Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 6/7/2015 10:03 AM
                           Section V State Qualifier                           
                            Cal-Mum HS  - 6/5/2015                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Div 1
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Lanae-Tava Thomas          9 Rush-Henriet             12.11  
  2 Tori Thompson             11 Rush-Henriet             12.38  
  3 Hallie Buddendeck         10 Webster Thom             12.64  
  4 Amanda Vogt               10 Webster Schr             12.87  
  5 Brianna Randolph          10 Gates-Chili              12.98  
  6 Satin Holmes              11 Wilson Magne             13.05  
  7 Sherica Anderson          10 East HS                  13.09  
  8 Julia Nicosia             12 Penfield                 13.18  
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Div 1
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hallie Buddendeck         10 Webster Thom             26.25  
  2 Nicole Gerritz            12 Webster Thom             26.28  
  3 Aubrie Bleier             12 Pittsford Su             26.44  
  4 Michaela Traylor          12 Penfield                 26.69  
  5 Aarika Colson             12 Gates-Chili              26.95  
  6 Satin Holmes              11 Wilson Magne             27.36  
  7 Vanessa Watson             8 Spencerport              28.15  
 
Girls 400 Meter Run Div 1
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sammy Watson              10 Rush-Henriet             55.16  
  2 Ceara Watson              12 Rush-Henriet             55.87  
  3 Emem Ikpot                12 Mercy                    59.67  
  4 Annie Hanna               10 Pittsford Su           1:00.43  
  5 Melissa Rudy              12 Hilton                 1:00.76  
  6 Makayla Binter            11 Greece Arcad           1:01.92  
  7 Jamie Amoroso             11 Pittsford Me           1:01.93  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Div 1
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Taylor Alloco             10 Hilton                 2:20.97  
  2 Catharine Lewis           11 Brighton               2:22.27  
  3 Julia Wiseman             12 Webster Schr           2:23.57  
  4 Eilis Regan               10 Pittsford Su           2:24.62  
  5 Kelly O'Hara              11 Webster Thom           2:27.43  
  6 Cameron Mackenzie          9 Penfield               2:28.68  
  7 Christian Conner          12 Fairport               2:34.62  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Div 1
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sammy Watson              10 Rush-Henriet           4:44.21  
  2 Madeleine Shellard         9 Irondequoit            4:54.93  
  3 Boushra Belkhir           11 Victor Centr           4:56.95  
  4 Shannon Oberst            10 Brighton               4:58.08  
  5 Molly Williams             9 Victor Centr           5:00.16  
  6 Rachael Jones             11 Fairport               5:01.92  
  7 Maddy Hobika               9 Pittsford Su           5:02.02  
  8 Maeve reed                 8 Fairport               5:09.39  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run combined Div 1
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Autumn Albrecht           12 Brockport             10:08.79  
  2 Mary Visca                12 Pittsford Su          10:08.83  
  3 Amanda Vestri             10 Webster Thom          10:16.75  
  4 Haley Arguien              9 Churchville-          10:37.95  
  5 Ellie Songer              11 Webster Thom          10:40.14  
  6 Katie Cobos                8 Canandaigua           10:41.79  
  7 Claire Ashton             10 Webster Thom          10:54.63  
  8 Rebekah Preisser           8 Pittsford Su          10:57.27  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Div 1
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Samantha Carro            12 Canandaigua              14.76  
  2 Meaghan Schwartz          12 Gates-Chili              15.13  
  3 Alana Morrow              11 Mercy                    15.25  
  4 Jenna Berry               10 Pittsford Me             15.61  
  5 Ellie Ramirez             11 Rush-Henriet             16.50  
  6 Chima Digmba              10 Greece Athen             16.68  
  7 Ayanah Alexander          11 Brockport                16.75  
  8 Kelly Statskey            11 Rush-Henriet             16.88  
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles Div 1
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sinead Sargeant            9 Fairport               1:04.06  
  2 Erika Tillotson           10 Victor Centr           1:04.54  
  3 Britney Swarthout         12 Penfield               1:05.05  
  4 Alana Morrow              11 Mercy                  1:07.29  
  5 T'Andrah Brundidge        10 Brockport              1:10.51  
  6 Jing Chang                10 Pittsford Me           1:10.98  
  7 Norah Arnold              11 Hilton                 1:11.95  
 
Girls 2000 Meter Steeplechase combined Div 1
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Anna Kostarellis          10 Churchville-           7:12.93  
  2 Sydney McDaniel           11 Honeoye Fall           7:34.00  
  3 Sarah Cok                 12 Penfield               7:43.44  
  4 McKenzie Angus            11 Penfield               7:55.90  
  5 Alex Carpenter            11 Webster Thom           7:58.44  
  6 Tory Fahrenholz           11 Penfield               8:04.97  
  7 Mary Kunigan              12 Hilton                 8:08.31  
  8 Kelsie Canessa            10 Webster Schr           8:09.58  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Div 1
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                   47.88  
  2 Webster Thomas  'A'                                   49.22  
  3 Penfield  'A'                                         49.91  
  4 Hilton  'A'                                           50.22  
  5 Webster Schroeder  'A'                                50.64  
  6 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                                 51.06  
  7 Brockport  'A'                                        51.21  
  8 Pittsford Sutherland  'A'                             51.43  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Div 1
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                 3:55.54  
  2 Penfield  'A'                                       4:03.30  
  3 Fairport  'A'                                       4:07.13  
  4 Victor Central  'A'                                 4:08.46  
  5 Honeoye Falls-Lima  'A'                             4:16.75  
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Div 1
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                               9:23.75  
  2 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                 9:37.02  
  3 Hilton  'A'                                         9:50.18  
  4 Pittsford Sutherland  'A'                           9:50.80  
  5 Brighton  'A'                                      10:06.77  
  6 Penfield  'A'                                      10:11.72  
  7 Brockport  'A'                                     10:22.57  
 -- Webster Thomas  'A'                                     DNF  
 
Girls High Jump mixed Div 1
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jenna Berry               10 Pittsford Me           5-04.00      1.62m 
 
Girls High Jump mixed Div 1
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jenna Berry               10 Pittsford Me           5-04.00      1.62m 
  2 Asia McInnis              10 Greece Arcad           5-03.00      1.60m 
  3 Jordan Silver             11 Penfield               5-00.00      1.52m 
  3 Makayla Binter            11 Greece Arcad           5-00.00      1.52m 
  3 Dyonte Allen               8 Gates-Chili            5-00.00      1.52m 
  6 Madison O'Brian           11 Penfield               4-09.00      1.44m 
  6 Rebecca Roth               9 Victor Centr           4-09.00      1.44m 
 
