland  'A'                             51.45   3  10   
     1) Chen, Amanda 11                 2) Stone, Julia 11                
     3) tenHoopen, Emma 10              4) Bleier, Aubrie 12              
  2 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                                 51.71   3   8   
     1) Kreienberg, Margaret 12         2) Savka, Cecilia 10              
     3) Banghart, Victoria 12           4) Hoyser, Lily 10                
  3 Penfield  'A'                                         52.69   3   6   
     1) Nicosia, Julia 12               2) Harley, Tamara 12              
     3) Hancock, Melody 12              4) Maguire, Regan 9               
  4 Honeoye Falls-Lima  'A'                               52.92   3   4   
     1) Kane, Kryslin 10                2) Alexander, Courtney 10         
     3) Tvrdik, Megan 10                4) Hochadel, Leann 12             
  5 Canandaigua  'A'                                      53.44   3   2   
     1) Crowfoot, Meghan 10             2) Spencer, Nejia 10              
     3) McGahey, Abby 10                4) McNeil, Emily 9                
  6 Palmyra-Macedon  'A'                                  53.77   3   1   
     1) Hutton, Shelby 11               2) Scheemaker, Skylar 8           
     3) Hurlbut, Lindsey 9              4) Record, Riley 10               
  7 Victor Central  'A'                                   53.77   2 
  8 Midlakes  'A'                                         53.97   3 
  9 Marion  'A'                                           55.59   2 
     1) Williams, Kelly 9               2) Bailey, Lexi 11                
     3) DeFisher, Abigail 8             4) Tusch, Jade 8                  
 10 Wayne Central  'A'                                    55.70   2 
 11 Holley Central  'A'                                   56.45   2 
     1) Sanger, Riley 11                2) Barniak, Samantha 12           
     3) Radford, Olivia 7               4) Smith, Julia 8                 
 12 Red Jacket  'A'                                       56.67   1 
     1) Richardson, Talyn 10            2) Keifer, Madison 10             
     3) Johnson, X'Zayvianna 9          4) Doody, Mallory 9               
 13 Newark Hs-Ny  'A'                                     56.82   1 
     1) Blodgett, Jillian 10            2) House, Alexandra 10            
     3) Kellogg, Meredith 12            4) Caralla, Nichole 11            
 14 Penn Yan  'A'                                         57.04   1 
     1) Anderson, Lydia 10              2) Owens, Stephanie 12            
     3) Voak, Katie 10                  4) Robeson, Ali 9                 
 15 Wayland-Cohocton  'A'                                 58.21   3 
     1) Burke, Emily 10                 2) Maker, Meghan 12               
     3) Schwartz, Emily 9               4) Quackenbush, Taylor 10         
 16 Oakfield-Alabama  'A'                               1:00.33   1 
     1) Grayson, Holley 12              2) Tambe, Lexi 9                  
     3) Matteson, Brianna 11            4) Hicks, Brittany 11             
 17 School Of The Arts  'A'                             1:00.57   1 
 18 Dundee  'A'                                         1:00.76   2 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 3 turn stagg
==========================================================================
      Record: * 4:10.81  2009        Wayland-Cohocton                          
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Pittsford Sutherland  'A'                           4:08.56*  2  10   
     1) Bleier, Aubrie 12               2) Morchower, Alex 11             
     3) tenHoopen, Emma 10              4) Hanna, Annie 10                
  2 Victor Central  'A'                                 4:16.36   2   8   
  3 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                               4:20.82   2   6   
     1) Eckl, Colleen 10                2) Miller, Abby 11                
     3) Chang, Jing 10                  4) Amoroso, Jamie 11              
  4 Penfield  'A'                                       4:22.87   2   4   
     1) Sedita, Megan 11                2) Eckl, Natalie 10               
     3) Hansen, Natalie 9               4) Teglash, Alexandra 11          
  5 Midlakes  'A'                                       4:26.58   1   2   
     1) Kramp, Cassie 12                2) Pierce, Beth 11                
     3) McFadden, Marisa 12             4) Socha, Sydney 10               
  6 LeRoy  'A'                                          4:33.30   2   1   
     1) Friend, Emily 10                2) Cone, McKenna 8                
     3) Fee, Carly 11                   4) Schwan, Becca 12               
  7 Penn Yan  'A'                                       4:35.64   1 
     1) Anderson, Lydia 10              2) Robeson, Ali 9                 
     3) Voak, Katie 10                  4) Owens, Stephanie 12            
  8 Honeoye Falls-Lima  'A'                             4:36.62   2 
     1) Gilbert, Emma 10                2) Alexander, Courtney 10         
     3) Manchester, Loren 10            4) Tvrdik, Megan 10               
  9 Holley Central  'A'                                 4:43.85   1 
     1) Sanger, Riley 11                2) Radford, Emily 12              
     3) Nenni, Kristen 11               4) Smith, Julia 8                 
 10 Red Jacket  'A'                                     4:47.34   1 
     1) Schaertl, Sarah Jo 12           2) Perryman, Megan 10             
     3) Johnson, X'Zayvianna 9          4) Doody, Mallory 9               
 11 Wayland-Cohocton  'A'                               4:50.28   2 
     1) Page, Courtney 10               2) Schwartz, Emily 9              
     3) Page, Ashley 8                  4) Quackenbush, Taylor 10         
 12 Marcus Whitman  'A'                                 4:54.75   1 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
      Record: * 9:28.64  2012        Penfield                                  
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Palmyra-Macedon  'A'                                9:48.73   10   
     1) Graham, Erin 11                 2) May, Emma 11                   
     3) Graham, Hollee 10               4) Hurlbut, Jordan 11             
  2 Honeoye Falls-Lima  'A'                             9:56.66    8   
     1) McDaniel, Sydney 11             2) Urckfitz, Sara 11              
     3) Hochadel, Leann 12              4) Wangler, Gabby 10              
  3 Penfield  'A'                                      10:10.47    6   
     1) Fahrenholz, Tory 11             2) Mantilla, Elena 8              
     3) Gillooly, Reagan 8              4) Cok, Sarah 12                  
  4 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                              10:19.52    4   
     1) Krapf, Katelynn 11              2) Barkstrom, Elyse 10            
     3) Zeccola, Amanda 12              4) Galusha, McKensie 11           
  5 Victor Central  'A'                                10:27.96    2   
  6 Pittsford Sutherland  'A'                          10:28.66    1   
     1) Morse, Meredith 10              2) Pink, Haylee 9                 
     3) Preisser, Rebekah 8             4) Hobika, Maddy 9                
  7 Marion  'A'                                        11:00.56  
     1) West, Morgan 11                 2) Restey, Olivia 8               
     3) Bailey, Lexi 11                 4) Vernon, Natalie 8              
  8 Marcus Whitman  'A'                                11:07.45  
  9 Red Jacket  'A'                                    11:08.29  
     1) Spencer, Olivia 9               2) Schaertl, Sarah Jo 12          
     3) Doody, Shealyn 12               4) Fagner, Shelly 9               
 
Girls 800 Sprint Medley 1-1-2-4
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Penfield  'A'                                       1:53.00   10   
     1) Nicosia, Julia 12               2) Teglash, Alexandra 11          
     3) Traylor, Michaela 12            4) Swarthout, Britney 12          
  2 Wayne Central  'A'                                  1:55.88    8   
  3 Canandaigua  'A'                                    1:56.29    6   
     1) Vandereems, Emily 11            2) Spencer, Nejia 10              
     3) Carro, Samantha 12              4) Crowfoot, Meghan 10            
  4 Victor Central  'A'                                 1:57.24    4   
  5 Wayland-Cohocton  'A'                               2:09.88    2   
     1) Burke, Emily 10                 2) Miceli, Carrigan 10            
     3) Maker, Meghan 12                4) Page, Ashley 8                 
  6 Palmyra-Macedon  'A'                                2:13.65    1   
     1) East, Sydney 9                  2) Heusler, Kenzie 9              
     3) Gardner, Abbey 9                4) Thurston, Shannon 12           
  7 Penn Yan  'A'                                       2:43.09  
     1) Johnson, Amelia 12              2) Clinton, Olivia 12             
     3) Futatsugi, Sakura 10            4) Wells, Kelsha 12               
 
Girls 1600 Sprint Medley 8-2-2-4
=======================================================================
      Record: * 4:36.24  2013        Pittsford Mendon                          
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Victor Central  'A'                                 4:45.34   10   
  2 Pittsford Sutherland  'A'                           4:52.41    8   
     1) Pink, Haylee 9                  2) Goorman, Elissa 11             
     3) Stone, Julia 11                 4) Potts, Janie 9                 
  3 Holley Central  'A'                                 4:59.39    6   
     1) Allen, Lindsey 9                2) Milazzo, Lexi 9                
     3) Nenni, Kristen 11               4) Radford, Olivia 7              
  4 Honeoye Falls-Lima  'A'                             5:08.97    4   
     1) Conlon, Cori 10                 2) Carlin, Lexi 10                
     3) Childs, Maddy 11                4) Smith, Sarah 9                 
  5 Penfield  'A'                                       5:10.88    2   
     1) Hall, Kristen 12                2) Hernandez, Kathy 12            
     3) Poetker, Amanda 10              4) Leccarde, Kaitlyn 12           
  6 Palmyra-Macedon  'A'                                5:14.87    1   
     1) Vasquez, Adrianna 10            2) Brewer, Isabelle 9             
     3) Tarnowski, Grace 9              4) Jones, Katelyn 9               
  7 Oakfield-Alabama  'A'                               5:15.63  
     1) Cadieux, Logan 9                2) Tambe, Lexi 9                  
