Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/10/2015 11:15 AM
                       Runnin' Cadet-Showdown - 5/9/2015                       
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
      Record: # 12.61  5/7/2011    Kala Allen, Williamsvill                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Jenna Belden               9 Warsaw                   13.29   4 
  2 Allison Cooper            10 Starpoint                13.38   4 
  3 Lindsey Lovett            12 Byron-Bergen             13.39   4 
  4 Colleen Eckl              10 Pittsford Me             13.40   2 
  5 Dana Cowley               11 Greece Arcad             13.44   4 
  6 Jackie Britton            11 Geneseo                  13.65   3 
  7 Jaclyn Neubauer           11 Spencerport              13.73   4 
  8 Briana Lowry               9 Hilton                   13.74   3 
  9 Monefay Hosang             9 Greece Athen             13.77   3 
 10 Mallory Prelewicz         10 Clarence                 13.77   4 
 11 Samoya Ricketts           12 Greece Olymp             13.78   4 
 12 Macie Riggs                8 Alexander Ce             13.85   3 
 13 Abby Salvaggio             9 Geneseo                  13.89   2 
 14 Elizabeth Pederson        11 Pittsford Me             14.02   2 
 15 Katie de Veyra            11 Westhill-Lud             14.02   1 
 16 Serenity Thomas            8 Solvay                   14.08   3 
 17 Rachel Hodgson             9 Hilton                   14.08   3 
 18 Skylar Kowalczyk           9 Clarence                 14.15   2 
 19 Mackenzie Allen           10 Aquinas Inst             14.20   2 
 20 Anaujah Nelson            10 Greece Olymp             14.57   3 
 21 laynna Eli-Monagas        10 Churchville-             14.64   1 
 22 Abigale Guinta            11 Solvay                   15.31   1 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
      Record: # 25.11  5/7/2011    Ashley Fields, Amherst                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kate Nagel                12 Byron-Bergen             26.24   4 
  2 Satin Holmes              11 Wilson Magne             26.58   4 
  3 Michaela Traylor          12 Penfield                 26.68   4 
  4 Ky'Hanti Smith-Brown       9 School Of Th             27.14   4 
  5 Brandi Leslie             10 Aquinas Inst             27.20   4 
  6 Aaliyah Holt              12 Greece Arcad             27.29   3 
  7 Nicole Valentine           9 Starpoint                27.34   3 
  8 Jenna Belden               9 Warsaw                   27.36   3 
  9 Jah-Nease McCullough      12 School Of Th             27.41   4 
 10 Lindsey Lovett            12 Byron-Bergen             27.78   4 
 11 Olivia Quartz              9 Letchworth               27.80   3 
 12 Deona Campbell            10 Greece Arcad             27.82   3 
 13 Abby Salvaggio             9 Geneseo                  28.21   2 
 14 Jaclyn Neubauer           11 Spencerport              28.38   3 
 15 Rachel Hodgson             9 Hilton                   28.51   2 
 16 Briana Lowry               9 Hilton                   28.57   1 
 17 Olivia Daigneau           11 Westhill-Lud             28.59   3 
 17 Marissa Marfurt           11 Clarence                 28.59   2 
 19 Audrey Klafehn            11 Spencerport              28.70   3 
 20 Anaujah Nelson            10 Greece Olymp             28.75   2 
 21 Monefay Hosang             9 Greece Athen             28.78   2 
 22 Zoe Fortin                 9 Westhill-Lud             29.06   2 
 23 Elizabeth Pederson        11 Pittsford Me             29.10   2 
 24 Allison Murchinson         9 Starpoint                29.46   1 
 25 Serenity Thomas            8 Solvay                   29.59   1 
 26 Lisa Huynh                12 Churchville-             29.85   2 
 27 Kathleen DeMong           10 Solvay                   30.02   1 
 28 Brianna Williams          10 Greece Olymp             30.06   1 
 29 Samantha Gibbs             9 Alexander Ce             30.56   1 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
      Record: # 56.99  5/4/2013    Madeline Kopp, Spencerport                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Shannon Page              12 Hilton                   59.33   3 
  2 Kate Nagel                12 Byron-Bergen             59.77   3 
  3 Satin Holmes              11 Wilson Magne           1:01.89   3 
  4 Makayla Binter            11 Greece Arcad           1:02.04   2 
  5 Lindsey Lovett            12 Byron-Bergen           1:02.09   3 
  6 Dana Warner               12 Clarence               1:02.10   3 
  7 Jordynn Barnnart          12 Greece Arcad           1:02.87   3 
  8 Talia Williams            11 Clarence               1:03.42   3 
  9 Meagan Welsh              12 Starpoint              1:03.95   2 
 10 Mary Washburn             11 Westhill-Lud           1:04.66   2 
 11 Micaela Moretto            9 Churchville-           1:05.06   2 
 12 Olivia Daigneau           11 Westhill-Lud           1:05.23   2 
 13 Claire Wolters            12 Hilton                 1:05.31   2 
 14 Carly Brister              9 Pittsford Me           1:07.23   2 
 15 Shea Kinsella             12 Spencerport            1:07.29   2 
 16 Mackenzie Jefferson        8 Churchville-           1:08.95   1 
 17 Willow Lunn               10 Starpoint              1:10.41   1 
 18 Cristina Scheffer         12 Brockport              1:11.08   1 
 19 Hannah Cuzzupoli           9 Spencerport            1:13.25   1 
 20 Tia Rivera                10 Greece Olymp           1:16.14   1 
 21 Elizabeth Richardson       9 Alexander Ce           1:17.94   1 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
      Record: # 2:15.53  5/1/2009    Asia Henry, Wilson Magne                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Catharine Lewis           11 Brighton               2:23.26   2 
  2 Taylor Alloco             10 Hilton                 2:24.28   2 
  3 Hannah Reinhardt          11 Clarence               2:26.10   2 
  4 Shannon Oberst            10 Brighton               2:26.29   2 
  5 Steph Forbes              10 Amherst                2:32.56   2 
  6 Hannah Latragna           12 Hilton                 2:34.07   1 
  7 Katie Harrington          10 Solvay                 2:34.39   2 
  8 Genevieve Schwarz          9 Westhill-Lud           2:36.88   2 
  9 Heidi Phelps               8 Geneseo                2:36.94   1 
 10 Sarah Hammond              8 Geneseo                2:37.84   1 
 11 Kristen Prohaska          10 Starpoint              2:38.26   2 
 12 Samantha Walker           12 Byron-Bergen           2:39.31   1 
 13 Monique Hanna             12 Aquinas Inst           2:45.10   2 
 14 Lilia Sagan               11 Brockport              2:45.73   2 
 15 Carrie Dugan              10 Greece Olymp           2:48.54   1 
 16 Kara Rosenthel            12 Greece Arcad           2:49.32   1 
 17 Sarah Farnum              11 Churchville-           2:49.70   1 
 18 Emily Zink                12 Brockport              2:50.39   1 
 19 Isabella Stavelone         9 Greece Arcad           2:54.10   1 
 20 Ashley Heh                 8 Greece Olymp           2:55.96   1 
 21 Indigo Collier            10 Aquinas Inst           3:08.27   1 
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================
      Record: # 4:46.18  5/12/2006   Allison Sawyer, Hilton                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Sarah Rappleye            10 Spencerport            5:10.26   2 
  2 Quinn Metcalfe             9 Churchville-           5:10.63   2 
  3 Natalie Badding           10 Clarence               5:12.08   2 
  4 Julia Tomanovich           8 Pittsford Me           5:12.09   2 
  5 Grace Nolan                9 Greece Arcad           5:20.29   1 
  6 Heidi Phelps               8 Geneseo                5:26.47   2 
  7 Megan McMullen             8 Aquinas Inst           5:26.79   2 
  8 Moriah Martone            11 Spencerport            5:28.41   1 
  9 Alyssa Kalen              11 Hilton                 5:30.21   2 
 10 Anna Schriefer             8 Pittsford Me           5:32.19   2 
 11 Sarah Hammond              8 Geneseo                5:32.73   2 
 12 Jordyn Willsey             9 Solvay                 5:34.23   1 
 13 Kara Wilcox               12 Starpoint              5:35.99   2 
 14 Samantha Walker           12 Byron-Bergen           5:40.02   2 
 15 Makenna Bleier            10 Hilton                 5:47.00   2 
 16 Emily Zink                12 Brockport              5:48.90   1 
 17 Lisa Bogardus             10 Westhill-Lud           5:49.57   1 
 18 Zoe Francemone             8 Solvay                 5:50.28   1 
 19 Heather Bugenhagen         8 Starpoint              5:52.69   1 
 20 Ashley Heh                 8 Greece Olymp           5:57.34   1 
 21 Danielle Foeller          12 Byron-Bergen           5:58.37   1 
 22 Madison Boccaci           10 Greece Arcad           6:14.11   1 
 23 Michaela Pullano          11 Westhill-Lud           6:21.23   1 
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
      Record: # 9:53.69  5/7/2010    Shaylyn Tuite, Pittsford Me               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ellie Anstrom              8 Pittsford Me          11:16.86  
  2 Lianna Liu                11 Greece Arcad          11:23.15  
  3 Cristina Ray               9 Clarence              11:34.07  
  4 Makenna Bleier            10 Hilton                11:47.07  
  5 Meagan Arguien            11 Churchville-          11:50.59  
  6 Joanna O'Sullivan         10 Aquinas Inst          12:05.48  
  7 Chloe Messore             10 Hilton                12:06.90  
  8 Chloe Kernan               9 Geneseo               12:14.22  
  9 Carmela Carr               9 Westhill-Lud          12:17.75  
 10 Katie Rebmann              9 Alexander Ce          12:49.05  
 11 Sierra Kegler              9 Spencerport           12:50.08  
 12 Remziye Erdogen           11 Spencerport           13:26.03  
 13 Morgan Brothers           10 Greece Arcad          13:49.01  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
      Record: # 14.96  5/5/2012    Isabel Hirtelen - Booker, Harley-Allen      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Katie Harrington          10 Solvay                   19.42   2 
  2 Maryleslie Javier          9 Greece Olymp             19.71   2 
  3 Erin Rollins               8 Geneseo                  20.40   1 
  4 Katie Bernard              9 Pittsford Me             21.02   2 
  5 Shadia Ingram             10 Wilson Magne             21.27   2 
  6 Alexa Merle               10 Alexander Ce             22.16   1 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
      Record: # 1:03.32  5/1/2009    NaTasha Greggs, Wilson Magne              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Britney Swarthout         12 Penfield               1:05.84   3 
  2 Madison Walker            11 Hilton                 1:07.67   3 
  3 Timieya Guilford          12 School Of Th           1:09.72   3 
  4 T'Andrah Brundidge        10 Brockport              1:09.78   2 
  5 Norah Arnold              11 Hilton                 1:11.27   3 
  6 Emilee Pulaski            10 Starpoint              1:11.37   3 
  7 Haley Sheehan             11 Amherst                1:12.61   2 
  8 Aleah Martone              9 Spencerport            1:12.67   2 
  9 Samoya Ricketts           12 Greece Olymp           1:14.01   2 
 10 Chima Digmba              10 Greece Athen           1:15.01   1 
 11 Lacey Woite               12 Amherst                1:15.14   1 
 12 Maddy Hanford             11 Clarence               1:15.37   2 
 13 Gillian Fedor              9 Clarence               1:16.76   2 
 14 Jayna Wright              11 Alexander Ce           1:16.91   1 
 15 Noelle Coolican            9 Westhill-Lud           1:17.16   2 
 16 Elizabeth Yung            11 Greece Arcad           1:17.76   1 
 17 Tori Weber                 9 Geneseo                1:18.37   2 
 18 Katie Bernard              9 Pittsford Me           1:19.95   1 
 19 Andrea Resto              11 School Of Th           1:23.66   1 
 
