Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 7/28/2015 03:23 PM
                    2015 Rochester Summer Track - 7/21/2015                    
                                  Penfield HS                                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Mixed 55 Meter Dash 5 & under
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Barclay, Darion           M6 Flower City               9.10   8 
  2 Bounds, Tiigan            W5 Flower City               9.20   8 
  3 Proctor, Ariana           W4 Flower City              10.50   4 
  4 Love, Jamiya             W12 Flower City              10.60   5 
  5 Joseph, Jah               M4 Flower City              10.70   5 
  6 Lozy-Lester, John         M6 Flower City              11.20   8 
  7 Wise, Steven              M6 Unattached               11.40   7 
  8 Madison, Eriannah         W6 Flower City              11.80   8 
  9 Stewart, Ja'Doir          W5 Flower City              12.90   6 
 10 Sharer, Kylie             W4 Unattached               13.30   4 
 11 Dalton, Simon             M9 Unattached               13.90   5 
 11 Maynard, Christian        M4 Flower City              13.90   8 
 13 Cino, Isabelle            W4 Unattached               14.30   4 
 14 Thomas, Lanae             W4 Flower City              14.50   8 
 15 Proctor, Arielle          W2 Flower City              15.10   1 
 16 Temple, Collin            M5 Unattached               15.20   8 
 17 Wright, Mikayla           W4 Flower City              15.80   3 
 18 Cino, Sophie              W3 Unattached               16.80   3 
 19 Smith, Bilil              M3 Unattached               17.30   2 
 20 Trabert, Carsten          M4 Unattached               17.80   5 
 21 Spinks, LaNeek            W4 Flower City              18.00   4 
 22 Trapani, Raylan           M5 Unattached               19.50   5 
 23 McDonald, Xavier          M2 Unattached               21.20   2 
 24 Castagnaro, Lilly         W2 Unattached               32.30   1 
 25 Whitmore, Warren          M3 Unattached               39.40   2 
 26 Dalton, Charlotte         W2 Unattached               55.10   1 
 
Mixed 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Spratling, Brycen          M Unattached               21.95  27 
  2 Herst, Byron             M18 Flower City              22.06  27 
  3 Brown, Kelly             M16 Flower City              22.41  27 
  4 Strickland, Parris       M17 Flower City              22.97  27 
  5 Murray, Joshua           M17 Flower City              23.69  27 
  6 Louis, Wenley            M25 Unattached               24.05  27 
  7 Starks, Tremel           M18 Flower City              24.16  27 
  8 Thomas, Lanae             W4 Flower City              24.41  24 
  9 Lutler, Austin           M18 Unattached               24.95  27 
 10 Bulkeley, Ben            M15 Unattached               24.99  26 
 11 Ingraham, Ethan          M14 Flower City              25.30  26 
 12 Malcolm, Michael         M42 Unattached               25.44  26 
 13 Ross, Elijah             M16 Flower City              25.47  26 
 14 Allen, Christian         M13 Flower City              25.48  23 
 15 Scott, Aston             M49 Unattached               25.96  26 
 16 Militello, Alex          M16 Western New              26.32  26 
 17 Rogalski, Jared          M13 God's Speed              26.60  23 
 18 Grazen, Ashley           W17 Unattached               27.10  24 
 19 Randolph, Brianna        W15 Rochester Ru             27.34  21 
 20 Suhr, Brian              M31 Unattached               27.40  26 
 21 Temple, Jonah            M15 Flower City              27.42  26 
 22 Morrow, Alana            W17 Flower City              27.42  25 
 23 Maseania, Raniero        M13 Western New              27.52  22 
 24 Hutchinson, Amir         M12 God's Speed              27.57  16 
 25 Henderson, Wesley        M12 Rochester Ru             27.66  16 
 26 Cycon, Tiffany           W18 Unattached               27.67  24 
 27 Holmes, Satin            W17 Flower City              27.83  25 