     3) Hicks, Brittany 11              4) Hicks, Jessica 9               
  8 Wayland-Cohocton  'A'                               5:22.61  
     1) Hersh, Emily 9                  2) Page, Courtney 10              
     3) Curtin, Mackenzie 9             4) Yeoman, Amie 9                 
  9 Marcus Whitman  'A'                                 5:23.73  
 10 Newark Hs-Ny  'A'                                   5:45.76  
     1) Kreuser, Grace 9                2) Valastro, Aryona 11            
     3) Bailey, Olivia 9                4) Chandler, Madison 9            
 
Girls High Jump 3'9" start h
=======================================================================
      Record: *  5-05  2012        Mackenzie Sturtz, Marion                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bonczyk, Kaitlyn           9 Wayne Centra           5-01.00   10   
  2 Anderson, Jessica         10 Canandaigua            4-11.00    8   
  3 Silver, Jordan            11 Penfield               4-09.00    6   
  4 Goorman, Elissa           11 Pittsford Su          J4-09.00    4   
  5 Hurlbut, Lindsey           9 Palmyra-Mace          J4-09.00    2   
  6 Roth, Rebecca              9 Victor Centr           4-06.00    1   
  7 Guidarelli, Abbie         11 Victor Centr          J4-06.00  
  8 Gilbert, Anna             12 Dundee                J4-06.00  
  9 Blackburn, Meredith       10 Penfield               4-03.00  
  9 Carr-Harris, Lauren       10 Brighton               4-03.00  
  9 Perryman, Megan           10 Red Jacket             4-03.00  
  9 O'Connor, Aubrey          11 Marcus Whitm           4-03.00  
  9 Sizer, Miyah               9 Brighton               4-03.00  
 14 Desain, Makenzie           9 Palmyra-Mace           4-00.00  
 14 Roof, Hannah              11 Honeoye Fall           4-00.00  
 14 Waterman, Hanna            9 Holley Centr           4-00.00  
 14 Eastridge, Emma           11 Oakfield-Ala           4-00.00  
 14 Allison, Lyndsey          10 Honeoye Fall           4-00.00  
 14 Wertz, Marlayna            7 Marion                 4-00.00  
 20 Daniels, Kelsey           10 Holley Centr           3-09.00  
 20 Foppes, Amber             12 Oakfield-Ala           3-09.00  
 20 Valastro, Aryona          11 Newark Hs-Ny           3-09.00  
 -- Maurer, Samantha          12 LeRoy                       NH  
 -- Lowry, Calista            10 Waterloo                    NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault 6'0" Start H
=======================================================================
      Record: * 10-00  2007        Sharlyn Ramirez, Vctor                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Maxwell, Allegra          11 Victor Centr           9-06.00   10   
  2 Roof, Hannah              11 Honeoye Fall          J9-06.00    8   
  3 Maguire, Regan             9 Penfield               9-00.00    5   
  3 Piazza, Laura             12 Honeoye Fall           9-00.00    5   
  5 Lowenguth, Katherine      12 Brighton               8-06.00    2   
  6 McGahey, Abby             10 Canandaigua            8-00.00    1   
  7 Schuhart, Karly           12 Penfield              J8-00.00  
  8 Charlette, Jessica        12 Midlakes               7-06.00  
  8 Vandereems, Emily         11 Canandaigua            7-06.00  
  8 Means, Emma               11 Marion                 7-06.00  
 11 Kellogg, Meredith         12 Newark Hs-Ny           6-09.00  
 11 Shively, Victoria         11 Marcus Whitm           6-09.00  
 11 Sharp, Lourdes            10 Brighton               6-09.00  
 11 Mazza, Julia              10 Victor Centr           6-09.00  
 11 Savka, Cecilia            10 Pittsford Me           6-09.00  
 16 Thurston, Shannon         12 Palmyra-Mace           6-00.00  
 16 Garver, Erynne             8 Midlakes               6-00.00  
 16 Robeson, Ali               9 Penn Yan               6-00.00  
 -- Sciandra, Makenna         10 Palmyra-Mace                NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
      Record: * 17-09.75  2007        Brittany McCray, Lyons                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Stewart, Harper           12 Penfield              15-08.50   10   
  2 Eckl, Colleen             10 Pittsford Me          14-11.25    8   
  3 Friend, Emily             10 LeRoy                 14-10.50    6   
  4 Messina, Grace            10 Pittsford Su          14-09.00    4   
  5 Morgan, Jaelyn             9 Marion                14-08.50    2   
  6 Bonczyk, Kaitlyn           9 Wayne Centra          14-07.50    1   
  7 Mayo, Lily                12 Honeoye Fall          14-06.00  
  8 Hoyser, Lily              10 Pittsford Me          14-05.00  
  9 Kramp, Cassie             12 Midlakes              14-03.25  
 10 Alexander, Courtney       10 Honeoye Fall          14-00.50  
 11 Spencer, Nejia            10 Canandaigua           13-10.50  
 12 Silva, Breea               9 Brighton              13-08.25  
 13 DeMott, Alyssa            12 Canandaigua           13-07.75  
 14 Harley, Tamara            12 Penfield              13-06.00  
 15 Newlands, Sarah           11 Brighton              13-01.00  
 16 Scheemaker, Skylar         8 Palmyra-Mace          13-00.75  
 17 Caralla, Nichole          11 Newark Hs-Ny          12-10.00  
 18 Prior, Jessica            12 Dundee                12-09.00  
 19 Hutton, Shelby            11 Palmyra-Mace          12-07.50  
 20 Stone, Julia              11 Pittsford Su          12-05.00  
 20 Schojan, Carley            8 Wayne Centra          12-05.00  
 22 Kellogg, Abby             12 Oakfield-Ala          12-04.25  
 23 Russ, Naaraah              9 Marcus Whitm          12-01.25  
 24 Miceli, Carrigan          10 Wayland-Coho          11-10.25  
 25 Doran, Eva                10 Victor Centr          11-10.00  
 26 Butler, Savannah           9 Waterloo              11-05.00  
 26 DeFisher, Abigail          8 Marion                11-05.00  
 28 Arnold, Kellilyn          12 Marcus Whitm          11-04.75  
 29 Porter, Isabelle           8 Red Jacket            11-02.00  
 30 Conrad, Calysta           10 Penn Yan              11-01.50  
 31 Valastro, Aryona          11 Newark Hs-Ny          10-07.25  
 32 Waterman, Hanna            9 Holley Centr          10-07.00  
 33 Curtin, Mackenzie          9 Wayland-Coho          10-05.25  
 34 Dilella, Nina              9 Holley Centr          10-04.75  
 35 Tambe, Lexi                9 Oakfield-Ala          10-01.50  
 36 Richardson, Talyn         10 Red Jacket             9-11.50  
 -- Whetham, Nolleen          12 Dundee                    FOUL  
 
Girls Triple Jump
=======================================================================
      Record: * 36-06  2007        Brittany Mccray, Lyons                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 McGahey, Abby             10 Canandaigua           34-06.75   10   
  2 Tillotson, Erika          10 Victor Centr          33-02.75    8   
  3 Eckl, Colleen             10 Pittsford Me          32-04.75    6   
  4 Morgan, Jaelyn             9 Marion                31-10.25    4   
  5 DeMott, Alyssa            12 Canandaigua           31-10.00    2   
  6 Thaney, Carolyn            9 Pittsford Su          31-03.00    1   
  7 Gilbert, Emma             10 Honeoye Fall          29-11.50  
  8 House, Alexandra          10 Newark Hs-Ny          29-07.75  
  9 Teng, Christine           11 Brighton              29-03.00  
  9 Anderson, Lydia           10 Penn Yan              29-03.00  
 11 Maguire, Regan             9 Penfield              29-00.00  
 12 Williams, Kelly            9 Marion                28-06.75  
 13 Kellogg, Abby             12 Oakfield-Ala          28-04.75  
 14 Anvelt, Claire            11 Pittsford Su          28-03.50  
 15 Hughes, Kylee             12 Midlakes              28-01.50  
 16 Giuffrida, Brianne        10 Honeoye Fall          27-11.50  
 17 Miller, Shannon           10 Midlakes              27-11.00  
 18 Morrison, Tayler          11 Dundee                27-10.50  
 19 Straube, Jen              12 Penfield              27-09.75  
 20 Caralla, Nichole          11 Newark Hs-Ny          27-09.50  
 21 Chang, Jing               10 Pittsford Me          27-04.75  
 22 Arnold, Kellilyn          12 Marcus Whitm          26-11.00  
 23 Pares-Kane, Riane         11 Brighton              26-10.00  
 24 Abel, Samantha            10 Marcus Whitm          26-09.75  
 25 Prior, Jessica            12 Dundee                26-08.00  
 26 Miceli, Carrigan          10 Wayland-Coho          26-06.25  
 27 Schojan, Carley            8 Wayne Centra          26-06.00  
 28 Doran, Eva                10 Victor Centr          25-10.50  
 28 Fee, Carly                11 LeRoy                 25-10.50  
 30 Brewer, Isabelle           9 Palmyra-Mace          25-08.00  
 31 Conrad, Calysta           10 Penn Yan              25-07.25  
 32 Richardson, Talyn         10 Red Jacket            25-05.00  
 33 Quinn, Audrey              9 Palmyra-Mace          25-04.50  
 34 Porter, Isabelle           8 Red Jacket            25-04.00  
 35 Curtin, Mackenzie          9 Wayland-Coho          25-03.00  
 36 Matteson, Brianna         11 Oakfield-Ala          25-00.50  
 37 Waterman, Hanna            9 Holley Centr          24-11.50  
 38 Radford, Olivia            7 Holley Centr          24-04.75  
 39 Butler, Savannah           9 Waterloo              21-10.50  
 -- Lowry, Calista            10 Waterloo                  FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
      Record: * 36-02  2010        Alyssa Englert, Wayland-Cohocton            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Broach, Katy              12 Clyde-Savann          34-06.00   10   
  2 Richenberg, Rachel        11 Canandaigua           34-05.00    8   
  3 Dibble, Mady              11 Waterloo              33-06.00    6   
  4 Sheehe, Sydney            11 Newark Hs-Ny          30-04.00    4   
  5 Himes, Taylor             11 Honeoye Fall          29-09.25    2   
  6 Kurtic, Gillian           10 Honeoye Fall          29-07.50    1   
  7 Baker, Kourtney           12 Marion                28-08.00  
  8 Pierce, Beth              11 Midlakes              28-07.50  
  9 Underwood, Jade           12 Holley Centr          28-06.50  
 10 VanGee, Cheyanne          12 Marion                28-04.50  
 11 Messina, Grace            10 Pittsford Su          28-00.50  
 11 Hens, Billie              12 LeRoy                 28-00.50  
 13 Motzer, Vanessa           11 Wayland-Coho          27-07.00  
 13 Barniak, Samantha         12 Holley Centr          27-07.00  
 15 Celentano, Cheyenne       11 Wayland-Coho          27-06.25  
