Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 7/3/2015 12:44 PM
           2015 USATF Niagara Junior Olympic - 6/27/2015 to 8/2/2015           
                          Track & Field Championships                          
                             Penfield High School                              
                                    Results                                    
 
100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
===================================================================
       Nat'l: N 14.25  7/24/2014   Stacey Onyepunuka, 10-The Arizo             
     JO Meet: J 14.25  7/24/2014   Stacey Onyepunuka, 10-The Arizo             
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   237 DeRosa, Lauren         Team Prefo               17.73q  1 
  2    30 Bates, Kamora          Elite Flyers             18.74q  2 
  3   299 Burt, Cassandra        Triple Citie             18.82q  1 
  4    48 Brown, Sienna          Flower City              19.68q  1 
  5    37 Walker, Azaria         Elite Flyers             20.07q  2 
  6   197 Jones, Reina           Rochester Ru             20.19q  2 
  7    89 Brundige, London       God's Speed              20.85q  2 
  8   106 Nelson, Autumn         God's Speed              21.26q  1 
 
100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 14.25  7/24/2014   Stacey Onyepunuka, 10-The Arizo             
     JO Meet: J 14.25  7/24/2014   Stacey Onyepunuka, 10-The Arizo             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1   237 DeRosa, Lauren         Team Prefo               18.18  
  2    30 Bates, Kamora          Elite Flyers             18.80  
  3   299 Burt, Cassandra        Triple Citie             19.34  
  4    48 Brown, Sienna          Flower City              19.54  
  5   197 Jones, Reina           Rochester Ru             20.31  
  6    37 Walker, Azaria         Elite Flyers             20.72  
  7   106 Nelson, Autumn         God's Speed              21.80  
  8    89 Brundige, London       God's Speed              21.99  
 
200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
===================================================================
       Nat'l: N 29.48  7/30/2011   Dynasty McClennon, Track Houston            
     JO Meet: J 29.48  7/30/2011   Dynasty Mcclennon, Track Housto             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   237 DeRosa, Lauren         Team Prefo               37.99   1 
  2   299 Burt, Cassandra        Triple Citie             40.83   2 
  3    30 Bates, Kamora          Elite Flyers             41.24   1 
  4    37 Walker, Azaria         Elite Flyers             45.46   1 
  5   197 Jones, Reina           Rochester Ru             48.67   1 
  6   106 Nelson, Autumn         God's Speed              48.96   2 
  7    89 Brundige, London       God's Speed              51.32   2 
 
400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 1:07.91  7/26/2014   Jayla Cigar-Dingle, 15-Los Angel          
     JO Meet: J 1:07.91  7/26/2014   Jayla Cigar-Dingle, 15-Los Angel          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   246 Lowe, Anna             Team Prefo             1:24.27  
  2   299 Burt, Cassandra        Triple Citie           1:30.41  
 
800 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 2:38.26  7/28/2012   Lucea Wright, 15-Los Angel                
     JO Meet: J 2:38.26  7/28/2012   Lucea Wright, 15-Los Angel                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   246 Lowe, Anna             Team Prefo             3:22.20  
 
1500 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 5:21.81  4/28/2013   Mackenzie Browne, 15-Lions TC             
     JO Meet: J 5:29.81  7/28/2013   Mackenzie Browne, 15-Lions TC             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   246 Lowe, Anna             Team Prefo             6:16.69  
 
Long Jump 8 & Under Division Girls
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 3.99m  7/25/2014   Kori Martin, 15-Pasadena                    
     JO Meet: J 3.99m  7/25/2014   Kori Martin, 15-Pasadena                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   237 DeRosa, Lauren         Team Prefo               2.84m    9-04.00 
 
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
===================================================================
       Nat'l: N 12.85  7/29/1990   Angela Williams, Ontario, CA                
     JO Meet: J 12.85  7/29/1990   Angela Williams, Ontario, CA                
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   251 Vargas, Leila          Team Prefo               15.80q  2 
  2    86 Baker, Kristian        God's Speed              16.14q  1 
  3   313 Clairborne, Indira     Unattached               16.62q  2 
  4    92 Cook, Malise           God's Speed              16.72q  2 
  5    33 Moore, Ay'rianna       Elite Flyers             16.75q  1 
  6   303 Musa, Mikkahya         Triple Citie             17.31q  1 
  7   148 Spencer, Casie         Just Blaze T             17.46q  2 
  8   314 Cole, Jaylene          Unattached               19.24q  1 
  9   248 May, Katie             Team Prefo               21.69   1 
 
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 12.85  7/29/1990   Angela Williams, Ontario, CA                
     JO Meet: J 12.85  7/29/1990   Angela Williams, Ontario, CA                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1   251 Vargas, Leila          Team Prefo               15.78  
  2    86 Baker, Kristian        God's Speed              15.92  
  3    33 Moore, Ay'rianna       Elite Flyers             16.57  
  4    92 Cook, Malise           God's Speed              16.90  
  5   313 Clairborne, Indira     Unattached               16.93  
  6   303 Musa, Mikkahya         Triple Citie             17.42  
  7   148 Spencer, Casie         Just Blaze T             17.46  
  8   314 Cole, Jaylene          Unattached               19.87  
 
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 26.50  7/31/2004   Robin Reynolds, Miami, FL                   
     JO Meet: J 26.50  7/31/2004   Robin Reynolds, Miami, FL                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    86 Baker, Kristian        God's Speed              34.00  
  2   148 Spencer, Casie         Just Blaze T             39.50  
  3   303 Musa, Mikkahya         Triple Citie             40.79  
  4    33 Moore, Ay'rianna       Elite Flyers             41.34  
  5    92 Cook, Malise           God's Speed              41.57  
  6   248 May, Katie             Team Prefo               48.76  
 
400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 59.81  7/30/1993   Monique Henderson, San Diego, CA            
     JO Meet: J 59.81  7/30/1993   Monique Henderson, San Diego, CA            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   251 Vargas, Leila          Team Prefo             1:20.00  
  2    33 Moore, Ay'rianna       Elite Flyers           1:25.00  
 
800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 2:21.00  7/3/2010    Kennedy Simon, Gazelle Trac               
     JO Meet: J 2:23.08  7/26/2014   Makayla Clark, 09-Unattache               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   193 Dubois, Desilets       Rochester Ru           3:09.30  
 
1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4:50.97  7/5/2009    Daesha Rogers, Miami-Dade                 
     JO Meet: J 4:51.62  8/2/2009    Daesha Rogers, 14 Miami Dade TC           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   251 Vargas, Leila          Team Prefo             6:15.62  
  2   193 Dubois, Desilets       Rochester Ru           6:16.59  
  3   244 Kudva, Anu             Team Prefo             8:39.37  
 
High Jump 9-10 Division Girls
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 1.50m  7/25/2012   Victoria Plummer, Unattached                
     JO Meet: J 1.50m  7/25/2012   Victoria Plummer, Unattached                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   314 Cole, Jaylene          Unattached               1.00m    3-03.25 
 
Long Jump 9-10 Division Girls
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4.78m  6/30/2005   Ramona Carryl, Knoxville,TN                 
     JO Meet: J 4.67m  7/28/2007   Margaux Jones, Redland CA                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   303 Musa, Mikkahya         Triple Citie             3.08m   10-01.25 
  2   314 Cole, Jaylene          Unattached               2.86m    9-04.75 
  3   313 Clairborne, Indira     Unattached               2.76m    9-00.75 
  4   323 Little, Mia            Unattached               2.68m    8-09.50 
 
Shot Put 9-10 Division Girls
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 10.46m  7/28/1995   Amber Curtis, Monroe, WI                   
     JO Meet: J 10.46m  7/28/1995   Amber Curtis, Monroe, WI                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   248 May, Katie             Team Prefo               2.64m    8-08.00 
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================
       Nat'l: N 12.10  7/31/1992   Angela Williams, Ontario, Ca                
     JO Meet: J 12.10  7/31/1992   Angela Williams, Ontario, Ca                
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   100 Hunter, Miquela        God's Speed              13.12q  1 
  2    51 Donzo, Oymou           Flower City              13.67q  1 
  3   146 Parker, Nevaeh         Just Blaze T             14.42q  2 
  4    54 Henton, Chloe          Flower City              14.53q  2 
  5    45 Allen, Alliyah         Flower City              14.67q  2 
  6   236 DeRosa, Elyssa         Team Prefo               15.12q  1 
  7    35 Pizzi, Kaitlyn         Elite Flyers             15.13q  1 
  8   367 Mings, Jasmine         West Seneca              15.52q  2 
  9    36 Walker, Amarie         Elite Flyers             15.54   1 
 10   143 Funderburk, Nikayl     Just Blaze T             16.25   1 
 11   247 Lowe, Jade             Team Prefo               16.81   2 
 12   102 Jackson, Amil          God's Speed              17.65   2 
 13   360 Billi, Lauren          West Seneca              17.78   2 
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 12.10  7/31/1992   Angela Williams, Ontario, Ca                
     JO Meet: J 12.10  7/31/1992   Angela Williams, Ontario, Ca                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1   100 Hunter, Miquela        God's Speed              13.07  
  2    51 Donzo, Oymou           Flower City              13.79  
  3    54 Henton, Chloe          Flower City              14.54  
  4   146 Parker, Nevaeh         Just Blaze T             14.60  
  5    45 Allen, Alliyah         Flower City              14.69  
  6   236 DeRosa, Elyssa         Team Prefo               15.07  
  7    35 Pizzi, Kaitlyn         Elite Flyers             15.42  
  8   367 Mings, Jasmine         West Seneca              15.74  
 
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================
       Nat'l: N 24.47  8/1/1992    Angela Williams, Ontario, CA                
     JO Meet: J 24.47  8/1/1992    Angela Williams, Ontario, CA                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   100 Hunter, Miquela        God's Speed              28.52   1 
  2    51 Donzo, Oymou           Flower City              30.05   2 
  3   146 Parker, Nevaeh         Just Blaze T             30.22   1 
  4    54 Henton, Chloe          Flower City              30.79   2 
  5    45 Allen, Alliyah         Flower City              31.33   2 
  6   236 DeRosa, Elyssa         Team Prefo               32.32   2 
  7    35 Pizzi, Kaitlyn         Elite Flyers             33.38   2 
  8   367 Mings, Jasmine         West Seneca              33.42   2 
  9   143 Funderburk, Nikayl     Just Blaze T             33.49   1 
 10    36 Walker, Amarie         Elite Flyers             33.49   2 
 11   192 Dixon, Journey         Rochester Ru             33.61   1 
 12   247 Lowe, Jade             Team Prefo               35.19   1 
 13   149 Spencer, Cecelia       Just Blaze T             36.38   2 
 14   102 Jackson, Amil          God's Speed              38.96   1 
 
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 54.73  7/2/2006    Robin Reynolds, Miami Northwest             
     JO Meet: J 55.01  7/31/2005   Robin Reynolds, Miami Northwest             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   100 Hunter, Miquela        God's Speed            1:07.32  
  2    51 Donzo, Oymou           Flower City            1:09.58  
  3   192 Dixon, Journey         Rochester Ru           1:16.14  
  4    36 Walker, Amarie         Elite Flyers           1:19.93  
  5   149 Spencer, Cecelia       Just Blaze T           1:28.53  
 
800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 2:13.12  7/26/2008   Raevyn Rogers, 25 Wings                   
     JO Meet: J 2:13.12  7/26/2008   Raevyn Rogers, 25 Wings                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   240 Hluck, Julia           Team Prefo             2:52.20  
  2    31 Freeman, Marianna      Elite Flyers           2:58.10  
  3   235 Crandall, Bridget      Team Prefo             3:17.00  
 
