Notre Dame Turkey Day 5K
                    Notre Dame High School, Elmira, NY
                             November 26, 2015

                      Results by Yen Timing Services
                             www.yentiming.com

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                                         PLACE IN
  PLACE NAME                  AGE      TIME   PACE       AGEGROUP & SEX   RESIDENCE      ST
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Paul Nielsen             29    15:49  5:06   1/92   M19-39 M#  1  Orlando         FL 
    2 Cory McCarty             19    17:08  5:31   2/92   M19-39 M#  2  Elmira          NY 
    3 Daniel Cleary            21    17:21  5:35   3/92   M19-39 M#  3  Horseheads      NY 
    4 Brendan Collins          18    17:34  5:40   1/35   M15-18 M#  4  Elmira          NY 
    5 Jordan Holmes            18    18:14  5:52   2/35   M15-18 M#  5  Elmira          NY 
    6 Pat Milliken             15    18:19  5:54   3/35   M15-18 M#  6  Elmira          NY 
    7 Devin Woodworth          14    18:27  5:56   1/57   M08-14 M#  7  Big Flats       NY 
    8 Daryl Allington          51    18:36  5:59   1/100  M40-59 M#  8  Pine City       NY 
    9 Caroline Turner          20    18:48  6:03   1/178  F19-39 F#  1  Needham         MA 
   10 Jason Husted             34    19:01  6:07   4/92   M19-39 M#  9  Elmira          NY 
   11 Frank Vassallo           16    19:03  6:08   4/35   M15-18 M# 10  Corning         NY 
   12 Nico Tripeny             15    19:03  6:08   5/35   M15-18 M# 11  Corning         NY 
   13 Bruce Rohrs              54    19:30  6:17   2/100  M40-59 M# 12  Pittsburgh      PA 
   14 Junior Coulibaly         18    19:34  6:18   6/35   M15-18 M# 13  Elmira          NY 
   15 Jeff Naylor              45    19:35  6:19   3/100  M40-59 M# 14  Elmira          NY 
   16 Vikki McKane             45    19:38  6:20   1/162  F40-59 F#  2  Fayettevilleyet PA 
   17 Jacob Laufaver           29    19:43  6:21   5/92   M19-39 M# 15  Syracuse        NY 
   18 Evan Keister             12    19:51  6:24   2/57   M08-14 M# 16  Horseheads      NY 
   19 Brandon Foley            31    19:57  6:26   6/92   M19-39 M# 17  Elmira          NY 
   20 Garrett Butters          19    20:13  6:31   7/92   M19-39 M# 18  Mansfield       PA 
   21 Nan Gordon               19    20:13  6:31   2/178  F19-39 F#  3  Mansfield       PA 
   22 Nick Burvee              20    20:14  6:31   8/92   M19-39 M# 19  Elmira          NY 
   23 Eric Williams            35    20:15  6:31   9/92   M19-39 M# 20  Elmira          NY 
   24 Theo Keeley-Leclaire     20    20:17  6:32  10/92   M19-39 M# 21  Elmira          NY 
   25 Paul Diehl               48    20:17  6:32   4/100  M40-59 M# 22  Elmira          NY 
   26 Taeli Quanz              14    20:25  6:35   1/68   F08-14 F#  4  Horseheads      NY 
   27 Daniel Betancourt-Trompa 14    20:26  6:35   3/57   M08-14 M# 23  Trumansburg     NY 
   28 Andrew Finnerty          15    20:27  6:35   7/35   M15-18 M# 24  Elmira          NY 
   29 Cody Ripley              14    20:36  6:38   4/57   M08-14 M# 25  Elmira          NY 
   30 Jimi Himmelreich         22    20:37  6:38  11/92   M19-39 M# 26                     
   31 Cullen McWhorter         15    20:40  6:40   8/35   M15-18 M# 27  Elmira          NY 
   32 Reilly Collins           17    20:41  6:40   9/35   M15-18 M# 28  Elmira          NY 
   33 Paul Campbell            53    20:44  6:41   5/100  M40-59 M# 29  Elmira          NY 
   34 Casey Scott              24    20:45  6:41  12/92   M19-39 M# 30  Elmira          NY 
   35 Steve Hazlett            36    20:48  6:42  13/92   M19-39 M# 31  Wellsboro       PA 
   36 Chris Steed              36    20:51  6:43  14/92   M19-39 M# 32  Easthampton     MA 
   37 Nathan Tanner            14    20:58  6:45   5/57   M08-14 M# 33  Halifax         PA 
   38 Carrie Foley             29    21:01  6:46   3/178  F19-39 F#  5  Elmira          NY 
   39 Shannon Oakes            39    21:02  6:46   4/178  F19-39 F#  6  Elmira          NY 
