Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 8/6/2015 02:18 PM
                         Summer Series Meet - 8/2/2015                         
                                   Penfield                                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Mixed 55 Meter Dash 5 & under
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Cowart, Alyssa             W Flower City               9.70  
  2 Vinth, Mason               M Unattached               17.20  
  2 Stewart, Riley             M Unattached               17.20  
  4 French, Kaila              W Elite Flyers             21.10  
 
Mixed 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Brown, Kelly               M Flower City               6.59  10 
  2 Strickland, Paris          M Flower City               6.66  10 
  3 Moore, Tremaine            M Unattached                6.72  10 
  4 Thomas, Lanae              W Flower City               7.20  11 
  5 Holmes, Satin              W Flower City               7.74  11 
  6 William-Matthews, Nia      W Elite Flyers              7.97   9 
  7 Barns, Veronica            W Rochester Ru              8.01  11 
  8 Cowart, Latrell            M Flower City               8.06   5 
  9 Tardy, Miriam              W Batavia Trac              8.08   7 
 10 Colson, Nile               M Flower City               8.11   8 
 11 Allen, Alliyah             W Flower City               8.16   7 
 12 Alston, Elaina             W Unattached                8.19  11 
 13 Baker, Imani               W Flower City               8.22  11 
 14 Ritter, Nate               M Unattached                8.29  10 
 15 Scott, Tahlise             W Flower City               8.33   9 
 16 Youwans, Olivia            W Elite Flyers              8.46   9 
 17 Corp, Kristen              W Batavia Trac              8.50   9 
 18 Gonzalez, Giovanni         M Rochester Ru              8.81   3 
 19 Kielkowicz, Wyley          M Rochester Ru              8.86   3 
 20 Pizzi, Kaitlyn             W Elite Flyers              8.89   6 
 21 Gafell, Joe                M Batavia Trac              8.90   8 
 22 Freeman, Marianna          W Elite Flyers              8.94   7 
 23 Amthor, Karleigh           W Batavia Trac              9.01   9 
 24 Smith, Allison             W Penfield Ath              9.26   6 
 25 Smith Fee, Madalenn        W Unattached                9.35   4 
 26 Tardy, Joshua              M Unattached                9.36   3 
 27 Konieozny, Daemon          M Batavia Trac              9.37   5 
 28 Love, Deja                 W Flower City               9.60   7 
 29 Motsay, Tessa              W Penfield Ath              9.67   6 
 30 Rogayski, Victoria         W Unattached                9.77   4 
 31 Fisher, Maurice            M Rochester Ru              9.77   3 
 32 Smith, Blake               M Penfield Ath             10.32   1 
 33 Motsay, Mary               W Penfield Ath             10.36   6 
 34 Walker, Azaria             W Elite Flyers             10.36   2 
 35 Newsome, Amber             W Unattached               10.44   4 
 36 Bates, Annan               M Elite Flyers             10.58   1 
 37 Bates, Kamora              W Elite Flyers             10.59   2 
 38 Stewart, Connor            M Unattached               10.63   1 
 39 Jones, Riena               W Rochester Ru             10.65   2 
 40 Friberg, Rae               W Penfield Ath             10.77   6 
 41 Bruno, Alayna              W Unattached               10.83   4 
 42 Ritter, Madeleine          W Unattached               11.44   2 
 43 Smith Fee, Aldrie          M Unattached               11.48   1 
 44 Rogayski, Katherine        W Unattached               11.53   2 
 45 Zappdid, Colin             M Unattached               12.66   1 
 