1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4:41.62  7/31/2005   Claudia Francis, Team Evolution           
     JO Meet: J 4:41.62  7/31/2005   Claudia Francis, Team Evolution           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   242 Ketchum, Faithe        Team Prefo             5:22.89  
  2    31 Freeman, Marianna      Elite Flyers           5:37.82  
  3   240 Hluck, Julia           Team Prefo             5:43.73  
  4   235 Crandall, Bridget      Team Prefo             6:29.51  
 
3000 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 10:03.54  7/29/1988   Heather Burroughs                        
     JO Meet: J 10:12.47  7/29/2005   Claudia Francis, Team Evolution          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   242 Ketchum, Faithe        Team Prefo            11:35.43  
 
80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 11.85  7/21/2002   Jasmine Isley, Charlotte, NC                
     JO Meet: J 11.94  8/2/2009    Jasmyne Graham, Cal Rising Stars            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   247 Lowe, Jade             Team Prefo               18.45  
 
High Jump 11-12 Division Girls
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 1.69m  7/24/2008   Stacey Destin, Unattached                   
     JO Meet: J 1.69m  7/24/2008   Stacey Destin, Unattached                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   305 Muse, Olivia           Triple Citie             1.30m    4-03.25 
 
Long Jump 11-12 Division Girls
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 5.58m  6/20/1998   Gayle Hunter, Lake Charles, LA              
     JO Meet: J 5.52m  7/27/1991   Myra Combs, Lake Charles, LA                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   236 DeRosa, Elyssa         Team Prefo               3.77m   12-04.50 
  2    31 Freeman, Marianna      Elite Flyers             3.70m   12-01.75 
  3    35 Pizzi, Kaitlyn         Elite Flyers             3.55m   11-07.75 
  4   240 Hluck, Julia           Team Prefo               3.53m   11-07.00 
  5   305 Muse, Olivia           Triple Citie             3.30m   10-10.00 
  6   149 Spencer, Cecelia       Just Blaze T             3.18m   10-05.25 
  7   367 Mings, Jasmine         West Seneca              2.89m    9-05.75 
  8   360 Billi, Lauren          West Seneca              2.58m    8-05.75 
  9   337 Tambe, Lita            Unattached               1.65m    5-05.00 
 
Shot Put 11-12 Division Girls
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 13.90m  7/11/1987   Johanna Gambill, Vancouver, WA             
     JO Meet: J 13.51m  7/26/2008   Ashlie Blake, 49 PS Vegas Fly              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   305 Muse, Olivia           Triple Citie             6.36m   20-10.50 
  2   317 Green, Gabbrielle      Unattached               5.74m   18-10.00 
  3   320 Heichberger, Marin     Unattached               4.68m   15-04.25 
  4   337 Tambe, Lita            Unattached               3.26m   10-08.50 
 
Discus Throw 11-12 Division Girls
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 37.46m  7/24/1997   Amber Curtis, Monroe, WI                   
     JO Meet: J 37.46m  7/24/1997   Amber Curtis, Monroe, WI                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   317 Green, Gabbrielle      Unattached              12.82m      42-01 
  2   320 Heichberger, Marin     Unattached               9.33m      30-07 
 
Javelin Throw 11-12 Division Girls
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 45.84m  6/28/2005   Hannah Carson, AZ Cheetahs                 
     JO Meet: J 42.88m  7/28/2005   Hannah Carson, AZ Cheetahs                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   317 Green, Gabbrielle      Unattached              16.18m      53-01 
  2   320 Heichberger, Marin     Unattached              10.67m      35-00 
  3   102 Jackson, Amil          God's Speed             10.23m      33-07 
  4   337 Tambe, Lita            Unattached               5.50m      18-00 
 
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================
       Nat'l: N 11.59  7/29/2012   Kaylin Whitney, 04-Star Athl                
     JO Meet: J 11.59  7/29/2012   Kaylin Whitney, 04-Star Athl                
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   338 Thomas, Lanae-Tava     Unattached               12.22q  3 
  2   108 Stevens, Nia           God's Speed              13.21q  1 
  3   107 Ross, Kristan          God's Speed              13.51q  2 
  4   109 Thompson, Nicole       God's Speed              13.65q  3 
  5   372 Zsiros, Alexis         West Seneca              13.78q  2 
  6   332 Pasqualetti, Leah      Unattached               14.01q  1 
  7    61 Scott, Tahlise         Flower City              14.26q  3 
  8   147 Pratt, Skye            Just Blaze T             14.28q  1 
  9   364 Kirkham, Story         West Seneca              14.56   3 
 10   103 Johnson, Faith         God's Speed              14.57   2 
 11    39 Youmans, Olivia        Elite Flyers             14.73   2 
 12   365 LoFaso, Rachel         West Seneca              14.83   2 
 13    32 Holmes, Imani          Elite Flyers             15.11   1 
 14   302 Kearney-Holdrege,      Triple Citie             15.20   3 
 15    93 Dabney, Nadia          God's Speed              15.29   3 
 16   111 Young, Amia            God's Speed              15.46   2 
 17   110 Wallace, Gabrielle     God's Speed              15.47   1 
 18    34 Nelson, Corrin         Elite Flyers             15.53   2 
 19   371 Stokes, McKenzie       West Seneca              15.84   1 
 20   300 Crooke, Shalexus       Triple Citie             17.15   3 
 
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 11.59  7/29/2012   Kaylin Whitney, 04-Star Athl                
     JO Meet: J 11.59  7/29/2012   Kaylin Whitney, 04-Star Athl                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1   338 Thomas, Lanae-Tava     Unattached               12.10  
  2   108 Stevens, Nia           God's Speed              13.00  
  3   372 Zsiros, Alexis         West Seneca              13.55  
  4   107 Ross, Kristan          God's Speed              13.75  
  5   109 Thompson, Nicole       God's Speed              13.75  
  6   332 Pasqualetti, Leah      Unattached               13.85  
  7    61 Scott, Tahlise         Flower City              14.12  
  8   147 Pratt, Skye            Just Blaze T             14.17  
 
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================
       Nat'l: N 23.41  7/28/2012   Kaylin Whitney, 04-Star Athl                
     JO Meet: J 23.41  7/28/2012   Kaylin Whitney, 04-Star Athl                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   338 Thomas, Lanae-Tava     Unattached               24.17   3 
  2   108 Stevens, Nia           God's Speed              27.13   1 
  3    38 Williams-Matthews,     Elite Flyers             27.39   3 
  4   107 Ross, Kristan          God's Speed              27.48   2 
  5   364 Kirkham, Story         West Seneca              29.20   3 
  6   239 Garcia, Scarlett       Team Prefo               29.61   3 
  7   147 Pratt, Skye            Just Blaze T             29.92   3 
  8    61 Scott, Tahlise         Flower City              30.00   2 
  9    32 Holmes, Imani          Elite Flyers             30.16   3 
 10   109 Thompson, Nicole       God's Speed              30.49   1 
 11   302 Kearney-Holdrege,      Triple Citie             31.84   2 
 12   365 LoFaso, Rachel         West Seneca              31.97   2 
 13   103 Johnson, Faith         God's Speed              32.01   1 
 14    34 Nelson, Corrin         Elite Flyers             33.01   2 
 15     1 Dixon, Alissa          Aurora Runne             33.28   2 
 16   110 Wallace, Gabrielle     God's Speed              33.84   1 
 17   371 Stokes, McKenzie       West Seneca              33.85   2 
 18     2 Hyman, Minh            Aurora Runne             35.25   2 
 19   111 Young, Amia            God's Speed              35.26   1 
 --    39 Youmans, Olivia        Elite Flyers                FS   3 
 
400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================
       Nat'l: N 53.10  7/8/2007    Robin Reynolds, Lisle, IL                   
     JO Meet: J 53.40  7/28/2002   Brandi Cross, Houston, TX                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   334 Smith, Allie           Unattached             1:03.40   2 
  2   252 Walker, Alyssa         Team Prefo             1:04.30   2 
  3   250 Vargas, Laurel         Team Prefo             1:05.90   2 
  4    61 Scott, Tahlise         Flower City            1:06.50   2 
  5   322 Lekeuneu, Singo        Unattached             1:07.10   2 
  6   239 Garcia, Scarlett       Team Prefo             1:07.50   2 
  7    38 Williams-Matthews,     Elite Flyers           1:07.60   2 
  8   103 Johnson, Faith         God's Speed            1:09.30   1 
  9    88 Brundige, Chalise      God's Speed            1:17.50   1 
 10   245 Kudva, Neha            Team Prefo             1:19.20   2 
 
800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 2:06.90  7/4/2009    Raevyn Rogers, The Wings Tr               
     JO Meet: J 2:08.17  8/1/2009    Raevyn Rogers, 25-Wings                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   334 Smith, Allie           Unattached             2:35.38  
  2   252 Walker, Alyssa         Team Prefo             2:35.79  
  3   363 Harrington, Grace      West Seneca            2:47.92  
  4   243 Keys, Lydia            Team Prefo             3:06.12  
 
1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4:28.61  7/29/2005   Jordan Hassay, San Luis Distance          
     JO Meet: J 4:28.61  7/29/2005   Jordan Hassay, San Luis Distance          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   249 Quanz, Taeli           Team Prefo             5:10.61  
  2   167 Angus, Marlee          Penfield Ath           5:14.62  
  3   326 Mogavero, Emily        Unattached             5:20.52  
  4   281 Ziskind, Elena         Titan Ridge            5:28.95  
  5   276 Kowalski, Lia          Titan Ridge            5:32.58  
  6   238 French, Alissa         Team Prefo             5:49.41  
  7   241 Ketchum, Brynne        Team Prefo             5:49.75  
  8     3 Jason, Emily           Aurora Runne           5:51.46  
  9   234 Collins, Angelea       Team Prefo             6:03.99  
 10   318 Grine, Brianna         Unattached             6:04.84  
 11   243 Keys, Lydia            Team Prefo             6:08.78  
 
3000 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 9:35.12  7/30/2005   Jordan Hasay, San Luis Dstnce             
     JO Meet: J 9:35.12  7/30/2005   Jordan Hassay, San Luis Distance          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   249 Quanz, Taeli           Team Prefo            11:17.28  
  2   241 Ketchum, Brynne        Team Prefo            11:33.18  
  3   363 Harrington, Grace      West Seneca           12:07.28  
  4   238 French, Alissa         Team Prefo            12:24.35  
  5   234 Collins, Angelea       Team Prefo            12:31.78  
  6     3 Jason, Emily           Aurora Runne          12:33.85  
  7   245 Kudva, Neha            Team Prefo            12:34.77  
  8   335 Smith, Brooke          Unattached            13:03.79  
 
100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 13.53  7/28/2013   Tia Jones, 04-Full Thro                     
     JO Meet: J 13.53  7/28/2013   Tia Jones, 04-Full Thro                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   369 Peinkofer, Julia       West Seneca              16.58  
  2   361 Freeland, Maddie       West Seneca              20.88  
  3   280 Wisniewski, Elizab     Titan Ridge              21.06  
  4   243 Keys, Lydia            Team Prefo               21.59  
  5     1 Dixon, Alissa          Aurora Runne             22.10  
 
