Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 6/8/2015 06:11 PM
                           McMullen Miles - 6/5/2015                           
                               Nazareth College                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 1 Mile Run merged
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Sarah Loerch              29 Rochester, NY          5:11.48   4 
  2 Amanda White              21 Rochester, NY          5:12.28   4 
  3 Mindy Sawnor              24 UNA                    5:21.34   4 
  4 Megan Hyland              36 UNA                    5:29.73   4 
  5 Kendra Zaffuto            24 Rochester, NY          5:37.98   4 
  6 Sarah Newsome             40 Palmyra, NY            5:42.49   3 
  7 Sarah Rappleye            15 UNA                    5:51.25   4 
  8 Olga Huger                44 UNA                    6:12.52   3 
  9 Carol Bischoff            51 Rochester, NY          6:14.93   3 
 10 Bonnie Lindblom           51 Rochester, NY          6:32.19   3 
 11 Alice Hallahan            26 Rochester, NY          6:36.65   3 
 12 Sabrina Baskerville       45 UNA                    6:37.95   3 
 13 Colleen Magnussen         55 Geneseo, NY            6:42.71   3 
 14 Lindsey Loosen            26 Rochester, NY          6:45.59   3 
 15 Amy Lembo                 50 Webster, NY            6:49.97   3 
 16 Kerrie Merz               44 Rochester, NY          6:50.38   3 
 17 Carolyn Smith-Hanna       64 Pittsford, NY          6:51.68   3 
 18 Jeanette George           40 UNA                    6:52.10   3 
 19 Lynn Gottfried            35 Fairport, NY           6:56.24   3 
 20 Michele Cavallaro         38 UNA                    7:07.09   3 
 21 Jen Popen                 43 Macedon, NY            7:07.57   3 
 22 Bonny Claxton             53 Rochester, NY          7:14.58   3 
 23 Janel Kratky              40 Victor, NY             7:21.17   2 
 24 Brenda Wonder             40 Rochester, NY          7:21.56   2 
 25 Marie White               54 Henrietta, NY          7:29.76   3 
 26 Christine Klein           51 Churchville, NY        7:30.59   3 
 27 Jennifer Gaudino          42 Rochester, NY          7:44.32   2 
 28 Susan Howard              48 UNA                    7:55.35   2 
 29 Suzanne Pollard           51 UNA                    7:57.70   2 
 30 Carrie Magnan             45 Canandaigua, NY        8:10.27   2 
 31 Makiko Nishii             35 UNA                    8:12.39   2 
 32 Stephanie Krusch          23 Rochester, NY          8:12.83   2 
 33 Jan McCullough            55 Spencerport, NY        8:24.09   2 
 34 Mary Crowe                58 Rochseter, NY          8:27.89   2 
 35 Holly Smith               55 geneseo, NY            8:32.88   2 
 36 Jill Lovell               46 Newark, NY             8:51.36   2 
 37 Donna Roberts             62 Rochseter, NY          9:18.02   2 
 38 Amy Fromm                 43 North Chili, NY       10:05.20   2 
 
Men 1 Mile Run merged
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Steven Mangan             23 Allston, MA            4:09.34   7 
  2 Nick Guarino              26 Bergen, NY             4:18.86   7 
  3 Josh Guarino              26 Bergen, NY             4:20.30   7 
  3 Dan Serianni              24 15 grandview, NY       4:57.30   5 
  4 Kip Tisia                 26 Rochester, NY          4:21.20   7 
  5 Matthew Pierce            23 Webster, NY            4:29.60   7 
  6 William Hoyne             33 Clay, NY               4:34.96   7 
  7 Brad Coyle                28 Fairport, NY           4:35.55   7 
  8 Tyler Senall              14 Fairport, NY           4:37.68   7 
  9 Greg Selke                25 North Chili, NY        4:40.01   7 
 10 Kenny Goodfellow          25 Rochester, NY          4:45.89   7 
 11 Joshua Perks              40 Fairport, NY           4:48.39   6 
 12 Mike Tarantino            31 Rochester, NY          4:54.77   7 
 13 Mike Nier                 50 Rochester, NY          4:55.57   6 
 15 Jorge Rodriguez           30 Webster, NY            4:57.39   5 
 16 Jeff Cavallaro            39 UNA                    4:57.47   5 
 17 Jason Mcelwain            26 Rochester, NY          4:57.91   5 
 18 Josh Harter               40 UNA                    4:57.94   6 
 19 Chris Patterson           29 UNA                    4:58.83   5 
 20 Daniel Knopp              26 Webster, NY            5:00.68   5 
 21 Bvett Long                31 UNA                    5:03.28   5 
 22 Dave Bischoff             53 Fairport, NY           5:09.67   6 
