Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 7/29/2015 10:14 PM
                          Summer Series 7 - 7/28/2015                          
                                   Penfield                                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Mixed 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Brown, Kelly               M Flowercity               10.87  21 
  2 Strickland, Paris          M Flowercity               11.13  18 
  3 Moore, Tremaine            M Unattached               11.17  21 
  4 Presley, Shane             M Unattached               11.49  18 
  5 Martin, Kevin              M Godspeed                 11.58  18 
  6 White, Derick              M Unattached               11.80  21 
  7 Siniscarco, John           M Unattached               12.31  21 
  8 Ingrahm, Ethan             M Flowercity               12.37  19 
  9 Thomas, Lanae              W Flowercity               12.54  17 
 10 Allen, Christian           M Flowercity               12.63  19 
 11 Edwards, Christian         M Flowercity               13.14  16 
 12 Holmes, Satin              W Flowercity               13.16  17 
 13 Lozy-Lester, Patrick       M Flowercity               13.21  21 
 14 Ross, Elijah               M Flowercity               13.21  18 
 15 Temple, Jonah              M Flowercity               13.34  19 
 16 Bartak, Jeremy             M Unattached               13.37  21 
 17 Lantrip, Aabrianna         W Unattached               13.60  17 
 18 Granger, Jaya              W Flowercity               13.66  20 
 19 Colson, Nile               M Flowercity               13.66  16 
 20 Pratt, Skye                W Just Blaze T             13.66  15 
 21 Yeoh, Willow               W West New Yor             13.66  20 
 22 Williams-Matthews, Nia     W Elite Flyers             13.68  15 
 23 Clark, Anai                W West New Yor             13.73  20 
 24 Barns, Veronica            W Running Rebe             13.79  17 
 25 Cowart, Latrell            M Flowercity               13.84  16 
 26 Clark, Andrew              M Batavia Trac             13.91  16 
 27 Parker, Nevaeh             W Just Blaze T             13.94  13 
 28 Kefehun, Rowan             M Unattached               14.06  21 
 29 Allen, Alliyah             W Flowercity               14.17  13 
 30 Scott, Tahlise             W Flowercity               14.19  15 
 31 Henderson, Reggie          M Unattached               14.26  21 
 32 Maltese, Nicole            W Batavia Trac             14.29  17 
 33 Dispenza, Marissa          W Batavia Trac             14.38  20 
 34 Kozan, Alex                M Penfield Tra             14.45  19 
 35 Corp, Kristen              W Batavia Trac             14.52  15 
 36 Henton, Chloe              W Flowercity               14.57  13 
 37 Baker, Imani               W Flowercity               14.59  17 
 38 Holmes, Imani              W Elite Flyers             14.67  15 
 39 Tardy, Miriam              W Batavia Trac             14.67  12 
 40 Felton, Trey               M Running Rebe             14.73  16 
 41 Gonzales, Giovanni         M Running Rebe             15.00  10 
 42 Edwards-Ferrell, Andrew    M Flowercity               15.12  10 
 43 Johanndrnen, Nathan        M Penfield Tra             15.16  19 
 44 Freeman, Marianna          W Elite Flyers             15.28  12 
 45 Dykes, Keoni               M Running Rebe             15.29  14 
 46 Amthor, Karleigh           W Batavia Trac             15.34  15 
 47 Gefell, Joey               M Batavia Trac             15.39  16 
 48 Proctor, Amira             M Flowercity               15.47  11 
 49 Funderburk, Nikayla        W Just Blaze T             15.49  12 
 50 Maynard, Malik             M Flowercity               15.50  14 
 51 Franklin, Eriyana          W Elite Flyers             15.50  12 
 52 Pizzi, Kaitlyen            W Elite Flyers             15.61  13 
 53 Walker, Amarie             W Elite Flyers             15.72  13 
 54 Gallo, Zahir               M Flowercity               15.72  11 
 55 Ceebero, Ariel             M Flowercity               15.81  11 
 56 Kielkowicz, Wyley          M Running Rebe             15.90  11 
 57 Carroway, Bryn             W Penfield Tra             15.92  13 
 58 Smith, Allison             W Penfield Tra             15.96   9 
 59 Konieaeng, Daemon          M Batavia Trac             16.00  14 
 60 Fisher, Emmanuel           M Running Rebe             16.30  10 
 61 Motsay, Tessa              W Penfield Tra             16.43  12 
 62 Lewis Jr., Quinten         M Elite Flyers             16.47   7 
 63 Fisher, Maurice            M Running Rebe             16.61  10 
 64 Whitfield, David           M Flowercity               16.72  11 
 65 Cramer, Jack               M Penfield Tra             16.82  14 
 66 Manor III, Wardell         M Elite Flyers             16.84  10 
 67 Lowry, Lashard             M Elite Flyers             16.87   6 
 68 Love, Janiya               W Flowercity               16.90  12 
 69 Adams-Griffen, Jaedon      W Elite Flyers             16.95   7 