 28 Fox-Salah, Jack          M18 Flower City              27.85  22 
 29 Pasqualetti, Lina          W Western New              27.92  21 
 30 Watson, Vanessa          W13 Rochester Ru             27.94  20 
 31 Donzo, Jolie             W12 Flower City              28.27  15 
 32 Brundidge, T'Andrah      W15 Rochester Ru             28.35  21 
 33 Sheehan, Haley           W16 Western New              28.38  21 
 34 Clark, Anai              W17 Western New              28.65  24 
 35 Yeah, Willow             W18 Western New              28.67  25 
 36 Barns, Veronica          W16 Rochester Ru             28.74  24 
 37 West, Donavon            M14 Rochester Ru             28.82  23 
 38 Hutton, Shelby           W17 Unattached               28.93  25 
 39 Spinks, Shana            W16 Rochester Ru             29.14  21 
 40 Kozan, Alex                M Penfield Ath             29.15  22 
 41 Scott, Tahlise           W13 Flower City              29.18  19 
 42 Allen, Alliyah           W12 Flower City              29.26  15 
 43 Zeigler, Alexie          W17 Western New              29.48  24 
 44 O'May, Tavish              M Penfield Ath             29.86  22 
 45 Joachimi, Rachel         W17 Western New              29.91  25 
 46 Monroe, Shelby           W13 Unattached               30.19  20 
 47 Henton, Chloe            W12 Flower City              30.31  14 
 48 Felton, Trey             M14 Rochester Ru             30.32  23 
 49 Wright, Orenthal         M10 Flower City              31.12  13 
 50 Corp, Kristen            W14 Batavia Trac             31.33  20 
 51 Mancabeli, Kegan         M11 Unattached               31.46  16 
 52 Kaulder, Rhoan            M7 Flower City              31.97   7 
 53 Gallo, Zahir              M9 Flower City              32.16  11 
 54 Amthos, Kasleigh         W14 Batavia Trac             32.23  20 
 55 Johanneman, Nathan         M Penfield Ath             32.27  23 
 56 Dixon, Journey           W11 Rochester Ru             32.53  14 
 57 Randolph, Brandon        M10 Rochester Ru             32.69  13 
 58 Sloan, Leilani           W12 Flower City              32.77  15 
 59 Christensen, Michael     M12 Flower City              32.97  17 
 60 LaDuca, Robert            M9 Rochester Ru             33.31  13 
 61 O'Hare, Timothy          M13 Unattached               33.42  22 
 62 Proctor, Amir            M10 Flower City              33.60  11 
 63 Maynard, Malik           M12 Flower City              33.68  16 
 64 Konieczny, Daemon        M12 Batavia Trac             33.81  16 
 65 Blake, Allison             W Penfield Ath             34.45  12 
 66 Fisher, Maurice           M9 Rochester Ru             34.54  11 
 67 Ceebero, Ariel           M10 Flower City              34.57  13 
 68 McGee, Meredith          W14 Flower City              34.87  18 
 69 Doris-Eaton, Hafte       M11 Rochester Ru             35.16  17 
 70 Fisher, Simeon            M9 Rochester Ru             35.30  17 
 71 Cramer, Jack               M Penfield Ath             36.40  18 
 72 Carroway, Bryn             W Penfield Ath             36.86  14 
 73 Motsay, Tessa              W Penfield Ath             36.86  14 
 74 Motsay, Mary               W Penfield Ath             37.22  14 
 75 Perkins, Davon           M11 Flower City              37.38  18 
 76 Sloan, Lenia              W8 Flower City              37.43   9 
 77 Whitfield, David          M9 Flower City              37.46  11 
 78 Payne-Harley, Tyleea      W9 Flower City              37.71  12 
 79 Bulkeley, Lily           W12 Unattached               37.71  15 
 80 Hurteau, Brady             M Penfield Ath             37.75  13 
 81 Beltran, Alex            M12 Flower City              38.28  17 
 82 Smith, Blake               M Penfield Ath             38.48   7 
 83 Mancabeli, Anthony        M8 Unattached               38.64  10 
 84 Simmons, Deja            W14 Flower City              38.99  21 
 85 Walters, Zayden           M7 Flower City              40.94   8 
 86 Love, Jamiya             W12 Flower City              41.04  15 