Girls Pole Vault mixed Div 1
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Zoe Camillaci             12 Hilton                11-00.00      3.35m 
  2 Earnie Burapan            10 Hilton                10-09.00      3.27m 
  3 Erica Ellis                8 Gates-Chili           10-06.00      3.20m 
  4 Hannah Roof               11 Honeoye Fall          10-03.00      3.12m 
  5 Taylor Haude              11 Hilton                10-00.00      3.04m 
  6 Sarah Pirnie              12 Hilton               J10-00.00      3.04m 
 -- Laura Piazza              12 Honeoye Fall                NH            
 
Girls Long Jump Div 1
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Lanae-Tava Thomas          9 Rush-Henriet          17-08.00      5.38m 
  2 Darcy DeAngelis           12 Spencerport           17-02.50      5.24m 
  3 Makayla Binter            11 Greece Arcad          16-03.50      4.96m 
  4 Jiya Grayson              12 Wilson Magne          16-03.00      4.95m 
  5 Morgan Femiano            10 Greece Arcad         J16-03.00      4.95m 
  6 Imani Obieke              11 Edison Tech           16-00.50      4.88m 
  7 Lisa Huynh                12 Churchville-          15-09.00      4.80m 
  8 Lilia Sagan               11 Brockport             14-11.50      4.55m 
 
Girls Triple Jump Div 1
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Darcy DeAngelis           12 Spencerport           36-08.50     11.18m 
  2 Abby McGahey              10 Canandaigua           35-09.50     10.90m 
  3 Jiya Grayson              12 Wilson Magne          34-08.00     10.56m 
  4 Olivia Lewis              11 Churchville-          34-07.50     10.55m 
  5 Lilia Sagan               11 Brockport             34-01.00     10.38m 
  6 Colleen Eckl              10 Pittsford Me          33-09.00     10.28m 
  7 Elaina Alston             10 Irondequoit           33-03.00     10.13m 
 
Girls Shot Put Div 1
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Leah Hulbert              11 Rush-Henriet          36-07.00     11.15m 
  2 Ana Santiago              12 East HS               35-07.00     10.84m 
  3 Rachel Richenberg         11 Canandaigua           35-05.00     10.79m 
  4 Megan Smith               12 Brockport             35-01.00     10.69m 
  5 Lily Robinson             10 Brockport             33-10.50     10.32m 
  6 Madeline Pizzo            11 Mercy                 32-04.00      9.85m 
  7 Nijah Smith               10 Penfield              32-02.00      9.80m 
  8 Brealle Brown             11 Rush-Henriet          28-10.00      8.78m 
 
Girls Discus Throw Div 1
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Brianna Young              9 Brockport               137-03     41.83m 
  2 Geralyn Halmond           12 Brockport               114-10     35.00m 
  3 Ana Santiago              12 East HS                 109-04     33.32m 
  4 Grace Messina             10 Pittsford Su            109-00     33.22m 
  5 Alexa Guzman              12 Fairport                107-06     32.76m 
  6 Leah Hulbert              11 Rush-Henriet            106-02     32.35m 
  7 Krystal Bradley           12 Webster Thom            104-03     31.77m 
  8 Sam Carlson               12 Webster Thom            101-07     30.96m 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Div 1 Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Harper Stewart            12 Penfield               2:31.64     672
  2 Ann Bisognano             12 Pittsford Su           2:33.19     653
  3 Shannon Page              12 Hilton                 2:45.73     509
  4 Stephanie Hyde             9 Rush-Henriet           2:46.54     500
  5 Emily Herrmann            11 Victor Centr           2:48.18     483
  6 Katie Gold                12 Pittsford Me           3:03.03     338
  7 Allison Wagner            11 Canandaigua            3:12.33     259
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Div 1 Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Harper Stewart            12 Penfield                 16.16     695
  2 Shannon Page              12 Hilton                   16.97     600
  3 Stephanie Hyde             9 Rush-Henriet             17.62     528
  4 Ann Bisognano             12 Pittsford Su             17.79     510
  5 Emily Herrmann            11 Victor Centr             18.15     473
  6 Allison Wagner            11 Canandaigua              18.27     461
  7 Emma Gilbert              10 Honeoye Fall             18.52     436
  8 Katie Gold                12 Pittsford Me             18.53     435
 
Girls High Jump Div 1 Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Harper Stewart            12 Penfield                 1.50m    4-11.00    621
  1 Shannon Page              12 Hilton                   1.50m    4-11.00    621
  3 Katie Gold                12 Pittsford Me             1.35m    4-05.00    460
  3 Stephanie Hyde             9 Rush-Henriet             1.35m    4-05.00    460
  3 Allison Wagner            11 Canandaigua              1.35m    4-05.00    460
  6 Emily Herrmann            11 Victor Centr             1.30m    4-03.25    409
  6 Ann Bisognano             12 Pittsford Su             1.30m    4-03.25    409
  8 Emma Gilbert              10 Honeoye Fall             1.25m    4-01.25    359
 
Girls Long Jump Div 1 Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Harper Stewart            12 Penfield                 4.83m   15-10.25    514
  2 Shannon Page              12 Hilton                   4.82m   15-09.75    511
  3 Stephanie Hyde             9 Rush-Henriet             4.40m   14-05.25    403
  4 Allison Wagner            11 Canandaigua              4.16m   13-07.75    345
  5 Katie Gold                12 Pittsford Me             4.11m   13-06.00    333
  6 Ann Bisognano             12 Pittsford Su             4.00m   13-01.50    308
  7 Emily Herrmann            11 Victor Centr             3.92m   12-10.50    290
 -- Emma Gilbert              10 Honeoye Fall                ND            
 
Girls Shot Put Div 1 Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Allison Wagner            11 Canandaigua              8.95m   29-04.50    461
  2 Ann Bisognano             12 Pittsford Su             8.60m   28-02.75    438
  3 Harper Stewart            12 Penfield                 8.18m   26-10.00    411
  4 Shannon Page              12 Hilton                   7.41m   24-03.75    361
  5 Emily Herrmann            11 Victor Centr             7.25m   23-09.50    351
  6 Emma Gilbert              10 Honeoye Fall             7.01m   23-00.00    336
  7 Katie Gold                12 Pittsford Me             6.54m   21-05.50    306
  8 Stephanie Hyde             9 Rush-Henriet             6.23m   20-05.25    286
 