 70 Byrd, Jaianna              W Elite Flyers             17.06   4 
 71 Kendrick, Jasmine          W Unattached               17.13   9 
 72 Kendrick, Jada             W Unattached               17.36   5 
 73 Sharp, J'Den               W Elite Flyers             17.61   6 
 74 Franklin, Christien        M Elite Flyers             17.65   6 
 75 Cowart, Alyssa             W Flowercity               17.70   2 
 75 Payne-Harley, Tyleea       W Flowercity               17.70   9 
 77 Sexton, Aiden              M Penfield Tra             17.73  11 
 78 Beltran, Alex              M Flowercity               17.74  14 
 79 Kidd Jr., Howard           M Elite Flyers             17.77   6 
 80 Hawkins, Jameson           M Flowercity               17.98  10 
 81 Bagnier, Zooey             W Penfield Tra             18.01   9 
 82 Walker, Azaria             W Elite Flyers             18.04   4 
 83 Rice, Jamari               M Elite Flyers             18.07   8 
 84 Fisher, Simeon             M Running Rebe             18.09  10 
 85 Smith, Blake               M Penfield Tra             18.11   7 
 86 Shelton, Emma              W Unattached               18.13  12 
 87 Motsay, Mary               W Penfield Tra             18.19  13 
 88 Sexton, Aaron              M Unattached               18.24   7 
 89 Rafael, Elio               M Unattached               18.24   7 
 90 Zannie, Zoe                M Penfield Tra             18.39   9 
 91 Blodgett, Emma             W Unattached               18.43   9 
 92 Barclay, Darion            M Flowercity               18.60   8 
 93 Simmons, Deja              W Flowercity               18.66  17 
 94 LaDuca, Robert             M Running Rebe             18.68  11 
 95 Walters, Zayden            M Flowercity               18.79  11 
 96 Figueroa, Jailyn           W Elite Flyers             18.82   9 
 97 Randolph, Brandon          M Running Rebe             19.01   6 
 98 Jones, Reina               W Running Rebe             19.07   4 
 99 Harris, Tyler              W Running Rebe             19.08   4 
100 Anthony II, Tyler          M Elite Flyers             19.20   3 
101 Campbell, De'Avyhn         W Elite Flyers             19.43   7 
102 Gagnier, Quinn             M Penfield Tra             19.48   5 
103 Edmunds, Tynnique          W Elite Flyers             19.60   2 
104 Ward, Shanye               W Elite Flyers             19.70   3 
105 Zannie, Bella              W Penfield Tra             19.71   5 
106 Joseph, Jah                M Flowercity               19.90   3 
107 Stopka, Camryn             M Penfield Tra             20.18   5 
108 Pascoe, Jaiden             M Flowercity               20.30   3 
109 Shelton, Hayden            M Unattached               20.46   7 
110 Motsay, Caroline           W Penfield Tra             20.55   5 
111 Flemming, Michael          M Elite Flyers             20.58   8 
112 Walters, Zerien            M Flowercity               20.90   3 
113 Proctor, Ariana            W Flowercity               21.00   1 
114 Bishop, Daniel             M Penfield Tra             21.01  14 
115 O'May, Marley              W Unattached               21.14   4 
116 Demay, Aleyna              W Penfield Tra             21.17   5 
117 Heard, Tajhmhir            M Elite Flyers             21.43   6 
118 Stephens-Adams, Amira      W Elite Flyers             21.50   2 
119 Dyer, Jeremiah             M Flowercity               21.60   3 
120 Rafael, Benia              M Unattached               21.66   8 
121 Fisher, Elise              W Running Rebe             21.75   5 
122 Walker, Mekhi              W Elite Flyers             22.42   6 
123 Lozy-Lester, John          M Flowercity               22.46   8 
124 Hesla, Will                M Unattached               22.61   8 
125 Maynard, Christian         M Flowercity               23.00   3 
126 Lozy-Lester, Owen          M Flowercity               23.15  14 
127 Walker, Maryah             W Elite Flyers             23.22   4 
128 Moulton, Noah              M Flowercity               23.60  10 
129 Sharp, Jhordan             W Elite Flyers             25.10   3 
130 George, Semaj              M Elite Flyers             26.70   2 
131 Hartzog, Jordyn            W Elite Flyers             26.90   1 
132 Moulton, Adelina           W Flowercity               27.10   2 
133 Evans, Charles             M Elite Flyers             28.10   3 
134 Proctor, Arielle           W Flowercity               28.80   1 
135 Dwyer, Sam                 M Unattached               28.90   3 
136 Blodgett, Anna             W Unattached               29.30   1 
136 Wright, Mikayla            W Flowercity               29.30   1 
138 Hesla, Brooke              W Unattached               29.50   2 
139 Davis, Sarena              W Unattached               32.40   2 
140 Garfield, Teya             W Elite Flyers             32.90   1 
141 Figueroa, Giana            W Elite Flyers             36.50   1 
142 Doris-Eaton, Abrehet       W Elite Flyers             36.80   1 
143 French, Kaila              W Elite Flyers             41.00   1 
 