200 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 25.34  7/24/2013   Tia Jones, 04-Full Thro                     
     JO Meet: J 25.34  7/24/2013   Tia Jones, 04-Full Thro                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   369 Peinkofer, Julia       West Seneca              32.76  
  2    88 Brundige, Chalise      God's Speed              35.39  
  3     4 Nicholl, Daisy         Aurora Runne             39.82  
 
High Jump 13-14 Division Girls
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 1.74m  6/8/1986    Christy Mills, Tarzana, CA                  
     JO Meet: J 1.71m  7/27/1990   Sondra Biere, Des Moines, IA                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   195 Fisher, Mya            Rochester Ru             1.35m    4-05.00 
  2     4 Nicholl, Daisy         Aurora Runne             1.25m    4-01.25 
  3   328 Onah, Ehi              Unattached               1.20m    3-11.25 
  4   333 Perry, Marnie          Unattached               1.05m    3-05.25 
 
Pole Vault 13-14 Division Girls
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 3.75m  7/24/2013   Makayla Linebarger, 14-Raise The            
     JO Meet: J 3.75m  7/24/2013   Makayla Linebarger, 14-Raise The            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   194 Ellis, Erica           Rochester Ru             3.20m   10-06.00 
  2   332 Pasqualetti, Leah      Unattached               2.60m    8-06.25 
 
Long Jump 13-14 Division Girls
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 6.07m  6/20/1998   Tracee Thomas, Daloria Boone, Las Vegas, NV 
     JO Meet: J 6.07m  7/25/2014   Daloria Boone, 04-Baldwin C                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   338 Thomas, Lanae-Tava     Unattached               5.24m   17-02.25 
  2    38 Williams-Matthews,     Elite Flyers             4.20m   13-09.50 
  3   195 Fisher, Mya            Rochester Ru             4.10m   13-05.50 
  4   333 Perry, Marnie          Unattached               4.04m   13-03.25 
  5    32 Holmes, Imani          Elite Flyers             3.86m   12-08.00 
  6   302 Kearney-Holdrege,      Triple Citie             3.84m   12-07.25 
  7   328 Onah, Ehi              Unattached               3.70m   12-01.75 
  8   370 Riley, Paiyton         West Seneca              3.49m   11-05.50 
  9   300 Crooke, Shalexus       Triple Citie             2.64m    8-08.00 
 --   361 Freeland, Maddie       West Seneca                 ND            
 
Triple Jump 13-14 Division Girls
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 11.92m  4/24/1999   Nicole Duhart, Riverside, CA               
     JO Meet: J 11.80m  7/24/2014   Saudia James-Heard, 13-Flying AJ           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   372 Zsiros, Alexis         West Seneca              9.74m   31-11.50 
 
Shot Put 13-14 Division Girls
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 15.88m  7/31/2010   Kennedy Blahnik, Unattached                
     JO Meet: J 15.88m  7/31/2010   Kennedy Blahnik, Unattached                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   368 Orcutt, Julia          West Seneca              6.90m   22-07.75 
  2    93 Dabney, Nadia          God's Speed              6.08m   19-11.50 
 
Discus Throw 13-14 Division Girls
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 46.32m  6/23/1990   Suzy Powell, Modesto, CA                   
     JO Meet: J 43.69m  7/29/2010   Kennedy Blahnik, Unattached                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   368 Orcutt, Julia          West Seneca             15.41m      50-07 
 
Javelin Throw 13-14 Division Girls
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 52.90m  7/26/2007   Hannah Carson, 10 48 Arizona Ch            
     JO Meet: J 52.90m  7/26/2007   Hannah Carson, 10 48 Arizona Ch            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1    93 Dabney, Nadia          God's Speed             12.88m      42-03 
  2   147 Pratt, Skye            Just Blaze T             9.07m      29-09 
 
100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================
       Nat'l: N 11.34  7/28/1995   Angela Will.iams, Ontario, CA               
     JO Meet: J 11.34  7/28/1995   Angela Will.iams, Ontario, CA               
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1    62 Singletary, Travas     Flower City              12.75q  1 
  2    60 Morrow, Amaya          Flower City              13.11q  1 
  3   201 Randolph, Brianna      Rochester Ru             13.17q  2 
  4    56 Lesli, Brandi          Flower City              13.38q  2 
  5    95 Ellis, Milena          God's Speed              13.68q  2 
  6    52 Femiano, Morgan        Flower City              13.74q  1 
  7   329 Onah, Ijeyi            Unattached               14.39q  1 
  8   204 Smith, Zhane           Rochester Ru             14.45q  2 
  9   381 Errington, Sarah       Western New              14.70   2 
 
100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 11.34  7/28/1995   Angela Will.iams, Ontario, CA               
     JO Meet: J 11.34  7/28/1995   Angela Will.iams, Ontario, CA               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1    62 Singletary, Travas     Flower City              12.91  
  2   201 Randolph, Brianna      Rochester Ru             13.14  
  3    56 Lesli, Brandi          Flower City              13.27  
  4    60 Morrow, Amaya          Flower City              13.36  
  5    52 Femiano, Morgan        Flower City              13.57  
  6    95 Ellis, Milena          God's Speed              13.85  
 
200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================
       Nat'l: N 23.06  7/31/2004   Bianca Knight, Ridgeland, MS                
     JO Meet: J 23.06  7/31/2004   Bianca Knight, Ridgeland, MS                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1    62 Singletary, Travas     Flower City              26.92   2 
  2    56 Lesli, Brandi          Flower City              28.47   2 
  3   190 Brundidge, T'Andra     Rochester Ru             28.49   2 
  4   340 Weitzel, Jaiden        Unattached               29.60   2 
  5    95 Ellis, Milena          God's Speed              29.78   1 
  6   204 Smith, Zhane           Rochester Ru             30.47   1 
 
400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 52.11  7/29/2001   Stephanie Smith, Macon, GA                  
     JO Meet: J 52.11  7/29/2001   Stephanie Smith, Macon, GA                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   207 Watson, Samantha       Rochester Ru             58.20  
  2    53 Hanna, Annie           Flower City            1:01.50  
  3   200 Peters, Alexsia        Rochester Ru           1:04.20  
  4   145 Orie, Gabrielle        Just Blaze T           1:04.50  
  5   324 Marchione, Monahe      Unattached             1:09.30  
 
800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 2:04.83  7/26/2008   Phillis Francis, 06-Team Evolutio         
     JO Meet: J 2:04.83  7/26/2008   Phillis Francis, 06-Team Evolutio         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   207 Watson, Samantha       Rochester Ru           2:16.30  
  2   325 McLaughlin, Molly      Unattached             2:20.90  
  3   145 Orie, Gabrielle        Just Blaze T           2:25.60  
  4   200 Peters, Alexsia        Rochester Ru           2:34.80  
  5   171 MacKenzie, Cameron     Penfield Ath           2:40.60  
  6   382 Forbes, Stephanie      Western New            2:41.20  
  7   324 Marchione, Monahe      Unattached             2:55.00  
  8   278 Murray, Cassandra      Titan Ridge            3:14.30  
 
1500 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4:25.57  7/24/1984   Suzy Favor, Stevens Point, WI             
     JO Meet: J 4:25.57  7/24/1984   Suzy Favor, Stevens Point, WI             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   144 Orie, Danielle         Just Blaze T           4:55.73  
  2   382 Forbes, Stephanie      Western New            5:22.97  
  3   202 Rappleye, Sarah        Rochester Ru           5:25.11  
  4   171 MacKenzie, Cameron     Penfield Ath           5:28.79  
  5   386 Quebral, Juliana       Western New            6:08.71  
 
3000 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 9:37.09  7/30/2005   Caitlin Lane, unattached-1                
     JO Meet: J 9:37.09  7/30/2005   Caitlin Lane, unattached-1                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   144 Orie, Danielle         Just Blaze T          11:03.82  
  2   202 Rappleye, Sarah        Rochester Ru          12:15.56  
 
100 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 13.80  7/29/2012   Quenee Dale, 05-Michigan                    
     JO Meet: J 13.80  7/29/2012   Quenee Dale, 05-Michigan                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   199 Odum, Chanel           Rochester Ru             17.74  
  2   381 Errington, Sarah       Western New              17.99  
  3    17 Swan, Lauren           Chautauqua S             18.16  
  4   277 McKane, Brenna         Titan Ridge              19.05  
  5    47 Baker, Imani           Flower City              19.32  
  6   388 Styn, Chloe            Western New              19.58  
  7   278 Murray, Cassandra      Titan Ridge              22.63  
 
400 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 57.87  7/1/2005    Ebony Collins, Quiet Fire                   
     JO Meet: J 58.26  7/31/2005   Ebony Collins, Quiet Fire                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   190 Brundidge, T'Andra     Rochester Ru           1:11.70  
  2    17 Swan, Lauren           Chautauqua S           1:14.40  
  3    47 Baker, Imani           Flower City            1:20.30  
 --   381 Errington, Sarah       Western New                 DQ  
 
2000 Meter Steeplechase 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 6:56.97  7/22/2008   Eleanor Fulton, 32 Zoom                   
     JO Meet: J 6:56.97  7/22/2008   Eleanor Fulton, 32 Zoom                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   279 Wisniewski, Alena      Titan Ridge            8:15.59  
 
High Jump 15-16 Division Girls
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 1.83m  6/22/2013   Vashti Cunningham, Las Vegas, NV            
     JO Meet: J 1.82m  7/29/2007   Shanay Briscoe, 25 Northwest Fly            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1    57 McInnis, Asia          Flower City              1.55m    5-01.00 
  2   312 Anikwue, Colette       Unattached               1.50m    4-11.00 
  3   327 Morling, Karina        Unattached               1.45m    4-09.00 
  4   329 Onah, Ijeyi            Unattached               1.25m    4-01.25 
 
Pole Vault 15-16 Division Girls
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4.01m  7/11/2008   Morgan LeLeax, New Heights GYM,LA           
     JO Meet: J 4.00m  7/29/2005   Katie Veith, Bruin TC                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   172 Maguire, Regan         Penfield Ath             3.05m   10-00.00 
  2   169 Angus, Sydney          Penfield Ath             2.60m    8-06.25 
 
Long Jump 15-16 Division Girls
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 6.16m  7/10/1999   Jill Bell, Cheyne, WA                       
     JO Meet: J 6.15m  8/15/1980   Kathy Harrison, East Point, GA              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   340 Weitzel, Jaiden        Unattached               5.11m   16-09.25 
  2    52 Femiano, Morgan        Flower City              4.99m   16-04.50 
  3   329 Onah, Ijeyi            Unattached               4.95m   16-03.00 
  4   312 Anikwue, Colette       Unattached               4.52m   14-10.00 
  5   311 Alston, Elaina         Unattached               4.36m   14-03.75 
  6   327 Morling, Karina        Unattached               4.31m   14-01.75 
  7   366 Mariacher, Austyn      West Seneca              3.62m   11-10.50 
 
Triple Jump 15-16 Division Girls
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 12.94m  7/30/2009   Ciarra Brewer, Mission Valley TC           
     JO Meet: J 12.94m  7/30/2009   Ciarra Brewer, 14-38 Mission Va            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1    57 McInnis, Asia          Flower City             10.29m   33-09.25 
  2   340 Weitzel, Jaiden        Unattached               9.99m   32-09.50 
  3   327 Morling, Karina        Unattached               9.63m   31-07.25 
  4   312 Anikwue, Colette       Unattached               9.27m   30-05.00 
  5   311 Alston, Elaina         Unattached               9.02m   29-07.25 
 