 16 Cole, Meghan              12 Waterloo              27-04.00  
 17 Harling, Emma              9 Penn Yan              26-11.25  
 18 Hale, Pam                 12 Oakfield-Ala          26-10.00  
 19 Darkwah, Amma             12 Brighton              26-08.25  
 20 Osborne, Stacey           12 Red Jacket            26-03.50  
 21 Farrell, Casie            12 Dundee                26-02.50  
 22 Sharp, MaiJoi             12 Brighton              25-00.00  
 23 Robinson, Bailey           9 Marcus Whitm          24-11.00  
 24 Harling, Kayli            12 Penn Yan              24-07.25  
 25 Sinnott, Mikaela           9 Marcus Whitm          23-10.00  
 26 Kelly, Amber              12 School Of Th          23-05.25  
 27 Bruening, Jessey           9 Palmyra-Mace          23-03.50  
 28 Jaeger, Jordan            11 Palmyra-Mace          23-01.25  
 29 Fluman, Lindsay            9 Pittsford Me          23-00.50  
 30 Stonebreaker, Lilly        9 Victor Centr          22-02.75  
 31 Chen, Jenny               11 Pittsford Me          21-04.25  
 32 Wilson, Tori              12 Canandaigua           21-00.00  
 33 Roberts, Meghan            9 Wayne Centra          20-07.25  
 34 Hicks, Jessica             9 Oakfield-Ala          20-00.50  
 35 Taylor, Amber              9 Wayne Centra          19-10.00  
 36 Wright, Savannah           9 LeRoy                 19-01.00  
 37 Youngjohn, Allison        10 Red Jacket            18-02.50  
 -- Mayer, Reagan             11 Victor Centr              FOUL  
 
Girls Discus Throw
=======================================================================
      Record: * 109-09  2005        Krystle Smallwood, Geneva                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dibble, Mady              11 Waterloo                118-00*  10   
  2 Broach, Katy              12 Clyde-Savann            101-04    8   
  3 Messina, Grace            10 Pittsford Su             93-04    6   
  4 Sheehe, Sydney            11 Newark Hs-Ny             91-01    4   
  5 Richenberg, Rachel        11 Canandaigua              89-10    2   
  6 Baker, Kourtney           12 Marion                   88-08    1   
  7 Kurtic, Gillian           10 Honeoye Fall             87-00  
  8 Himes, Taylor             11 Honeoye Fall             84-07  
  9 Hens, Billie              12 LeRoy                    83-10  
 10 Sharp, MaiJoi             12 Brighton                 80-00  
 11 Barniak, Samantha         12 Holley Centr             79-07  
 12 Motzer, Vanessa           11 Wayland-Coho             79-06  
 13 Hale, Pam                 12 Oakfield-Ala             76-03  
 14 VanGee, Cheyanne          12 Marion                   75-03  
 15 Cole, Meghan              12 Waterloo                 74-06  
 16 Mineo, Charlotte          10 Marcus Whitm             74-02  
 17 Searles-Porey, Kelly      12 Palmyra-Mace             73-06  
 18 Blankenberg, Grace         9 Marcus Whitm             71-05  
 19 Rock, Rebecca             11 Penfield                 71-02  
 20 Chen, Jenny               11 Pittsford Me             69-07  
 21 Pierce, Beth              11 Midlakes                 67-08  
 22 Smith, Nijah              10 Penfield                 67-02  
 23 Underwood, Jade           12 Holley Centr             66-11  
 23 Jaeger, Jordan            11 Palmyra-Mace             66-11  
 25 Mayer, Reagan             11 Victor Centr             62-08  
 26 Foster, Rachel            12 Canandaigua              61-04  
 27 Harling, Kayli            12 Penn Yan                 60-08  
 28 Wright, Savannah           9 LeRoy                    60-02  
 29 Stonebreaker, Lilly        9 Victor Centr             59-11  
 30 Urbanczyk, Brittany       12 Oakfield-Ala             59-08  
 31 Kelly, Amber              12 School Of Th             57-07  
 32 Harling, Emma              9 Penn Yan                 55-08  
 33 Roberts, Meghan            9 Wayne Centra             54-10  
 34 Pitcher, Laurel            9 Red Jacket               52-04  
 35 Osborne, Stacey           12 Red Jacket               44-07  
 36 Taylor, Amber              9 Wayne Centra             42-11  
 -- Fluman, Lindsay            9 Pittsford Me              FOUL  
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Girls 800 Meter Run Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rossi, Hailey              8 Marcus Whitm           2:35.10     630
  2 Bisognano, Ann            12 Pittsford Su           2:37.46     602
  3 Herrmann, Emily           11 Victor Centr           2:48.52     479
  4 Samis, Stephany            8 LeRoy                  2:49.76     466
  5 Felker, Leah              12 Clyde-Savann           2:51.78     445
  6 Lantrip, Aubrianna        11 Midlakes               2:53.62     427
  7 Burke, Kelsey             12 Wayland-Coho           2:54.21     421
  8 Richardson, Aubrey        11 Penfield               2:55.28     410
  9 Herman, Anna              11 Pittsford Me           2:57.50     389
 10 Gold, Katie               12 Pittsford Me           3:00.21     363
 11 Caralla, Courtney         11 Newark Hs-Ny           3:02.33     344
 12 Wagner, Allison           11 Canandaigua            3:06.42     308
 13 Kruger, Abrianna           8 Holley Centr           3:19.94     202
 14 Sears, Rebecca             9 Palmyra-Mace           3:21.05     194
 15 Easling, Paige            11 Dundee                 3:55.59      26
 -- Allen, Brianna             9 Marion                     DNF  
 -- Goldfarb, Audrey          12 Honeoye Fall               DNF  
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Lantrip, Aubrianna        11 Midlakes                 16.56   3    647
  2 Burke, Kelsey             12 Wayland-Coho             17.92   3    497
  3 Allen, Brianna             9 Marion                   17.94   3    495
  4 Wagner, Allison           11 Canandaigua              18.03   2    485
  5 Herrmann, Emily           11 Victor Centr             18.15   2    473
  6 Felker, Leah              12 Clyde-Savann             18.77   2    412
  7 Bisognano, Ann            12 Pittsford Su             18.96   3    394
  8 Goldfarb, Audrey          12 Honeoye Fall             19.12   1    379
  9 Gold, Katie               12 Pittsford Me             19.14   3    377
 10 Samis, Stephany            8 LeRoy                    19.31   2    362
 11 Easling, Paige            11 Dundee                   21.31   1    203
 12 Caralla, Courtney         11 Newark Hs-Ny             21.79   1    171
 13 Rossi, Hailey              8 Marcus Whitm             21.87   2    166
 14 Herman, Anna              11 Pittsford Me             22.41   3    133
 15 Kruger, Abrianna           8 Holley Centr             22.86   1    109
 16 Sears, Rebecca             9 Palmyra-Mace             22.92   2    105
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Girls High Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lantrip, Aubrianna        11 Midlakes                 1.62m     759
  2 Goldfarb, Audrey          12 Honeoye Fall             1.37m     481
  2 Samis, Stephany            8 LeRoy                    1.37m     481
  4 Bisognano, Ann            12 Pittsford Su             1.32m     429
  4 Gold, Katie               12 Pittsford Me             1.32m     429
  4 Caralla, Courtney         11 Newark Hs-Ny             1.32m     429
  4 Felker, Leah              12 Clyde-Savann             1.32m     429
  8 Burke, Kelsey             12 Wayland-Coho             1.27m     379
  8 Wagner, Allison           11 Canandaigua              1.27m     379
  8 Herman, Anna              11 Pittsford Me             1.27m     379
 11 Sears, Rebecca             9 Palmyra-Mace             1.22m     331
 12 Rossi, Hailey              8 Marcus Whitm             1.17m     284
 12 Easling, Paige            11 Dundee                   1.17m     284
 12 Herrmann, Emily           11 Victor Centr             1.17m     284
 12 Kruger, Abrianna           8 Holley Centr             1.17m     284
 16 Allen, Brianna             9 Marion                   1.07m     197
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Girls Long Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lantrip, Aubrianna        11 Midlakes                 4.62m     459
  2 Wagner, Allison           11 Canandaigua              4.24m     364
  3 Felker, Leah              12 Clyde-Savann             4.17m     347
  4 Bisognano, Ann            12 Pittsford Su             3.96m     299
  4 Herrmann, Emily           11 Victor Centr             3.96m     299
  6 Burke, Kelsey             12 Wayland-Coho             3.93m     292
  6 Samis, Stephany            8 LeRoy                    3.93m     292
  8 Gold, Katie               12 Pittsford Me             3.88m     281
  9 Easling, Paige            11 Dundee                   3.82m     267
 10 Kruger, Abrianna           8 Holley Centr             3.62m     225
 11 Caralla, Courtney         11 Newark Hs-Ny             3.45m     190
 12 Herman, Anna              11 Pittsford Me             3.42m     184
 13 Goldfarb, Audrey          12 Honeoye Fall             3.38m     176
 14 Rossi, Hailey              8 Marcus Whitm             3.15m     133
 15 Sears, Rebecca             9 Palmyra-Mace             2.40m      22
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Girls Shot Put Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Felker, Leah              12 Clyde-Savann             8.24m     415
  2 Goldfarb, Audrey          12 Honeoye Fall             8.12m     407
  3 Bisognano, Ann            12 Pittsford Su             8.08m     405
  4 Wagner, Allison           11 Canandaigua              7.72m     381
  5 Rossi, Hailey              8 Marcus Whitm             7.40m     361
  6 Lantrip, Aubrianna        11 Midlakes                 7.28m     353
  7 Herrmann, Emily           11 Victor Centr             6.95m     332
  8 Sears, Rebecca             9 Palmyra-Mace             6.82m     324
  9 Easling, Paige            11 Dundee                   6.72m     317
 10 Burke, Kelsey             12 Wayland-Coho             6.54m     306
 11 Caralla, Courtney         11 Newark Hs-Ny             5.91m     266
 12 Herman, Anna              11 Pittsford Me             5.52m     241
 13 Gold, Katie               12 Pittsford Me             5.31m     228
 14 Samis, Stephany            8 LeRoy                    4.83m     198
 15 Kruger, Abrianna           8 Holley Centr             4.31m     165
 
Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
      Record: *  3062  2011        Taylor Hudson, Victor                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lantrip, Aubrianna        11 Midlakes                  2645   10   