Mixed 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Warcbol, Mike              M Unattached               51.80  13 
  2 Brown, Kelly               M Flowercity               51.84  13 
  3 Popowili, Chris            M Unattached               54.19  13 
  4 Blodgett, Matt             M Unattached               58.62  13 
  5 Cowan, Andy                M Batavia Trac             58.88  13 
  6 Ross, Elijah               M Flowercity               59.08  13 
  7 Edwards, Christian         M Flowercity             1:01.10  12 
  8 Watson, Vanessa            W Running Rebe           1:01.69  10 
  9 Thomas, Lanae              W Flowercity             1:02.96  11 
 10 Williams-Matthews, Nia     W Elite Flyers           1:03.44  10 
 11 Colson, Nile               M Flowercity             1:04.51  12 
 12 Fohrd, Kim                 W West New Yor           1:04.99  11 
 13 Green, Michael             M Penfield Tra           1:05.32  12 
 14 Felton, Trey               M Running Rebe           1:05.83  12 
 15 Scott, Tahlise             W Flowercity             1:06.93  10 
 16 Dimgba, Chima              W Flowercity             1:07.04  11 
 17 Allen, Alliyah             W Flowercity             1:07.70   7 
 18 Baker, Imani               W Flowercity             1:08.89  11 
 19 Daniels, Naiara            W Flowercity             1:09.04  11 
 20 Holmes, Imani              W Elite Flyers           1:10.96  10 
 21 Kielkowicz, Wyley          M Running Rebe           1:11.83   9 
 22 Henton, Chloe              W Flowercity             1:12.07   7 
 23 Dixon, Journey             W Running Rebe           1:12.29   6 
 24 Walker, Amarie             W Elite Flyers           1:13.03   6 
 25 Edwards-Ferrell, Andrew    M Flowercity             1:13.63   8 
 26 Smith, Allison             W Penfield Tra           1:14.06   6 
 27 Gonzales, Giovanni         M Running Rebe           1:14.41   9 
 28 Gallo, Zahir               M Flowercity             1:14.61   9 
 29 Della Penna, Sydney        W Batavia Trac           1:15.73  10 
 30 Ceebero, Ariel             M Flowercity             1:16.99   9 
 31 Manor III, Wardell         M Elite Flyers           1:16.99   9 
 32 Franklin, Eriyana          W Elite Flyers           1:17.38   7 
 33 Maynard, Malik             M Flowercity             1:18.39  12 
 34 Proctor, Amira             M Flowercity             1:20.19   8 
 35 Adams-Griffen, Jaedon      W Elite Flyers           1:22.73   5 
 36 Pizzi, Kaitlyen            W Elite Flyers           1:23.39   6 
 37 Pfeiffer, Grace            W Unattached             1:25.78   7 
 38 Whitfield, David           M Flowercity             1:26.65   8 
 39 Shelton, Emma              W Unattached             1:27.98   7 
 40 Smith, Blake               M Penfield Tra           1:28.54   5 