Shot Put 15-16 Division Girls
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 15.20m  7/21/2001   Michelle  Carter, Ovilla, TX               
     JO Meet: J 15.19m  7/27/2001   Michelle  Carter, Ovilla, TX               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   330 palmer, madison        Unattached               9.33m   30-07.50 
  2   304 Muse, Mya              Triple Citie             8.86m   29-01.00 
  3   384 Madore, Olivia         Western New              6.99m   22-11.25 
 
Discus Throw 15-16 Division Girls
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 50.12m  5/12/1997   Elizabeth Debartolo, Aurora, IL            
     JO Meet: J 46.61m  7/28/2011   Ashlie Blake, Vegas Valley                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   341 Young, Brianna         Unattached              35.45m     116-04 
  2   330 palmer, madison        Unattached              21.96m      72-00 
  3   384 Madore, Olivia         Western New             14.46m      47-05 
 
Javelin Throw 15-16 Division Girls
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 51.23m  7/26/2014   Tairyn Montgomery, 15-Los Angel            
     JO Meet: J 51.23m  7/26/2014   Tairyn Montgomery, 15-Los Angel            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   330 palmer, madison        Unattached              21.15m      69-05 
 
100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
===================================================================
       Nat'l: N 11.1h  1980        Michelle Glover, Pennsauken, NJ             
     JO Meet: J 11.1h  1980        Michelle Glover, Pennsauken, NJ             
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   339 Thompson, Victoria     Unattached               12.58q  2 
  2    90 Brundige, Lynda        God's Speed              12.67q  2 
  3    50 Dixon, Camille         Flower City              13.03q  1 
  4   191 Craven, Jamellah       Rochester Ru             13.24q  2 
  5   385 Pasqualetti, Lena      Western New              13.56q  1 
  6   380 Clark, Anai            Western New              13.69q  2 
  7   189 Barnes, Veronica       Rochester Ru             13.72q  1 
  8   198 McCullough, Jah'Ne     Rochester Ru             13.77q  2 
  9    63 Solomon, Jode          Flower City              13.82   1 
 10    87 Beh, Diana             God's Speed              13.91   1 
 
100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 11.1h  1980        Michelle Glover, Pennsauken, NJ             
     JO Meet: J 11.1h  1980        Michelle Glover, Pennsauken, NJ             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1   339 Thompson, Victoria     Unattached               12.48  
  2    90 Brundige, Lynda        God's Speed              12.74  
  3    50 Dixon, Camille         Flower City              12.98  
  4   191 Craven, Jamellah       Rochester Ru             13.44  
  5   385 Pasqualetti, Lena      Western New              13.62  
  6   380 Clark, Anai            Western New              13.75  
  7   198 McCullough, Jah'Ne     Rochester Ru             13.94  
  8   189 Barnes, Veronica       Rochester Ru             14.05  
 
200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
===================================================================
       Nat'l: N 23.24  7/26/2007   Victoria Jordan, 26 Dallas Gold T           
     JO Meet: J 23.24  7/26/2007   Victoria Jordan, 26 Dallas Gold T           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   339 Thompson, Victoria     Unattached               26.55   2 
  2    50 Dixon, Camille         Flower City              27.32   2 
  3   385 Pasqualetti, Lena      Western New              27.89   1 
  4    55 Holmes, Satin          Flower City              28.77   2 
  5   321 Hooker, Darien         Unattached               28.80   2 
  6    87 Beh, Diana             God's Speed              30.12   1 
 
400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 51.31  7/27/2000   Monique Henderson, Buffalo, NY              
     JO Meet: J 51.31  7/27/2000   Monique Henderson                           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   206 Watson, Ceara          Rochester Ru             58.10  
  2    55 Holmes, Satin          Flower City            1:02.80  
  3    90 Brundige, Lynda        God's Speed            1:04.70  
  4    98 Higgs, Brittany        God's Speed            1:04.90  
  5   387 Sheehan, Haley         Western New            1:05.50  
  6    16 Miinte, Reagan         Chautauqua S           1:11.50  
  7    14 Crouse, Shaylee        Chautauqua S           1:12.10  
 
800 Meter Run 17-18 Division Women
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 2:05.27  7/24/2005   Sarah Bowman, Indianapolis, IN            
     JO Meet: J 2:05.27  7/24/2005   Sarah Bowman                              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   206 Watson, Ceara          Rochester Ru           2:30.60  
  2    98 Higgs, Brittany        God's Speed            2:57.50  
 
1500 Meter Run 17-18 Division Women
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4:26.39  8/2/1981    Cecilia Hopp, Cos  Cob, CT                
     JO Meet: J 4:26.39  8/2/1981    Cecilla Hopp, Cos  Cob, CT                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   315 Danieu, Fiona          Unattached             4:54.89  
  2   170 Daughton, Sage         Penfield Ath           5:25.12  
 
100 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Women
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 13.35  7/29/2006   April Williams, unattached                  
     JO Meet: J 13.35  7/29/2006   April Williams, unattached                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    59 Morrow, Alana          Flower City              16.16  
  2   321 Hooker, Darien         Unattached               16.88  
  3   390 Zeigler, Alexie        Western New              17.23  
  4   196 Guilford, Timieya      Rochester Ru             17.30  
  5   188 Alexander, Ayanah      Rochester Ru             17.63  
  6   271 Moreland, Savia        Time Machine             17.90  
  7   189 Barnes, Veronica       Rochester Ru             18.58  
 
400 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Women
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 57.67  7/27/2008   Turquoise Thompson, 33 Together Elit        
     JO Meet: J 57.67  7/27/2008   Turquoise Thompson, 33 Together Elit        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   321 Hooker, Darien         Unattached             1:07.30  
  2    59 Morrow, Alana          Flower City            1:10.38  
  3   196 Guilford, Timieya      Rochester Ru           1:17.62  
  4   383 Joachimi, Rachel       Western New            1:18.29  
  5   188 Alexander, Ayanah      Rochester Ru           1:18.45  
 
2000 Meter Steeplechase 17-18 Division Women
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 6:54.37  7/22/2008   Alyssa Allison, 22 Team Missouri          
     JO Meet: J 6:54.37  7/22/2008   Alyssa Allison, 22 Team Missouri          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   168 Angus, McKenzie        Penfield Ath           8:02.42  
 
High Jump 17-18 Division Women
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 1.85m  7/25/1996   Adrienne Sims, Fayettevile, NC              
     JO Meet: J 1.85m  7/25/1996   Adrienne Sims, Fayettevile, NC              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   390 Zeigler, Alexie        Western New              1.50m    4-11.00 
 --   196 Guilford, Timieya      Rochester Ru                NH            
 
Pole Vault 17-18 Division Women
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4.21m  7/25/2008   Natalie Willer, Cornhusker Flyers,NE        
     JO Meet: J 4.21m  7/25/2008   Natalie Willer, 29 Flyers                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
 --    15 Lienhart, Halle        Chautauqua S                NH            
 
Long Jump 17-18 Division Women
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 6.36m  7/23/1994   Angela Henry, Omaha, NE                     
     JO Meet: J 6.36m  7/23/1994   Angela Henry, Omaha, NE                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   319 Hawkes, Davida         Unattached               4.88m   16-00.25 
  2   383 Joachimi, Rachel       Western New              4.63m   15-02.25 
  3   389 Suhay, Elizabeth       Western New              4.44m   14-07.00 
  4   387 Sheehan, Haley         Western New              4.32m   14-02.25 
  5    94 Davis, Diamond         God's Speed              4.26m   13-11.75 
  6   203 Resto, Andrea          Rochester Ru             2.63m    8-07.50 
 
Triple Jump 17-18 Division Women
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 13.01m  7/28/1996   Alicia Broussard, Houston, TX              
     JO Meet: J 13.01m  7/28/1996   Alicia Broussard, Houston, TX              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   319 Hawkes, Davida         Unattached              10.38m   34-00.75 
  2    90 Brundige, Lynda        God's Speed             10.37m   34-00.25 
  3   188 Alexander, Ayanah      Rochester Ru             9.41m   30-10.50 
  4   389 Suhay, Elizabeth       Western New              9.24m   30-03.75 
  5   191 Craven, Jamellah       Rochester Ru             9.11m   29-10.75 
  6    94 Davis, Diamond         God's Speed              9.00m   29-06.50 
 
Shot Put 17-18 Division Women
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 16.41m  7/25/2012   Christina Hillman, Unattached              
     JO Meet: J 16.41m  7/25/2012   Christina Hillman, Unattached              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   331 Palmer, Morgan         Unattached               9.59m   31-05.75 
  2   233 Zebrowski, Emily       Southern Eri             8.12m   26-07.75 
  3   203 Resto, Andrea          Rochester Ru             7.63m   25-00.50 
 
Discus Throw 17-18 Division Women
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 53.42m  7/9/1995    Suzy Powell, Joplin, MO                    
     JO Meet: J 52.49m  8/1/1982    Cindy Johnson, Mesa, AZ                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   331 Palmer, Morgan         Unattached              31.08m     102-00 
  2    58 Messina, Grace         Flower City             28.65m      94-00 
  3   233 Zebrowski, Emily       Southern Eri            25.12m      82-05 
 
Javelin Throw 17-18 Division Women
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 52.30m  7/28/2011   Avione Allgood, Wichita, KS                
     JO Meet: J 52.30m  7/31/2011   Gloria Allgood, Vegas Valley               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   233 Zebrowski, Emily       Southern Eri            16.30m      53-06 
  2   173 Traylor, Michaela      Penfield Ath            15.06m      49-05 
  3   203 Resto, Andrea          Rochester Ru            13.61m      44-08 
 
3000 Meter Race Walk 17-18 Division Women
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 14:20.80  6/17/1993   Lisa Chumbley, Houston, TX               
     JO Meet: J 14:30.60  7/22/2014   Ashleigh Resch, 05-Miami Val             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   174 Tylock, Melissa        Penfield Ath          17:03.89  
 
100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 13.65  7/24/2014   Cameron Walker, 03-High Poin                
     JO Meet: J 13.65  7/24/2014   Cameron Walker, 03-High Poin                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    75 Kaulder, Rhoan         Flower City              15.74  
  2    42 Lewis, Quintin         Elite Flyers             16.44  
  3    44 Quinones, Julio        Elite Flyers             17.12  
  4    40 Adams-Griffin, Jae     Elite Flyers             17.33  
  5   130 Henderson, Ayden       God's Speed              17.34  
  6   128 Freeman, Jarod         God's Speed              18.19  
  7   347 Heichberger, Garri     Unattached               19.38  
  8   158 O'Malley, Aiden        Just Blaze T             21.23  
 
200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 28.20  6/30/2012   Kendrick Law, Spar TC                       
     JO Meet: J 28.65  7/28/2012   Nathan Leacock, 03-Jr Stride                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    75 Kaulder, Rhoan         Flower City              34.43  
  2    42 Lewis, Quintin         Elite Flyers             34.95  
  3   139 McEntire, Xavier       God's Speed              36.52  
  4    44 Quinones, Julio        Elite Flyers             36.75  
  5   120 Dalieh, Gabriel        God's Speed              37.59  
  6    40 Adams-Griffin, Jae     Elite Flyers             37.59  
  7   130 Henderson, Ayden       God's Speed              37.63  
 
400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 1:05.50  7/28/2013   Anthony Valentine, 03-Elite You           
     JO Meet: J 1:05.50  7/28/2013   Anthony Valentine, 03-Elite You           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   139 McEntire, Xavier       God's Speed            1:25.40  
  2   165 Mancabelli, Maximi     Mac's Track            1:30.60  
  3   347 Heichberger, Garri     Unattached             1:31.20  
  4   291 Lantzer, Caeden        Titan Ridge            1:31.70  
 