Mixed 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Brown, Kelly               M Flower City              37.60  10 
  2 Ingraham, Ethan            M Flower City              40.29  10 
  3 Thomas, Lanae              W Flower City              41.34  11 
  4 Suhr, Brian                M Unattached               42.71  10 
  5 Watson, Vanessa            W Rochester Ru             43.83   9 
  6 Holmes, Satin              W Flower City              43.84  11 
  7 Kozan, Alex                M Penfield Ath             44.56   8 
  8 Colson, Nile               M Flower City              44.66   8 
  9 Cowart, Latrell            M Flower City              45.40   8 
 10 William-Matthews, Nia      W Elite Flyers             45.43   9 
 11 Barns, Veronica            W Rochester Ru             46.25  11 
 12 Scott, Tahlise             W Flower City              46.67   9 
 13 Allen, Alliyah             W Flower City              46.96   7 
 14 Felton, Trey               M Rochester Ru             47.00   8 
 15 Bruggnan, John             M Batavia Trac             47.15   8 
 16 Baker, Imani               W Flower City              47.97  11 
 17 Kusziyk, Kristofer         M Batavia Trac             49.02   8 
 18 Tardy, Miriam              W Batavia Trac             49.26   7 
 19 Henton, Chloe              W Flower City              49.63   7 
 20 Walker, Amarie             W Elite Flyers             50.43   6 
 21 O'Hare, Connor             M Unattached               50.84   4 
 22 Dixon, Journey             W Rochester Ru             51.08   6 
 23 Kielkowicz, Wyley          M Rochester Ru             51.95   4 
 24 Smith, Allison             W Penfield Ath             52.73   6 
 25 O'Hare, Timothy            M Unattached               52.98   8 
 26 Youwans, Olivia            W Elite Flyers             53.18   9 
 27 Pizzi, Kaitlyn             W Elite Flyers             53.78   6 
 28 Gonzalez, Giovanni         M Rochester Ru             56.28   4 
 29 Love, Deja                 W Flower City              57.10   7 
 30 Smith Fee, Madalenn        W Unattached               57.63   6 
 31 Fisher, Maurice            M Rochester Ru             58.65   4 
 32 Carroway, Bryn             W Penfield Tra             59.13   7 
 33 Tardy, Joshua              M Unattached               59.22   4 
 34 Motsay, Tessa              W Penfield Ath             59.25   7 
 35 Smith, Blake               M Penfield Ath           1:01.99   2 
 36 Walker, Azaria             W Elite Flyers           1:02.08   3 
 37 Rogayski, Victoria         W Unattached             1:02.58   5 
 38 Andersen, Meggie           W Batavia Trac           1:03.54   7 
 39 Newsome, Amber             W Unattached             1:04.20   5 
 40 Motsay, Mary               W Penfield Ath           1:04.31   6 
 41 Jones, Riena               W Rochester Ru           1:06.99   3 
 42 Cowart, Alyssa             W Flower City            1:07.20   1 
 43 Bates, Kamora              W Elite Flyers           1:07.22   3 
 44 Zappdid, Colin             M Unattached             1:08.15   2 
 45 Bruno, Alayna              W Unattached             1:08.58   5 
 46 Ritter, Madeleine          W Unattached             1:10.89   3 
 47 Smith Fee, Aldrie          M Unattached             1:12.31   2 
 48 Stewart, Connor            M Unattached             1:12.45   2 
 49 Stopka, Camryn             M Penfield Ath           1:15.47   3 
 50 DeMay, Alexna              W Penfield Ath           1:15.61   3 
 51 Newsome, George            M Unattached             1:17.64   2 
 52 Motsay, Caroline           W Penfield Ath           1:18.00   3 
 53 Rogayski, Katherine        W Unattached             1:19.00   3 
 54 Bates, Annan               M Elite Flyers           1:24.70   2 
 55 Rattray, Isani             W Elite Flyers           1:27.50   1 
 56 Usntr, Jayden              M Unattached             1:28.86   2 
 57 Dusyerz, Sammuel           M Unattached             1:52.00   1 
 58 Rogayski, Michael          M Unattached             2:04.30   1 
 59 Stewart, Riley             M Unattached             2:04.90   1 
 60 Johnson, Shamar            M Flower City            2:06.20   1 
 61 Vinth, Mason               M Unattached             2:21.80   1 
 62 French, Kaila              W Elite Flyers           2:24.00   1 
 63 Banister, Julian           M Elite Flyers           3:24.60   1 
 
Mixed 400 Meter Run Relay 12 & u
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gonzalez, Giovanni         M Rochester Ru           1:04.61  
  2 Rogayski, Katherine        W Unattached             1:12.04  
  3 Smith, Blake               M Penfield Ath           1:23.29  
  4 Zappdid, Colin             M Unattached             1:29.80  
  5 Ritter, Catherine          W Unattached             1:40.91  
  6 Rattray, Isani             W Elite Flyers           1:43.48  
 
Mixed 600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Suhr, Brian                M Unattached             1:41.26   2 
  2 Green, Michael             M Penfield Ath           1:46.73   2 
  3 Freeman, Marianna          W Elite Flyers           1:57.45   2 
  4 Felton, Trey               M Rochester Ru           1:58.76   2 
  5 O'Hare, Connor             M Unattached             2:00.12   1 
  6 Freeman, Marquell          M Elite Flyers           2:00.49   1 
  7 Gafell, Joe                M Batavia Trac           2:02.60   2 
  8 O'Hare, Timothy            M Unattached             2:08.35   2 
  9 Amthor, Karleigh           W Batavia Trac           2:13.67   2 
 10 Newsome, Amber             W Unattached             2:31.16   1 
 11 Motsay, Mary               W Penfield Ath           2:34.55   2 
 12 Bruno, Alayna              W Unattached             2:42.79   1 
 13 Krusch, Stephanie          W Unattached             2:44.67   2 
 14 Smith Fee, Aldrie          M Unattached             2:47.95   1 
 15 Stewart, Connor            M Unattached             2:48.16   1 
 16 Newsome, George            M Unattached             2:52.08   1 
 17 Zappdid, Colin             M Unattached             2:56.54   1 
 18 Anthony, Tyler             M Elite Flyers           2:59.70   1 
 19 Usntr, Jayden              M Unattached             3:09.89   1 
 