 41 Walker, Azaria             W Elite Flyers           1:28.55   3 
 42 LaDuca, Robert             M Running Rebe           1:29.16   8 
 43 Love, Janiya               W Flowercity             1:29.74   7 
 44 Hawkins, Jameson           M Flowercity             1:32.20   8 
 45 Motsay, Mary               W Penfield Tra           1:32.86   6 
 46 Franklin, Christien        M Elite Flyers           1:34.31   5 
 47 Jones, Reina               W Running Rebe           1:34.91   3 
 48 Rafael, Elio               M Unattached             1:36.08   5 
 49 Blodgett, Emma             W Unattached             1:36.30   6 
 50 Harris, Tyler              W Running Rebe           1:38.47   3 
 51 Sexton, Aaron              M Unattached             1:39.67   5 
 52 Campbell, De'Avyhn         W Elite Flyers           1:41.87   5 
 53 Rice, Jamari               M Elite Flyers           1:43.11   5 
 54 Anthony II, Tyler          M Elite Flyers           1:46.60   2 
 55 Fisher, Elise              W Running Rebe           1:49.27   3 
 56 Rafael, Benia              M Unattached             1:54.45   8 
 57 Stephens-Adams, Amira      W Elite Flyers           1:56.50   1 
 58 Edmunds, Tynnique          W Elite Flyers           1:58.90   1 
 59 George, Semaj              M Elite Flyers           1:59.20   1 
 60 Ward, Shanye               W Elite Flyers           2:00.90   2 
 61 Walker, Maryah             W Elite Flyers           2:01.38   3 
 62 Hartzog, Jordyn            W Elite Flyers           2:19.50   1 
 63 Davis, Sydnei              W Unattached             2:21.00   1 
 64 Sharp, Jhordan             W Elite Flyers           2:23.60   2 
 65 Blodgett, Anna             W Unattached             2:34.80   1 
 66 Cino, Isabelle             W Unattached             2:35.10   1 
 67 Dwyer, Sam                 M Unattached             2:42.70   2 
 68 Evans, Charles             M Elite Flyers           2:43.50   2 
 69 Cino, Sophie               W Unattached             2:48.10   1 
 70 Doris-Eaton, Abrehet       W Elite Flyers           2:55.60   1 
 70 Garfield, Teya             W Elite Flyers           2:55.60   2 
 72 Davis, Sarena              W Unattached             3:05.90   1 
 73 Figueroa, Giana            W Elite Flyers           3:08.70   1 
 74 French, Kaila              W Elite Flyers           3:44.50   1 
 -- Lewis Jr., Quinten         M Elite Flyers                NT   4 
 -- Hesla, Will                M Unattached                  NT   4 
 -- Mcleod, Janek              M Just Blaze T                NT   4 
 -- Walker, Mekhi              W Elite Flyers                NT   4 
 -- Sharp, J'Den               W Elite Flyers                NT   4 
 -- Lowry, Lashard             M Elite Flyers                NT   4 
 -- Flemming, Michael          M Elite Flyers                NT   4 
 