  2 Bisognano, Ann            12 Pittsford Su              2129    8   
  3 Felker, Leah              12 Clyde-Savann              2048    6   
  4 Wagner, Allison           11 Canandaigua               1917    4   
  5 Burke, Kelsey             12 Wayland-Coho              1895    2   
  6 Herrmann, Emily           11 Victor Centr              1867    1   
  7 Samis, Stephany            8 LeRoy                     1799  
  8 Gold, Katie               12 Pittsford Me              1678  
  9 Rossi, Hailey              8 Marcus Whitm              1574  
 10 Goldfarb, Audrey          12 Honeoye Fall              1443  
 11 Caralla, Courtney         11 Newark Hs-Ny              1400  
 12 Herman, Anna              11 Pittsford Me              1326  
 13 Easling, Paige            11 Dundee                    1097  
 14 Kruger, Abrianna           8 Holley Centr               985  
 15 Sears, Rebecca             9 Palmyra-Mace               976  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
      Record: * 11.07  2012        Kevin Kershner, HF-L                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Stone, Matthew            12 Brighton                 11.08   5  10   
  2 McQuillen, Ryan           12 LeRoy                    11.43   5   8   
  3 LaForce, Cameron          12 Wayne Centra             11.60   5   6   
  4 Huber, Jon                12 Dundee                   11.63   5   4   
  5 Ippoltio, Charlie         11 Victor Centr             11.71   5   2   
  6 Williams, Jacob           10 Pittsford Me             11.97   4   1   
  7 Baker, Sam                12 Canandaigua              12.18   4 
  8 Lambert, Jake             11 Brighton                 12.18   5 
  9 Lawson, Connor            10 Wayne Centra             12.19   4 
 10 Zariczny, Nathan           9 Penfield                 12.22   4 
 11 Greenstein, Adam          10 Pittsford Me             12.23   4 
 12 Szczublewski, Zach        11 Honeoye Fall             12.23   3 
 13 Haefele, Mitchell         12 Victor Centr             12.50   4 
 14 Gerlock, Grant            12 Red Jacket               12.56   3 
 15 Carro, Stephen            12 Canandaigua              12.57   3 
 16 Shashaty, Harrison         9 Honeoye Fall             12.60   2 
 17 Alex, Tyler               11 Palmyra-Mace             12.68   2 
 18 Frechette, William        11 Marcus Whitm             12.72   3 
 19 Colasurdo, Dan            11 Red Jacket               12.84   4 
 20 Leinenbach, Zach           9 Penfield                 12.88   3 
 21 Colon, Noah                9 Marion                   12.89   1 
 22 Myers, Daekwon             9 Newark Hs-Ny             12.90   3 
 23 Hildreth, Derrick         10 Holley Centr             13.01   2 
 24 Tamblin, Richard          11 Holley Centr             13.16   2 
 25 Greene, Hunter            10 Penn Yan                 13.53   2 
 26 Talbot, Billy             11 Marcus Whitm             13.57   1 
 27 Elliott, Paul             11 LeRoy                    13.92   3 
 28 Harper, Drew              10 Penn Yan                 14.38   1 
 29 Burdick, Kyle              9 Oakfield-Ala             14.43   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
      Record: * 22.55  2011        Kevin Kershner, HF-L                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 LaForce, Cameron          12 Wayne Centra             23.39   5  10   
  2 Chapman, Ian              12 Wayne Centra             23.65   5   8   
  3 Huber, Jon                12 Dundee                   23.77   5   6   
  4 Conyers, Geordan          11 Dundee                   23.90   4   4   
  5 Murad, Nate               12 Red Jacket               24.25   4   2   
  6 Potter, Ryan              10 Honeoye Fall             24.36   5   1   
  7 Seegler, Kyle             11 Penfield                 24.57   5 
  8 Szczublewski, Zach        11 Honeoye Fall             24.68   4 
  9 Haefele, Mitchell         12 Victor Centr             24.77   3 
 10 Baker, Sam                12 Canandaigua              24.80   4 
 11 Zariczny, Nathan           9 Penfield                 25.05   4 
 12 Gerlock, Grant            12 Red Jacket               25.05   3 
 13 Block, Emerson            10 Palmyra-Mace             25.06   3 
 14 DeSimone, Matt             9 Holley Centr             25.12   2 
 15 Buirch, Nic                9 Marion                   25.21   4 
 16 Williams, Jacob           10 Pittsford Me             25.24   5 
 17 Carro, Stephen            12 Canandaigua              25.27   3 
 18 Greenstein, Adam          10 Pittsford Me             25.35   4 
 19 Walters, Ethan             9 Marion                   25.41   3 
 20 Cove, Matt                12 Pittsford Su             25.44   3 
 21 Voak, Sam                 11 Penn Yan                 25.59   3 
 22 Alex, Tyler               11 Palmyra-Mace             25.87   3 
 23 Holvey, Brian             12 Pittsford Su             26.33   2 
 24 Santana, Joel             12 Newark Hs-Ny             26.59   2 
 25 Flint, Nate               10 LeRoy                    26.69   2 
 26 Jackson, Tay'von           9 School Of Th             26.96   2 
 27 Talbot, Billy             11 Marcus Whitm             26.99   2 
 28 Greene, Hunter            10 Penn Yan                 27.14   1 
 29 Walton, Jacob             10 Oakfield-Ala             27.64   1 
 30 Knudtson, Connor          12 Waterloo                 27.98   1 
 31 Elliott, Paul             11 LeRoy                    28.08   2 
 32 Burdick, Kyle              9 Oakfield-Ala             30.11   1 
 33 Miller, Saheed             8 School Of Th             30.59   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
      Record: * 51.27  2009        Mark Reynolds, Hilton                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Ely, Eddie                11 Palmyra-Mace             49.56*  5  10   
  2 Hall, Jason J.            12 Victor Centr             50.12*  5   8   
  3 Bellavia, Nico             9 Victor Centr             51.54   5   6   
  4 Kesel, Evan               12 Canandaigua              52.72   5   4   
  5 Scott, Andy               10 Penfield                 53.26   4   2   
  6 Poisson, Trevor           12 Canandaigua              53.56   4   1   
  7 Perry, Patrick            11 Honeoye Fall             53.89   4 
  8 Laursen, Carl             12 Marcus Whitm             54.01   3 
  9 Murad, Nate               12 Red Jacket               54.22   4 
 10 Ingraham, Ethan            9 Pittsford Me             55.03   3 
 11 Buirch, Nic                9 Marion                   55.39   3 
 12 DeSimone, Matt             9 Holley Centr             55.49   4 
 13 O'Halloran, Kieran        11 LeRoy                    56.15   3 
 14 Booth, Michael            10 Wayland-Coho             56.30   3 
 15 Novak, Jon                12 Penfield                 56.66   4 
 16 Perry, Devin              11 Honeoye Fall             56.82   3 
 17 Falter, Dan                9 Penn Yan                 57.27   2 
 18 Broderick, Jack           12 Victor Centr            x57.83   3 
 19 Dunn, Tommy               11 LeRoy                    58.34   2 
 20 Drozda, John              11 Penn Yan                 58.41   3 
 21 McFadden, Josh            10 Midlakes                 58.69   2 
 22 Carter, Ian               11 Wayland-Coho             58.92   2 
 23 Vodacek, Mason            12 Brighton                 59.26   2 
 24 Mannix, Travis            12 Palmyra-Mace           1:00.90   1 
 25 Lovejoy, Jason            11 Dundee                 1:02.03   2 
 26 Jackson, Tay'von           9 School Of Th           1:02.90   1 
 27 Chiccino, Johnny           9 Red Jacket             1:03.75   1 
 28 Miller, Saheed             8 School Of Th           1:08.58   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run 1 turn box
==========================================================================
      Record: * 1:56.17  2009        Eric Fontanez, Hilton                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Corbett, Will             12 Pittsford Su           1:58.67   2  10   
  2 Bellavia, Nico             9 Victor Centr           2:02.19   2   8   
  3 Simpson, Jonah            10 Brighton               2:02.21   2   6   
  4 Beadle, Martin            12 Holley Centr           2:02.89   2   4   
  5 Williams, Tim             12 Victor Centr           2:03.17   2   2   
  6 Gillooly, Jack            12 Penfield               2:03.30   2   1   
  7 Freida, Tanner            11 Wayne Centra           2:04.14   2 
  8 Schmitt, Drew             11 Brighton               2:04.55   2 
  9 Schaertl, Walter          11 Red Jacket             2:08.11   2 
 10 Poisson, Trevor           12 Canandaigua            2:09.06   2 
 11 Lorah, Jacob              12 Marion                 2:09.25   2 
 12 Murphy, Jack              10 Penfield               2:09.58   2 
 13 O'Sullivan, Derek         12 LeRoy                  2:09.68   2 
 14 Tornatore, Bryan          11 Honeoye Fall           2:09.75   2 
 15 Booth, Michael            10 Wayland-Coho           2:10.15   2 
 16 Kesel, Evan               12 Canandaigua            2:11.42   2 
 17 Shafer, Brandon           11 Honeoye Fall           2:13.29   2 
 18 Middlebrook, McKenna      12 Midlakes               2:13.47   1 
 19 English, Andrew           10 Red Jacket             2:14.66   1 
 20 Resendiz-Rojo, Alfredo    12 Midlakes               2:14.69   1 
 21 Vanderbroek, Jake         12 Honeoye Cent           2:16.64   1 
 22 Kinsey, Nick              11 Penn Yan               2:19.41   1 
 23 Correia, Jackson          10 Newark Hs-Ny           2:20.76   1 
 24 Voak, Sam                 11 Penn Yan               2:21.07   1 
 25 VanCamp, Peter             9 Marion                 2:21.73   1 
 26 McGowan, Cole             11 Palmyra-Mace           2:22.11   1 
 27 Carlsen, Dalton           10 Oakfield-Ala           2:22.40   1 
 28 Empson, Damon             10 Dundee                 2:23.91   1 
 29 Kane, Josh                 9 Dundee                 2:26.94   1 
 30 Klotzbach, Reno            9 Oakfield-Ala           2:30.46   1 
 31 Dean, Zach                 9 Marcus Whitm           2:33.93   1 
 32 Blanc, Jaydin              9 Palmyra-Mace           2:44.65   1 
 33 Smith, Tylar              12 Marcus Whitm           2:46.97   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run 1 turn box
==========================================================================
      Record: * 4:20.87  2010        Steve Mangan, HF-L                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Geraci, Matt              12 Honeoye Fall           4:33.31   2  10   
  2 Oberst, Liam              12 Brighton               4:34.76   2   8   