Women 1800 Meter Steeplechase XC  -1800
================================================================
      Record: # 6:48.02  5/4/2013    Annibel Coolican, Westhill                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Alaina Kenny               9 Westhill-Lud           7:06.10  
  2 Jordyn Willsey             9 Solvay                 7:15.57  
  3 Rowan Humphries           12 Aquinas Inst           7:21.95  
  4 Ellie Pauly               11 Hilton                 7:34.52  
  5 Kortnie Demers            10 Hilton                 7:38.25  
  6 Olivia Gombatto           10 Hilton                 7:41.90  
  7 Molly Clark               12 Westhill-Lud           7:46.87  
  8 Katie Rebmann              9 Alexander Ce           7:57.62  
  9 Zoe Francemone             8 Solvay                 8:05.28  
 10 Rebecca Richmond           9 Hilton                 8:06.06  
 11 Chloe Messore             10 Hilton                 8:11.56  
 12 Paige Koss                10 Hilton                 8:13.63  
 
Women 2000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
      Record: # 7:01.98  5/12/2006   Allison Sawyer, Hilton                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jade Hendricks             9 Hilton                 7:53.35  
  2 Alaina Kenny               9 Westhill-Lud           8:21.23  
  3 Alyssa Kalen              11 Hilton                 8:37.54  
  4 Gillian Fedor              9 Clarence               8:41.27  
  5 Tori Weber                 9 Geneseo                8:42.77  
  6 Megan Tremaine            12 Pittsford Me           8:51.95  
  7 Anna Dinella              11 Spencerport            8:54.33  
  8 Elizabeth Richardson       9 Alexander Ce           9:04.68  
  9 Danielle Foeller          12 Byron-Bergen           9:28.11  
 10 Baily Gorman              11 Starpoint              9:51.98  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
      Record: # 48.65  5/1/2009    Edison Tech, Edison Tech                    
                       C Graham, S Kelly, D King, A Brooks               
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hilton  'A'                                           50.76   2 
  2 School Of The Arts  'A'                               50.85   2 
  3 Starpoint  'A'                                        51.50   2 
  4 Greece Arcadia  'A'                                   51.63   2 
  5 Amherst  'A'                                          52.81   2 
  6 Greece Olympia  'A'                                   53.23   2 
  7 Clarence  'A'                                         53.43   1 
  8 Spencerport  'A'                                      53.72   1 
  9 Aquinas Institute  'A'                                53.79   2 
 10 Geneseo  'A'                                          54.11   2 
 11 Alexander Central  'A'                                56.62   1 
 12 Solvay  'A'                                           57.53   1 
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
      Record: # 3:58.44  5/1/2009    Wilson Magnet, Wilson Magne               
                         N Greggs, D Broady, T Murphy, A Henry             
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Clarence  'A'                                       4:22.75  
  2 Hilton  'B'                                         4:29.82  
  3 Alexander Central  'A'                              4:30.31  
 
Women 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
      Record: # 9:51.21  5/11/2007   Cicero-N.Syracuse, Cicero-N.Syr           
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Letchworth  'A'                                     9:56.73  
  2 Clarence  'A'                                      10:12.45  
  3 Starpoint  'A'                                     10:24.11  
  4 Hilton  'A'                                        10:40.94  
  5 Churchville-Chili  'A'                             10:49.09  
  6 Geneseo  'A'                                       11:07.29  
 
Women High Jump
================================================================
      Record: #  5-08  5/9/2008    Monique Roberts, Cicero-N.Syr               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ericah Roncone            11 Pittsford Me           4-08.00  
  2 Jenna Gooding              9 Spencerport           J4-08.00  
  3 Jiya Grayson              12 Wilson Magne          J4-08.00  
  4 Sarah Gillies              9 Hilton                J4-08.00  
  5 Alissa Borlaug            12 Alexander Ce           4-06.00  
  6 Corrinne Bernd             9 Clarence              J4-06.00  
  7 Claudia Kaplun            12 Aquinas Inst           4-04.00  
  7 Lauren Hume                9 Alexander Ce           4-04.00  
  9 Shayla Tillman             8 Starpoint              4-02.00  
 -- Allison Polito             9 Churchville-                NH  
 