 87 Cowart, Alyssa            W5 Flower City              41.25   2 
 88 Barclay, Darion           M6 Flower City              41.56   5 
 89 Puccio, Anthony            M Penfield Ath             41.76  13 
 90 Skelton, JackieAnn        W9 Unattached               42.01   9 
 91 Sheffield, Aubrey        M12 Flower City              42.08  17 
 92 McMahon, Kailey            W Penfield Ath             43.57   9 
 93 Bounds, Tiigan            W5 Flower City              43.77   4 
 94 Jones, Reina              W6 Rochester Ru             44.08   4 
 95 Fisher, Elise             W7 Rochester Ru             44.72   6 
 96 Powers, Jessie            W7 Unattached               45.01   6 
 97 Harris, Tyler             W6 Rochester Ru             45.27   4 
 98 Moulton, Noah             M9 Flower City              45.87  11 
 99 Motsay, Caroline           W Penfield Ath             46.32   6 
100 Case, Jameson             W7 Unattached               46.46   6 
101 McMahan, Hunter           M7 Unattached               46.53   7 
102 Omay, Manley              W7 Unattached               46.90   6 
103 Dalton, Oliver            M7 Unattached               46.99   8 
104 Shelton, Hayden           M7 Unattached               47.39   7 
105 DeMay, Alexna              W Penfield Ath             48.06   9 
106 McBribe, Gregory          M8 Flower City              48.47  10 
107 Joseph, Jah               M4 Flower City              49.49   3 
108 Madison, Eriannah         W6 Flower City              49.55   4 
109 Stewart, Ja'Doir          W5 Flower City              49.90   2 
110 Walters, Zerien           M4 Flower City              50.41   3 
111 McMahan, Logan            M5 Unattached               52.42   3 
112 Pascoe, Jaiden            M4 Flower City              52.44   3 
113 McDonald, Isaiah          M5 Unattached               52.76   3 
114 McBribe, Nevoah            W Flower City              52.77  12 
115 Lozy-Lester, Owen        M11 Flower City              52.82  18 
116 Proctor, Ariana           W4 Flower City              53.15   2 
117 Lozy-Lester, John         M6 Flower City              54.22  18 
118 Powers, Anna              W5 Unattached               54.99   2 
119 Dyer, Jeremiah            M5 Flower City              57.38   3 
120 Moulton, Adelina          W6 Flower City            1:03.33   4 
121 Duryer, Sam               M4 Unattached             1:06.40   1 
122 Shepperd, Londyn          W5 Flower City            1:06.72   2 
123 Maynard, Christian        M4 Flower City            1:11.82   3 
124 Spinks, LaNeek            W4 Flower City            1:17.35   2 
125 Proctor, Arielle          W2 Flower City            1:18.29   1 
126 Wright, Mikayla           W4 Flower City            1:19.63   1 
 
Mixed 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bulkeley, Ben            M15 Unattached             2:04.88   4 
  2 Murray, Joshua           M17 Flower City            2:06.05   4 
  3 Carver, Cameron          M15 Western New            2:06.45   4 
  4 Dobozh, Aaron            M16 Western New            2:09.73   4 
  5 Saddids, Khalil          M16 Western New            2:11.48   4 
  6 Nier, Mike               M50 Unattached             2:15.57   4 
  7 Rogalski, Jared          M13 God's Speed            2:16.03   3 
  8 Suhr, Brian              M31 Unattached             2:16.74   4 
  9 Frank, Andy              M14 Flower City            2:17.11   3 
 10 Thompson, Ethan          M15 Unattached             2:17.47   4 
 11 Cowan, Andy              M26 Batavia Trac           2:18.52   4 
 12 Hooker, Darien           W17 Unattached             2:29.83   2 
 13 Green, Michael             M Penfield Ath           2:31.03   3 
 14 Johnson, Fredrick        M13 Unattached             2:33.28   3 
 15 Forbes, Stephanie        W16 Western New            2:35.42   2 
 16 Cowart, Latrell          M13 Flower City            2:39.39   3 
 17 Angus, Mckenzie          W16 Unattached             2:39.45   2 
 18 Bruqqman, John           M14 Batavia Trac           2:41.23   3 
 19 Daniels, Niara           W14 Flower City            2:44.57   2 