800 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Boys
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 2:33.73  7/27/2013   Tristan Page, 12-The Wings                
     JO Meet: J 2:33.73  7/27/2013   Tristan Page, 12-The Wings                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   114 Baker, Brenton         God's Speed            2:59.50  
  2   260 Ketchum, Colten        Team Prefo             3:45.20  
  3   253 Collins, Frederick     Team Prefo             3:46.70  
  4   156 McLeod, Janek          Just Blaze T           3:49.50  
 
1500 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Boys
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 5:11.00  7/28/2013   Miles Jones, 14-3M TC                     
     JO Meet: J 5:11.00  7/28/2013   Miles Jones, 14-3M TC                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   114 Baker, Brenton         God's Speed            5:59.79  
  2   264 Nichols, Lane          Team Prefo             6:27.16  
  3   260 Ketchum, Colten        Team Prefo             7:21.68  
  4   253 Collins, Frederick     Team Prefo             7:27.08  
  5   156 McLeod, Janek          Just Blaze T           7:50.69  
  6   153 Houlahan, Brady        Just Blaze T           7:50.77  
 
Long Jump 8 & Under Division Boys
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4.46m  7/28/2012   Kendrick Law, 06-Spar TC                    
     JO Meet: J 4.46m  7/28/2012   Kendrick Law, 06-Spar TC                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   165 Mancabelli, Maximi     Mac's Track              2.47m    8-01.25 
  2   347 Heichberger, Garri     Unattached               2.06m    6-09.25 
 
Shot Put 8 & Under Division Boys
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 9.62m  6/22/2012   Maalik Murphy, 15-Speed Cit                 
     JO Meet: J 9.18m  7/24/2014   Eugene Brooks, 15-Las Vegas                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   158 O'Malley, Aiden        Just Blaze T             3.73m   12-03.00 
  2   264 Nichols, Lane          Team Prefo               3.60m   11-09.75 
  3   253 Collins, Frederick     Team Prefo               3.55m   11-07.75 
 
Javelin Throw 8 & Under Division Boys
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 33.29m  7/25/2012   Maalik Murphy, 15-Speed Cit                
     JO Meet: J 33.29m  7/25/2012   Maalik Murphy, 15-Speed Cit                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   307 Cintron, Isaiah        Triple Citie            13.79m      45-03 
  2   158 O'Malley, Aiden        Just Blaze T            10.68m      35-00 
  3   165 Mancabelli, Maximi     Mac's Track             10.28m      33-09 
 
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
===================================================================
       Nat'l: N 11.69  6/5/2008    Darian Trout, Omaha, NE                     
     JO Meet: J 12.73  7/28/1991   Richard Washington, Inglewood, CA           
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   350 Little, Luke           Unattached               15.55q  1 
  2   159 Pratt, Tristan         Just Blaze T             15.67q  1 
  3    72 Gallo, Zahir           Flower City              15.80q  2 
  4   351 Mcpike, Caleb          Unattached               16.52q  2 
  5   161 Spencer, Julius        Just Blaze T             16.64q  1 
  6   349 Lashkoff, Thomas       Unattached               16.67q  1 
  7   218 Fisher, Maurice        Rochester Ru             17.06q  2 
  8   348 Heichberger, Graed     Unattached               17.80q  2 
  9   163 Mancabelli, Anthon     Mac's Track              18.33   2 
 
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 11.69  6/5/2008    Darian Trout, Omaha, NE                     
     JO Meet: J 12.73  7/28/1991   Richard Washington, Inglewood, CA           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1    72 Gallo, Zahir           Flower City              15.77  
  2   159 Pratt, Tristan         Just Blaze T             15.85  
  3   350 Little, Luke           Unattached               16.51  
  4   218 Fisher, Maurice        Rochester Ru             16.57  
  5   161 Spencer, Julius        Just Blaze T             17.10  
 
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
===================================================================
       Nat'l: N 25.77  7/23/2014   Dorian Friend, 16-Northside                 
     JO Meet: J 25.77  7/23/2014   Dorian Friend, 16-Northside                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   220 Gonzalez, Giovanni     Rochester Ru             32.57   1 
  2    72 Gallo, Zahir           Flower City              33.68   1 
  3   159 Pratt, Tristan         Just Blaze T             33.74   1 
  4   223 Kielkowicz, Wyley      Rochester Ru             34.30   2 
  5   351 Mcpike, Caleb          Unattached               34.48   1 
  6   161 Spencer, Julius        Just Blaze T             35.14   1 
  7   218 Fisher, Maurice        Rochester Ru             37.09   2 
  8   265 Segal, Samuel          Team Prefo               39.62   2 
  9   224 LaDuca, Robert         Rochester Ru             42.06   2 
 
400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
===================================================================
       Nat'l: N 58.45  6/23/2012   James Smith, LA Jets                        
     JO Meet: J 58.60  7/27/2014   Dorian Friend, 16-Northside                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   223 Kielkowicz, Wyley      Rochester Ru           1:13.99   1 
  2   159 Pratt, Tristan         Just Blaze T           1:16.09   1 
  3   310 Watson, Keegan         Triple Citie           1:16.89   1 
  4   227 Vargas, Cairo          Rochester Ru           1:18.46   1 
  5   220 Gonzalez, Giovanni     Rochester Ru           1:21.24   2 
  6   161 Spencer, Julius        Just Blaze T           1:21.78   2 
  7    41 Freeman, Marcqell      Elite Flyers           1:28.87   1 
  8   224 LaDuca, Robert         Rochester Ru           1:28.88   2 
  9   163 Mancabelli, Anthon     Mac's Track            1:33.23   1 
 
800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 2:19.00  5/20/1989   W.Obea Moore, LA Jets                     
     JO Meet: J 2:19.74  7/30/2005   Robert Amick, unattached-14               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   227 Vargas, Cairo          Rochester Ru           3:04.00  
  2    41 Freeman, Marcqell      Elite Flyers           3:20.20  
  3   265 Segal, Samuel          Team Prefo             3:20.60  
  4   270 Walker, Kyle           Team Prefo             3:43.30  
 
1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4:43.70  7/31/2005   Robert Amick, unattached-14               
     JO Meet: J 4:43.70  7/31/2005   Robert Amick, unattached-14               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   310 Watson, Keegan         Triple Citie           6:06.00  
  2   270 Walker, Kyle           Team Prefo             7:06.35  
 
High Jump 9-10 Division Boys
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 1.60m  6/30/2010   Sean Lee, Cerritos, CA                      
     JO Meet: J 1.56m  7/31/2010   Sean Lee, Usa High Jump Cl                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
 --   218 Fisher, Maurice        Rochester Ru                NH            
 
Long Jump 9-10 Division Boys
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 5.08m  7/27/2014   Kendrick Law, 06-Spar TC                    
     JO Meet: J 5.08m  7/27/2014   Kendrick Law, 06-Spar TC                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   351 Mcpike, Caleb          Unattached               3.18m   10-05.25 
  2    41 Freeman, Marcqell      Elite Flyers             2.95m    9-08.25 
  3   163 Mancabelli, Anthon     Mac's Track              2.93m    9-07.50 
  4   349 Lashkoff, Thomas       Unattached               2.86m    9-04.75 
  5   180 Hurteau, Brady         Penfield Ath             2.63m    8-07.50 
  6   353 Velasquez, Benjami     Unattached               2.61m    8-06.75 
 
Shot Put 9-10 Division Boys
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 13.40m  7/28/2012   Dylan Carter, Unattached                   
     JO Meet: J 13.40m  7/28/2012   Dylan Carter, Unattached                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   342 Auble, Matthew         Unattached               9.16m   30-00.75 
  2   348 Heichberger, Graed     Unattached               4.23m   13-10.50 
 
Javelin Throw 9-10 Division Boys
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 43.87m  7/25/2013   Maalik Murphy, 15-Speed Cit                
     JO Meet: J 43.87m  7/25/2013   Maalik Murphy, 15-Speed Cit                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   342 Auble, Matthew         Unattached              35.35m     116-00 
  2   348 Heichberger, Graed     Unattached              13.44m      44-01 
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================
       Nat'l: N 11.64  7/26/2009   Bryce Love, Carolina Elite/Dunham,NC        
     JO Meet: J 11.68  7/27/2012   Jordan Byrd, 10-Big Red E                   
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   132 Hutchinson, Amir       God's Speed              13.18q  2 
  2    85 Wright, Orenthal       Flower City              13.67q  1 
  3   119 Charter, Prince        God's Speed              14.45q  2 
  4   112 Alleyne, Na'Shi        God's Speed              15.07q  1 
  5    79 Reffell-Pugh, Tai      Flower City              15.35q  2 
  6   226 Randolph, Brandon      Rochester Ru             15.77q  1 
  7   225 Payton, Devon          Rochester Ru             15.82q  1 
  8   376 Mariacher, Kendall     West Seneca              15.83q  2 
  9   183 Saccardi, Carmin       Penfield Ath             16.38   2 
 10   266 Sutton, Hugo           Team Prefo               16.43   2 
 11   289 Gloskey, Jackson       Titan Ridge              16.46   1 
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 11.64  7/26/2009   Bryce Love, Carolina Elite/Dunham,NC        
     JO Meet: J 11.68  7/27/2012   Jordan Byrd, 10-Big Red E                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1   132 Hutchinson, Amir       God's Speed              13.16  
  2    85 Wright, Orenthal       Flower City              13.89  
  3   119 Charter, Prince        God's Speed              14.50  
  4    79 Reffell-Pugh, Tai      Flower City              14.92  
  5   112 Alleyne, Na'Shi        God's Speed              15.17  
  6   226 Randolph, Brandon      Rochester Ru             15.53  
  7   376 Mariacher, Kendall     West Seneca              15.57  
 
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================
       Nat'l: N 23.37  8/1/2009    Bryce Love, Carolina Elite/Raleigh,N        
     JO Meet: J 23.37  8/1/2009    Bryce Love, 16 Carolina Elit                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   132 Hutchinson, Amir       God's Speed              27.73   2 
  2    85 Wright, Orenthal       Flower City              29.30   2 
  3   115 Baker, Derek           God's Speed              29.32   2 
  4   119 Charter, Prince        God's Speed              30.38   2 
  5    79 Reffell-Pugh, Tai      Flower City              31.47   2 
  6    71 Edwards-Ferrell, A     Flower City              32.07   2 
  7   375 Larkman, Evan          West Seneca              32.18   2 
  8   269 Thorpe, Owen           Team Prefo               32.94   1 
  9   112 Alleyne, Na'Shi        God's Speed              34.12   1 
 10   289 Gloskey, Jackson       Titan Ridge              35.30   1 
 11   226 Randolph, Brandon      Rochester Ru             36.04   1 
 12   262 May, Isaac             Team Prefo               38.14   2 
 
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================
       Nat'l: N 50.75  8/2/2009    Bryce Love, Carolina Elite/Raleigh,N        
     JO Meet: J 50.75  8/2/2009    Bryce Love, 16 Carolina Elit                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   115 Baker, Derek           God's Speed            1:09.30   2 
  2   375 Larkman, Evan          West Seneca            1:11.60   2 
  3    71 Edwards-Ferrell, A     Flower City            1:12.90   1 
  4   354 Watson, Gabriel        Unattached             1:20.60   1 
  5   266 Sutton, Hugo           Team Prefo             1:21.20   1 
  6   262 May, Isaac             Team Prefo             1:23.70   2 
  7    43 Manor, Wardell         Elite Flyers           1:25.00   2 
 