Girls Outdoor Pentathlon Div 1
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Harper Stewart            12 Penfield                  2913  
  2 Shannon Page              12 Hilton                    2602  
  3 Ann Bisognano             12 Pittsford Su              2318  
  4 Stephanie Hyde             9 Rush-Henriet              2177  
  5 Emily Herrmann            11 Victor Centr              2006  
  6 Allison Wagner            11 Canandaigua               1986  
  7 Katie Gold                12 Pittsford Me              1872  
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Div 2
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lauren Wiard              11 Avon Central             12.51  
  2 Travasia Singletary        9 Aquinas Inst             12.63  
  3 Justina Sanders-Schifano  12 Sodus Centra             12.65  
  4 Camille Dixon             11 Harley-Allen             12.72  
  5 Andrea Smith               9 Livonia                  13.03  
  6 Nazjahe Boswell            9 World of Inq             13.04  
  7 Destiny Smith              8 World of Inq             13.16  
  8 Olivia George             10 Alexander Ce             13.45  
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Div 2
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Travasia Singletary        9 Aquinas Inst             25.96  
  2 Kate Nagel                12 Byron-Bergen             26.01  
  3 Camille Dixon             11 Harley-Allen             26.08  
  4 Destiny Smith              8 World of Inq             26.20  
  5 Nazjahe Boswell            9 World of Inq             26.58  
  6 Jenna Belden               9 Warsaw                   27.84  
  7 Lindsey Lovett            12 Byron-Bergen             27.89  
 
Girls 400 Meter Run Div 2
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lauren Chester            12 Greece Olymp             58.42  
  2 Kate Nagel                12 Byron-Bergen             58.92  
  3 Emily Strong              12 Lyons                  1:01.23  
  4 Sydney McDonough          12 Alfred-Almon           1:01.43  
  5 Lindsey Lovett            12 Byron-Bergen           1:01.63  
  6 Taylor Clar               11 Wheatland-Ch           1:01.90  
  7 Rosie Yellow               9 Harley-Allen           1:02.99  
  8 Abby Salvaggio             9 Geneseo                1:02.99  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Div 2
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hayleigh Palotti           9 Livonia                2:14.53  
  2 Meghan Curtin             11 Wayland-Coho           2:15.96  
  3 Tess Schilke              10 Fillmore               2:22.56  
  4 Becca Schwan              12 LeRoy                  2:23.57  
  5 Missy Graham              10 Wellsville             2:27.13  
  6 Angela Binkowski          12 Bath-Haverli           2:29.59  
  7 Jessica Harris            10 Geneseo                2:30.21  
  8 Monique Hanna             12 Aquinas Inst           2:34.77  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Div 2
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hayleigh Palotti           9 Livonia                4:43.38  
  2 Tess Schilke              10 Fillmore               4:48.56  
  3 Lindsey Clar               7 Wheatland-Ch           4:50.69  
  4 Becca Schwan              12 LeRoy                  4:58.44  
  5 Brenna Lyons              12 Addison                5:01.12  
  6 Olivia Spencer             9 Red Jacket             5:10.52  
  7 Hailey Rossi               8 Marcus Whitm           5:11.21  
  8 Courtney Page              9 Waterloo               5:32.84  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run -mixed Div 2
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tiffany Cradduck          11 Bolivar-Rich          11:29.17  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run combined Div 2
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Elsa Cole                 10 Fillmore              10:32.65  
  2 Audrey Button             12 Marcus Whitm          10:40.71  
  3 Chloe Weaver              10 Red Creek             10:47.02  
  4 Clarissa Hensler          10 Livonia               10:49.19  
  5 Anna Warner               12 Notre Dame-B          10:52.56  
  6 Veronica Dailey            9 Addison               10:52.59  
  7 Tiffany Cradduck          11 Bolivar-Rich          11:29.17  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Div 2
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Marissa Dispenza          12 Batavia                  15.64  
  2 Addi Geitner              11 Bloomfield               16.10  
  3 Rosemary Flumerfeldt      12 Notre Dame-B             16.96  
  4 Leah Whiteman             11 Dansville                17.10  
  5 Danielle Geary            10 Harley-Allen             17.14  
  6 Caitlin Cook              11 Alfred-Almon             17.43  
  7 Jenna Jacobs              11 Kendall                  17.55  
 -- Darien Hooker             11 Canisteo-Gre                FS  
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles Div 2
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Justina Sanders-Schifano  12 Sodus Centra           1:02.74  
  2 Marissa Dispenza          12 Batavia                1:04.78  
  3 Addi Geitner              11 Bloomfield             1:06.73  
  4 Darien Hooker             11 Canisteo-Gre           1:08.42  
  5 Adrianna VanCuyck         11 Wayne Centra           1:08.51  
  6 Maggie McAllister          9 Wayland-Coho           1:10.02  
  7 Timieya Guilford          12 S.O.T.A.               1:10.32  
 
Girls 2000 Meter Steeplechase combined Div 2
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Elsa Cole                 10 Fillmore               7:18.80  
  2 Adrianna VanCuyck         11 Wayne Centra           7:24.68  
  3 Audrey Button             12 Marcus Whitm           7:27.59  
  4 Grace Kibler               9 Attica                 7:39.27  
  5 Shealyn Doody             12 Red Jacket             7:44.06  
  6 Brooke Geibel             11 Arkport                7:46.46  
  7 Heidi Phelps               8 Geneseo                8:41.53  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Div 2
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 School Of The Arts  'A'                               50.35  
  2 Greece Olympia  'A'                                   50.44  
  3 Aquinas Institute  'A'                                50.89  
  4 Canisteo-Greenwood  'A'                               51.20  
  5 Harley-Allendale-Col  'A'                             52.05  
  6 Pembroke  'A'                                         52.70  
 -- Batavia  'A'                                             DQ   outside the zone
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Div 2
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Batavia  'A'                                        4:02.69  
  2 Wayland-Cohocton  'A'                               4:09.66  
  3 Alfred-Almond  'A'                                  4:14.35  
  4 Canisteo-Greenwood  'A'                             4:19.60  
  5 Sodus Central  'A'                                  4:21.12  
  6 Pembroke  'A'                                       4:21.86  
  7 Letchworth  'A'                                     4:23.56  
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Div 2
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fillmore  'A'                                       9:43.05  
  2 Letchworth  'A'                                     9:54.35  
  3 Batavia  'A'                                        9:58.10  
  4 Addison  'A'                                        9:58.68  
  5 Palmyra-Macedon  'A'                               10:03.83  
  6 Livonia  'A'                                       10:16.50  
  7 Harley-Allendale-Col  'A'                          10:26.58  
  8 Geneseo  'A'                                       10:51.47  
 
Girls High Jump mixed Div 2
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Aubrianna Lantrip         11 Midlakes               5-03.00      1.60m 
  2 Colette Anikwue           10 Letchworth             5-02.00      1.57m 
  3 Lilly Phelps              11 Caledonia-Mu           5-00.00      1.52m 
  3 Emily Lavarnway           10 South Seneca           5-00.00      1.52m 
  5 Timieya Guilford          12 S.O.T.A.               4-09.00      1.44m 
  5 Tamia White                9 Sodus Centra           4-09.00      1.44m 
  5 Kaitlyn Bonczyk            9 Wayne Centra           4-09.00      1.44m 
  8 Caitlin Pawlaczyk         11 Mount Morris           4-06.00      1.37m 
 