 20 Hutchinson, Amir         M12 God's Speed            2:45.45   3 
 21 Kuszlyk, Kristofes       M13 Batavia Trac           2:46.14   3 
 22 Giannini, Carnina        W15 Unattached             2:47.51   2 
 23 Clark, Andrew            M13 Batavia Trac           2:48.91   3 
 24 O'Hare, Timothy          M13 Unattached             2:52.24   3 
 25 Maltese, Nicole          W16 Batavia Trac           2:52.61   2 
 26 Vargas, Cario            M10 Rochester Ru           3:03.60   1 
 27 LaDuca, Robert            M9 Rochester Ru           3:08.14   1 
 28 Mancabeli, Max            M6 Unattached             3:27.65   1 
 29 Nowseme, Amber            W9 Unattached             3:37.57   1 
 30 Bruno, Alayna            W10 Unattached             3:45.51   1 
 31 Maynard, Malik           M12 Flower City            3:46.83   3 
 32 Harris, Tyler             W6 Rochester Ru           3:49.25   1 
 33 Nowseme, George           M7 Unattached             3:54.23   1 
 34 Shelton, Hayden           M7 Unattached             4:15.38   1 
 35 Cino, Isabelle            W4 Unattached             4:15.96   1 
 36 Temple, Collin            M5 Unattached             4:17.37   1 
 37 Nowseme, Jayden           M8 Unattached             4:23.68   1 
 38 Cino, Sophie              W3 Unattached             4:48.24   1 
 
Mixed 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Smith, Randy             M27 Unattached             4:44.00  
  2 Metivier, Tim            M24 Unattached             4:49.17  
  3 Nier, Mike               M50 Unattached             5:00.52  
  4 Thompson, Ethan          M15 Unattached             5:25.20  
  5 Rappleye, Sarah          W15 Rochester Ru           5:52.62  
  6 Angus, Mckenzie          W16 Unattached             5:57.86  
  7 Penwieden, Breny         M13 Unattached             6:04.11  
  8 Kuszlyk, Kristofes       M13 Batavia Trac           6:18.31  
  9 Felton, Trey             M14 Rochester Ru           6:34.65  
 10 O'Hare, Timothy          M13 Unattached             6:35.15  
 11 Gonyea, Emily            W13 Batavia Trac           6:36.38  
 12 West, Donavon            M14 Rochester Ru           7:57.04  
 13 Krusch, Stephanie        W23 Unattached             8:30.60  
 
Mixed 200 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lutler, Austin           M18 Unattached               26.98   6 
  2 Kesel, Evan              M18 Unattached               27.07   6 
  3 Dimgba, Chima            W16 Flower City              27.55   6 
  4 Morrow, Alana            W17 Flower City              28.42   1 
  5 Morrow, Amaya            W14 Flower City              29.93   2 
  6 Hooker, Darien           W17 Unattached               30.28   3 
  7 Zeigler, Alexie          W17 Western New              30.60   3 
  8 Brundidge, T'Andrah      W15 Rochester Ru             30.68   2 
  9 Joachimi, Rachel         W17 Western New              31.00   1 
 10 Barns, Veronica          W16 Rochester Ru             31.34   2 
 11 Dispenza, Marissa        W17 Batavia Trac             32.43   1 
 12 Corp, Kristen            W14 Batavia Trac             32.61   4 
 13 Baker, Imani             W15 Flower City              33.09   4 
 14 Angus, Mckenzie          W16 Unattached               33.74   4 
 15 Timothy, Lindsey         W19 Unattached               34.24   2 
 16 Mancabeli, Robertino     M13 Unattached               34.86   5 
 17 Maltese, Nicole          W16 Batavia Trac             35.62   1 
 18 GeFell, Joey             M13 Batavia Trac             36.14   5 
 19 Knapp, Charlie           M12 Unattached               39.15   5 
 
Mixed High Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hines, Andrew            M16 Unattached             6-01.00  
  2 Wells, Antonio           M17 Western New            6-00.00  
  3 Short, Bryan             M19 Unattached             5-10.00  
  3 Metivier, Tim            M24 Unattached             5-10.00  
  5 Lambert, Cody            M17 Western New            5-06.00  
  5 Whitescarver, Josh       M17 Batavia Trac           5-06.00  