   40 Casey Brown              18    21:11  6:49  10/35   M15-18 M# 34                     
   41 Michael Everett          18    21:14  6:50  11/35   M15-18 M# 35  Elmira          NY 
   42 Olivia Lovejoy           15    21:16  6:51   1/37   F15-18 F#  7  Elmira          NY 
   43 William Vandelinder      26    21:23  6:53  15/92   M19-39 M# 36  Buffalo         NY 
   44 Tallmale Wearingblack     0    21:29  6:55                 M# 37  Unknown            
   45 Payton Yoder             15    21:30  6:56   2/37   F15-18 F#  8  Millerton       PA 
   46 Chase Yoder              17    21:30  6:56   3/37   F15-18 F#  9  Millerton       PA 
   47 Patrick Finnerty         13    21:36  6:57   6/57   M08-14 M# 38  Elmira          NY 
   48 Ethan Winter             17    21:41  6:59  12/35   M15-18 M# 39                     
   49 Eva Dailey               16    21:45  7:00   4/37   F15-18 F# 10  Mount Pleasant  SC 
   50 Cameron Rhode            12    21:47  7:01   7/57   M08-14 M# 40  Lowman          NY 
   51 Alissa French            13    21:48  7:01   2/68   F08-14 F# 11  Big Flats       NY 
   52 Blake Stermer            15    21:55  7:04  13/35   M15-18 M# 41  Elmira          NY 
   53 Connor Simpson           15    21:58  7:05  14/35   M15-18 M# 42  Ulster          PA 
   54 Grennan Milliken         25    21:59  7:05  16/92   M19-39 M# 43                     
   55 Greg Schutrum            49    22:01  7:05   6/100  M40-59 M# 44  Elmira          NY 
   56 Claire Kubinski          15    22:02  7:06   5/37   F15-18 F# 12  Elmira          NY 
   57 Kevin Bayne              14    22:09  7:08   8/57   M08-14 M# 45  Horseheads      NY 
   58 Tyler Simpson            11    22:10  7:08   9/57   M08-14 M# 46  Ulster          PA 
   59 Matthew Gensel           11    22:10  7:08  10/57   M08-14 M# 47  Pine Citypine C NY 
   60 Chris Rocchi             15    22:11  7:09  15/35   M15-18 M# 48  Pine City       NY 
   61 Michael Girardi          45    22:13  7:09   7/100  M40-59 M# 49  Elmira          NY 
   62 Melissa Woodward         30    22:15  7:10   5/178  F19-39 F# 13  Elmira          NY 
   63 Joe Cerio                18    22:15  7:10  16/35   M15-18 M# 50  Elmira          NY 
   64 Andrew Brusso            26    22:17  7:11  17/92   M19-39 M# 51  Elmira          NY 
   65 Jeff Brown               37    22:17  7:11  18/92   M19-39 M# 52  Lancaster       NY 
   66 Madisen Klein            15    22:18  7:11   6/37   F15-18 F# 14  Elmira          NY 
   67 Peter Finnerty           41    22:24  7:13   8/100  M40-59 M# 53  Elmira          NY 
   68 Michael Condon           16    22:24  7:13  17/35   M15-18 M# 54  Elmira          NY 
   69 Melissa Phelps           52    22:34  7:16   2/162  F40-59 F# 15  Pittsburgh      PA 
   70 Jonathan Messing         31    22:35  7:16  19/92   M19-39 M# 55  Washington      DC 
   71 Megan Schmidt            33    22:36  7:17   6/178  F19-39 F# 16  Elmira          NY 
   72 Bob Coughlin             56    22:40  7:18   9/100  M40-59 M# 56                     
   73 Erik Charnetski          14    22:47  7:20  11/57   M08-14 M# 57  Elmira          NY 
   74 Tim Digiulio             53    22:55  7:23  10/100  M40-59 M# 58  Syracuse        NY 
   75 Katie Corradini          31    22:57  7:23   7/178  F19-39 F# 17                     
   76 Daniel Winter            13    22:58  7:24  12/57   M08-14 M# 59                     
   77 Karen Charnetski         48    23:07  7:27   3/162  F40-59 F# 18  Elmira          NY 
   78 Jarritt Himmelreich      19    23:08  7:27  20/92   M19-39 M# 60                     
   79 Gene Hazlett             42    23:08  7:27  11/100  M40-59 M# 61  Millertonmiller PA 
   80 Hannah Brackley          22    23:09  7:27   8/178  F19-39 F# 19  Horseheads      NY 
   81 Anjali Malhotra          15    23:13  7:29   7/37   F15-18 F# 20  Horseheads      NY 
   82 Isabella Caracci         12    23:16  7:30   3/68   F08-14 F# 21  Elmira          NY 
   83 Jack Coughlin            22    23:16  7:30  21/92   M19-39 M# 62                     
   84 Reagan Vaughn            14    23:17  7:30   4/68   F08-14 F# 22  Chemung         NY 