800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 2:05.42  7/26/2014   Brandon Miller, 09-Ultimate               
     JO Meet: J 2:05.42  7/26/2014   Brandon Miller, 09-Ultimate               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   257 Gensel, James          Team Prefo             3:15.40  
  2    43 Manor, Wardell         Elite Flyers           3:19.20  
  3   354 Watson, Gabriel        Unattached             3:23.90  
 
1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4:22.05  7/29/2012   Coleman Mitchell, Triangle TC             
     JO Meet: J 4:23.01  7/27/2014   Brandon Miller, 09-Ultimate               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   259 Keister, Evan          Team Prefo             5:25.41  
  2   262 May, Isaac             Team Prefo             6:04.26  
  3   257 Gensel, James          Team Prefo             6:18.02  
 
80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 11.74  7/26/1997   Kenny Lambe, Hilton Head, SC                
     JO Meet: J 11.74  7/26/1997   Kenny Lambe, Hilton Head, SC                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   376 Mariacher, Kendall     West Seneca              15.11  
  2   164 Mancabelli, Kegan      Mac's Track              15.45  
  3   289 Gloskey, Jackson       Titan Ridge              16.49  
  4   269 Thorpe, Owen           Team Prefo               16.81  
 
High Jump 11-12 Division Boys
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 1.76m  7/27/2012   Sean Lee, 15-Usa High                       
     JO Meet: J 1.76m  7/27/2012   Sean Lee, 15-Usa High                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   225 Payton, Devon          Rochester Ru             1.25m    4-01.25 
 --   354 Watson, Gabriel        Unattached                  NH            
 
Long Jump 11-12 Division Boys
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 5.92m  1974        Anthony Gibson, San Fernando, CA            
     JO Meet: J 5.84m  7/27/2013   Algeno Jackson, Unattached                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   164 Mancabelli, Kegan      Mac's Track              4.31m   14-01.75 
  2   376 Mariacher, Kendall     West Seneca              3.77m   12-04.50 
  3   266 Sutton, Hugo           Team Prefo               3.17m   10-05.00 
  4   183 Saccardi, Carmin       Penfield Ath             3.06m   10-00.50 
  5   226 Randolph, Brandon      Rochester Ru             2.93m    9-07.50 
  6   306 Chernova, Michael      Triple Citie             2.57m    8-05.25 
 
Shot Put 11-12 Division Boys
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 16.42m  7/23/2014   Dylan Carter, 06-Unattache                 
     JO Meet: J 16.42m  7/23/2014   Dylan Carter, 06-Unattache                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   160 Spencer, Cornelius     Just Blaze T             5.77m   18-11.25 
  2   306 Chernova, Michael      Triple Citie             4.97m   16-03.75 
 
Discus Throw 11-12 Division Boys
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 48.65m  6/19/1982   Michael Stubblefield, Bakersfield, CA      
     JO Meet: J 44.46m  7/27/2014   Dylan Carter, 06-Unattache                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   160 Spencer, Cornelius     Just Blaze T            15.21m      49-11 
 
Javelin Throw 11-12 Division Boys
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 54.53m  7/21/2006   Aaron Potter, Eugene, OR                   
     JO Meet: J 53.30m  7/29/2010   Otis Statum, 3M TC                         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   306 Chernova, Michael      Triple Citie            20.66m      67-09 
  2   160 Spencer, Cornelius     Just Blaze T            15.43m      50-07 
 
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================
       Nat'l: N 10.73  7/9/2011    Bryce Love, Carolina Elite                  
     JO Meet: J 10.94  7/28/2000   Michael Grant, GA                           
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   374 Kelly, Travis          West Seneca              12.55q  2 
  2    13 Windham, Eian          Aurora Runne             12.70q  1 
  3   116 Campbell, Justin       God's Speed              12.89q  2 
  4   117 Charter, Mykal         God's Speed              13.27q  1 
  5    65 Andrews, Tyrone        Flower City              13.32q  1 
  6   287 Dingwall, Jonathan     Titan Ridge              13.63q  2 
  7   124 Davis, Khalil          God's Speed              14.04q  1 
  8   274 Kinnear, Jaden         Time Machine             14.27q  2 
  9   230 West, Donovan          Rochester Ru             14.38   1 
 10   187 Wolford-Tuffy, Eth     Penfield Ath             14.75   1 
 11   125 Ellis, Millard         God's Speed              14.89   2 
 12   256 Garcia, Bailey         Team Prefo               14.94   2 
 13   113 Ayala, Mikel           God's Speed              14.96   2 
 14   228 Walker, Terrace        Rochester Ru             14.98   2 
 15   154 Kropidlowski, Gavi     Just Blaze T             15.26   1 
 16   261 Littrell, Artyom       Team Prefo               16.32   1 
 
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 10.73  7/9/2011    Bryce Love, Carolina Elite                  
     JO Meet: J 10.94  7/28/2000   Michael Grant, GA                           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1    13 Windham, Eian          Aurora Runne             12.50  
  2   374 Kelly, Travis          West Seneca              12.75  
  3   116 Campbell, Justin       God's Speed              12.90  
  4   117 Charter, Mykal         God's Speed              12.98  
  5    65 Andrews, Tyrone        Flower City              13.28  
  6   287 Dingwall, Jonathan     Titan Ridge              13.47  
  7   124 Davis, Khalil          God's Speed              14.13  
  8   274 Kinnear, Jaden         Time Machine             14.35  
 
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================
       Nat'l: N 21.83  7/10/2011   Bryce Love, Carolina Elite                  
     JO Meet: J 21.84              Michael Grant, GA                           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1    13 Windham, Eian          Aurora Runne             26.37   3 
  2   116 Campbell, Justin       God's Speed              26.50   1 
  3   374 Kelly, Travis          West Seneca              26.61   3 
  4   214 Dertinger, Ben         Rochester Ru             26.86   2 
  5   117 Charter, Mykal         God's Speed              27.03   2 
  6   287 Dingwall, Jonathan     Titan Ridge              27.80   3 
  7    65 Andrews, Tyrone        Flower City              28.38   3 
  8   124 Davis, Khalil          God's Speed              29.08   2 
  9   274 Kinnear, Jaden         Time Machine             29.87   3 
 10    68 Colson, Nile           Flower City              30.85   3 
 11     5 D'Orazio, Giacomo      Aurora Runne             31.65   3 
 12   113 Ayala, Mikel           God's Speed              32.38   2 
 13   256 Garcia, Bailey         Team Prefo               32.76   2 
 14   125 Ellis, Millard         God's Speed              33.86   2 
 15   154 Kropidlowski, Gavi     Just Blaze T             35.09   2 
 
400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================
       Nat'l: N 47.16  8/1/1993    W.Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA               
     JO Meet: J 47.16  8/1/1993    W.Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   126 Fayson, Jordan         God's Speed              58.40   2 
  1   141 Rogalski, Jared        God's Speed              58.40   2 
  3   214 Dertinger, Ben         Rochester Ru             59.00   1 
  4    70 Edwards, Christian     Flower City            1:00.50   1 
  5   287 Dingwall, Jonathan     Titan Ridge            1:03.30   2 
  6   136 Johnson, Fredrick      God's Speed            1:03.60   1 
  7    68 Colson, Nile           Flower City            1:06.40   2 
  8   377 McPike, Gary           West Seneca            1:07.30   2 
  9   121 Davis, Christopher     God's Speed            1:13.40   1 
 10   123 Davis, Kamren          God's Speed            1:13.70   1 
 11   154 Kropidlowski, Gavi     Just Blaze T           1:16.00   2 
 12   292 Murray, Gabriel        Titan Ridge            1:33.40   1 
 
800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================
       Nat'l: N 1:56.36  7/1/2001    Cody Harper, Albuquerque, NM              
     JO Meet: J 1:56.36  7/28/2001   Cody Harper, Albuquerque, NM              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   394 Masecchia, Raniero     Western New            2:13.60   2 
  2   254 Derick, Bryce          Team Prefo             2:20.50   2 
  3   141 Rogalski, Jared        God's Speed            2:23.10   2 
  4   378 Mitchell, Ryan         West Seneca            2:23.80   2 
  5   282 Altobelli, Tristan     Titan Ridge            2:28.30   2 
  6   294 Ward, Nicholas         Titan Ridge            2:35.90   2 
  7   377 McPike, Gary           West Seneca            2:37.50   2 
  8    11 Russ, Adam             Aurora Runne           2:40.20   2 
  9   134 Johnson, Cullen        God's Speed            2:48.50   2 
 10   121 Davis, Christopher     God's Speed            2:57.47   1 
 11   285 Carpenter, Mitchel     Titan Ridge            3:07.50   1 
 12   292 Murray, Gabriel        Titan Ridge            3:34.88   1 
 13   261 Littrell, Artyom       Team Prefo             3:35.19   1 
 
1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4:04.72  7/10/1983   Jason Lienau, Eugene,OR                   
     JO Meet: J 4:05.25  7/29/2007   Elias Gedyon, 16 33 Quiet Fire            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   254 Derick, Bryce          Team Prefo             4:31.45  
  2   394 Masecchia, Raniero     Western New            4:40.25  
  3   378 Mitchell, Ryan         West Seneca            4:46.87  
  4   282 Altobelli, Tristan     Titan Ridge            4:55.52  
  5   284 Bertrand, Carter       Titan Ridge            4:56.25  
  6     6 Fuller, Christophe     Aurora Runne           5:02.55  
  7   294 Ward, Nicholas         Titan Ridge            5:18.62  
  8   377 McPike, Gary           West Seneca            5:21.29  
  9   134 Johnson, Cullen        God's Speed            5:34.91  
 10   293 Valdivia, Gabriel      Titan Ridge            5:38.80  
 11   219 Frisa, James           Rochester Ru           6:14.39  
 
3000 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 8:56.93  6/8/2012    Phillip Rocha, So Cal Rd Runner           
     JO Meet: J 9:08.13  8/1/2009    Erik Garcia, 14-46-McFarland              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   254 Derick, Bryce          Team Prefo            10:22.27  
  2     8 Hillyard, Alexande     Aurora Runne          12:11.60  
  3   230 West, Donovan          Rochester Ru          13:57.20  
 
100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 12.94  7/28/1991   Tyrone Butterfield, Miami, FL               
     JO Meet: J 12.94  7/28/1991   Tyrone Butterfield, Miami, FL               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   166 Mancabelli, Robert     Mac's Track              16.54  
  2   141 Rogalski, Jared        God's Speed              18.95  
  3   285 Carpenter, Mitchel     Titan Ridge              24.23  
  4   261 Littrell, Artyom       Team Prefo               26.98  
 
200 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 23.99  8/3/2003    Trey Charles, Smyrna, GA                    
     JO Meet: J 23.99  8/3/2003    Trey Charles, Smyrna, GA                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   166 Mancabelli, Robert     Mac's Track              31.33  
  2   267 Sutton, Otto           Team Prefo               35.57  
  3     7 Halt, Tyler            Aurora Runne             37.59  
  4     9 Improta, John          Aurora Runne             39.79  
 