Women Pole Vault Showdown
================================================================
      Record: # 12-07  5/4/2013    Karmen Auble, Warsaw                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Aubrey Rockoff            11 Amherst               11-00.00  
  1 Zoe Camillaci             12 Hilton                11-00.00  
  3 Erica Ellis                8 Gates-Chili           10-09.00  
  4 Earnie Burapan            10 Hilton                10-06.00  
  5 Sarah Pirnie              12 Hilton               J10-06.00  
  6 Emily Gallagher           10 Lansing              J10-06.00  
  7 Miya Kuramoto              9 Lansing               10-00.00  
  8 Taylor Haude              11 Hilton               J10-00.00  
  9 Regan Maguire              9 Penfield               9-06.00  
 10 Madeline Leon             12 Pittsford Me           9-00.00  
 10 Rachel Siciliano          12 Hilton                 9-00.00  
 12 Katherine Doherty         11 Westhill-Lud          J9-00.00  
 -- Lily Hoyser               10 Pittsford Me                NH  
 
Women Pole Vault
================================================================
      Record: # 11-04  5/7/2011    Karmen Auble, Warsaw                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Noelle Coolican            9 Westhill-Lud           9-00.00  
  2 Mallory Prelewicz         10 Clarence              J9-00.00  
  3 Sydney Angus               9 Penfield               8-06.00  
  4 Ericah Roncone            11 Pittsford Me          J8-06.00  
  5 Amanda Slack              12 Penfield              J8-06.00  
  6 Katie de Veyra            11 Westhill-Lud           8-00.00  
  6 Paige Keetly               8 Starpoint              8-00.00  
  6 Julia Cappiello            9 Hilton                 8-00.00  
  9 Kate Thomas                9 Geneseo                7-06.00  
 10 Allison Cooper            10 Starpoint              7-00.00  
 10 Alissa Borlaug            12 Alexander Ce           7-00.00  
 -- Kristen Stohl             11 Amherst                     NH  
 
Women Long Jump
================================================================
      Record: # 17-01.50  5/5/2012    Demonica Stanley, Edison Tech            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Travasia Singletary        9 Aquinas Inst          17-00.00  
  2 Jiya Grayson              12 Wilson Magne          16-07.50  
  3 Makayla Binter            11 Greece Arcad          16-03.00  
  4 Darcy DeAngelis           12 Spencerport           16-02.00  
  5 Shana Spinks              10 School Of Th          16-01.00  
  6 Dasia Barclay             11 Greece Olymp          16-00.50  
  7 Lisa Huynh                12 Churchville-          15-11.75  
  8 Jenna Belden               9 Warsaw                15-10.00  
  9 Olivia George             10 Alexander Ce          15-09.50  
 10 Kristen Stohl             11 Amherst               15-06.50  
 11 Jenna Berry               10 Pittsford Me          15-05.00  
 12 Olivia Lewis              11 Churchville-          15-04.50  
 13 Taylor Heckman            10 Starpoint             15-03.00  
 14 Lilia Sagan               11 Brockport             15-02.25  
 15 Victoria Farina           12 Hilton                15-01.00  
 15 Lindsey Lovett            12 Byron-Bergen          15-01.00  
 17 Rachel Siciliano          12 Hilton                15-00.00  
 18 Zoe Fortin                 9 Westhill-Lud          14-04.50  
 19 Kameryn Duell             10 Warsaw                14-04.25  
 20 Aaliyah Holt              12 Greece Arcad          14-04.00  
 21 Nicole Valentine           9 Starpoint             14-02.00  
 22 Skylar Kowalczyk           9 Clarence              14-01.50  
 23 Brianna Williams          10 Greece Olymp          14-01.00  
 24 Ty'sen Pinkard            11 Wilson Magne          13-08.25  
 25 Carly Brister              9 Pittsford Me          13-08.00  
 26 Genevieve Schwarz          9 Westhill-Lud          12-05.50  
 27 Yazmin Wilson             10 Aquinas Inst          12-00.00  
 -- Aubrey Rockoff            11 Amherst                     ND  
 -- Serenity Thomas            8 Solvay                      ND  
 -- Nikki Nguyen              10 Spencerport                 ND  
 
Women Triple Jump
================================================================
      Record: # 38-00.75  5/5/2012    Aedin Brennan, Harley-Allen              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Darcy DeAngelis           12 Spencerport           35-09.50  
  2 Jiya Grayson              12 Wilson Magne          34-08.50  
  3 Asia McInnis              10 Greece Arcad          34-05.00  
  4 Lilia Sagan               11 Brockport             33-04.00  
  5 Lisa Huynh                12 Churchville-          32-11.00  
  6 Olivia Lewis              11 Churchville-          32-08.50  
  7 Janelle Handley           12 Greece Athen          32-04.50  
  8 Dasia Barclay             11 Greece Olymp          32-04.00  
  9 Kameryn Duell             10 Warsaw                31-07.75  
 10 Earnie Burapan            10 Hilton                31-04.25  
 11 Marissa Marfurt           11 Clarence              31-03.00  
 12 Victoria Farina           12 Hilton                31-01.00  
 13 Madeline Leon             12 Pittsford Me          31-00.50  
 14 Zoe Fortin                 9 Westhill-Lud          30-10.00  
 15 Kathleen DeMong           10 Solvay                30-04.50  
 16 Carly Brister              9 Pittsford Me          29-09.25  
 17 Morgan Brothers           10 Greece Arcad          29-07.75  
 18 Ty'sen Pinkard            11 Wilson Magne          28-06.25  
 19 Amy Dhaliwal              10 Greece Olymp          28-04.00  
 20 Claudia Kaplun            12 Aquinas Inst          27-11.00  
 21 Samantha Shea              9 Starpoint             27-01.00  
 22 Abigale Guinta            11 Solvay                26-03.75  
 23 Willow Lunn               10 Starpoint             26-03.00  
 -- Jamellah Craven           12 School Of Th                ND  
 
Women Shot Put
================================================================
      Record: # 43-00  5/3/2014    McKenzie Kuehlewind, Lancaster              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Emma Wray                 12 Starpoint             33-06.75  
  2 Megan Smith               12 Brockport             33-04.00  
  3 Samantha Waters           11 Solvay                31-06.25  
  4 Brianna McKenzie          10 Lancaster             30-11.00  
  5 Lily Robinson             10 Brockport             30-10.00  
  6 Hannah Pendleton          10 North Rose-W          30-09.50  
  7 Emily Okon                12 Clarence              30-08.00  
  8 Jamyra Green              12 Greece Athen          30-06.00  
  9 Luna Pierre               11 Wilson Magne          29-11.00  
 10 Mary Washburn             11 Westhill-Lud          29-04.25  
 11 Gina Graziani             11 Lancaster             28-05.50  
 12 Gabrielle Beyer            9 Warsaw                28-01.00  
 13 Shantia Hunt              12 School Of Th          27-03.00  
 14 Jackie Britton            11 Geneseo               26-11.50  
 15 Makayla Nesmith           11 Greece Olymp          26-08.00  
 16 Kiara McDowell             8 Starpoint             26-07.00  
 17 Liz DeMartino             12 Westhill-Lud          26-01.50  
 18 Kathryn Belling           12 Clarence              26-01.25  
 19 Olivia George             10 Lancaster             25-11.00  
 20 Deavana Williams          12 Wilson Magne          25-08.00  
 21 Jocelyn Hernandez          9 Churchville-          23-06.00  
 22 Caileen Canny             10 Pittsford Me          23-00.00  
 23 Jayna Wright              11 Alexander Ce          22-02.00  
 24 Kaleigh Waldo             12 Alexander Ce          21-09.25  
 25 Carley Jordan              9 Spencerport           21-07.00  
 26 Carlyn Niver              11 Spencerport           21-02.25  
 27 Michaela Renna            12 Churchville-          21-01.00  
 28 Jessica Neu               10 Hilton                19-10.00  
 29 Jasmine Simmons            9 Hilton                19-09.00  
 