Mixed 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mativier, Tim              M Unattached             2:38.61  
  2 Eaton, Matthew             M Unattached             2:59.44  
  3 Freeman, Marianna          W Elite Flyers           3:32.81  
  4 Doris-Eaton, Hafte         M Running Rebe           3:37.12  
  5 Freeman, Marcqell          M Elite Flyers           3:48.34  
  6 Vargas, Cario              M Running Rebe           4:05.47  
  7 Mcleod, Janek              M Just Blaze T           4:50.07  
  8 Krusch, Stephanie          W Unattached             4:57.84  
 
Mixed 2 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Blodgett, Matt             M Unattached            10:58.59  
  2 Kefehun, Rowan             M Unattached            11:14.67  
  3 Eaton, Matthew             M Unattached            11:31.90  
  4 Suhr, Brian                M Unattached            12:03.64  
  5 Kuszlya, Kristopher        M Batavia Trac          13:17.95  
  6 Krusch, Stephanie          W Unattached            18:22.83  
 
Mixed High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Short, Bryan               M Unattached             6-00.00  
  2 Yeoh, Willow               W West New Yor           5-10.00  
  2 Mativier, Tim              M Unattached             5-10.00  
  4 Stokes, Spencer            M Penfield Tra           5-08.00  
  4 Lambert, Cody              M West New Yor           5-08.00  
  6 Strickland, Paris          M Flowercity             5-06.00  
  7 Butler, Anthony            M Unattached             5-04.00  
  7 Kesel, Evan                M Unattached             5-04.00  
  9 Lantrip, Aabrianna         W Unattached             5-02.00  
  9 Fare, Jake                 M Flowercity             5-02.00  
 11 Meyer, Natalie             W Unattached             5-00.00  
 12 Clark, Andrew              M Batavia Trac           4-08.00  
 13 Dispenza, Marissa          W Batavia Trac           4-06.00  
 13 Walker, Terrace            M Running Rebe           4-06.00  
 13 Konieaeng, Daemon          M Batavia Trac           4-06.00  
 16 Fisher, Mya                W Running Rebe           4-02.00  
 17 Fisher, Maurice            M Running Rebe           3-08.00  
 18 Bagnier, Zooey             W Penfield Tra           3-02.00  
 -- Gagnier, Quinn             M Penfield Tra                NH  
 -- Stopka, Camryn             M Penfield Tra                NH  
 
Mixed Long Jump 12 & under
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Freeman, Marianna          W Elite Flyers          12-08.00  
  2 Gonzales, Giovanni         M Running Rebe          12-00.00  
  3 Vargas, Cario              M Running Rebe          11-07.00  
  4 Fisher, Emmanuel           M Running Rebe          11-06.00  
  5 Freeman, Marcqell          M Elite Flyers          11-02.00  
  5 Pizzi, Kaitlyen            W Elite Flyers          11-02.00  
  5 Doris-Eaton, Hafte         M Running Rebe          11-02.00  
  8 Smith, Allison             W Penfield Tra          11-00.00  
  9 Motsay, Mary               W Penfield Tra          10-06.00  
 10 Sexton, Aaron              M Unattached            10-02.00  
 11 Friberg, Rae               W Penfield Tra          10-01.00  
 11 Cramer, Jack               M Penfield Tra          10-01.00  
 11 Motsay, Tessa              W Penfield Tra          10-01.00  
 14 LaDuca, Robert             M Running Rebe          10-00.00  
 15 Byrd, Jaianna              W Elite Flyers           9-09.00  
 16 Sexton, Aiden              M Penfield Tra           9-07.00  
 17 Harris, Tyler              W Running Rebe           9-04.00  
 18 Demay, Aleyna              W Penfield Tra           9-00.00  
 19 Smith, Blake               M Penfield Tra           8-09.00  
 20 Shelton, Emma              W Unattached             8-06.00  
 21 Shelton, Hayden            M Unattached             8-05.00  
 21 Zannie, Zoe                M Penfield Tra           8-05.00  
 23 Fisher, Simeon             M Running Rebe           8-00.00  
 24 Zannie, Bella              W Penfield Tra           7-07.00  
 25 Motsay, Caroline           W Penfield Tra           7-00.00  
 26 Mcleod, Janek              M Just Blaze T           6-11.00  
 27 Case, Jameson              W Unattached             6-03.00  
 28 O'May, Marley              W Unattached             6-00.00  
 29 Herman, Violet             W Unattached             5-08.00  
 30 Fisher, Elise              W Running Rebe           5-00.00  
 