Mixed 800 Meter Run SMR-1-1-2-4
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Colson, Nile               M Flower City            2:00.28  
  2 Allen, Alliyah             W Flower City            2:00.96  
  3 Kusziyk, Kristofer         M Batavia Trac           2:13.95  
  4 William-Matthews, Nia      W Elite Flyers           2:14.41  
  5 Bruggnan, John             M Batavia Trac           2:22.23  
  6 Freeman, Marianna          W Elite Flyers           2:32.97  
  7 Smith, Allison             W Penfield Ath           2:33.19  
 
Mixed High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Short, Bryan               M Unattached             6-01.00  
  2 Stokes, Spencer            M Penfield Ath           5-08.00  
  3 Strickland, Paris          M Flower City            5-06.00  
  3 Woodyard, Devin            M Rochester Ru           5-06.00  
  5 Burke, Brandon             M Batavia Trac           5-04.00  
  6 Konieozny, Daemon          M Batavia Trac           4-04.00  
  7 O'Hare, Timothy            M Unattached             4-00.00  
  8 O'Hare, Connor             M Unattached             3-06.00  
 -- Fisher, Maurice            M Rochester Ru                NH  
 
Mixed Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Owens, Ruben               M Rochester Ru          20-01.00  
  2 Barry, Alpha               M Unattached            18-04.00  
  3 Woodyard, Devin            M Rochester Ru          18-00.25  
  4 Derse, Matthew             M Unattached            16-07.25  
  5 Freeman, Marianna          W Elite Flyers          14-09.00  
  6 Corp, Kristen              W Batavia Trac          14-07.00  
  7 William-Matthews, Nia      W Elite Flyers          14-06.00  
  8 Green, Michael             M Penfield Ath          13-08.00  
  9 Bruggnan, John             M Batavia Trac          13-05.00  
 10 Gafell, Joe                M Batavia Trac          12-04.75  
 11 Kozan, Alex                M Penfield Ath          12-03.00  
 12 Gonzalez, Giovanni         M Rochester Ru          12-02.00  
 13 Smith Fee, Madalenn        W Unattached            12-00.00  
 14 Rogayski, Victoria         W Unattached            11-07.00  
 15 Smith, Allison             W Penfield Ath          11-02.00  
 15 Freeman, Marquell          M Elite Flyers          11-02.00  
 17 Tardy, Joshua              M Unattached            10-06.00  
 18 Motsay, Mary               W Penfield Ath          10-00.00  
 19 Motsay, Tessa              W Penfield Ath           9-07.00  
 20 Smith, Blake               M Penfield Ath           9-03.00  
 21 Zappdid, Colin             M Unattached             9-01.00  
 22 Stewart, Connor            M Unattached             9-00.00  
 22 Rogayski, Katherine        W Unattached             9-00.00  
 22 Stopka, Camryn             M Penfield Ath           9-00.00  
 25 Friberg, Rae               W Penfield Ath           8-06.00  
 26 Motsay, Caroline           W Penfield Ath           8-03.00  
 27 Smith Fee, Aldrie          M Unattached             8-01.00  
 28 DeMay, Alexna              W Penfield Ath           8-00.00  
 29 Tambe, Audrey              W Unattached             7-05.00  
 30 Strauley, Paul             M Unattached             6-10.00  
 31 King, Makayla              W Unattached             5-11.00  
 32 Rogayski, Michael          M Unattached             4-05.00  
 -- Alston, Elaina             W Unattached                FOUL  
 
Mixed Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Owens, Ruben               M Rochester Ru          45-07.50  
  2 Barry, Alpha               M Unattached            40-06.00  
  3 Moore, Tremaine            M Unattached            40-04.00  
  4 Short, Bryan               M Unattached            37-02.50  
  5 Derse, Matthew             M Unattached            35-03.50  
  6 Bruggnan, John             M Batavia Trac          31-02.50  
  7 Alston, Elaina             W Unattached            30-03.00  
 
Mixed Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 McGee, Meredith            W Flower City           25-04.00  
  2 Andersen, Meggie           W Batavia Trac          23-09.00  
  3 Amthor, Karleigh           W Batavia Trac          20-10.25  
  4 Tambe, Audrey              W Unattached            11-11.00  
  5 King, Makayla              W Unattached             9-11.50  
 
Mixed Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 McGee, Meredith            W Flower City              65-10  
  2 Andersen, Meggie           W Batavia Trac             49-10  
  3 Carroway, Bryn             W Penfield Tra             49-04  
  4 Tambe, Audrey              W Unattached               17-03  
  5 King, Makayla              W Unattached               11-08  
 
Mixed Javelin Throw turbo
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Friberg, Rae               W Penfield Ath             29-05  
  2 Tambe, Audrey              W Unattached               26-01  
  3 King, Makayla              W Unattached               21-05