Women Discus Throw
================================================================
      Record: # 119-06  5/3/2014    Anneliese Bienko, Clarence                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brianna Young              9 Brockport               119-04  
  2 Gina Graziani             11 Lancaster               104-09  
  3 Geralyn Halmond           12 Brockport               104-05  
  4 Abbey Monahan             10 Warsaw                  104-00  
  5 Maura Colby               12 Lancaster                99-07  
  6 Gabrielle Beyer            9 Warsaw                   92-04  
  7 Julia Weinberg            10 Pittsford Su             86-00  
  8 Kathryn Belling           12 Clarence                 76-03  
  9 Kaleigh Waldo             12 Alexander Ce             75-06  
 10 Jenna Phillips             8 Geneseo                  75-04  
 11 Meagan Welsh              12 Starpoint                73-00  
 12 Caileen Canny             10 Pittsford Me             70-10  
 13 Olivia George             10 Lancaster                70-07  
 14 Carley Jordan              9 Spencerport              70-02  
 15 Deavana Williams          12 Wilson Magne             69-06  
 16 Asyaa Davis               10 Wilson Magne             68-08  
 17 Margaret Russo            12 Clarence                 67-09  
 18 Makayla Nesmith           11 Greece Olymp             67-00  
 18 Kiara McDowell             8 Starpoint                67-00  
 20 Jamyra Green              12 Greece Athen             66-11  
 21 Brianna Cusack            12 Hilton                   64-08  
 22 Carlyn Niver              11 Spencerport              63-00  
 23 Aislinn Butler            11 Greece Athen             62-03  
 24 Jocelyn Hernandez          9 Churchville-             60-10  
 25 Marissa Barbata           12 Greece Olymp             57-03  
 26 Liz DeMartino             12 Westhill-Lud             56-05  
 27 Jamie Bowers              10 Hilton                   55-04  
 28 Shantia Hunt              12 School Of Th             48-00  
 -- Brianna McKenzie          10 Lancaster                   ND  
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Women 800 Meter Run Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
      Record: # 2:33.58  5/4/2013    Isabelle Ballet, Pitt. Mendon             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jessica Harris            10 Geneseo                2:32.97#    656
  2 Amanda Woodard            11 Pittsford Me           2:48.63     478
  3 Melissa Rudy              12 Hilton                 2:54.52     418
  4 Hannah O'Connor           11 Pittsford Me           2:55.93     404
  5 Kasandra Diaz             10 Greece Olymp           2:57.93     385
  6 Sarah Bishop              10 Hilton                 3:02.19     345
  7 Bel Nieves                12 Solvay                 3:08.20     293
  8 Breyana Crawford          12 Alexander Ce           3:15.49     235
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Women 100 Meter Hurdles Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Jessica Harris            10 Geneseo                  18.18   2    470
  2 Melissa Rudy              12 Hilton                   19.57   2    339
  3 Bel Nieves                12 Solvay                   19.70   2    328
  4 Amanda Woodard            11 Pittsford Me             19.98   2    304
  5 Kasandra Diaz             10 Greece Olymp             20.08   2    296
  6 Breyana Crawford          12 Alexander Ce             20.10   1    294
  7 Hannah O'Connor           11 Pittsford Me             21.80   1    170
  8 Sarah Bishop              10 Hilton                   23.00   1    101
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Women High Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
      Record: # 1.60m  5/4/2013    Natalie Meyer, Pitt. Mendon                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bel Nieves                12 Solvay                   1.40m     512
  2 Melissa Rudy              12 Hilton                   1.35m     460
  3 Breyana Crawford          12 Alexander Ce             1.30m     409
  3 Amanda Woodard            11 Pittsford Me             1.30m     409
  5 Kasandra Diaz             10 Greece Olymp             1.25m     359
  6 Sarah Bishop              10 Hilton                   1.20m     312
  6 Hannah O'Connor           11 Pittsford Me             1.20m     312
  6 Jessica Harris            10 Geneseo                  1.20m     312
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Women Long Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
      Record: # 4.68m  5/4/2013    Natalie Meyer, Pitt. Mendon                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Melissa Rudy              12 Hilton                   4.40m     403
  2 Jessica Harris            10 Geneseo                  4.27m     371
  3 Bel Nieves                12 Solvay                   4.24m     364
  4 Kasandra Diaz             10 Greece Olymp             4.04m     317
  5 Amanda Woodard            11 Pittsford Me             3.98m     303
  6 Hannah O'Connor           11 Pittsford Me             3.87m     279
  7 Sarah Bishop              10 Hilton                   3.60m     220
  8 Breyana Crawford          12 Alexander Ce             3.51m     202
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
      Record: # 9.24m  5/5/2012    Zamaya Smith, School Of Th                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bel Nieves                12 Solvay                   8.72m     446
  2 Melissa Rudy              12 Hilton                   8.08m     405
  3 Kasandra Diaz             10 Greece Olymp             6.85m     325
  4 Jessica Harris            10 Geneseo                  6.74m     318
  5 Breyana Crawford          12 Alexander Ce             6.72m     317
  6 Amanda Woodard            11 Pittsford Me             6.20m     284
  7 Hannah O'Connor           11 Pittsford Me             5.95m     268
  8 Sarah Bishop              10 Hilton                   5.32m     228
 