High Jump 13-14 Division Boys
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 1.95m  6/3/2012    Justice Summerset, Sean Lee, Tucson Elite , 
     JO Meet: J 1.95m  7/24/2014   Sean Lee, 15-USA High                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   136 Johnson, Fredrick      God's Speed              1.45m    4-09.00 
  2   228 Walker, Terrace        Rochester Ru             1.40m    4-07.00 
  3   352 Morling, Andrew        Unattached              J1.40m    4-07.00 
  4   187 Wolford-Tuffy, Eth     Penfield Ath             1.35m    4-05.00 
  5    11 Russ, Adam             Aurora Runne             1.25m    4-01.25 
  6     8 Hillyard, Alexande     Aurora Runne             1.15m    3-09.25 
 --   123 Davis, Kamren          God's Speed                 NH            
 
Pole Vault 13-14 Division Boys
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4.42m  7/9/2009    Adam Coulon, Flying Dragons                 
     JO Meet: J 4.30m  7/28/2011   Adam Coulon, Flying Drago                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
 --   166 Mancabelli, Robert     Mac's Track                 NH            
 
Long Jump 13-14 Division Boys
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 7.02m  1976        Anthony Gibson, San Fernando, CA            
     JO Meet: J 6.68m  7/29/2007   Javier Rodriguez, 04 Alpha Omega E          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   166 Mancabelli, Robert     Mac's Track              4.86m   15-11.50 
  2    13 Windham, Eian          Aurora Runne             4.68m   15-04.25 
  3   214 Dertinger, Ben         Rochester Ru             4.67m   15-04.00 
  4   136 Johnson, Fredrick      God's Speed              4.55m   14-11.25 
  5   352 Morling, Andrew        Unattached               4.23m   13-10.50 
  6   187 Wolford-Tuffy, Eth     Penfield Ath             4.18m   13-08.75 
  7     7 Halt, Tyler            Aurora Runne             4.16m   13-07.75 
  8     9 Improta, John          Aurora Runne             3.31m   10-10.50 
  9   122 Davis, Damonie         God's Speed              3.22m   10-06.75 
 10   123 Davis, Kamren          God's Speed              3.12m   10-03.00 
 11   256 Garcia, Bailey         Team Prefo               2.90m    9-06.25 
 
Triple Jump 13-14 Division Boys
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 13.43m  7/28/2011   Marcus Krah, Durham Strid                  
     JO Meet: J 13.19m  7/27/2006   Kason Covington, 11 YMCA TEAM IDA          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   352 Morling, Andrew        Unattached               9.31m   30-06.50 
  2   267 Sutton, Otto           Team Prefo               8.12m   26-07.75 
 --   285 Carpenter, Mitchel     Titan Ridge               FOUL            
 
Shot Put 13-14 Division Boys
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 18.10m  7/24/2013   Nolan Van Amen, Raw Speed                  
     JO Meet: J 19.29m  7/28/1996   Chris Sprague                              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1    19 Bianco, Kaden          Chautauqua S             8.39m   27-06.50 
  2   178 Farnham, Nathan        Penfield Ath             7.24m   23-09.00 
  3   176 Bourcy, John           Penfield Ath             6.84m   22-05.25 
  4   157 McLeod, Stuart         Just Blaze T             6.00m   19-08.25 
 
Discus Throw 13-14 Division Boys
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 62.48m  7/28/2013   Nolan Van Amen, Raw Speed                  
     JO Meet: J 62.48m  7/28/2013   Nolan Van Amen, 13-Raw Speed               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1    12 Williams, Luc          Aurora Runne            22.17m      72-09 
  2    19 Bianco, Kaden          Chautauqua S            21.41m      70-03 
  3   178 Farnham, Nathan        Penfield Ath            17.71m      58-01 
  4   157 McLeod, Stuart         Just Blaze T            16.94m      55-07 
  5   176 Bourcy, John           Penfield Ath            12.36m      40-07 
 
Javelin Throw 13-14 Division Boys
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 59.63m  6/7/2008    Adam Sparks, Unatt Tuscalossa, AL          
     JO Meet: J 56.63m  7/25/2014   Carlan Naisant, 10-Arizona F               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1    12 Williams, Luc          Aurora Runne            24.77m      81-03 
  2     7 Halt, Tyler            Aurora Runne            22.78m      74-09 
  3   178 Farnham, Nathan        Penfield Ath            20.97m      68-09 
  4   157 McLeod, Stuart         Just Blaze T            14.77m      48-05 
  5   154 Kropidlowski, Gavi     Just Blaze T            13.82m      45-04 
 
100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================
       Nat'l: N 10.51  7/28/2006   Jeremy Rankin, Unattached                   
     JO Meet: J 10.51  7/28/2006   Jeremy Rankin, Unattached                   
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   373 Borzillieri, Peter     West Seneca              11.53q  2 
  2   138 Martin, Kevin          God's Speed              11.55q  2 
  3    67 Calhoun, Myles         Flower City              11.63q  1 
  4   135 Johnson, Eric          God's Speed              12.01q  2 
  5   288 Dingwall, Julian       Titan Ridge              12.45q  2 
  6   140 Rivera, Thomas         God's Speed              12.51q  1 
  7   221 Harris, Casey          Rochester Ru             12.55q  1 
  8   273 Kennedy, Andrew        Time Machine             12.85q  2 
  9    24 Miinte, Deitrich       Chautauqua S             12.90   1 
 10    84 Temple, Jonah          Flower City              13.26   1 
 11   286 Dickson, Patrick       Titan Ridge              13.93   1 
 
100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 10.51  7/28/2006   Jeremy Rankin, Unattached                   
     JO Meet: J 10.51  7/28/2006   Jeremy Rankin, Unattached                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1    67 Calhoun, Myles         Flower City              11.53  
  2   138 Martin, Kevin          God's Speed              11.59  
  3   373 Borzillieri, Peter     West Seneca              11.87  
  4   288 Dingwall, Julian       Titan Ridge              12.40  
  5   221 Harris, Casey          Rochester Ru             12.57  
  6   273 Kennedy, Andrew        Time Machine             12.90  
 
200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================
       Nat'l: N 21.09  7/27/2013   Amir Rasul, 04-South Dad                    
     JO Meet: J 21.09  7/27/2013   Amir Rasul, 04-South Dad                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   290 Gloskey, Max           Titan Ridge              24.34   2 
  2   138 Martin, Kevin          God's Speed              24.47   1 
  3   135 Johnson, Eric          God's Speed              24.73   1 
  4   288 Dingwall, Julian       Titan Ridge              25.44   2 
  5   140 Rivera, Thomas         God's Speed              26.60   2 
  6   273 Kennedy, Andrew        Time Machine             27.07   2 
  7   263 May, Thaddeus          Team Prefo               29.56   1 
 
400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 45.99  7/29/1995   W. Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA              
     JO Meet: J 45.99  7/29/1995   W. Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   135 Johnson, Eric          God's Speed              54.50  
  2   221 Harris, Casey          Rochester Ru           1:00.10  
  3    24 Miinte, Deitrich       Chautauqua S           1:01.60  
  4   263 May, Thaddeus          Team Prefo             1:06.60  
 
800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 1:50.51  7/28/2007   Howard Shepard, 26 Texas Stars T          
     JO Meet: J 1:50.51  7/28/2007   Howard Shepard, 26 Texas Stars T          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   182 Pullano, John          Penfield Ath           2:08.20  
  2   297 Ziskind, Cole          Titan Ridge            2:10.70  
  3   396 Saadiq, Khalil         Western New            2:11.00  
  4   181 Murphy, Jack           Penfield Ath           2:13.10  
  5   379 Woods, Thomas          West Seneca            2:14.60  
  6   210 Betters, Thomas        Rochester Ru           2:17.70  
  7   179 Frank, Andy            Penfield Ath           2:23.00  
  8   268 Thorpe, Connor         Team Prefo             2:28.60  
  9   295 Wilbert, Gavin         Titan Ridge            2:33.60  
 10   263 May, Thaddeus          Team Prefo             2:39.40  
 11    10 Murphy, Stephen        Aurora Runne           2:53.80  
 
1500 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 3:54.02  7/29/2007   Nathan Mathabane, 13 unattached           
     JO Meet: J 3:54.02  7/29/2007   Nathan Mathabane, 13 unattached           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   181 Murphy, Jack           Penfield Ath           4:40.90  
  2    26 Pownall, Drew          Chautauqua S           4:42.10  
  3    29 Vezina, Anthony        Chautauqua S           4:42.70  
  4   345 Fortushniok, Domin     Unattached             4:43.30  
  5   298 Ziskind, Jason         Titan Ridge            4:44.90  
  6   395 Militello, Alex        Western New            5:04.30  
  7   393 Lynch, Colin           Western New            5:11.30  
 
3000 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 8:27.00  7/23/1993   Billy Harper, Philomath, OR               
     JO Meet: J 8:27.00  7/23/1993   Billy Harper, Philomath, OR               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   186 Senall, Tyler          Penfield Ath           9:28.96  
  2    25 Peppy, Michael         Chautauqua S          10:23.23  
  3    26 Pownall, Drew          Chautauqua S          10:33.31  
  4    29 Vezina, Anthony        Chautauqua S          10:36.04  
  5    20 Chase, Devyn           Chautauqua S          10:49.05  
  6   268 Thorpe, Connor         Team Prefo            11:00.77  
  7    10 Murphy, Stephen        Aurora Runne          12:14.60  
  8    27 Reynolds, Alex         Chautauqua S          12:54.34  
 
110 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 13.74  7/29/2007   Wayne Davis II, 13 Hurdles First            
     JO Meet: J 13.74  7/29/2007   Wayne Davis II, 13 Hurdles First            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   290 Gloskey, Max           Titan Ridge              16.65  
  2    22 Martin, Kellen         Chautauqua S             18.60  
  3   296 Wygal, Andrew          Titan Ridge              19.70  
 
400 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 51.56  7/30/2006   William Wynne, 03 Titans                    
     JO Meet: J 51.56  7/30/2006   William Wynne, 03 Titans                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    22 Martin, Kellen         Chautauqua S           1:03.68  
  2   296 Wygal, Andrew          Titan Ridge            1:07.53  
 
2000 Meter Steeplechase 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 6:02.84  7/31/1988   Jason Brown, Provo, UT                    
     JO Meet: J 6:02.84  7/31/1988   Jason Brown, Provo, UT                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   395 Militello, Alex        Western New            7:28.14  
  2    20 Chase, Devyn           Chautauqua S           7:28.48  
  3   210 Betters, Thomas        Rochester Ru           7:42.72  
  4   393 Lynch, Colin           Western New            7:47.00  
 
High Jump 15-16 Division Boys
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 2.16m  6/24/2012   Randall Cunningham Jr, Nevada Gazelles      
     JO Meet: J 2.15m  8/1/1992    Eric Bishop, Chatsworth, GA                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   355 Whiteleather, Coop     Unattached               1.55m    5-01.00 
 
Long Jump 15-16 Division Boys
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 7.35m  1979        Steven Hansley, East Orange, NJ             
     JO Meet: J 7.35m  1979        Steven Hansley, East Orange, NJ             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   373 Borzillieri, Peter     West Seneca              5.87m   19-03.25 
  2   290 Gloskey, Max           Titan Ridge              5.68m   18-07.75 
  3   288 Dingwall, Julian       Titan Ridge              5.60m   18-04.50 
  4   138 Martin, Kevin          God's Speed              5.14m   16-10.50 
  5   140 Rivera, Thomas         God's Speed              4.95m   16-03.00 
  6   283 Bechtold, Lucas        Titan Ridge              4.92m   16-01.75 
  7   286 Dickson, Patrick       Titan Ridge              4.41m   14-05.75 
 