  3 Tate, Jackson             11 Honeoye Fall           4:37.38   2   6   
  4 Queiroz, Patrick          12 Pittsford Me           4:38.25   2   4   
  5 Senall, Tyler              9 Penfield               4:44.68   2   2   
  6 Davis, Andrew             12 Penn Yan               4:45.66   2   1   
  7 Cavanaugh, Justin         10 Pittsford Su           4:53.40   2 
  8 Barrot, Nate              11 Canandaigua            4:55.44   2 
  9 Pullano, John              9 Penfield               4:56.59   2 
 10 Grasso, Robert            11 Victor Centr           5:00.52   2 
 11 Gueli, Chad               12 Pittsford Su           5:02.06   2 
 12 Stone, William            10 Brighton               5:02.27   2 
 13 Azzara, David             12 Pittsford Me           5:05.70   2 
 14 Mayton, Nate              11 Marcus Whitm           5:05.72   2 
 15 Nower, Zech               10 Newark Hs-Ny           5:10.37   2 
 16 Tomlinson, Peter          12 Penn Yan               5:10.81   2 
 17 Jones, Alex               10 Canandaigua            5:11.51   2 
 18 Ladd, Nick                10 Wayland-Coho           5:13.19   1 
 19 Correia, Jackson          10 Newark Hs-Ny           5:16.29   1 
 20 Gabriel, Micheal          10 Wayne Centra           5:18.81   1 
 21 Bremer, Cory              12 Victor Centr           5:20.15   1 
 22 Kane, Josh                 9 Dundee                 5:23.16   1 
 23 Scherer, Jared            11 Holley Centr           5:24.10   1 
 24 Higbee, Connor            10 Marion                 5:27.92   1 
 25 Seppeler, Nick            11 Marion                 5:30.08   1 
 26 Ashley, Hayden            12 Palmyra-Mace           5:30.36   1 
 27 Rizzo, Mike               11 Red Jacket             5:35.49   1 
 28 Klotzbach, Reno            9 Oakfield-Ala           5:46.86   1 
 29 Grasso, Nick              12 LeRoy                  5:48.49   1 
 30 Flint, Nate               10 LeRoy                  6:08.05   1 
 31 Smith, Tylar              12 Marcus Whitm           6:12.24   1 
 32 Hopseker, Adam            10 Palmyra-Mace           6:19.13   1 
 33 Knapp, Christopher        12 Dundee                 6:38.29   1 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run 1 turn box
=======================================================================
      Record: * 9:38.02  2011        Cooper Roach, HF-L                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Fitzsimmons, Griffin      11 Victor Centr          10:01.96   10   
  2 Northup, Joseph           12 Waterloo              10:11.14    8   
  3 Stoeckl, Manuel           12 Penfield              10:25.77    6   
  4 Vandermortel, Dillon       9 Newark Hs-Ny          10:40.65    4   
  5 Larmon, Josh              10 Oakfield-Ala          10:45.16    2   
  6 Vanderbroek, Jake         12 Honeoye Cent          10:45.98    1   
  7 Trawick, Sam              10 Pittsford Me          10:46.45  
  8 Harvey, David             11 Honeoye Fall          10:47.95  
  9 Gross, Aron               12 Brighton              10:48.71  
 10 Strang, Jack              12 Pittsford Su          10:53.95  
 11 DiSalvo, Nate             11 Oakfield-Ala          10:58.84  
 12 Davis, Conor              10 Penfield              11:02.51  
 13 Howard, Mason             12 Wayne Centra          11:06.66  
 14 Frisbee, Daniel            9 Waterloo              11:13.77  
 15 Goettler, Owen            10 Pittsford Su          11:13.89  
 16 Kline, Trevor             11 Wayland-Coho          11:16.81  
 17 LaLonde, Tyler            10 Honeoye Fall          11:20.78  
 18 Guzman, Xander             9 Brighton              11:22.03  
 19 Knowlton, Ben             11 Red Jacket            11:23.12  
 20 Rowley, Andrew            10 Holley Centr          11:26.84  
 21 King, Dave                12 Marion                11:30.83  
 22 Decker, Matt              12 Midlakes              11:31.75  
 23 Borisuk, Stephen          11 Marcus Whitm          11:32.07  
 24 Ciullia, Ian              10 Wayne Centra          11:43.98  
 25 Hansen, Peyton             9 Penn Yan              11:45.32  
 26 Coleman, Jonathon         11 Newark Hs-Ny          12:25.52  
 27 Wilkinson, Matthew        12 Wayland-Coho          12:36.55  
 28 Dillon, Chris             10 Palmyra-Mace          12:40.41  
 29 Boss, Noah                12 Palmyra-Mace          13:31.86  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
      Record: * 14.72  2006        Dan Kines, Batavia                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Barton, Matt              12 Victor Centr             15.46   3  10   
  2 Guidarelli, Dan           12 Victor Centr             15.85   3   8   
  3 Turner, Michael           12 Clyde-Savann             16.02   3   6   
  4 Walker, Broderick         12 Marion                   16.36   3   4   
  5 Harris, John              11 Oakfield-Ala             16.63   3   2   
  6 Cramer, Chris             12 Dundee                   17.01   3   1   
  7 Converse, Jake            11 Honeoye Fall             17.76   2 
  8 Massaro, Joe              11 Red Jacket               17.83   2 
  9 Kennerson, Tim             9 Waterloo                 17.91   2 
 10 Gleason, Dillon           10 Canandaigua              18.00   3 
 11 Cassidy, Gaven             9 LeRoy                    18.07   2 
 12 Shashaty, Harrison         9 Honeoye Fall             18.58   2 
 13 Mot, Danny                12 Pittsford Su             18.72   2 
 14 Dunlap, Ryan              11 Oakfield-Ala             18.91   2 
 15 Flint, Nate               10 LeRoy                    19.71   1 
 16 Roof, Justin              11 Palmyra-Mace             19.78   1 
 17 Beach, Nick               12 Canandaigua              20.02   2 
 18 Skehan, James             10 Holley Centr             20.13   1 
 19 Harrington, Ben           10 Wayne Centra             20.49   1 
 20 Collins, Jonathan         10 Penfield                 20.73   1 
 21 Gottshall, Maxwell        10 Marcus Whitm             21.22   1 
 22 Madsen, Spencer           10 Red Jacket               21.30   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
      Record: * 55.84  2007        Elias Hayes, Fairport                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Barton, Matt              12 Victor Centr             56.37   4  10   
  2 Walker, Broderick         12 Marion                   56.62   4   8   
  3 Smart, Corde              12 Oakfield-Ala             57.82   4   6   
  4 Johnson, Bryztin          12 Pittsford Su             59.36   4   4   
  5 Cramer, Chris             12 Dundee                   59.37   4   2   
  6 Post, Dan                 12 Victor Centr           1:00.91   4   1   
  7 Kennerson, Tim             9 Waterloo               1:01.57   4 
  8 Fordham, Ryan             12 Canandaigua            1:03.44   3 
  9 Beach, Nick               12 Canandaigua            1:04.97   3 
 10 Hildreth, Derrick         10 Holley Centr           1:05.10   2 
 11 Moseman, Ryan             11 Holley Centr           1:05.22   2 
 12 Cassidy, Gaven             9 LeRoy                  1:05.27   3 
 13 Carter, Ian               11 Wayland-Coho           1:05.41   3 
 14 McFadden, Josh            10 Midlakes               1:05.86   1 
 15 Massaro, Joe              11 Red Jacket             1:06.53   3 
 16 Cohan, Jordan             11 Wayne Centra           1:06.57   3 
 17 Dunlap, Ryan              11 Oakfield-Ala           1:06.86   2 
 18 Collins, Jonathan         10 Penfield               1:07.72   2 
 19 Azzara, David             12 Pittsford Me           1:08.91   2 
 20 Roof, Justin              11 Palmyra-Mace           1:09.31   2 
 21 Harrington, Ben           10 Wayne Centra           1:09.63   2 
 22 Madsen, Spencer           10 Red Jacket             1:11.63   2 
 23 Watts, Brett              11 Marcus Whitm           1:19.56   1 
 24 Majors, Marquise           9 LeRoy                  1:19.70   1 
 25 Bullock, Cody              8 Palmyra-Mace           1:28.28   1 
 
Boys 3000 Meter Steeplechase 1 turn box
=======================================================================
      Record: * 9:17.43  2008        Pat DuPont, Fairport                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Davis, Andrew             12 Penn Yan              10:11.10   10   
  2 Farnham, Brad             10 Penfield              10:32.38    8   
  3 Downey, Patrick           11 Pittsford Su          10:41.45    6   
  4 Lyle, Liam                10 Honeoye Fall          10:52.50    4   
  5 Hoh, Nolan                11 Honeoye Fall          11:02.32    2   
  6 Freida, Tanner            11 Wayne Centra          11:10.74    1   
  7 Beadle, Martin            12 Holley Centr          11:12.66  
  8 McCarthy, Joshua          10 Pittsford Me          11:12.95  
  9 Tomlinson, Peter          12 Penn Yan              11:13.37  
 10 McManus, Brett            12 Marion                11:23.28  
 11 Tayman, Devon             10 Pittsford Me          11:24.25  
 12 Stash, Gabe                9 Marcus Whitm          11:25.58  
 13 Lazarre, Markis           12 Clyde-Savann          11:26.46  
 14 Roelands, Jarrod          11 Newark Hs-Ny          11:32.77  
 15 Decker, Matt              12 Midlakes              11:34.59  
 16 Regan, Collin              9 Pittsford Su          11:39.47  
 17 O'Donnell, Cole            9 Oakfield-Ala          11:41.51  
 18 McKenzie, Maxin            8 LeRoy                 11:41.74  
 19 Atwater, Sam               9 Clyde-Savann          11:47.98  
 20 Sawyer, Nathan            11 Red Jacket            11:50.22  
 21 Ferreri, Daniel           11 Marion                11:52.51  
 22 Lyons, Kyle               11 Oakfield-Ala          12:00.47  
 23 Kurz, Noah                 9 Victor Centr          12:13.78  
 24 Massaro, Joe              11 Red Jacket            12:44.63  
 25 Decker, Steve             12 Victor Centr          13:38.38  
 26 Gottshall, Maxwell        10 Marcus Whitm          13:42.18  
 27 Bullock, Cody              8 Palmyra-Mace          13:48.40  
 28 Schmitt, Dylan             9 Palmyra-Mace          14:40.74  
 29 Stenzel, Johnathan        11 Wayland-Coho          14:50.78  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
      Record: * 43.82  2012        HF-L                                        
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Dundee  'A'                                           44.36   2  10   
  2 Wayne Central  'A'                                    45.45   2   8   
  3 Canandaigua  'A'                                      46.21   2   6   
     1) Badger, Sullivan 10             2) Baker, Sam 12                  