  5 Strickland, Parris       M17 Flower City            5-06.00  
  5 Belkher, Raoeif          M19 Unattached             5-06.00  
  9 Johnson, Fredrick        M13 Unattached             5-04.00  
  9 Lantrip, Aubrianna       W17 Unattached             5-04.00  
  9 Kesel, Evan              M18 Unattached             5-04.00  
 12 McInnis, Asia            W15 Flower City            5-03.00  
 13 Zeigler, Alexie          W17 Western New            4-10.00  
 14 Killip, Sarah            W16 Unattached             4-08.00  
 15 Konieczny, Daemon        M12 Batavia Trac           4-06.00  
 15 Joachimi, Rachel         W17 Western New            4-06.00  
 15 Clark, Andrew            M13 Batavia Trac           4-06.00  
 18 Walker, Terrace          M12 Rochester Ru           4-04.00  
 19 Mancabeli, Kegan         M11 Unattached             3-09.00  
 20 Fisher, Maurice           M9 Rochester Ru           3-06.00  
 -- Damon, Dean              W17 Rochester Ru                NH  
 -- Knapp, Charlie           M12 Unattached                  NH  
 
Mixed Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Louis, Wenley            M25 Unattached            22-08.50  
  2 Lambert, Cody            M17 Western New           19-10.25  
  3 Derse, Matt              M19 Unattached            18-05.50  
  4 Smith, Jack              M16 Unattached            18-04.75  
  5 Hines, Andrew            M16 Unattached            18-02.50  
  6 Whitescarver, Josh       M17 Batavia Trac          17-11.75  
  7 Berry, Tim               M18 Unattached            17-04.25  
  8 Spinks, Shana            W16 Rochester Ru          16-01.00  
  9 Cowley, Dana             W17 Rochester Ru          15-01.25  
 10 Femiano, Morgan          W16 Flower City           15-00.00  
 11 Suhay, Elizabeth         W16 Western New           14-08.25  
 12 Joachimi, Rachel         W17 Western New           14-04.75  
 13 Guilford, Timieya        W16 Rochester Ru          14-04.00  
 14 Mancabeli, Kegan         M11 Unattached            14-03.00  
 15 GeFell, Joey             M13 Batavia Trac          14-02.00  
 16 Hooker, Darien           W17 Unattached            13-08.25  
 17 O'May, Tavish              M Penfield Ath          13-07.50  
 18 Corp, Kristen            W14 Batavia Trac          13-04.00  
 19 Green, Michael             M Penfield Ath          13-02.00  
 20 O'May, Jakob               M Penfield Ath          13-01.25  
 21 Timothy, Lindsey         W19 Unattached            12-10.25  
 22 Fohrd, Kim               W16 Western New           12-10.00  
 23 Kozan, Alex                M Penfield Ath          12-07.00  
 24 Craven, Jamellah         M18 Rochester Ru          12-05.25  
 25 Knapp, Charlie           M12 Unattached            11-09.00  
 26 Randolph, Brandon        M10 Rochester Ru          11-08.00  
 27 Vargas, Cario            M10 Rochester Ru          11-06.00  
 28 Quebral, Julie           W15 Western New           11-05.75  
 29 Johanneman, Nathan         M Penfield Ath          11-04.50  
 30 Puccio, Anthony            M Penfield Ath          10-07.00  
 31 Motsay, Tessa              W Penfield Ath          10-02.00  
 31 Gonzales, Giovanni       M10 Rochester Ru          10-02.00  
 33 Blake, Allison             W Penfield Ath          10-01.00  
 34 Mancabeli, Anthony        M8 Unattached             9-07.00  
 34 Cramer, Jack               M Penfield Ath           9-07.00  
 36 Carroway, Bryn             W Penfield Ath           9-04.75  
 37 Doris-Eaton, Hafte       M11 Rochester Ru           9-04.00  
 38 Smith, Blake               M Penfield Ath           9-03.00  
 39 Hurteau, Brady             M Penfield Ath           9-02.00  
 40 Fisher, Simeon            M9 Rochester Ru           9-01.00  
 41 Friberg, Rae               W Penfield Ath           8-06.00  
 42 Fisher, Maurice           M9 Rochester Ru           8-05.00  
 42 Case, Lucas               M7 Unattached             8-05.00  
 44 Cramer, Molly              W Penfield Ath           8-02.00  
 45 Mancabeli, Max            M6 Unattached             7-09.00  
 46 Motsay, Caroline           W Penfield Ath           7-04.00  