Triple Jump 15-16 Division Boys
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 15.08m  7/29/1996   Chris Hercules, Palatine, IL               
     JO Meet: J 15.08m  7/29/1995   Chris Hercules, Palatine, IL               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1    22 Martin, Kellen         Chautauqua S            11.43m   37-06.00 
  2   283 Bechtold, Lucas        Titan Ridge             10.52m   34-06.25 
  3    24 Miinte, Deitrich       Chautauqua S             9.73m   31-11.25 
 
Shot Put 15-16 Division Boys
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 19.29m  7/28/1996   Larry Rosen, unattached                    
     JO Meet: J 19.29m  1/1/1975    Larry Rosen, unattached                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   309 Morris, Alec           Triple Citie            11.02m   36-02.00 
  2   216 Eason, Jamel           Rochester Ru             7.71m   25-03.50 
  3   118 Charter, Nykolus       God's Speed              7.59m   24-11.00 
 
Discus Throw 15-16 Division Boys
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 58.80m  6/1/1985    Kamy Keshamiri                             
     JO Meet: J 54.58m  7/26/2007   Daniel Block, 07 21 Unattached             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   309 Morris, Alec           Triple Citie            29.79m      97-09 
  2   216 Eason, Jamel           Rochester Ru            17.90m      58-09 
 
Javelin Throw 15-16 Division Boys
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 63.60m  7/9/2010    William H. Stanley III, Pomina, NJ         
     JO Meet: J 60.96m  7/26/2007   Alex Cartwright, 13 Salem Track            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   309 Morris, Alec           Triple Citie            44.31m     145-04 
  2   216 Eason, Jamel           Rochester Ru            18.08m      59-04 
 
100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
===================================================================
       Nat'l: N 10.08  6/27/2005   J-Mee Samuel, Greensbooro, NC               
     JO Meet: J 10.30  7/25/1987   Quincy Watts, Woodland Hills, CA            
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1    66 Brown, Kelly           Flower City              11.07q  1 
  2    74 Hearst, Byron          Flower City              11.11q  1 
  3    77 Mendola, Joseph        Flower City              11.17q  2 
  4   217 El-Amin, Aqil          Rochester Ru             11.25q  2 
  5   152 Fuller, Mitchell       Just Blaze T             11.38q  2 
  6   229 Watts, Myles           Rochester Ru             11.52q  1 
  7   133 Jackson, Timothy       God's Speed              11.69q  2 
  8   272 Dejesus, Roger         Time Machine             12.11q  2 
  9    81 Ross, Elijah           Flower City              12.34   1 
 
100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 10.08  6/27/2005   J-Mee Samuel, Greensbooro, NC               
     JO Meet: J 10.30  7/25/1987   Quincy Watts, Woodland Hills, CA            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1    66 Brown, Kelly           Flower City              11.08  
  2   217 El-Amin, Aqil          Rochester Ru             11.22  
  3    74 Hearst, Byron          Flower City              11.23  
  4    77 Mendola, Joseph        Flower City              11.26  
  5   152 Fuller, Mitchell       Just Blaze T             11.36  
  6   229 Watts, Myles           Rochester Ru             11.57  
  7   133 Jackson, Timothy       God's Speed              11.78  
 
200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
===================================================================
       Nat'l: N 20.50  7/25/1987   Quincy Watts, Woodland Hills                
     JO Meet: J 20.50  7/25/1987   Quincy Watts, Woodland Hills                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1    77 Mendola, Joseph        Flower City              22.15   3 
  2    74 Hearst, Byron          Flower City              22.37   3 
  3    83 Strickland, Parris     Flower City              22.54   3 
  4   152 Fuller, Mitchell       Just Blaze T             23.43   3 
  5    66 Brown, Kelly           Flower City              23.94   3 
  6   229 Watts, Myles           Rochester Ru             24.19   2 
  7   217 El-Amin, Aqil          Rochester Ru             24.68   3 
  8    73 Haten, Kesean          Flower City              24.76   2 
  9   185 Seegler, Kyle          Penfield Ath             24.78   1 
 10   150 Black, Hakiem          Just Blaze T             24.79   2 
 11   133 Jackson, Timothy       God's Speed              24.79   1 
 12   275 Rahim, Izalia          Time Machine             24.88   2 
 13    81 Ross, Elijah           Flower City              25.61   2 
 
400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
===================================================================
       Nat'l: N 45.58  7/6/1996    William Obea Moore, Salt Lake City, UT      
     JO Meet: J 45.63  7/30/1995   Jerome Young, Hartford, CT                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1    83 Strickland, Parris     Flower City              50.02   2 
  2   155 Marong, Jaelin         Just Blaze T             52.60   2 
  3   151 Durski, Larry          Just Blaze T             52.72   2 
  4   359 Jensen, Brady          Unattached               53.50   1 
  5   150 Black, Hakiem          Just Blaze T             54.74   2 
  6   185 Seegler, Kyle          Penfield Ath             56.30   1 
  7    73 Haten, Kesean          Flower City              56.60   2 
  8   275 Rahim, Izalia          Time Machine             57.40   2 
  9   213 Damon, Dean            Rochester Ru             58.79   2 
 10   133 Jackson, Timothy       God's Speed              59.80   1 
 
800 Meter Run 17-18 Division Men
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 1:49.49  7/27/1999   Nick Davenport, Texas                     
     JO Meet: J 1:49.49  7/27/1999   Nick Davenport, Texas                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   151 Durski, Larry          Just Blaze T           2:08.10  
  1   177 Farnham, Bradley       Penfield Ath           2:08.10  
  3    78 Murray, Joshua         Flower City            2:11.00  
  4   391 Dobozin, Aaron         Western New            2:14.30  
 
1500 Meter Run 17-18 Division Men
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 3:51.21  7/7/1985    John Quade, Woodinville, WA               
     JO Meet: J 3:54.71  7/28/1991   Paul Kinser, Greensboro, NC               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   391 Dobozin, Aaron         Western New            4:38.90  
  2   255 Derick, Gavin          Team Prefo             5:30.90  
 
3000 Meter Run 17-18 Division Men
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 8:41.25  7/28/2011   Jacob Smith, Wichita, KS                  
     JO Meet: J 8:41.25  7/28/2011   Jacob Smith, Unattached                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   177 Farnham, Bradley       Penfield Ath           9:39.32  
 
110 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Men
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 13.38  7/25/2009   Wayne Davis, 13 Track Eastern               
     JO Meet: J 13.41  7/27/2008   Booker Nunley, 13 Track Eastern             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    66 Brown, Kelly           Flower City              15.86  
  2   137 Loncke, Abraham        God's Speed              16.96  
  3   358 Barry, Alpha           Unattached               17.38  
  4   343 Cass, Ryan             Unattached               18.82  
 
400 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Men
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 49.77  7/29/2002   Kerron Clement, Missouri City, TX           
     JO Meet: J 49.77  7/29/2002   Kerron Clement, Missouri City, TX           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   137 Loncke, Abraham        God's Speed            1:02.87  
  2   211 Butler, Justin         Rochester Ru           1:05.56  
  3   175 Allchin, Michael       Penfield Ath           1:08.79  
 
2000 Meter Steeplechase 17-18 Division Men
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 5:53.71  7/29/1983   Orla Kastberg, Grantville, NY             
     JO Meet: J 5:53.71  7/29/1983   Orla Kastberg, Grantville, NY             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   177 Farnham, Bradley       Penfield Ath           6:54.87  
 
High Jump 17-18 Division Men
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 2.28m  7/9/1983    Dothel Edwards, Seattle, WA                 
     JO Meet: J 2.23m  7/31/1983   Rick Noji, Maurice Crumby, Seattle, WA      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   392 Lambert, Cody          Western New              1.75m    5-08.75 
  2    23 McAllister, Wyatt      Chautauqua S             1.65m    5-05.00 
  3   231 Woodyard, Devin        Rochester Ru            J1.65m    5-05.00 
  4    78 Murray, Joshua         Flower City              1.60m    5-03.00 
  5   213 Damon, Dean            Rochester Ru            J1.60m    5-03.00 
 
Pole Vault 17-18 Division Men
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 5.31m  7/30/2006   Casey Roche, UNA 38                         
     JO Meet: J 5.31m  7/30/2006   Casey Roche, UNA 38                         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   343 Cass, Ryan             Unattached               3.66m   12-00.00 
  2   184 Schuhmacher, Danny     Penfield Ath             3.35m   10-11.75 
  3    28 Southwick, Matthew     Chautauqua S             3.05m   10-00.00 
 
Long Jump 17-18 Division Men
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 7.87m  1977        Lamont King, Surprise, AZ                   
     JO Meet: J 7.60m  7/25/1991   Sheddric Fields, Dallas, TX                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   162 Jensen, Brady          Mac's Track              6.29m   20-07.75 
  2   392 Lambert, Cody          Western New              6.10m   20-00.25 
  3   358 Barry, Alpha           Unattached               6.08m   19-11.50 
  4   344 Edwards, Lucky         Unattached               5.77m   18-11.25 
  5   231 Woodyard, Devin        Rochester Ru             5.66m   18-07.00 
 
Triple Jump 17-18 Division Men
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 16.72m  7/29/2004   Kenneth Hall, Baker , LA                   
     JO Meet: J 16.72m  7/29/2004   Kenneth Hall, Baker , LA                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   162 Jensen, Brady          Mac's Track             12.77m   41-10.75 
  2   358 Barry, Alpha           Unattached              12.71m   41-08.50 
  3   344 Edwards, Lucky         Unattached              12.29m   40-04.00 
  4   150 Black, Hakiem          Just Blaze T            12.03m   39-05.75 
  5   392 Lambert, Cody          Western New             11.60m   38-00.75 
  6   231 Woodyard, Devin        Rochester Ru            10.98m   36-00.25 
  7   211 Butler, Justin         Rochester Ru            10.79m   35-05.00 
  8    23 McAllister, Wyatt      Chautauqua S            10.42m   34-02.25 
  9    28 Southwick, Matthew     Chautauqua S            10.04m   32-11.25 
 
Shot Put 17-18 Division Men
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 20.43m  7/24/1987   Dwight Johnson, Phoenix, AZ                
     JO Meet: J 20.43m  7/24/1987   Dwight Johnson, Phoenix, AZ                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   308 Darling, Zach          Triple Citie            13.40m   43-11.75 
  2    21 Lee, Thomas            Chautauqua S            11.42m   37-05.75 
 
Discus Throw 17-18 Division Men
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 63.02m  1979        Clint Johnson, Overland Park, KS           
     JO Meet: J 63.20m  1979        Clint Johnson, Overland Park, KS           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   308 Darling, Zach          Triple Citie            34.69m     113-10 
  2    21 Lee, Thomas            Chautauqua S            19.24m      63-01 
 
Javelin Throw 17-18 Division Men
==========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 72.82m  6/27/2010   Samuel Crouser, Gresham,OR                 
     JO Meet: J 66.94m  7/26/1994   Patrick Ramsey, Simsboro, LA               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   343 Cass, Ryan             Unattached              28.77m      94-05 
  2    28 Southwick, Matthew     Chautauqua S            27.56m      90-05 
 
3000 Meter Race Walk 17-18 Division Men
================================================================
       Nat'l: N 12:54.88  7/31/1994   Kevin Eastler, Farmington, ME            
     JO Meet: J 12:54.88  7/31/1994   Kevin Eastler, South Texas               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   346 Grutadauro, Anthon     Unattached            15:30.88