Women Outdoor Pentathlon
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jessica Harris            10 Geneseo                   2127  
  2 Melissa Rudy              12 Hilton                    2025  
  3 Bel Nieves                12 Solvay                    1943  
  4 Amanda Woodard            11 Pittsford Me              1778  
  5 Kasandra Diaz             10 Greece Olymp              1682  
  6 Breyana Crawford          12 Alexander Ce              1457  
  7 Hannah O'Connor           11 Pittsford Me              1433  
  8 Sarah Bishop              10 Hilton                    1206  
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
      Record: # 10.86  5/7/2011    Brian Smith, Greece Athen                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Earnest Edwards           11 Aquinas Inst             11.36   4 
  2 Josh Arnold               12 Starpoint                11.61   4 
  3 Logan Yoder               10 Starpoint                11.72   4 
  4 Rakim Cooper              10 Greece Arcad             11.85   4 
  5 Anthony Sansone           10 Hilton                   12.20   4 
  6 Shemar Hayes              11 Aquinas Inst             12.33   1 
  7 Tyler Cook                 9 Alexander Ce             12.33   3 
  8 Tanner Geiger             12 Clarence                 12.35   2 
  9 Alec Rice                 12 Geneseo                  12.41   3 
 10 Jevontae Leslie           10 Greece Athen             12.41   2 
 11 Jeff Mott                 10 Clarence                 12.44   2 
 12 Donovan Whipple           12 Westhill-Lud             12.45   1 
 13 Tyler Laird               12 Alexander Ce             12.50   2 
 14 Joshua Olson              10 Brockport                12.52   3 
 15 Mark Carpenter            11 Solvay                   12.76   2 
 16 Mike Robinson             12 Westhill-Lud             12.77   1 
 17 Tyshun Brooks             12 Wilson Magne             12.83   3 
 18 Ruot Juong                11 Spencerport              12.86   2 
 19 Jonah Temple               9 McQuaid Jesu             12.99   2 
 20 Lamar Flood                9 Solvay                   13.23   1 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
      Record: # 21.23  5/4/2013    Brian Smith, Greece Athen                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Joe Mendola               12 Greece Arcad             21.96   5 
  2 Kelly Brown               11 Wilson Magne             22.40   5 
  3 Aquil El-Amin             12 Uprep Roches             22.80   5 
  4 Noah Murray               12 North Rose-W             23.05   5 
  5 Shane Presley             11 Greece Olymp             23.09   5 
  6 Cullen Becker             11 Starpoint                23.54   3 
  7 Connor Pendleton          11 North Rose-W             23.58   5 
  8 Roman Sagan               10 Brockport                24.22   4 
  9 Casey Harris               9 Hilton                   24.23   3 
 10 Austin Dumond             12 Starpoint                24.52   3 
 11 Rapheal Odey              10 Brockport                24.58   3 
 12 Unique Appleberry         12 Churchville-             24.62   3 
 13 Jordan Deveraux           10 Solvay                   24.71   4 
 14 Tyler Cook                 9 Alexander Ce             25.23   2 
 15 Jeff Mott                 10 Clarence                 25.51   3 
 16 Ruot Juong                11 Spencerport              25.83   3 
 17 Mark Carpenter            11 Solvay                   25.89   2 
 18 Mike May                  10 Geneseo                  26.14   1 
 19 Jonah Temple               9 McQuaid Jesu             26.26   1 
 20 Tyshun Brooks             12 Wilson Magne             26.52   4 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
      Record: # 49.41  5/7/2011    Ismail El-Amin, Wilson Magne                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Calvary Rogers            12 Greece Athen             49.11#  5 
  2 Byron Hearst              12 Greece Arcad             50.00   5 
  3 Noah Murray               12 North Rose-W             51.28   5 
  4 Jonathan Schmidt          12 Clarence                 52.88   5 
  5 Graycen Carter            10 Aquinas Inst             53.02   5 
  6 Cameron Carver            10 Amherst                  53.12   5 
  7 Zachary Vaughn            11 Churchville-             53.52   5 
  8 Alex Burrow               11 Brockport                54.21   4 
  9 Adam Yusuf                11 Churchville-             54.69   4 
 10 Philip Martin             12 St. Joes                 54.84   3 
 11 Geo Davilla               12 Greece Arcad             54.87   4 
 12 Rapheal Odey              10 Brockport                55.08   3 
 13 Cody Badman               11 Westhill-Lud             55.83   3 
 14 Jordan Deveraux           10 Solvay                   56.64   3 
 15 Garrett Lee               11 Solvay                   56.65   4 
 16 Ryan Bailey               12 Geneseo                  56.66   2 
 17 John Steele               10 McQuaid Jesu             56.69   2 
 18 Daniel Harper             12 Hilton                   56.85   4 
 19 Kesean Haten              11 Wilson Magne             57.16   4 
 20 Cameron Barber            11 Starpoint                58.03   3 
 21 Jordan Day                10 Greece Olymp             58.05   3 
 22 Hobart Williamson         10 McQuaid Jesu             58.05   2 
 23 Job Smith                  9 Alexander Ce             58.51   2 
 24 Austin Bratek             12 Starpoint                58.88   2 
 25 Liam Mears                11 Spencerport              59.77   2 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
      Record: # 1:55.49  5/9/2008    Eric Fontanez, Hilton                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Austin Knorz              10 Clarence               2:01.53   3 
  2 Tim Olmsted               12 Spencerport            2:03.09   3 
  3 Nate Montesano            12 Geneseo                2:04.76   3 
  4 Sam Costich               11 Clarence               2:04.98   3 
  5 Reed Bihary               11 St. Joes               2:08.64   3 
  6 Isaak Valoshka            12 Churchville-           2:08.90   2 
  7 Matthew Ruhland           11 Churchville-           2:09.70   3 
  8 Nick Montesano            12 Geneseo                2:11.57   3 
  9 Eric Piato                11 Hilton                 2:12.83   2 
 10 Josh Roselund             12 Starpoint              2:13.00   2 
 11 Mike Leczinsky            12 Williamsvill           2:13.07   2 
 12 Greg Langlois             12 Williamsvill           2:13.62   2 
 13 Alex Burrow               11 Brockport              2:13.76   1 
 14 Jack DiGesare             11 St. Joes               2:15.07   3 
 15 Michael Krueger            9 Brockport              2:16.04   2 
 16 Dan Salazar               12 Hilton                 2:17.05   2 
 17 Chris Luther              11 Greece Arcad           2:17.70   2 
 18 Cole Gublo                11 Greece Athen           2:19.36   1 
 19 Thomas Avery              12 Hilton                 2:20.08   1 
 20 Andre Cash                12 Greece Olymp           2:20.59   1 
 21 Bryan King                11 Westhill-Lud           2:20.95   2 
 22 Chris Heath                8 Starpoint              2:21.45   1 
 23 Jacob Yare                10 Aquinas Inst           2:22.13   1 
 24 Chris Pullano             12 Westhill-Lud           2:23.90   2 
 25 Kesean Haten              11 Wilson Magne           2:24.03   2 
 26 Craig Gebo                 9 Greece Arcad           2:24.55   1 
 27 Trevor Zauner             10 Alexander Ce           2:24.76   1 
 28 Andrew Ohlson             12 Alexander Ce           2:24.86   1 
 29 Dezmond Virella           10 Wilson Magne           2:26.15   1 
 30 Tyler Hartman             11 Greece Olymp           2:28.04   1 
 
Men 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================
      Record: # 4:26.15  5/11/2007   Tim Quinn, Sutherland                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Nick Spinosa              11 Spencerport            4:33.88   2 
  2 Greg Blackburn            12 Clarence               4:35.49   2 
  3 Dominic Bushen            10 Aquinas Inst           4:37.82   2 
  4 Austin Oetinger           12 Williamsvill           4:38.01   2 
  5 Nick Caterisano           10 McQuaid Jesu           4:39.27   2 
  6 Mark DiPasquale           11 McQuaid Jesu           4:47.90   2 
  7 Justin Micillo             9 Churchville-           4:50.99   2 
  8 Casey Woodward            10 Pittsford Me           4:51.67   2 
  9 Justin Scheg              11 Hilton                 4:51.87   2 
 10 Ethan Hilbert              9 Greece Arcad           4:52.25   1 
 11 Matt Laframboise           8 Greece Arcad           4:55.60   1 
 12 Zachary Kuloszewski       12 Clarence               4:56.72   2 
 13 Kilian Humpartoomian      12 St. Joes               4:58.18   1 
 14 Nick Montesano            12 Geneseo                4:58.48   2 
 15 Dixon Atkins              11 St. Joes               5:02.69   1 
 16 Jerry Hoppa                8 Pittsford Me           5:03.04   1 
 17 Alex Giamberdino           9 Starpoint              5:08.39   1 
 18 Tony Matsyuk              11 Solvay                 5:11.29   1 
 19 Joe Chiapperi             12 Aquinas Inst           5:11.82   1 
 20 Michael Mancuso           10 Hilton                 5:18.28   2 
 21 Zac Prue                  10 Starpoint              5:20.02   1 
 22 Trevor Zauner             10 Alexander Ce           5:23.47   1 
 23 Camden Malone              8 Geneseo                5:26.51   1 
 24 Zachary Smith             11 Alexander Ce           5:27.21   1 
 25 Jack Dwyer                10 Westhill-Lud           5:27.96   1 
 26 Erik Reiter               12 Greece Olymp           5:31.77   1 
 27 Cody Ward                  9 Greece Olymp           5:46.49   1 
 28 Doug Christensen          11 Westhill-Lud           5:47.71   1 
 