Mixed Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Butler, Anthony            M Unattached            21-04.25  
  2 Moore, Tremaine            M Unattached            20-08.50  
  3 Okafor, Nwana              M Unattached            20-08.25  
  4 Barry, Alpha               M Unattached            20-07.00  
  5 Lambert, Cody              M West New Yor          20-01.00  
  6 Kesel, Evan                M Unattached            18-11.00  
  7 Smith, Jack                M Unattached            18-06.00  
  8 Lantrip, Aabrianna         W Unattached            17-04.00  
  9 Derse, Matthew             M Unattached            17-03.75  
 10 Bartak, Jeremy             M Unattached            16-03.00  
 11 Joachimi, Rachel           W West New Yor          14-07.75  
 12 Suhay, Elizabeth           W West New Yor          14-07.00  
 13 Williams-Matthews, Nia     W Elite Flyers          14-06.00  
 14 O'May, Tanisn              M Penfield Tra          14-02.25  
 15 Corp, Kristen              W Batavia Trac          14-01.00  
 16 Alston, Elaina             W Team                  13-09.50  
 17 Green, Michael             M Penfield Tra          13-03.00  
 18 Fohrd, Kim                 W West New Yor          13-02.50  
 18 Gefell, Joey               M Batavia Trac          13-02.50  
 20 Kozan, Alex                M Penfield Tra          12-10.00  
 21 O'May, Jakob               M Penfield Tra          12-04.00  
 22 Holmes, Imani              W Elite Flyers          12-03.50  
 23 Johanndrnen, Nathan        M Penfield Tra          12-01.00  
 24 Quebral, Julie             W West New Yor          11-09.00  
 25 Della Penna, Sydney        W Batavia Trac          10-08.00  
 -- Dragnell, Jullian          M Unattached                FOUL  
 -- Louis, Wenley              M Unattached                FOUL  
 
Mixed Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Butler, Anthony            M Unattached            43-00.50  
  2 Moore, Tremaine            M Unattached            41-01.50  
  3 Kesel, Evan                M Unattached            40-04.00  
  4 Smith, Jack                M Unattached            39-04.50  
  5 Wells, Antonia             M West New Yor          38-00.00  
  6 Barry, Alpha               M Unattached            36-08.00  
  7 Dragnell, Jullian          M Unattached            36-03.50  
  8 Derse, Matthew             M Unattached            35-00.00  
  9 Lantrip, Aabrianna         W Unattached            34-07.00  
 10 Joachimi, Rachel           W West New Yor          31-11.00  
 11 Suhay, Elizabeth           W West New Yor          31-02.50  
 12 Quebral, Julie             W West New Yor          24-04.00  
 
Mixed Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hartzog, Jordyn            W Elite Flyers          27-11.50  
  2 Zary, Buiendelyn           W Unattached            27-10.50  
  3 Rogers, Jackier            W Flowercity            23-10.00  
  4 McGee, Meredith            W Flowercity            22-04.00  
  5 Amthor, Karleigh           W Batavia Trac          22-01.00  
  6 Taylor, Amber              W Unattached            21-09.00  
  7 Maltese, Nicole            W Batavia Trac          20-09.00  
  8 Bishop, Daniel             M Penfield Tra          18-03.50  
  9 Cramer, Danny              M Penfield Tra          13-04.00  
 10 Tambe, Audrey              W Unattached            10-05.00  
 11 King, Makayla              W Unattached             9-10.00  
 
Mixed Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Barber, Heather            W Unattached               94-01  
  2 Zary, Buiendelyn           W Unattached               80-00  
  3 McGee, Meredith            W Flowercity               54-08  
  4 Rogers, Jackier            W Flowercity               52-06  
  4 Taylor, Amber              W Unattached               52-06  
  6 Carroway, Bryn             W Penfield Tra             48-02  
  7 Geoca, Zach                M Penfield Tra             44-03  
  8 Cramer, Danny              M Penfield Tra             27-00  
  9 Tambe, Audrey              W Unattached               19-03  
 10 King, Makayla              W Unattached               14-08  
 
Mixed Javelin Throw turbo
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cramer, Danny              M Penfield Tra             42-07  
  2 Tambe, Audrey              W Unattached               28-03  
  3 Zannie, Bella              W Penfield Tra             24-00  
  4 King, Makayla              W Unattached               16-11  
  5 Motsay, Caroline           W Penfield Tra             10-01  
 
Mixed Javelin Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nowalk, Zachary            M Unattached              131-00  
  2 Hughes, Ashton             W Unattached               71-01  
  3 Errington, Sarah           W West New Yor             58-02  
  4 Zary, Buiendelyn           W Unattached               49-07