     3) Carro, Stephen 12               4) Palmisano, Kevin 12            
  4 Victor Central  'A'                                   46.21   2   4   
  5 Pittsford Sutherland  'A'                             46.55   2   2   
     1) Carter, Marquis 10              2) Mot, Danny 12                  
     3) Cove, Matt 12                   4) Mack, Joshua 11                
  6 Newark Hs-Ny  'A'                                     47.11   1   1   
     1) Collins, Tyler 12               2) Shorter, Hakeem 11             
     3) Myers, Daekwon 9                4) Santana, Joel 12               
  7 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                                 47.42   1 
     1) Greenstein, Adam 10             2) Williams, Jacob 10             
     3) Wade, Silas 10                  4) Apt, Braden 10                 
  8 Penfield  'A'                                         47.63   2 
     1) Bittker, Jack 10                2) Anderson, Ben 12               
     3) Leinenbach, Zach 9              4) Zariczny, Nathan 9             
  9 Palmyra-Macedon  'A'                                  47.85   2 
     1) Alex, Tyler 11                  2) Block, Emerson 10              
     3) McGowan, Cole 11                4) Herbst, Connor 11              
 10 Marcus Whitman  'A'                                   48.24   1 
 11 Holley Central  'A'                                   49.43   1 
     1) Moseman, Ryan 11                2) Skehan, James 10               
     3) Tamblin, Richard 11             4) Hildreth, Derrick 10           
 12 Red Jacket  'A'                                       49.89   1 
     1) Austin, Glen 12                 2) Colasurdo, Dan 11              
     3) Smith-LaBombard, Patrick 12     4) Fish, Luke 9                   
 13 Penn Yan  'A'                                         50.42   1 
     1) Falter, Dan 9                   2) Voak, Sam 11                   
     3) Drozda, John 11                 4) Kinsey, Nick 11                
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay 3 turn stagg
==========================================================================
      Record: * 3:31.11  2009        Fairport                                  
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Victor Central  'A'                                 3:28.81*  2  10   
  2 Honeoye Falls-Lima  'A'                             3:31.95   2   8   
     1) Wager, Bryan 11                 2) Tobin, Paul 12                 
     3) Lacz, Trevor 12                 4) Perry, Patrick 11              
  3 Pittsford Sutherland  'A'                           3:36.13   2   6   
     1) Morabito, Kevin 12              2) Gueli, Chad 12                 
     3) Johnson, Bryztin 12             4) Ryan, Michael 12               
  4 Penfield  'A'                                       3:37.03   2   4   
     1) Anderson, Ben 12                2) Novak, Jon 12                  
     3) Seegler, Kyle 11                4) Scott, Andy 10                 
  5 Red Jacket  'A'                                     3:46.32   1   2   
     1) English, Andrew 10              2) Schaertl, Walter 11            
     3) Murad, Nate 12                  4) Gerlock, Grant 12              
  6 Penn Yan  'A'                                       3:46.53   2   1   
     1) Falter, Dan 9                   2) Drozda, John 11                
     3) Kinsey, Nick 11                 4) Voak, Sam 11                   
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
      Record: * 8:08.89  2010        HF-L                                      
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Palmyra-Macedon  'A'                                8:25.35   10   
     1) Vandermolen, Alex 11            2) Eckler, Ben 9                  
     3) Jerome, Cody 11                 4) Ely, Eddie 11                  
  2 Honeoye Falls-Lima  'A'                             8:26.66    8   
     1) Geraci, Matt 12                 2) Tate, Jackson 11               
     3) Lyle, Liam 10                   4) Perry, Devin 11                
  3 Penfield  'A'                                       8:44.91    6   
     1) Pullano, John 9                 2) Gillooly, Jack 12              
     3) Farnham, Brad 10                4) Senall, Tyler 9                
  4 Oakfield-Alabama  'A'                               8:47.60    4   
     1) Larmon, Josh 10                 2) Smart, Corde 12                
     3) DiSalvo, Nate 11                4) Carlsen, Dalton 10             
  5 Pittsford Sutherland  'A'                           8:50.83    2   
     1) Robbins, Luke 11                2) Goettler, Simon 12             
     3) Winters, Tommy 11               4) Corbett, Will 12               
  6 LeRoy  'A'                                          8:59.61    1   
     1) O'Sullivan, Derek 12            2) Hayward, Connor 12             
     3) Dunn, Tommy 11                  4) O'Halloran, Kieran 11          
  7 Midlakes  'A'                                       9:09.02  
     1) Hassam, Alex 12                 2) Middlebrook, McKenna 12        
     3) McFadden, Josh 10               4) Resendiz-Rojo, Alfredo 12      
  8 Holley Central  'A'                                 9:12.36  
     1) Moseman, Ryan 11                2) Beadle, Martin 12              
     3) Hildreth, Derrick 10            4) Balys, Chris 10                
  9 Wayland-Cohocton  'A'                               9:14.58  
     1) Booth, Michael 10               2) Kline, Trevor 11               
     3) Ladd, Nick 10                   4) Stenzel, Johnathan 11          
 10 Marcus Whitman  'A'                                 9:39.74  
 11 Red Jacket  'A'                                     9:58.61  
     1) Amos, Kris 10                   2) Krager, Ian 9                  
     3) Knowlton, Ben 11                4) Chiccino, Johnny 9             
 
Boys 800 Sprint Medley 1-1-2-4
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Victor Central  'A'                                 1:36.69   10   
  2 Penfield  'A'                                       1:40.69    8   
     1) Anderson, Ben 12                2) Novak, Jon 12                  
     3) Scott, Andy 10                  4) Gillooly, Jack 12              
  3 Wayne Central  'A'                                  1:41.25    6   
  4 Canandaigua  'A'                                    1:42.33    4   
     1) Badger, Sullivan 10             2) Baker, Sam 12                  
     3) Carro, Stephen 12               4) Fordham, Ryan 12               
  5 Marcus Whitman  'A'                                 1:43.80    2   
  6 LeRoy  'A'                                          2:03.80    1   
     1) Mallaber, Roan 8                2) Roster, Canyon 9               
     3) Elliott, Paul 11                4) Majors, Marquise 9             
  7 Penn Yan  'A'                                       2:06.52  
     1) Hansen, Peyton 9                2) Harper, Drew 10                
     3) Ames, Austin 12                 4) Blauvelt, Zach 9               
 
Boys 1600 Sprint Medley 8-2-2-4
=======================================================================
      Record: * 3:50.41  2013        Rush Henrietta                            
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Victor Central  'A'                                 4:04.78   10   
  2 Holley Central  'A'                                 4:10.28    8   
     1) Rowley, Andrew 10               2) Balys, Chris 10                
     3) Skehan, James 10                4) Scherer, Jared 11              
  3 Penfield  'A'                                       4:14.87    6   
     1) Frank, Andy 8                   2) Nicosia, Michael 9             
     3) Hettel, Eric 9                  4) Lockhart, Evan 9               
  4 LeRoy  'A'                                          4:37.16    4   
     1) McAvoy, Nate 9                  2) LaPaglia, Cody 9               
     3) Hertzler, Grant 10              4) Lyness, Steve 9                
  5 Newark Hs-Ny  'A'                                   4:40.02    2   
     1) Hilfiker, Preston 9             2) Lawrence, James 10             
     3) Duffy, Derek 11                 4) Kellogg, Liam 9                
  6 Marcus Whitman  'A'                                 4:44.94    1   
  7 Oakfield-Alabama  'A'                               4:55.87  
     1) Kellogg, Logan 9                2) Burdick, Kyle 9                
     3) Igoe, John 9                    4) Walton, Jacob 10               
 
Boys High Jump 4'9" Start H
=======================================================================
      Record: *  6-04  2012        Seth Bailey, Pal-Mac                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 McQuillen, Ryan           12 LeRoy                  6-00.00   10   
  2 Strickland, Parris        12 Brighton               5-10.00    8   
  3 Holtje, Noah              12 Honeoye Fall           5-08.00    6   
  4 Heintzelman, Richard      11 Wayne Centra          J5-08.00    4   
  5 McDonald, Jack            12 Honeoye Fall           5-06.00    1.50
  5 Woodyard, Devin           11 Brighton               5-06.00    1.50
  7 Walters, Ethan             9 Marion                 5-03.00  
  8 Colasurdo, Dan            11 Red Jacket             5-00.00  
  8 Bellefeuille, Brandon     11 Victor Centr           5-00.00  
  8 Brown, Dan                10 Red Jacket             5-00.00  
  8 Mallet, Stephen           12 Holley Centr           5-00.00  
  8 Wilson, Jacob             11 Palmyra-Mace           5-00.00  
  8 VanCamp, Peter             9 Marion                 5-00.00  
  8 Boyce, Ryan               10 LeRoy                  5-00.00  
  8 Vandengerg, Cole           9 Victor Centr           5-00.00  
 16 Cove, Matt                12 Pittsford Su           4-09.00  
 16 Wade, Silas               10 Pittsford Me           4-09.00  
 16 Scott, Andy               10 Penfield               4-09.00  
 16 Lovejoy, Jason            11 Dundee                 4-09.00  
 -- Blanc, Jaydin              9 Palmyra-Mace                NH  
 -- Bittker, Jack             10 Penfield                    NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault 7'0" Start H
=======================================================================
      Record: * 15-00  2007        Kris Williams, Fairport                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Maguire, Ethan            12 Penfield              14-08.00   10   
  2 Palmisano, Kevin          12 Canandaigua           14-00.00    8   
  3 Patton, James             12 Honeoye Fall          12-06.00    6   