Girls High Jump mixed Div 2
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Aubrianna Lantrip         11 Midlakes               5-03.00      1.60m 
 
Girls Pole Vault mixed Div 2
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kyra Kress                12 Alfred-Almon          10-00.00      3.04m 
  2 Morgan Adams              10 Pavilion Cen           9-09.00      2.97m 
  3 Hannah Duttweiler         11 Pembroke               9-03.00      2.81m 
  4 Madison Lewis             11 Wayland-Coho           8-00.00      2.43m 
  4 Hannah Ulmen               9 Kendall                8-00.00      2.43m 
  4 Brianna Richmond          11 Avon Central           8-00.00      2.43m 
  4 Rachel Denise              9 Batavia                8-00.00      2.43m 
 
Girls Long Jump Div 2
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Justina Sanders-Schifano  12 Sodus Centra          17-05.00      5.30m 
  2 Jaiden Weitzel             8 Canisteo-Gre          16-05.00      5.00m 
  3 Olivia George             10 Alexander Ce          16-02.50      4.94m 
  4 Aubrianna Lantrip         11 Midlakes              16-01.50      4.91m 
  5 Travasia Singletary        9 Aquinas Inst          16-01.00      4.90m 
  6 McKenzie Prutsman         12 Jasper-Troup          15-09.00      4.80m 
  7 Lauren Wiard              11 Avon Central          15-04.00      4.67m 
  8 Tylea McCarthy-Walker     11 Williamson C          15-00.00      4.57m 
 
Girls Triple Jump Div 2
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Aubrianna Lantrip         11 Midlakes              35-06.00     10.82m 
  2 Danielle Perry            11 York                  34-10.00     10.61m 
  3 Dasia Barclay             11 Greece Olymp          34-06.00     10.51m 
  4 Mallory Crane             12 Geneseo               34-00.50     10.37m 
  5 Kendall Armstrong         10 Bath-Haverli          33-11.00     10.33m 
  6 Jaiden Weitzel             8 Canisteo-Gre          33-08.50     10.27m 
  7 Tylea McCarthy-Walker     11 Williamson C          33-01.50     10.09m 
  8 Rachel Dollard            10 Caledonia-Mu          30-10.00      9.39m 
 
Girls Shot Put Div 2
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Katy Broach               12 Clyde-Savann          37-00.00     11.27m 
  2 Cherelle Grant            12 Clyde-Savann          35-09.50     10.90m 
  3 Alyssa Smith              12 Wellsville            35-09.25     10.90m 
  4 Mady Dibble               11 Waterloo              35-02.50     10.73m 
  5 Paige Hurlburt            12 Dansville             32-10.50     10.02m 
  6 Bobbie Turner             12 Caledonia-Mu          32-05.75      9.89m 
  7 Lauryn Wight              10 Batavia               32-03.50      9.84m 
  8 Olivia George             10 Alexander Ce          30-09.00      9.37m 
 
Girls Discus Throw Div 2
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Mady Dibble               11 Waterloo                120-01     36.60m 
  2 Bobbie Turner             12 Caledonia-Mu            106-05     32.43m 
  3 Rebecca Meyer             11 Letchworth              102-09     31.31m 
  4 Rebecca Krenzer           11 Notre Dame-B            101-02     30.83m 
  5 Abbey Monahan             10 Warsaw                  100-11     30.75m 
  6 Alyssa Smith              12 Wellsville              100-10     30.73m 
  7 Katy Broach               12 Clyde-Savann            100-05     30.60m 
  8 Gabrielle Beyer            9 Warsaw                   98-08     30.07m 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Div 2 Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Adeline Runkle            12 Wayne Centra           2:31.43     675
  2 Amy Faville               10 Avon Central           2:36.46     614
  3 Joye Levendusky            9 Avon Central           2:47.59     489
  4 Kelsey Burke              12 Wayland-Coho           2:49.61     468
  5 Hannah Pendleton          10 North Rose-W           2:51.88     444
  6 Abigail DeFisher           8 Marion                 2:54.87     414
  7 Kate Ford                 12 Livonia                2:58.14     383
  8 Kara Waters               12 Bradford               2:59.38     371
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Div 2 Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Adeline Runkle            12 Wayne Centra             16.45     660
  2 Amy Faville               10 Avon Central             16.81     618
  3 Kelsey Burke              12 Wayland-Coho             17.39     553
  4 Hannah Pendleton          10 North Rose-W             17.57     534
  5 Kate Ford                 12 Livonia                  18.05     483
  6 Abigail DeFisher           8 Marion                   18.18     470
  7 Kara Waters               12 Bradford                 18.96     394
  8 Joye Levendusky            9 Avon Central             19.58     338
 
Girls High Jump Div 2 Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Adeline Runkle            12 Wayne Centra             1.55m    5-01.00    678
  2 Amy Faville               10 Avon Central             1.50m    4-11.00    621
  3 Hannah Pendleton          10 North Rose-W             1.45m    4-09.00    566
  4 Joye Levendusky            9 Avon Central             1.40m    4-07.00    512
  5 Abigail DeFisher           8 Marion                   1.35m    4-05.00    460
  5 Kelsey Burke              12 Wayland-Coho             1.35m    4-05.00    460
  5 Kara Waters               12 Bradford                 1.35m    4-05.00    460
  8 Kate Ford                 12 Livonia                  1.25m    4-01.25    359
 
Girls Long Jump Div 2 Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Adeline Runkle            12 Wayne Centra             4.76m   15-07.50    495
  2 Amy Faville               10 Avon Central             4.66m   15-03.50    469
  3 Joye Levendusky            9 Avon Central             4.39m   14-05.00    401
  4 Kate Ford                 12 Livonia                  4.28m   14-00.50    374
  5 Abigail DeFisher           8 Marion                   4.19m   13-09.00    352
  6 Kara Waters               12 Bradford                 3.96m   13-00.00    299
  7 Hannah Pendleton          10 North Rose-W             3.86m   12-08.00    276
  8 Kelsey Burke              12 Wayland-Coho             3.79m   12-05.25    261
 
Girls Shot Put Div 2 Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Hannah Pendleton          10 North Rose-W             9.33m   30-07.50    486
  2 Amy Faville               10 Avon Central             8.55m   28-00.75    435
  3 Kelsey Burke              12 Wayland-Coho             7.43m   24-04.50    363
  4 Abigail DeFisher           8 Marion                   7.42m   24-04.25    362
  5 Joye Levendusky            9 Avon Central             7.26m   23-10.00    352
  6 Kate Ford                 12 Livonia                  6.91m   22-08.00    329
  7 Adeline Runkle            12 Wayne Centra             6.68m   21-11.00    315
  8 Kara Waters               12 Bradford                 6.58m   21-07.25    308
 