Men 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
      Record: # 9:13.85  5/9/2008    Pat DuPont, Fairport                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tommy Alvermann           10 McQuaid Jesu          10:05.34  
  2 Anthony Casullo           12 Clarence              10:07.05  
  3 Kevin Seitz               11 Williamsvill          10:08.45  
  4 Derek Smith               12 Greece Arcad          10:09.55  
  5 Aidan Blake               10 McQuaid Jesu          10:15.83  
  6 Jacob Scheg               10 Hilton                10:22.73  
  7 Erik LaCourt              10 Brockport             10:30.94  
  8 Cole Viavattene            9 Spencerport           10:33.56  
  9 Alec Andrews               9 Brockport             10:34.17  
 10 Dan DeMauro               12 Westhill-Lud          10:41.14  
 11 Patrick Sayers            10 Aquinas Inst          10:53.97  
 12 Payton Gleason             9 Churchville-          10:55.32  
 13 Cameron Campbell          12 Hilton                11:03.07  
 14 Wyatt Maerten              9 Starpoint             11:06.85  
 15 Daniel Freudenvoll        12 Greece Arcad          11:09.75  
 16 Ryan Ahart                10 Starpoint             11:20.00  
 17 Dylan Raffel              12 Alexander Ce          11:50.23  
 18 Cade Van Ornam             9 Westhill-Lud          12:15.23  
 19 Noah Crane                10 Geneseo               12:53.28  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
      Record: # 14.43  5/5/2012    Jahmahl Pardner, Aquinas Inst               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kyle Rollins              10 Geneseo                  17.33   2 
  2 Bryan King                11 Westhill-Lud             18.32   2 
  3 Dan Sgroi                 10 Starpoint                18.65   2 
  4 Sean Gublo                11 Greece Athen             19.21   1 
  5 Josh Ruskauff             10 Geneseo                  20.16   1 
  6 Declan Revenue             9 Spencerport              20.56   2 
  7 Nathan Schmitt             9 Spencerport              20.59   1 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
      Record: # 55.71  5/4/2013    Amir Rogers, Franklin/NE-                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Michael-Jordan Morris     12 Amherst                  58.82   3 
  2 Christopher Carlson       12 Brockport                59.53   3 
  3 Ian Emerick               12 Starpoint                59.53   3 
  4 Tyler Valentine           12 Starpoint                59.56   3 
  5 Wesley Burke              10 Churchville-           1:02.10   3 
  6 James Spero               12 Clarence               1:02.51   3 
  7 Sean Gublo                11 Greece Athen           1:03.80   2 
  8 Colton Francemone         11 Solvay                 1:06.29   2 
  9 Kyle Hochbrueckner        10 Geneseo                1:06.65   2 
 10 Tylor Muscarella           9 Geneseo                1:06.67   2 
 11 Ben Zeller                12 Greece Arcad           1:07.32   2 
 12 Josh Lyon                  9 Greece Arcad           1:07.74   1 
 13 Nate Gardner               9 Solvay                 1:10.93   1 
 14 Trent Marasco              9 Spencerport            1:11.33   2 
 15 Anthony Guerrieri         10 Brockport              1:11.86   1 
 16 Nathan Schmitt             9 Spencerport            1:13.48   1 
 
Men 1800 Meter Steeplechase XC    -1800
================================================================
      Record: # 5:36.65  5/4/2013    Calvin Butlak, Lake Shore H               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 John Scherer              10 McQuaid Jesu           5:58.21  
  2 Zachary Kuloszewski       12 Clarence               6:06.42  
  3 Joe Doerr                 10 McQuaid Jesu           6:07.89  
  4 Evan Pirnie                9 Hilton                 6:08.47  
  5 Jacob Scheg               10 Hilton                 6:08.50  
  6 Austin Knorz              10 Clarence               6:11.30  
  7 Brian Martin              10 Hilton                 6:12.68  
  8 Justin Scheg              11 Hilton                 6:15.03  
  9 Paul Suflita              10 Greece Arcad           6:17.60  
 10 Cameron Campbell          12 Hilton                 6:19.00  
 11 Phil Perez                12 Starpoint              6:21.79  
 12 Justin Townsend           10 Churchville-           6:27.76  
 13 AJ Gruttadauro            11 Brockport              6:28.43  
 14 Michael Mancuso           10 Hilton                 6:30.19  
 15 Matthew Ruhland           11 Churchville-           6:30.36  
 16 Robby Bettin              11 Hilton                 6:33.62  
 17 Spencer Suhr              12 Spencerport            6:33.65  
 18 Thomas Avery              12 Hilton                 6:33.72  
 19 Tony Matsyuk              11 Solvay                 6:33.94  
 20 John Brusa                10 Solvay                 6:33.99  
 21 Will Remillard             8 Westhill-Lud           6:39.55  
 22 Sam Costich               11 Clarence               6:40.98  
 23 Erik Reiter               12 Greece Olymp           6:53.77  
 24 Jack Savage                9 Westhill-Lud           6:54.11  
 25 Brenden Humphries          9 Aquinas Inst           6:58.30  
 26 Andre Cash                12 Greece Olymp           7:00.02  
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
      Record: # 9:47.35  5/3/2014    Calvin Butlak, Lake Shore H               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Garnet Remillard          11 Westhill-Lud          10:46.29  
  2 Jacob Pronti              12 Starpoint             10:47.85  
  3 Evan Pirnie                9 Hilton                10:57.33  
  4 Matthew Johnson           11 Clarence              11:10.79  
  5 David Azzara              12 Pittsford Me          11:20.53  
  6 Paul Suflita              10 Greece Arcad          11:24.34  
  7 Colton Francemone         11 Solvay                11:37.88  
  8 Brian Martin              10 Hilton                11:42.37  
  9 Tony Matsyuk              11 Solvay                11:46.84  
 10 Justin Townsend           10 Churchville-          11:47.78  
 11 Spencer Malone            10 Geneseo               12:00.95  
 12 AJ Gruttadauro            11 Brockport             12:01.75  
 13 Sam Kinerk                 9 Williamsvill          12:05.79  
 14 Anderson Bradshaw         10 Alexander Ce          12:19.27  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
      Record: # 42.96  5/4/2013    Greece Olympia, Greece Olymp                
                       C Hardgers, C Noble, J Jefferson, D Mobley        
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Greece Olympia  'A'                                   44.14   2 
  2 Aquinas Institute  'A'                                44.58   2 
  3 Churchville-Chili  'A'                                44.96   2 
  4 Starpoint  'A'                                        45.38   2 
  5 Solvay  'A'                                           46.69   2 
  6 Greece Arcadia  'A'                                   47.30   2 
  7 Clarence  'A'                                         47.70   1 
  8 Hilton  'A'                                           47.74   1 
  9 McQuaid Jesuit  'A'                                   51.94   1 
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
      Record: # 3:23.23  5/11/2007   Rush-Henrietta, Hilton                    
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hilton  'A'                                         3:54.06  
  2 Alexander Central  'A'                              4:11.58  
 
Men 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
      Record: # 8:08.94  5/1/2009    Corning, Corning                          
                         P Young, C Forbes, S Bates, J Cornfield           
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Clarence  'A'                                       8:41.80  
  2 Williamsville North  'A'                            8:52.61  
  3 Hilton  'A'                                         9:03.48  
  4 Starpoint  'A'                                      9:30.32  
  5 Westhill-Ludden  'A'                                9:42.32  
  6 Alexander Central  'A'                              9:53.31  
  7 Geneseo  'A'                                       10:16.53  
 
Men High Jump
================================================================
      Record: #  6-05  5/7/2011    Joe Postwaite, Gates-Chili                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Connor Pendleton          11 North Rose-W           5-10.00  
  2 Matt Ford                 12 Greece Arcad           5-08.00  
  3 Ian Emerick               12 Starpoint              5-06.00  
  4 Zion Ponder               10 School Of Th           5-04.00  
  5 Zachary Briggs            10 Pittsford Me          J5-04.00  
  6 Devin Mix                 11 Geneseo               J5-04.00  
  6 Gerard Dyson              12 Wilson Magne          J5-04.00  
  8 Nate Gardner               9 Solvay                 5-02.00  
  8 Austin Dumond             12 Starpoint              5-02.00  
  8 Kyle Hochbrueckner        10 Geneseo                5-02.00  
  8 Jacob Yare                10 Aquinas Inst           5-02.00  
 12 Garrett Lee               11 Solvay                 5-00.00  
 12 Adam Yusuf                11 Churchville-           5-00.00  
 12 Ryan Dunbar               10 Alexander Ce           5-00.00  
 -- Job Smith                  9 Alexander Ce                NH  
 -- Dustin Coha                9 McQuaid Jesu                NH  
 