 23 Zachary Borden            24 Rochester, NY          5:11.43   5 
 24 Jim Figler                51 UNA                    5:15.19   6 
 25 Dale Flanders             50 Allegany, NY           5:17.87   6 
 26 Jared Green               26 Rochester, PA          5:18.67   5 
 27 Andrew Caffrey            37 Pittsford, NY          5:20.47   5 
 28 David Hastings            30 UNA                    5:21.78   5 
 29 Michael Klingensmith      35 Fairport, NY           5:23.37   5 
 30 Benjamin Gajewski         29 Geneseo, NY            5:23.61   5 
 31 Mark Larson               45 Rochester, NY          5:26.19   6 
 32 Carl Palmer               51 UNA                    5:30.85   6 
 33 Carl Zeh                  29 UNA                    5:31.05   5 
 34 Michael Mundy             51 rochester, NY          5:35.88   4 
 35 Ted Thull                 54 Macedon, NY            5:37.13   6 
 36 Stephen Ruclin            46 UNA                    5:39.27   4 
 37 Charles Surowiec          46 UNA                    5:39.68   6 
 38 Sean Loosen               35 Rochester, NY          5:41.04   5 
 39 Jim Werven                49 West Henrietta, NY     5:43.85   6 
 40 Michael Potter            30 UNA                    5:45.67   5 
 41 Gregory Nowakowshi        47 UNA                    5:47.58   6 
 42 Keith Scott               52 UNA                    5:49.41   6 
 43 Kevin Clinefelter         59 Rochester, NY          5:50.32   4 
 44 Bill Beyerbach            60 Rochester, NY          5:51.98   6 
 45 Gary Sterber              63 geneseo, NY            5:54.10   6 
 46 Jim May                   69 UNA                    5:54.39   6 
 47 Andrew Ciaio              49 UNA                    6:01.47   4 
 48 Brian Andrews             50 UNA                    6:02.61   4 
 49 Mike Soltiz               26 Rochester, NY          6:03.58   5 
 50 Prem Kumar                40 UNA                    6:03.69   3 
 51 Dave Adams                42 UNA                    6:08.46   4 
 52 Tony Gingello             68 UNA                    6:13.72   4 
 53 Dave Kudla                53 Rochester, NY          6:19.72   3 
 54 Andrew Farmer             43 Avon, NY               6:20.12   6 
 55 Doug DeWeaver             57 Rochester, NY          6:20.65   4 
 56 Wendell Hercules          63 Henrietta, NY          6:21.74   4 
 57 Michael Yacono            30 UNA                    6:22.63   4 
 58 Glen Labenski             32 UNA                    6:24.34   3 
 59 David Cornell             56 UNA                    6:25.77   4 
 60 Tucker Kowal              51 UNA                    6:28.28   3 
 61 Bob Siebodnik             59 UNA                    6:28.36   4 
 62 Bill Clauss               64 UNA                    6:30.48   4 
 63 Martin Gordon             54 UNA                    6:32.04   4 
 64 Julio Vazquez             56 UNA                    6:33.58   3 
 65 Steve Jones               40 UNA                    6:38.79   2 
 66 Jason Gottfried           35 UNA                    6:40.54   3 
 67 Bill Crowe                65 Rocheter, NY           6:49.53   3 
 68 Michael Reif              66 Victor, NY             6:51.50   4 
 69 Liam Finnigan             68 UNA                    6:51.52   3 
 70 Michael McCullough        58 Spencerport, NY        6:54.16   3 
 71 Jerry Roberts             65 UNA                    7:02.88   3 
 72 John Robak                61 UNA                    7:11.12   3 
 73 Rick Doe                  51 UNA                    7:21.86   3 
 74 Jack Kasperski            64 fairport, NY           7:22.91   3 
 75 Chuck Martin              69 UNA                    7:26.12   3 
 76 Tom Hawkins               57 UNA                    7:27.49   2 
 77 Dan Sillick               59 UNA                    7:27.76   3 
 78 Dwight Rogers             73 Churchville, NY        7:31.54   3 
 79 Bob Dyjak                 62 Rochester, NY          7:38.94   3 
 80 Steve Hedges              66 UNA                    7:44.80   2 
 81 Gary Leyrer               61 UNA                    7:47.05   2 
 82 David Coye                63 Phoenixville, PA       8:04.32   3 
 83 Bob Otto                  76 Rochester, NY          8:13.21   2 
 84 Thomas Butler             50 Rochester, NY          8:23.57   2 
 85 Gergory Vleck             66 UNA                    8:26.61   2 
 86 Tom Tyler                 67 UNA                   10:04.15   2 
 -- Ben Bulkeley              15 UNA                        DNF   7