  4 Schuhmacher, Danny        12 Penfield              11-00.00    4   
  5 Calkins, Robert           10 Brighton             J11-00.00    2   
  6 Alvermann, Andrew         12 Victor Centr           9-06.00    0.50
  6 James, Thomas             10 Honeoye Fall           9-06.00    0.50
  8 Whitehead, Max            11 Brighton              J9-06.00  
  9 Heintzelman, Richard      11 Wayne Centra           9-00.00  
  9 Maxwell, Jonathan          9 Victor Centr           9-00.00  
  9 May, Jared                12 Marion                 9-00.00  
 12 Apt, Braden               10 Pittsford Me           8-06.00  
 12 Young, Toby               12 Marion                 8-06.00  
 14 Snyder, Luke              12 Dundee                 7-09.00  
 14 Dunlap, Ryan              11 Oakfield-Ala           7-09.00  
 14 Zimmer, Jacob              9 Dundee                 7-09.00  
 14 Housenecht, Jacob         10 Oakfield-Ala           7-09.00  
 18 Balys, Erik                8 Holley Centr           7-00.00  
 18 Roy, Ethan                 9 LeRoy                  7-00.00  
 18 Boyce, Ryan               10 LeRoy                  7-00.00  
 18 Roof, Justin              11 Palmyra-Mace           7-00.00  
 18 Cohan, Jordan             11 Wayne Centra           7-00.00  
 -- Decker, Ben               11 Midlakes                    NH  
 -- Lohnes, Memphis            8 Marcus Whitm                NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
      Record: * 21-06.75  2011        Tyler Ventrillo, Wayne                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Salvatore, Cody           12 Dundee                19-07.00   10   
  2 Conyers, Geordan          11 Dundee                19-03.00    8   
  3 Harris, John              11 Oakfield-Ala          18-04.50    6   
  4 Kimmel, John              12 Wayland-Coho          18-00.00    4   
  5 Smith, Chauncey           11 Honeoye Fall          17-08.50    2   
  6 Guidarelli, Dan           12 Victor Centr          17-08.00    1   
  7 Beadle, Martin            12 Holley Centr          17-07.50  
  8 Huber, Jon                12 Dundee               x17-06.25  
  9 DeSimone, Matt             9 Holley Centr          17-04.50  
 10 Carter, Marquis           10 Pittsford Su          17-03.50  
 11 Hassam, Alex              12 Midlakes              17-02.75  
 12 Block, Emerson            10 Palmyra-Mace          16-03.50  
 12 McGrath, Jonah            10 Penfield              16-03.50  
 14 Potter, Ryan              10 Honeoye Fall          16-01.50  
 15 Choate, Caleb             10 Victor Centr          15-11.00  
 16 English, Andrew           10 Red Jacket            15-05.25  
 17 Adar, Gilad               11 Brighton              14-11.50  
 18 Amos, Kris                10 Red Jacket            14-05.00  
 19 Fleig, Noah                9 Marcus Whitm          14-02.50  
 20 Robson, Nate              10 Palmyra-Mace          13-02.00  
 20 Knudtson, Connor          12 Waterloo              13-02.00  
 -- Maguire, Ethan            12 Penfield                  FOUL  
 
Boys Triple Jump
=======================================================================
      Record: * 46-10  2008        Alphonso Mitchum, Eastridge                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Salvatore, Cody           12 Dundee                43-07.00   10   
  2 Holtje, Noah              12 Honeoye Fall          42-04.50    8   
  3 Conyers, Geordan          11 Dundee                41-08.00    6   
  4 Hartman, Cole             12 Dundee               x40-10.50  
  5 Williams, Tim             12 Victor Centr          40-06.00    4   
  6 Kimmel, John              12 Wayland-Coho          39-08.50    2   
  7 Harris, John              11 Oakfield-Ala          39-03.00    1   
  8 Heintzelman, Richard      11 Wayne Centra          39-00.00  
  8 Lacz, Trevor              12 Honeoye Fall          39-00.00  
 10 McGrath, Jonah            10 Penfield              37-07.00  
 11 Laursen, Carl             12 Marcus Whitm          37-03.75  
 12 Bittker, Jack             10 Penfield              34-07.50  
 13 Malomo, Alfred            12 Brighton              34-05.50  
 14 Scott Jr., Keith           9 Brighton              33-09.50  
 15 DeSimone, Matt             9 Holley Centr          33-07.50  
 16 Decker, Joey              10 Victor Centr          33-05.00  
 17 Drozda, John              11 Penn Yan              32-11.00  
 18 Knudtson, Connor          12 Waterloo              32-06.50  
 19 Balys, Chris              10 Holley Centr          32-06.00  
 20 Watts, Brett              11 Marcus Whitm          32-00.00  
 21 Blanc, Jaydin              9 Palmyra-Mace          31-09.50  
 22 Greene, Hunter            10 Penn Yan              29-11.50  
 23 Robson, Nate              10 Palmyra-Mace          27-03.00  
 -- English, Andrew           10 Red Jacket                FOUL  
 
Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Johnson, Christian        12 Victor Centr          52-00.50   10   
  2 Welkley, Sam              12 Penfield              41-04.25    8   
  3 Carter, Marquis           10 Pittsford Su          40-08.00    6   
  4 Wood, Jeffrey             12 Dundee                40-06.25    4   
  5 Davis, Carson             12 Marion                40-05.50    2   
  6 Morgan, Jon               12 Penn Yan              39-11.50    1   
  7 Postlehwaite, Elijah      12 Wayne Centra          39-03.50  
  8 Roegiers, Zach            12 Marion                39-00.75  
  9 Matthews, Lee             12 Honeoye Fall          39-00.50  
 10 Austin, Glen              12 Red Jacket            38-08.00  
 11 Ali, Sami                 12 Victor Centr          38-04.75  
 12 Andrades, Jovhannie        9 Dundee                38-00.50  
 13 Thompson, Mike            11 Canandaigua           37-08.50  
 14 Charleton, John           10 Victor Centr         x37-07.50  
 15 Felder, Tyler             11 Honeoye Fall          37-02.00  
 16 Sarago, Anthony            9 Wayland-Coho          36-07.50  
 17 Pinson, Ross              11 Holley Centr          36-05.00  
 18 Calloway, Keiv            11 LeRoy                 36-00.00  
 19 Stephany, Steven          11 LeRoy                 35-11.50  
 19 Benito, Juan              12 Red Jacket            35-11.50  
 21 Mallet, Stephen           12 Holley Centr          35-05.50  
 22 Nussbaum, Andrew          12 Victor Centr         x34-08.75  
 23 Verkey, Jake               9 Newark Hs-Ny          34-03.50  
 24 Hill, Justin              12 Marcus Whitm          34-01.50  
 25 Gantz, James              12 Waterloo              32-08.75  
 26 Nicodemus, Sam            12 Pittsford Me          32-06.00  
 27 Lambert, Jake             11 Brighton              32-04.50  
 28 Cox, Jake                 12 Penfield              32-03.00  
 29 Sahrle, Brandon           11 Wayland-Coho          32-01.75  
 30 Woodward, Brady           12 Pittsford Me          31-11.00  
 31 Bittel, Ryan              10 Canandaigua           31-10.50  
 31 Brundage, Jack            12 Midlakes              31-10.50  
 33 Perchitti, Chris           9 Waterloo              31-05.00  
 34 Wilson, Jacob             11 Palmyra-Mace          31-03.00  
 35 Travis, Nate              12 Penn Yan              31-00.00  
 36 Schoeller, Nicholas       11 Marcus Whitm          30-10.50  
 37 Tacy, Zach                12 Oakfield-Ala          29-00.50  
 38 Igoe, John                 9 Oakfield-Ala          28-10.50  
 39 Johnson, Allan            11 School Of Th          26-02.00  
 
Boys Discus Throw
=======================================================================
      Record: * 157-09  2011        Tyler Hixson, Red Jacket                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Johnson, Christian        12 Victor Centr            152-10   10   
  2 Welkley, Sam              12 Penfield                116-05    8   
  3 Roegiers, Zach            12 Marion                  114-07    6   
  4 Brand, Christian          12 Canandaigua             110-02    4   
  5 Austin, Glen              12 Red Jacket              106-01    2   
  6 Morgan, Jon               12 Penn Yan                103-09    1   
  7 Crego, Connor             12 Marion                  103-01  
  8 Wood, Jeffrey             12 Dundee                  101-06  
  9 Robb, Glenn               12 Holley Centr             97-11  
 10 Andrades, Jovhannie        9 Dundee                   97-08  
 11 Smith, Noah               10 Canandaigua              97-07  
 12 Nussbaum, Andrew          12 Victor Centr             95-08  
 13 Schoeller, Nicholas       11 Marcus Whitm             93-03  
 14 Nicodemus, Sam            12 Pittsford Me             93-01  
 15 Smith-LaBombard, Patrick  12 Red Jacket               92-10  
 16 Stephany, Steven          11 LeRoy                    92-08  
 17 Tobin, Paul               12 Honeoye Fall             91-05  
 18 Felder, Tyler             11 Honeoye Fall             90-04  
 19 Brundage, Jack            12 Midlakes                 87-01  
 20 Barnes, Jesse             11 Brighton                 85-05  
 21 Wilson, Jacob             11 Palmyra-Mace             84-10  
 22 Anglum, Josh              12 Penfield                 83-06  
 23 Ivan, Pangrazio           12 Oakfield-Ala             80-07  
 24 Tacy, Zach                12 Oakfield-Ala             80-06  
 25 Sarago, Anthony            9 Wayland-Coho             80-00  
 26 Calloway, Keiv            11 LeRoy                    77-03  
 27 Perchitti, Chris           9 Waterloo                 75-05  
 28 Holvey, Brian             12 Pittsford Su             75-02  
 29 Gantz, James              12 Waterloo                 73-00  
 30 Sahrle, Brandon           11 Wayland-Coho             72-10  
 31 Woodward, Brady           12 Pittsford Me             71-08  
 32 Ames, Austin              12 Penn Yan                 70-04  
 33 DePorter, Samuel          11 Marcus Whitm             70-00  
 34 Skehan, James             10 Holley Centr             68-08  
 -- Postlehwaite, Elijah      12 Wayne Centra              FOUL  
 -- Verkey, Jake               9 Newark Hs-Ny              FOUL  
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Boys 1500 Meter Run Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Doody, Andrew             11 Red Jacket             4:37.75     695
  2 Rizzo, Keith              11 Red Jacket             4:42.63     664
  3 Hughson, Ricky            12 Palmyra-Mace           4:43.24     660
  4 Farrell, Collin           11 Midlakes               4:46.42     640
  5 Anglin, Devin             11 Newark Hs-Ny           4:50.49     616