Men Pole Vault
================================================================
      Record: # 13-06  5/7/2011    Shawn Henderson, Brighton                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dylan DelConte             9 Gates-Chili           11-00.00  
  2 Anthony Guerrieri         10 Brockport            J11-00.00  
  3 Bryan King                11 Westhill-Lud         J11-00.00  
  4 Kyle Zimmerman            11 Alexander Ce         J11-00.00  
  5 Christopher Carlson       12 Brockport             10-06.00  
  6 Chris Pullano             12 Westhill-Lud         J10-06.00  
  7 James Pavlov              10 Hilton                10-00.00  
  7 Evan Halstead             11 Geneseo               10-00.00  
  7 Jeff Page                 11 Spencerport           10-00.00  
  7 Josh Briggs               12 Hilton                10-00.00  
 11 William Bergeman          10 McQuaid Jesu           9-06.00  
 11 Eric Leary                11 Geneseo                9-06.00  
 11 Tanner Geiger             12 Clarence               9-06.00  
 14 Brett Patmore              9 Spencerport            9-00.00  
 15 Donnie Grey               10 Starpoint              8-00.00  
 -- Austin Bowden             11 Starpoint                   NH  
 -- Dan Hatch                 12 Solvay                      NH  
 
Men Long Jump
================================================================
      Record: # 23-03  5/4/2013    Desmond Mobley, Greece Olymp                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dustin Ngo                12 Greece Arcad          20-07.75  
  2 Tremaine Moore            11 Greece Olymp          20-07.50  
  3 Alpha Barry               11 Greece Olymp          20-06.50  
  3 Josh Arnold               12 Starpoint             20-06.50  
  5 Alex Siracusa             12 Churchville-          20-06.00  
  6 Chris Young               12 Spencerport           20-00.75  
  7 Anthony Rita              12 Hilton                20-00.25  
  8 Roman Sagan               10 Brockport             19-08.25  
  9 Canon Davis-Smith         12 Greece Arcad          19-03.00  
 10 David Cummiskey           12 Clarence              19-02.00  
 11 Joshua Allen              12 School Of Th          19-01.50  
 12 Michael-Jordan Morris     12 Amherst               18-08.00  
 13 Raphael Abel              11 McQuaid Jesu          18-07.25  
 13 Logan Yoder               10 Starpoint             18-07.25  
 15 Tracey Harrison           11 Hilton                18-06.50  
 16 Kyle Hochbrueckner        10 Geneseo               18-03.00  
 17 Javar Frater              12 Brockport             17-02.00  
 18 Christopher Miller        11 Warsaw                16-08.50  
 19 Lamar Flood                9 Solvay                16-06.25  
 20 Bless Siler               12 Wilson Magne          16-04.50  
 21 Tylor Muscarella           9 Geneseo               16-01.00  
 22 Mike Robinson             12 Westhill-Lud          15-09.75  
 23 Tahj Snow                 11 Spencerport           15-08.50  
 24 Dustin Coha                9 McQuaid Jesu          13-06.00  
 -- Tariq Logan               12 Wilson Magne              FOUL  
 
Men Triple Jump
================================================================
      Record: # 47-05  5/4/2013    Kaishaun Cathey, Edison Tech                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Reggie Russell            11 Greece Olymp          41-09.00  
  2 Alpha Barry               11 Greece Olymp          41-07.50  
  3 Zion Ponder               10 School Of Th          41-02.00  
  4 Gerard Dyson              12 Wilson Magne          41-00.00  
  5 Jayon Frater              10 Brockport             40-10.50  
  6 Canon Davis-Smith         12 Greece Arcad          40-06.75  
  7 Dustin Ngo                12 Greece Arcad          40-05.50  
  8 Jake Laidlaw               9 Geneseo               39-10.00  
  8 Chris Young               12 Spencerport           39-10.00  
 10 Raphael Abel              11 McQuaid Jesu          39-06.50  
 11 Ke'on Peterkin            12 Greece Athen          38-11.00  
 12 Austin Bowden             11 Starpoint             38-10.50  
 13 Micah Walker              10 Spencerport           38-09.00  
 14 Isaiah Lee                12 Solvay                38-06.00  
 15 Lamar Flood                9 Solvay                37-06.25  
 16 Christopher Miller        11 Warsaw                37-03.75  
 17 Ryan Bailey               12 Geneseo               37-00.50  
 18 Bless Siler               12 Wilson Magne          36-11.00  
 19 Austin Bratek             12 Starpoint             36-06.50  
 20 Javar Frater              12 Brockport             35-07.00  
 21 Andrew Ohlson             12 Alexander Ce          32-06.00  
 22 Grant Cox                  9 Alexander Ce          30-05.00  
 
Men Shot Put
================================================================
      Record: # 57-02.50  5/9/2008    David Gross, Brockport                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Colin Blair               11 Lancaster             55-02.50  
  2 Britton Mann              12 Clarence              52-05.00  
  3 Devon Koepp               12 Batavia               50-03.75  
  4 Matt Faulise              11 Lancaster             49-06.50  
  5 George Shaw               11 Geneseo               48-03.25  
  6 Sam Wray                  11 Starpoint             47-09.50  
  7 Connor Strusienski        11 Lancaster             46-07.75  
  8 Jack Fox-Salah            12 Greece Olymp          46-03.00  
  9 Julian Smallwood          11 St. Joes              44-11.00  
 10 Jonathan Robinson         12 Brockport             43-06.50  
 11 Paul Kemsley              10 Lancaster             42-04.75  
 12 Charlie Higgins           11 St. Joes              42-01.25  
 13 Wayne Leblanc             12 Starpoint             42-00.00  
 14 Syrano Edwards            12 Hilton                41-08.75  
 15 Anthony Pane              12 Brockport             41-08.00  
 16 Jason LaRuez              10 Greece Arcad          41-06.75  
 17 Lucien Brisson            12 Spencerport           41-05.00  
 18 Chris Clark               12 St. Joes              40-08.25  
 19 Kyle Brown                10 Clarence              40-06.00  
 19 Russ Kobierecki           10 Clarence              40-06.00  
 21 Ernest Meeks              11 Greece Olymp          40-05.00  
 22 Anthony Owten             12 Hilton                39-06.50  
 23 Jacob Plesums             11 Warsaw                38-05.00  
 23 Tyler Laird               12 Alexander Ce          38-05.00  
 25 Timothy Burns             11 Churchville-          38-04.75  
 26 Donovan Whipple           12 Westhill-Lud          37-08.75  
 27 Nuradean Ashkar           11 Greece Athen          36-09.50  
 28 Vitaly Gurman             11 Spencerport           36-05.75  
 29 Bishop Simmons            11 Aquinas Inst          36-02.75  
 30 Weigand Spencer           10 Greece Athen          34-03.75  
 31 Ryan Eleczko              11 Lancaster             34-02.25  
 31 Rob Stafford              11 Solvay                34-02.25  
 33 Richard Amico             11 Alexander Ce          33-09.50  
 34 Ramy Guidny               11 Westhill-Lud          33-01.75  
 35 Bryce Chapman             12 Geneseo               32-03.25  
 36 Allen Lu                  11 Aquinas Inst          31-05.25  
 37 Sean McMahon              12 Pittsford Me          30-00.50  
 38 Matt LaDuca               11 McQuaid Jesu          26-05.75  
 39 Connor Hester             10 McQuaid Jesu          26-00.00  
 40 Shakur Griffin            11 Wilson Magne          25-07.00  
 -- Gunner Rapone             12 Batavia                   FOUL  
 