Girls Outdoor Pentathlon Div 2
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Adeline Runkle            12 Wayne Centra              2823  
  2 Amy Faville               10 Avon Central              2757  
  3 Hannah Pendleton          10 North Rose-W              2306  
  4 Kelsey Burke              12 Wayland-Coho              2105  
  5 Joye Levendusky            9 Avon Central              2092  
  6 Abigail DeFisher           8 Marion                    2058  
  7 Kate Ford                 12 Livonia                   1928  
  8 Kara Waters               12 Bradford                  1832  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Div 1
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Byron Hearst              12 Greece Arcad             10.80  
  2 Kelly Brown               11 Wilson Magne             10.91  
  3 Joe Mendola               12 Greece Arcad             10.95  
  4 Matthew Stone             12 Brighton                 11.13  
  5 Dakari Brown              10 East Irondeq             11.27  
  6 Myles Watts               12 Rush-Henriet             11.43  
  7 Calvary Rogers            12 Greece Athen             11.48  
  8 Justice Obasi             10 Rush-Henriet             11.70  
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Div 1
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Calvary Rogers            12 Greece Athen             21.93  
  2 Kelly Brown               11 Wilson Magne             22.10  
  3 Byron Hearst              12 Greece Arcad             22.14  
  4 Joe Mendola               12 Greece Arcad             22.35  
  5 Parris Strickland         12 Brighton                 22.81  
  6 Matthew Stone             12 Brighton                 22.95  
  7 Jim Keneally              11 Pittsford Me             23.66  
  8 Myles Calhoun              9 Webster Schr             23.77  
 
Boys 400 Meter Run Div 1
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Calvary Rogers            12 Greece Athen             48.79  
  2 Parris Strickland         12 Brighton                 50.05  
  3 Geo Davilla               12 Greece Arcad             51.48  
  4 Jim Keneally              11 Pittsford Me             51.52  
  5 Kyle Seegler              11 Penfield                 52.94  
  6 Alex Burrow               11 Brockport                53.67  
  7 Roman Sagan               10 Brockport                53.88  
  8 Massie Scott              11 East Irondeq             54.39  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Div 1
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Paul Henry                12 Rush-Henriet           1:56.69  
  2 Will Corbett              12 Pittsford Su           1:57.03  
  3 Justin Schramm            10 Greece Arcad           2:00.20  
  4 Griffin Fitzsimmons       11 Victor Centr           2:00.99  
  5 Tim Olmsted               12 Spencerport            2:01.12  
  6 Brandon Callahan          12 Brockport              2:03.06  
  7 Liam Oberst               12 Brighton               2:03.90  
  8 Jonah Simpson             10 Brighton               2:06.21  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Div 1
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Isaac Goodman             11 Pittsford Me           4:23.57  
  2 Nick Neamtu               11 Webster Thom           4:24.19  
  3 Evan Feigel               12 Pittsford Me           4:24.60  
  4 Britt Kaukeinen           11 Irondequoit            4:30.75  
  5 Griffin Hess              11 Pittsford Me           4:32.15  
  6 Cole Viavattene            9 Spencerport            4:32.20  
  7 Kevin Dooley              12 Pittsford Me           4:35.61  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run combined Div 1
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nick Ciolkowski           12 McQuaid Jesu           9:19.50  
  2 Nathan Lawler              9 Pittsford Me           9:40.74  
  3 Majd Rouhana               9 Fairport               9:42.92  
  4 Justin Vestri             12 Webster Thom           9:52.89  
  5 Rob Brooks                11 Fairport              10:11.25  
  6 Jacob Scheg               10 Hilton                10:21.58  
  7 Sean Henretta              8 Fairport              10:22.00  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Div 1
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Anthony Clark             12 Gates-Chili              14.62  
  2 Kelly Brown               11 Wilson Magne             14.73  
  3 Jayon Frater              10 Brockport                15.43  
  4 Max Gloskey               10 Webster Thom             15.96  
  5 Christopher Carlson       12 Brockport                16.02  
  6 Marcus Nicholas           10 Irondequoit              16.25  
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles Div 1
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Matt Barton               12 Victor Centr             56.14  
  2 Evan Kesel                12 Canandaigua              57.78  
  3 Christopher Carlson       12 Brockport                58.10  
  4 Bryztin Johnson           12 Pittsford Su             59.17  
  5 Abdul Conteh              12 East HS                  59.88  
  6 Dan Post                  12 Victor Centr             59.94  
  7 Mason Deluca               9 Webster Schr           1:02.10  
  8 Stanley Exeart            12 Gates-Chili            1:15.90  
 
Boys 3000 Meter Steeplechase combined Div 1
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Donny Glavin              11 McQuaid Jesu           9:48.58  
  2 Henry Burton              11 Pittsford Me           9:50.68  
  3 Drew Schmitt              11 Brighton              10:11.30  
  4 Brad Farnham              10 Penfield              10:11.73  
  5 Patrick Downey            11 Pittsford Su          10:15.61  
  6 Macrae Kozody             11 Fairport              10:26.87  
  7 Liam Lyle                 10 Honeoye Fall          10:27.74  
  8 Erik LaCourt              10 Brockport             10:34.47  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Div 1
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 McQuaid Jesuit  'A'                                   43.03  
  2 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                   43.90  
  3 Honeoye Falls-Lima  'A'                               44.01  
  4 Edison Tech  'A'                                      44.06  
  5 Webster Thomas  'A'                                   44.08  
  6 Penfield  'A'                                         45.93  
 -- Churchville-Chili  'A'                                   DQ   out of zone
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Div 1
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 McQuaid Jesuit  'A'                                 3:20.14  
  2 Victor Central  'A'                                 3:25.60  
  3 Greece Arcadia  'A'                                 3:27.58  
  4 Webster Thomas  'A'                                 3:29.34  
  5 Honeoye Falls-Lima  'A'                             3:29.46  
  6 Pittsford Sutherland  'A'                           3:30.15  
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Div 1
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fairport  'A'                                       7:55.43  
  2 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                 7:59.51  
  3 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                               8:06.03  
  4 McQuaid Jesuit  'A'                                 8:15.30  
  5 Webster Thomas  'A'                                 8:31.06  
  6 Penfield  'A'                                       8:32.38  
  7 Honeoye Falls-Lima  'A'                             8:33.39  
  8 Brockport  'A'                                      8:52.76  
 
Boys High Jump mixed Div 1
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Robert Quist              11 McQuaid Jesu           6-03.00      1.90m 
  2 Connor Spiegel            11 Webster Thom           6-00.00      1.82m 
  2 Fardan Allen              12 Rush-Henriet           6-00.00      1.82m 
  4 Zachary Briggs            10 Pittsford Me           5-09.00      1.75m 
  4 Anthony Lamb              11 Greece Athen           5-09.00      1.75m 
  6 Brandon Leiter            10 Webster Thom           5-06.00      1.67m 
 -- Dante Arbello              9 Gates-Chili                 NH            
 