  6 Wiktorski, Colby          10 Penfield               4:52.45     604
  7 Franceschi, William       12 Victor Centr           5:03.53     540
  8 Cerrone, Charlie          10 Pittsford Me           5:07.01     520
  9 Dilella, Flint            11 Holley Centr           5:12.28     491
 10 Corwin, Dart              10 Victor Centr           5:18.61     457
 11 Blackburn, Trevor          9 Oakfield-Ala           5:20.80     446
 12 Kuhns, JJ                 10 LeRoy                  5:25.49     422
 13 Cobb, Derrick             10 Clyde-Savann           5:26.06     419
 14 Bluto, Tyrell             10 Waterloo               5:28.67     406
 15 Garrett, Ryan             10 Clyde-Savann           5:29.09     404
 16 Nashlund, Jacob           12 Marion                 5:36.07     370
 17 Coley, Charles            11 Wayland-Coho           5:37.62     363
 18 O'Heron, James            11 Pittsford Me           6:07.03     236
 19 Eatherton, Brayden        10 Dundee                 6:32.88     146
 20 Blodgett, Brennon         12 Marcus Whitm           6:46.12     107
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Farrell, Collin           11 Midlakes                 16.75   2    651
  2 Anglin, Devin             11 Newark Hs-Ny             17.72   3    551
  3 Rizzo, Keith              11 Red Jacket               18.05   2    519
  4 Kuhns, JJ                 10 LeRoy                    18.16   2    509
  5 Doody, Andrew             11 Red Jacket               18.60   3    468
  6 Cobb, Derrick             10 Clyde-Savann             19.37   3    401
  7 Wiktorski, Colby          10 Penfield                 19.40   1    398
  8 O'Heron, James            11 Pittsford Me             19.46   1    393
  9 Hughson, Ricky            12 Palmyra-Mace             19.71   2    372
 10 Garrett, Ryan             10 Clyde-Savann             19.74   2    370
 11 Bluto, Tyrell             10 Waterloo                 19.75   2    369
 12 Franceschi, William       12 Victor Centr             19.79   3    366
 13 Coley, Charles            11 Wayland-Coho             19.86   1    360
 14 Nashlund, Jacob           12 Marion                   20.29   3    327
 15 Eatherton, Brayden        10 Dundee                   21.77   3    223
 16 Corwin, Dart              10 Victor Centr             22.28   3    191
 17 Blackburn, Trevor          9 Oakfield-Ala             22.33   2    189
 18 Blodgett, Brennon         12 Marcus Whitm             22.76   1    164
 19 Dilella, Flint            11 Holley Centr             22.91   3    156
 20 Cerrone, Charlie          10 Pittsford Me             59.92   2 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Boys High Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Garrett, Ryan             10 Clyde-Savann             1.80m     627
  2 Rizzo, Keith              11 Red Jacket               1.60m     464
  2 Nashlund, Jacob           12 Marion                   1.60m     464
  2 Wiktorski, Colby          10 Penfield                 1.60m     464
  2 Eatherton, Brayden        10 Dundee                   1.60m     464
  6 Cobb, Derrick             10 Clyde-Savann             1.55m     426
  6 Doody, Andrew             11 Red Jacket               1.55m     426
  6 Farrell, Collin           11 Midlakes                 1.55m     426
  9 Dilella, Flint            11 Holley Centr             1.50m     389
 10 Kuhns, JJ                 10 LeRoy                    1.45m     352
 10 Franceschi, William       12 Victor Centr             1.45m     352
 10 O'Heron, James            11 Pittsford Me             1.45m     352
 10 Hughson, Ricky            12 Palmyra-Mace             1.45m     352
 10 Cerrone, Charlie          10 Pittsford Me             1.45m     352
 10 Bluto, Tyrell             10 Waterloo                 1.45m     352
 10 Anglin, Devin             11 Newark Hs-Ny             1.45m     352
 17 Corwin, Dart              10 Victor Centr             1.40m     317
 18 Blackburn, Trevor          9 Oakfield-Ala             1.35m     283
 19 Blodgett, Brennon         12 Marcus Whitm             1.30m     250
 -- Coley, Charles            11 Wayland-Coho                NH  
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Boys Long Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Garrett, Ryan             10 Clyde-Savann             5.38m     457
  2 Farrell, Collin           11 Midlakes                 5.37m     455
  3 Wiktorski, Colby          10 Penfield                 5.35m     451
  4 Doody, Andrew             11 Red Jacket               5.25m     431
  5 Hughson, Ricky            12 Palmyra-Mace             5.01m     384
  6 Rizzo, Keith              11 Red Jacket               4.91m     365
  7 Franceschi, William       12 Victor Centr             4.89m     361
  8 Anglin, Devin             11 Newark Hs-Ny             4.81m     346
  9 Bluto, Tyrell             10 Waterloo                 4.66m     319
 10 Eatherton, Brayden        10 Dundee                   4.61m     310
 11 Blackburn, Trevor          9 Oakfield-Ala             4.59m     306
 12 Cobb, Derrick             10 Clyde-Savann             4.58m     304
 13 Cerrone, Charlie          10 Pittsford Me             4.57m     303
 14 O'Heron, James            11 Pittsford Me             4.51m     292
 15 Dilella, Flint            11 Holley Centr             4.38m     269
 16 Nashlund, Jacob           12 Marion                   4.37m     267
 17 Kuhns, JJ                 10 LeRoy                    4.36m     266
 18 Coley, Charles            11 Wayland-Coho             4.14m     229
 19 Blodgett, Brennon         12 Marcus Whitm             3.98m     203
 20 Corwin, Dart              10 Victor Centr             3.94m     196
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Boys Shot Put Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Nashlund, Jacob           12 Marion                  13.13m     675
  2 Garrett, Ryan             10 Clyde-Savann            11.58m     581
  3 Blodgett, Brennon         12 Marcus Whitm            10.99m     545
  4 Farrell, Collin           11 Midlakes                10.92m     541
  5 Eatherton, Brayden        10 Dundee                  10.54m     518
  6 Coley, Charles            11 Wayland-Coho            10.47m     514
  7 Bluto, Tyrell             10 Waterloo                10.23m     499
  8 O'Heron, James            11 Pittsford Me            10.21m     498
  9 Cobb, Derrick             10 Clyde-Savann            10.06m     489
 10 Corwin, Dart              10 Victor Centr             9.58m     460
 11 Franceschi, William       12 Victor Centr             9.36m     447
 12 Rizzo, Keith              11 Red Jacket               9.33m     445
 13 Hughson, Ricky            12 Palmyra-Mace             8.97m     424
 14 Anglin, Devin             11 Newark Hs-Ny             8.47m     394
 15 Wiktorski, Colby          10 Penfield                 8.35m     387
 16 Doody, Andrew             11 Red Jacket               8.29m     384
 17 Kuhns, JJ                 10 LeRoy                    8.19m     378
 18 Dilella, Flint            11 Holley Centr             7.90m     360
 19 Cerrone, Charlie          10 Pittsford Me             7.77m     353
 20 Blackburn, Trevor          9 Oakfield-Ala             6.15m     258
 
Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
      Record: *  3421  2012        Pat Meyer, Hilton                           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Farrell, Collin           11 Midlakes                  2713   10   
  2 Rizzo, Keith              11 Red Jacket                2457    8   
  3 Garrett, Ryan             10 Clyde-Savann              2439    6   
  4 Doody, Andrew             11 Red Jacket                2404    4   
  5 Wiktorski, Colby          10 Penfield                  2304    2   
  6 Anglin, Devin             11 Newark Hs-Ny              2259    1   
  7 Hughson, Ricky            12 Palmyra-Mace              2192  
  8 Nashlund, Jacob           12 Marion                    2103  
  9 Franceschi, William       12 Victor Centr              2066  
 10 Cobb, Derrick             10 Clyde-Savann              2039  
 11 Bluto, Tyrell             10 Waterloo                  1945  
 12 Kuhns, JJ                 10 LeRoy                     1927  
 13 O'Heron, James            11 Pittsford Me              1771  
 14 Dilella, Flint            11 Holley Centr              1665  
 15 Eatherton, Brayden        10 Dundee                    1661  
 16 Corwin, Dart              10 Victor Centr              1621  
 17 Cerrone, Charlie          10 Pittsford Me              1528  
 18 Blackburn, Trevor          9 Oakfield-Ala              1482  
 19 Coley, Charles            11 Wayland-Coho              1466  
 20 Blodgett, Brennon         12 Marcus Whitm              1269  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 21 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Penfield                   104        2) Victor Central             93   
    3) Pittsford Sutherland        87        4) Canandaigua                73   
    5) Pittsford Mendon            61        6) Honeoye Falls-Lima         47   
    7) Wayne Central               29        8) LeRoy                      27   
    9) Waterloo                    26       10) Clyde-Savannah             24   
   11) Palmyra-Macedon             17       12) Marcus Whitman             16   
   13) Midlakes                    12       14) Brighton                    8   
   14) Newark HS-NY                 8       16) Marion                      7   
   17) Holley Central               6       18) Wayland-Cohocton            4   
   19) Red Jacket                   2                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 21 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Victor Central             124.50     2) Penfield                   75   
    3) Dundee                      65        4) Honeoye Falls-Lima         63   
    5) Wayne Central               43        6) Pittsford Sutherland       36   
    7) Brighton                    35.50     8) Canandaigua                27   
    9) LeRoy                       24       10) Oakfield-Alabama           21   
   11) Marion                      20       11) Palmyra-Macedon            20   
   13) Red Jacket                  18       14) Penn Yan                   14   
   15) Clyde-Savannah              12       15) Holley Central             12   
   17) Midlakes                    10       18) Waterloo                    8   
   18) Newark HS-NY                 8       20) Wayland-Cohocton            6   
   21) Pittsford Mendon             5       22) Marcus Whitman              3   
   23) Honeoye Central              1