Men Discus Throw
================================================================
      Record: # 161-11  5/9/2008    David Gross, Brockport                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sam Wray                  11 Starpoint               166-03# 
  2 Colin Blair               11 Lancaster               163-07# 
  3 Britton Mann              12 Clarence                151-07  
  4 Connor Strusienski        11 Lancaster               141-04  
  5 Jason LaRuez              10 Greece Arcad            135-06  
  6 Jack Fox-Salah            12 Greece Olymp            131-09  
  7 George Shaw               11 Geneseo                 128-06  
  8 Anthony Pane              12 Brockport               125-01  
  9 Javonte Green             12 Greece Arcad            125-00  
 10 Rob Stafford              11 Solvay                  124-10  
 11 Kyle Brown                10 Clarence                124-01  
 12 Cole Comden               11 Hilton                  122-00  
 13 Lucien Brisson            12 Spencerport             120-05  
 14 Anthony Robinson           9 Starpoint               119-11  
 15 Jonathan Robinson         12 Brockport               119-08  
 16 Anthony Owten             12 Hilton                  116-11  
 17 Syrano Edwards            12 Hilton                  114-10  
 18 Julian Smallwood          11 St. Joes                114-07  
 19 Ethan Woeller             11 Churchville-            112-03  
 20 Christian Rambali         12 Greece Olymp            110-09  
 21 Tim Noonan                12 St. Joes                108-05  
 22 Bryce Chapman             12 Geneseo                 106-10  
 23 Charlie Higgins           11 St. Joes                105-11  
 24 Bishop Simmons            11 Aquinas Inst            105-02  
 25 Bradley Haag              12 Greece Athen            101-04  
 26 Vitaly Gurman             11 Spencerport             101-00  
 27 Timothy Burns             11 Churchville-             99-01  
 28 Jacob Plesums             11 Warsaw                   97-04  
 29 Nuradean Ashkar           11 Greece Athen             91-10  
 30 Nick Visconti             12 Westhill-Lud             90-04  
 31 Tommy Howe                11 McQuaid Jesu             89-05  
 32 Matt LaDuca               11 McQuaid Jesu             89-03  
 33 Allen Snyder              12 Alexander Ce             88-01  
 34 Sean McMahon              12 Pittsford Me             87-07  
 35 Russ Kobierecki           10 Clarence                 87-06  
 36 Michael Johnson           12 Westhill-Lud             87-03  
 37 Richard Amico             11 Alexander Ce             86-05  
 38 Allen Lu                  11 Aquinas Inst             80-06  
 39 Fredrick Walker           11 Wilson Magne             72-05  
 -- Matt Faulise              11 Lancaster                   ND  
 -- Evan McIntyre             12 Hilton                      ND  
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Men 1500 Meter Run Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
      Record: # 4:37.38  5/5/2012    Nick Mini, Northstar Ch                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jordan Roland             12 Westhill-Lud           4:42.24     666
  2 Robbie Berndt             12 Pittsford Me           4:52.35     605
  3 Alex McNulty-Romaguera     9 McQuaid Jesu           5:04.21     536
  4 Zachary Kashmer           11 Churchville-           5:05.20     530
  5 Braden Apt                10 Pittsford Me           5:08.76     510
  6 Ryan Lorenzen             11 Sodus Centra           5:12.26     491
  7 Jonathan Armella          10 Greece Olymp           5:15.61     473
  8 Andy Allen                11 Greece Olymp           5:17.22     465
  9 Nick Ferri                11 Solvay                 5:17.95     461
 10 Wells Antonio             12 Amherst                5:31.88     390
 11 Thomas Firkins            11 Hilton                 5:32.35     388
 12 Ryan Horn                  9 Geneseo                5:43.89     334
 13 Michael Walsh             12 Hilton                 5:57.87     273
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Men 110 Meter Hurdles Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Andy Allen                11 Greece Olymp             16.58   1    669
  2 Jordan Roland             12 Westhill-Lud             16.83   2    642
  3 Wells Antonio             12 Amherst                  16.86   2    639
  4 Jonathan Armella          10 Greece Olymp             17.86   2    538
  5 Michael Walsh             12 Hilton                   18.03   1    521
  6 Zachary Kashmer           11 Churchville-             18.42   1    485
  7 Braden Apt                10 Pittsford Me             19.61   2    381
  8 Alex McNulty-Romaguera     9 McQuaid Jesu             19.93   2    355
  9 Ryan Lorenzen             11 Sodus Centra             19.98   1    351
 10 Thomas Firkins            11 Hilton                   20.19   1    334
 11 Robbie Berndt             12 Pittsford Me             20.68   1    297
 12 Ryan Horn                  9 Geneseo                  21.42   2    246
 13 Nick Ferri                11 Solvay                   22.11   2    202
 14 Brandon Brown             10 Alexander Ce             24.26   2     91
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Men High Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
      Record: # 1.75m  5/5/2012    Willy Kingston, Geneseo                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jordan Roland             12 Westhill-Lud             1.83m#    653
  2 Wells Antonio             12 Amherst                  1.73m     569
  2 Zachary Kashmer           11 Churchville-             1.73m     569
  4 Braden Apt                10 Pittsford Me             1.68m     528
  4 Andy Allen                11 Greece Olymp             1.68m     528
  6 Jonathan Armella          10 Greece Olymp             1.63m     488
  7 Nick Ferri                11 Solvay                   1.58m     449
  8 Robbie Berndt             12 Pittsford Me             1.53m     411
  8 Alex McNulty-Romaguera     9 McQuaid Jesu             1.53m     411
  8 Ryan Lorenzen             11 Sodus Centra             1.53m     411
  8 Michael Walsh             12 Hilton                   1.53m     411
 12 Ryan Horn                  9 Geneseo                  1.48m     374
 13 Thomas Firkins            11 Hilton                   1.43m     338
 13 Brandon Brown             10 Alexander Ce             1.43m     338
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Men Long Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
      Record: # 6.25m  5/5/2012    Devan Carter, Brighton                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jordan Roland             12 Westhill-Lud             5.93m     571
  2 Andy Allen                11 Greece Olymp             5.68m     519
  3 Jonathan Armella          10 Greece Olymp             5.57m     496
  4 Braden Apt                10 Pittsford Me             5.31m     443
  5 Wells Antonio             12 Amherst                  5.19m     419
  6 Zachary Kashmer           11 Churchville-             5.17m     415
  7 Michael Walsh             12 Hilton                   4.98m     378
  8 Alex McNulty-Romaguera     9 McQuaid Jesu             4.97m     377
  9 Nick Ferri                11 Solvay                   4.87m     358
 10 Ryan Lorenzen             11 Sodus Centra             4.83m     350
 11 Robbie Berndt             12 Pittsford Me             4.65m     317
 12 Ryan Horn                  9 Geneseo                  4.61m     310
 13 Thomas Firkins            11 Hilton                   4.41m     274
 14 Brandon Brown             10 Alexander Ce             3.56m     139
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Men Shot Put Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
      Record: # 13.44m  5/4/2013    Devan Carter, Brighton                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jordan Roland             12 Westhill-Lud            10.92m     541
  2 Braden Apt                10 Pittsford Me            10.28m     502
  3 Ryan Lorenzen             11 Sodus Centra            10.16m     495
  4 Jonathan Armella          10 Greece Olymp             9.85m     477
  5 Wells Antonio             12 Amherst                  9.77m     472
  6 Alex McNulty-Romaguera     9 McQuaid Jesu             9.60m     462
  7 Robbie Berndt             12 Pittsford Me             9.51m     456
  8 Nick Ferri                11 Solvay                   9.42m     451
  9 Zachary Kashmer           11 Churchville-             9.29m     443
 10 Andy Allen                11 Greece Olymp             9.19m     437
 11 Michael Walsh             12 Hilton                   8.57m     400
 12 Ryan Horn                  9 Geneseo                  7.41m     331
 13 Brandon Brown             10 Alexander Ce             6.96m     305
 14 Thomas Firkins            11 Hilton                   6.41m     273
 
Men Outdoor Pentathlon
================================================================
      Record: #  3264  5/7/2011    Gabe RIvers, Irondequoit                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jordan Roland             12 Westhill-Lud              3073  
  2 Andy Allen                11 Greece Olymp              2618  
  3 Wells Antonio             12 Amherst                   2489  
  4 Jonathan Armella          10 Greece Olymp              2472  
  5 Zachary Kashmer           11 Churchville-              2442  
  6 Braden Apt                10 Pittsford Me              2364  
  7 Alex McNulty-Romaguera     9 McQuaid Jesu              2141  
  8 Ryan Lorenzen             11 Sodus Centra              2098  
  9 Robbie Berndt             12 Pittsford Me              2086  
 10 Michael Walsh             12 Hilton                    1983  
 11 Nick Ferri                11 Solvay                    1921  
 12 Thomas Firkins            11 Hilton                    1607  
 13 Ryan Horn                  9 Geneseo                   1595