Boys Pole Vault mixed Div 1
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Ethan Maguire             12 Penfield              15-04.00      4.67m 
  2 Kevin Palmisano           12 Canandaigua           14-03.00      4.34m 
  3 Brett Baker               12 Hilton                13-06.00      4.11m 
  4 James Patton              12 Honeoye Fall          13-00.00      3.96m 
  5 Jack Smith                11 Webster Schr          12-06.00      3.81m 
  6 Dylan DelConte             9 Gates-Chili           11-06.00      3.50m 
  7 Angelo Hutchins           11 East Irondeq          10-09.00      3.27m 
  7 Johnathan Mueller         11 Webster Schr          10-09.00      3.27m 
 
Boys Pole Vault mixed Div 1
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kevin Palmisano           12 Canandaigua           14-03.00      4.34m 
 
Boys Long Jump Div 1
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jimmy Shih                12 Webster Schr          21-09.50      6.64m 
  2 Chris Young               12 Spencerport           21-06.50      6.56m 
  3 Brandon Leiter            10 Webster Thom          20-08.50      6.31m 
  4 Fardan Allen              12 Rush-Henriet          20-06.00      6.24m 
  5 Armani Simmons            12 Greece Athen         J20-06.00      6.24m 
  6 Dakari Brown              10 East Irondeq          20-01.00      6.12m 
  7 Dustin Ngo                12 Greece Arcad          20-00.50      6.10m 
  8 Alex Siracusa             12 Churchville-          19-06.50      5.95m 
 
Boys Triple Jump Div 1
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jimmy Shih                12 Webster Schr          46-04.50     14.13m 
  2 Myles McKinney            11 Churchville-          44-00.25     13.41m 
  3 Chris Young               12 Spencerport           43-06.50     13.27m 
  4 Trevon Tripp              11 Rush-Henriet          43-04.00     13.20m 
  5 Gerard Dyson              12 Wilson Magne          42-01.50     12.83m 
  5 Noah Holtje               12 Honeoye Fall          42-01.50     12.83m 
  7 Marquis Carter            10 Pittsford Su          41-07.50     12.68m 
  8 Jack Smith                11 Webster Schr          41-05.00     12.62m 
 
Boys Shot Put Div 1
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Keanu Heedram             12 Rush-Henriet          56-10.75     17.34m 
  2 Christian Johnson         12 Victor Centr          54-00.75     16.47m 
  3 Jonathan Robinson         12 Brockport             48-01.50     14.66m 
  4 Kyle Schreiner            10 Fairport              45-08.00     13.91m 
  5 Jason LaRuez              10 Greece Arcad          43-02.75     13.17m 
  6 Syrano Edwards            12 Hilton                42-09.25     13.03m 
  7 Lucien Brisson            12 Spencerport           42-02.75     12.87m 
  8 Anthony Pane              12 Brockport             41-00.25     12.50m 
 
Boys Discus Throw Div 1
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Keanu Heedram             12 Rush-Henriet            150-01     45.74m 
  2 Christian Johnson         12 Victor Centr            149-07     45.59m 
  3 Sam Welkley               12 Penfield                146-11     44.78m 
  4 Paul Tobin                12 Honeoye Fall            140-05     42.79m 
  5 Jason LaRuez              10 Greece Arcad            123-09     37.71m 
  6 Thomas Coene              11 Webster Thom            122-04     37.28m 
  7 Anthony Pane              12 Brockport               120-04     36.67m 
  8 Javonte Green             12 Greece Arcad            113-10     34.69m 
 
Boys 1500 Meter Run Div 1 Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Will Kibler               12 Canandaigua            4:35.02     712
  2 Colby Wiktorski           10 Penfield               4:44.21     654
  3 Jake Converse             11 Honeoye Fall           4:55.43     586
  4 Zachary Kashmer           11 Churchville-           4:58.43     569
  5 Jack McDonald             12 Honeoye Fall           5:01.81     549
  6 Braden Apt                10 Pittsford Me           5:16.85     467
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Div 1 Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jack McDonald             12 Honeoye Fall             15.97     736
  2 Anthony Rita              12 Hilton                   16.05     727
  3 Jake Converse             11 Honeoye Fall             16.27     703
  4 Zachary Kashmer           11 Churchville-             16.40     688
  5 Will Kibler               12 Canandaigua              16.82     643
  6 Nathan Cannon             11 Gates-Chili              16.91     634
  7 Braden Apt                10 Pittsford Me             18.51     476
  8 Colby Wiktorski           10 Penfield                 19.04     429
 
Boys High Jump Div 1 Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jack McDonald             12 Honeoye Fall             1.75m    5-08.75    585
  1 Zachary Kashmer           11 Churchville-             1.75m    5-08.75    585
  3 Colby Wiktorski           10 Penfield                 1.65m    5-05.00    504
  3 Jake Converse             11 Honeoye Fall             1.65m    5-05.00    504
  5 Will Kibler               12 Canandaigua              1.60m    5-03.00    464
  5 Braden Apt                10 Pittsford Me             1.60m    5-03.00    464
  7 Nathan Cannon             11 Gates-Chili              1.50m    4-11.00    389
 
Boys Long Jump Div 1 Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jack McDonald             12 Honeoye Fall             6.00m   19-08.25    587
  2 Jake Converse             11 Honeoye Fall             5.97m   19-07.00    580
  3 Nathan Cannon             11 Gates-Chili              5.86m   19-02.75    556
  4 Will Kibler               12 Canandaigua              5.82m   19-01.25    548
  5 Zachary Kashmer           11 Churchville-             5.80m   19-00.50    544
  6 Colby Wiktorski           10 Penfield                 5.65m   18-06.50    512
  7 Braden Apt                10 Pittsford Me             5.35m   17-06.75    451
 -- Anthony Rita              12 Hilton                      ND            
 
Boys Shot Put Div 1 Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jack McDonald             12 Honeoye Fall            12.00m   39-04.50    606
  2 Jake Converse             11 Honeoye Fall            10.86m   35-07.75    537
  3 Will Kibler               12 Canandaigua             10.54m   34-07.00    518
  4 Zachary Kashmer           11 Churchville-            10.26m   33-08.00    501
  5 Braden Apt                10 Pittsford Me             9.96m   32-08.25    483
  6 Nathan Cannon             11 Gates-Chili              9.16m   30-00.75    435
  7 Colby Wiktorski           10 Penfield                 7.97m   26-01.75    365
 -- Anthony Rita              12 Hilton                      ND            
 