 47 Case, Jameson             W7 Unattached             7-00.00  
 48 Shelton, Hayden           M7 Unattached             6-10.00  
 49 Omay, Manley              W7 Unattached             6-08.00  
 49 DeMay, Alexna              W Penfield Ath           6-08.00  
 51 Fisher, Elise             W7 Rochester Ru           5-02.00  
 52 Sharer, Kylie             W4 Unattached             4-00.00  
 -- Bulkeley, Lily           W12 Unattached                  ND  
 -- Cycon, Tiffany           W18 Unattached                  ND  
 -- Grazen, Ashley           W17 Unattached                  ND  
 -- Mancabeli, Robertino     M13 Unattached                  ND  
 -- Lantrip, Aubrianna       W17 Unattached                  ND  
 -- Kesel, Evan              M18 Unattached                  ND  
 -- Amthos, Kasleigh         W14 Batavia Trac              FOUL  
 
Mixed Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Moore, Tremane           M13 Unattached            43-01.50  
  2 Kesel, Evan              M18 Unattached            41-05.00  
  3 Smith, Jack              M16 Unattached            40-07.75  
  4 Wells, Antonio           M17 Western New           38-02.75  
  5 Whitescarver, Josh       M17 Batavia Trac          37-00.75  
  6 Berry, Tim               M18 Unattached            36-11.75  
  7 Barry, Alpha             M17 Unattached            36-11.00  
  8 Hines, Andrew            M16 Unattached            36-06.00  
  9 McInnis, Asia            W15 Flower City           34-04.25  
 10 Lantrip, Aubrianna       W17 Unattached            33-11.00  
 11 Derse, Matt              M19 Unattached            33-03.75  
 12 Suhay, Elizabeth         W16 Western New           31-05.25  
 13 Bruqqman, John           M14 Batavia Trac          30-02.50  
 14 GeFell, Joey             M13 Batavia Trac          28-00.75  
 15 Quebral, Julie           W15 Western New           24-05.00  
 -- O'May, Jakob               M Penfield Ath              FOUL  
 -- Short, Bryan             M19 Unattached                FOUL  
 
Mixed Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wilder, Austin           M18 Flower City           44-00.00  
  2 Kukfa, Dave              M20 Unattached            38-11.50  
  3 Dibble, Madeline         W16 Unattached            33-10.50  
  4 Hernandez, Jocelyn       W14 Flower City           28-00.00  
  5 Simmons, Ayanna          W15 Flower City           25-08.00  
  6 Jamel, Eason             M15 Rochester Ru          25-02.00  
  7 Rogers, Jackie           W16 Flower City           24-01.75  
  8 Bourcy, John               M Penfield Ath          22-00.00  
  9 Taylor, Amber            W15 Unattached            21-06.00  
 10 McGee, Meredith          W14 Flower City           19-08.75  
 -- Fox-Salah, Jack          M18 Flower City                 ND  
 -- Johnson, Christian       M18 Unattached                  ND  
 
Mixed Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Johnson, Christian       M18 Unattached              126-09  
  2 Dibble, Madeline         W16 Unattached              113-06  
  3 Kukfa, Dave              M20 Unattached              105-09  
  4 Pearson, Hank            M51 Unattached               95-01  
  5 McGee, Meredith          W14 Flower City              69-11  
  6 Konieczny, Daemon        M12 Batavia Trac             63-02  
  7 Rogers, Jackie           W16 Flower City              60-10  
  8 Taylor, Amber            W15 Unattached               53-06  
  9 Kittleberger, Tyajiah    W14 Flower City              44-09  
 10 Farnham, Jonathan          M Penfield Ath             39-09  
 11 Cramer, Danny              M Penfield Ath             26-11  
 -- Fox-Salah, Jack          M18 Flower City                 ND  
 
Mixed Javelin Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Noyak, Zachary           M18 Unattached              119-03  
  2 Pearson, Hank            M51 Unattached              105-10  
  3 Mancabeli, Max            M6 Unattached               34-01  
  4 Friberg, Rae               W Penfield Ath             33-09