Boys Outdoor Pentathlon Div 1
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jack McDonald             12 Honeoye Fall              3063  
  2 Jake Converse             11 Honeoye Fall              2910  
  3 Zachary Kashmer           11 Churchville-              2887  
  4 Will Kibler               12 Canandaigua               2885  
  5 Colby Wiktorski           10 Penfield                  2464  
  6 Braden Apt                10 Pittsford Me              2341  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Div 2
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tremaine Moore            11 Greece Olymp             11.06  
  2 Ray Anikwue               11 Letchworth               11.07  
  3 Aquil El-Amin             12 Uprep Roches             11.17  
  4 Richy Ewell               12 Wellsville               11.26  
  5 Branden Albritton         12 Franklin                 11.31  
  6 Earnest Edwards           11 Aquinas Inst             11.49  
  7 Jon Huber                 12 Dundee                   11.57  
  8 Xavier Francis            12 Harley-Allen             11.89  
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Div 2
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ray Anikwue               11 Letchworth               22.52  
  2 Aquil El-Amin             12 Uprep Roches             22.57  
  3 Branden Albritton         12 Franklin                 22.93  
  4 Richy Ewell               12 Wellsville               22.93  
  5 Anthony Smith             10 Uprep Roches             23.42  
  6 Noah Murray               12 North Rose-W             23.54  
  7 Xavier Francis            12 Harley-Allen             23.94  
  8 Jon Huber                 12 Dundee                   24.03  
 
Boys 400 Meter Run Div 2
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Carnell Noble             12 Greece Olymp             49.68  
  2 Tyler Collins             12 Newark HS                50.15  
  3 Noah Murray               12 North Rose-W             51.24  
  4 Tanner Berglund           11 Arkport                  51.77  
  5 Ethan Graves              11 Whitesville              52.40  
  6 James Embser              11 Wellsville               52.82  
  7 Bryce Rattray             10 Clyde-Savann             53.81  
 -- Mark SanGregory           12 Warsaw                      FS  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Div 2
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Eddie Ely                 11 Palmyra-Mace           1:56.79  
  2 Levi Lawrence             11 Alfred-Almon           1:58.17  
  3 Martin Beadle             12 Holley Centr           1:58.51  
  4 Fred Owen                 10 Livonia                2:00.58  
  5 Tanner Freida             11 Wayne Centra           2:01.21  
  6 Wade Cone                 12 Hornell                2:02.51  
  7 Walter Schaertl           11 Red Jacket             2:17.00  
  8 Ethan Graves              11 Whitesville            2:21.61  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Div 2
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Everett Geiger            12 Caledonia-Mu           4:23.21  
  2 Hunter Clark              11 Alfred-Almon           4:27.71  
  3 Josh Bodnar               11 Fillmore               4:31.35  
  4 Alex Hogue                11 Wheatland-Ch           4:32.81  
  5 Wade Cone                 12 Hornell                4:34.04  
  6 Dominic Bushen            10 Aquinas Inst           4:34.52  
  7 Joseph Northup            12 Waterloo               4:34.68  
  8 Dylan Vogel               10 Wheatland-Ch           4:45.95  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run combined Div 2
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Everett Geiger            12 Caledonia-Mu           9:44.18  
  2 Andrew Davis              12 Penn Yan               9:52.58  
  3 Alex Hogue                11 Wheatland-Ch          10:01.86  
  4 Dillon Vandermortel        9 Newark HS             10:12.83  
  5 Joseph Northup            12 Waterloo              10:20.84  
  6 Aaron Faulkenberry        12 Livonia               10:29.48  
  7 Ben Eckler                 9 Palmyra-Mace          10:31.85  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Div 2
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Warren Carter             11 Aquinas Inst             15.06  
  2 Alpha Barry               11 Greece Olymp             15.83  
  3 Nathan McCarthy           12 Byron-Bergen             16.26  
  4 John Harris               11 Oakfield-Ala             16.76  
  5 Tony SanGregory           10 Warsaw                   19.50  
 -- Justin Butler             12 Uprep Roches                DQ   Abandoned Race
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles Div 2
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jarrett Laskett           12 Batavia                  56.18  
  2 Willie Meyer              11 Red Creek                57.51  
  3 Corde Smart               12 Oakfield-Ala             57.57  
  4 Noah Wilson               12 Perry Centra             58.41  
  5 Warren Carter             11 Aquinas Inst           1:00.98  
  6 Justin Butler             12 Uprep Roches           1:02.70  
  7 Broderick Walker          12 Marion                 1:07.60  
  8 Jonathan Armella          10 Greece Olymp           1:12.55  
 
Boys 3000 Meter Steeplechase combined Div 2
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dawson Bathgate           11 East Rochest           9:43.91  
  2 Andrew Davis              12 Penn Yan              10:04.22  
  3 Aaron Faulkenberry        12 Livonia               10:34.24  
  4 Brett McManus             12 Marion                10:51.06  
  5 Joe Worthington           12 Fillmore              10:55.24  
  6 Eric Wright               11 Warsaw                11:00.68  
  7 Tim Jackson               12 Fillmore              11:01.91  
  8 Peter Tomlinson           12 Penn Yan              11:15.74  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Div 2
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Greece Olympia  'A'                                   42.21  
  2 Uprep Rochester  'A'                                  44.19  
  3 Dundee  'A'                                           44.22  
  4 Batavia  'A'                                          44.63  
  5 Harley-Allendale-Col  'A'                             44.96  
  6 North Rose-Wolcott  'A'                               44.97  
  7 Wayne Central  'A'                                    45.04  
  8 Warsaw  'A'                                           45.15  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Div 2
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Greece Olympia  'A'                                 3:32.25  
  2 Alfred-Almond  'A'                                  3:33.70  
  3 Wellsville  'A'                                     3:34.69  
  4 Perry Central  'A'                                  3:40.28  
  5 Palmyra-Macedon  'A'                                3:42.58  
  6 Batavia  'A'                                        3:42.82  
  7 Sodus Central  'A'                                  3:46.53  
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Div 2
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Batavia  'A'                                        8:09.59  
  2 Palmyra-Macedon  'A'                                8:25.02  
  3 South Seneca  'A'                                   8:38.78  
  4 East Rochester  'A'                                 8:41.71  
  5 Geneseo  'A'                                        8:43.35  
  6 Gananda  'A'                                        8:54.45  
  7 Oakfield-Alabama  'A'                               8:57.62  
  8 Alfred-Almond  'A'                                  9:26.05  
 
Boys High Jump mixed Div 2
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Andrew Hines              11 Sodus Centra           6-03.00      1.90m 
  2 Alec Rice                 12 Geneseo                6-02.00      1.87m 
  2 Brandon Burke             10 Byron-Bergen           6-02.00      1.87m 
  2 Earnest Edwards           11 Aquinas Inst           6-02.00      1.87m 
  5 Mason Woodard             11 Oakfield-Ala           6-00.00      1.82m 
  5 Alecs Burger              11 Red Creek              6-00.00      1.82m 
  7 Adonis Davis              11 Batavia                5-09.00      1.75m 
  7 Jarrett Laskett           12 Batavia                5-09.00      1.75m 
 
Boys High Jump mixed Div 2
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  3 Earnest Edwards           11 Aquinas Inst          J6-02.00      1.87m 
 
Boys Pole Vault mixed Div 2
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jack Bates                12 Bath-Haverli          13-06.00      4.11m 
  1 Nathan Crane              10 Letchworth            13-06.00      4.11m 
  3 Anthony Nguyen            12 Greece Olymp          13-03.00      4.03m 
  4 Terry Taylor              11 Greece Olymp          12-06.00      3.81m 
  5 Zach Curran               12 Williamson C          12-00.00      3.65m 
  5 Andrew Maniace            12 Batavia               12-00.00      3.65m 
  5 Noah Wilson               12 Perry Centra          12-00.00      3.65m 
  8 Deven Brutsman            11 Jasper-Troup          11-06.00      3.50m 
 
Boys Long Jump Div 2
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Anthony Butler            11 Letchworth            22-01.00      6.73m 
  2 Tremaine Moore            11 Greece Olymp          21-06.25      6.55m 
  3 Joshua Allen              12 S.O.T.A.              21-02.00      6.45m 
  4 Ryan McQuillen            12 LeRoy                 21-00.50      6.41m 
  5 Isaiah Wolcik             12 York                  20-09.00      6.32m 
  6 Geordan Conyers           11 Dundee                19-09.50      6.03m 
 -- Alpha Barry               11 Greece Olymp                ND            
 
Boys Triple Jump Div 2
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Anthony Butler            11 Letchworth            45-07.00     13.89m 
  2 Ryan McQuillen            12 LeRoy                 45-01.00     13.74m 
  3 Cody Salvatore            12 Dundee                44-05.00     13.53m 
  4 James Clarke              11 S.O.T.A.              43-06.25     13.26m 
  5 Cole Hartman              12 Dundee                42-02.50     12.86m 
  6 Malachi Chenault          11 Batavia               42-00.00     12.80m 
  7 Lucky Edwards             11 Uprep Roches          41-11.00     12.77m 
  8 Sal Schwable              11 Oakfield-Ala          40-09.25     12.42m 
 
Boys Shot Put Div 2
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 George Shaw               11 Geneseo               51-06.00     15.69m 
  2 Jack Fox-Salah            12 Greece Olymp          50-09.00     15.46m 
  3 Anthony Ray                9 Batavia               45-05.00     13.84m 
  4 Tyler Laird               12 Alexander Ce          45-02.75     13.78m 
  5 Gunner Rapone             12 Batavia               45-00.75     13.73m 
  6 Chris Jackson             11 Bishop Kearn          42-11.75     13.10m 
  7 Cameron Cintron           10 World of Inq          40-05.00     12.31m 
 -- Devon Koepp               12 Batavia                     ND            
 
Boys Discus Throw Div 2
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Devon Koepp               12 Batavia                 139-08     42.57m 
  2 George Shaw               11 Geneseo                 129-09     39.54m 
  3 Michael Macauley          12 Geneseo                 129-06     39.47m 
  4 Gunner Rapone             12 Batavia                 123-09     37.71m 
  5 James Steere              11 Alfred-Almon            117-04     35.76m 
  6 Tyler Brandes             11 Wellsville              116-07     35.53m 
  7 Donovan Ferguson          12 Williamson C            116-02     35.40m 
  8 Jack Fox-Salah            12 Greece Olymp            114-11     35.02m 
 
Boys 1500 Meter Run Div 2 Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kyle Rollins              10 Geneseo                4:39.06     686
  2 Collin Farrell            11 Midlakes               4:47.90     631
  3 Lincoln Lowe              11 South Seneca           4:55.52     586
  4 Keith Rizzo               11 Red Jacket             4:57.25     576
  5 Trevor Owens              11 Letchworth             5:05.45     529
  6 Derek Sorber              12 Bradford               5:34.93     375
  7 Danaus Seay               11 Franklin               5:40.99     347
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Div 2 Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Danaus Seay               11 Franklin                 15.74     762
  2 Derek Sorber              12 Bradford                 15.82     753
  3 Collin Farrell            11 Midlakes                 16.05     727
  4 Kyle Rollins              10 Geneseo                  16.37     692
  5 Trevor Owens              11 Letchworth               17.73     550
  6 Lincoln Lowe              11 South Seneca             17.77     546
  7 Keith Rizzo               11 Red Jacket               17.96     528
  8 Jake Willis               12 Williamson C             18.19     506
 
Boys High Jump Div 2 Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Kyle Rollins              10 Geneseo                  1.80m    5-10.75    627
  1 Danaus Seay               11 Franklin                 1.80m    5-10.75    627
  3 Lincoln Lowe              11 South Seneca             1.65m    5-05.00    504
  4 Collin Farrell            11 Midlakes                 1.60m    5-03.00    464
  5 Trevor Owens              11 Letchworth               1.50m    4-11.00    389
  5 Keith Rizzo               11 Red Jacket               1.50m    4-11.00    389
  5 Derek Sorber              12 Bradford                 1.50m    4-11.00    389
 
Boys Long Jump Div 2 Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Danaus Seay               11 Franklin                 6.31m   20-08.50    655
  2 Collin Farrell            11 Midlakes                 5.96m   19-06.75    578
  3 Derek Sorber              12 Bradford                 5.62m   18-05.25    506
  4 Kyle Rollins              10 Geneseo                  5.61m   18-05.00    504
  5 Lincoln Lowe              11 South Seneca             5.48m   17-11.75    477
  6 Keith Rizzo               11 Red Jacket               5.47m   17-11.50    475
  7 Jake Willis               12 Williamson C             5.13m   16-10.00    407
  8 Trevor Owens              11 Letchworth               4.99m   16-04.50    380
 
Boys Shot Put Div 2 Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Derek Sorber              12 Bradford                12.01m   39-05.00    607
  2 Danaus Seay               11 Franklin                11.76m   38-07.00    592
  3 Collin Farrell            11 Midlakes                11.41m   37-05.25    571
  4 Jake Willis               12 Williamson C            10.67m   35-00.25    526
  5 Kyle Rollins              10 Geneseo                 10.61m   34-09.75    522
  6 Trevor Owens              11 Letchworth              10.52m   34-06.25    517
  7 Lincoln Lowe              11 South Seneca            10.12m   33-02.50    493
  8 Keith Rizzo               11 Red Jacket               9.54m   31-03.75    458
 
Boys Outdoor Pentathlon Div 2
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kyle Rollins              10 Geneseo                   3031  
  2 Danaus Seay               11 Franklin                  2983  
  3 Collin Farrell            11 Midlakes                  2971  
  4 Derek Sorber              12 Bradford                  2630  
  5 Lincoln Lowe              11 South Seneca              2606  
  6 Keith Rizzo               11 Red Jacket                2426  
  7 Trevor Owens              11 Letchworth                2365