   85 Kevin Coughlin           58    23:18  7:30  12/100  M40-59 M# 63                     
   86 Billy Keefe              18    23:21  7:31  18/35   M15-18 M# 64  Horseheads      NY 
   87 Paul Milliken            16    23:21  7:31  19/35   M15-18 M# 65  Elmira          NY 
   88 Gabriel Katz             36    23:22  7:31  22/92   M19-39 M# 66  Elmira          NY 
   89 Greg Nached              13    23:22  7:32  13/57   M08-14 M# 67  Horseheads      NY 
   90 Adam Winter              16    23:24  7:32  20/35   M15-18 M# 68                     
   91 Jessica Kallenborn       22    23:26  7:33   9/178  F19-39 F# 23  Elmira          NY 
   92 Jeff Yoder               46    23:31  7:34  13/100  M40-59 M# 69  Millerton       PA 
   93 Dan Castle               31    23:31  7:34  23/92   M19-39 M# 70  Monmouth Juncti NJ 
   94 Margaret Sheen           46    23:32  7:35   4/162  F40-59 F# 24  Syracuse        NY 
   95 Rachel Mirando           35    23:39  7:37  10/178  F19-39 F# 25  Elmira Heights  NY 
   96 Bob Thomas               42    23:41  7:38  14/100  M40-59 M# 71  Elmira          NY 
   97 Joey Cloke               28    23:44  7:39  24/92   M19-39 M# 72  Elmira          NY 
   98 Brittany Schutrum        20    23:46  7:39  11/178  F19-39 F# 26  Elmira          NY 
   99 Michael Jankowski        24    23:51  7:41  25/92   M19-39 M# 73  Elmira          NY 
  100 Laurie Morrell           41    23:52  7:41   5/162  F40-59 F# 27  Elmira          NY 
  101 Elley Newton             26    23:54  7:42  12/178  F19-39 F# 28  Buffalo         NY 
  102 Rachael Burke            25    23:56  7:43  13/178  F19-39 F# 29  Elmira          NY 
  103 Anna Moretti             15    23:59  7:44   8/37   F15-18 F# 30  Elmira          NY 
  104 Maureen Milliken         19    24:03  7:45  14/178  F19-39 F# 31  Elmira          NY 
  105 Nicole Griffin           36    24:04  7:45  15/178  F19-39 F# 32                     
  106 Mike Vieira              44    24:04  7:45  15/100  M40-59 M# 74  Elmira          NY 
  107 Jody Mark Buckley        25    24:11  7:47  26/92   M19-39 M# 75  Elmira          NY 
  108 Madeline Delosa          15    24:15  7:49   9/37   F15-18 F# 33  Gillett         PA 
  109 Michael Kiser            40    24:21  7:51  16/100  M40-59 M# 76  Horseheads      NY 
  110 Betsy Feyling            47    24:22  7:51   6/162  F40-59 F# 34  Horsheads       NY 
  111 Richard Smith            57    24:24  7:52  17/100  M40-59 M# 77  New Straton     ME 
  112 Chase Ripley             12    24:29  7:53  14/57   M08-14 M# 78  Elmira          NY 
  113 Meghan Steed             36    24:29  7:53  16/178  F19-39 F# 35  Easthampton     MA 
  114 Derek Simpson            11    24:29  7:53  15/57   M08-14 M# 79  Ulster          PA 
  115 Sarah Walters            37    24:30  7:54  17/178  F19-39 F# 36  Horseheads      NY 
  116 Dawson Felenchak         14    24:31  7:54  16/57   M08-14 M# 80  Horseheads      NY 
  117 Genevieve Black          14    24:31  7:54   5/68   F08-14 F# 37  Addison         NY 
  118 Thad Black               13    24:33  7:54  17/57   M08-14 M# 81  Addison         NY 
  119 Adesh Tiwari                   24:33  7:55                 M# 82  Elmira          NY 
  120 Lindsay Barrile          34    24:34  7:55  18/178  F19-39 F# 38  Elmira          NY 
  121 Mary Black                8    24:34  7:55   6/68   F08-14 F# 39  Addison         NY 
  122 Ben Fenton               12    24:34  7:55  18/57   M08-14 M# 83  Horseheads      NY 
  123 Clare Heintel            16    24:36  7:55  10/37   F15-18 F# 40  Avon Lake       OH 
  124 Kevin McInerny           61    24:36  7:55   1/28   M60-99 M# 84  Elmira          NY 
  125 Nate Jurusik             20    24:36  7:56  27/92   M19-39 M# 85  Elmira Heights  NY 
  126 Michael Collins          29    24:38  7:56  28/92   M19-39 M# 86  Elmira          NY 
  127 Craig Rhode              51    24:39  7:56  18/100  M40-59 M# 87  Lowman          NY 
  128 Jack Lembke              13    24:39  7:57  19/57   M08-14 M# 88  Baltimore       MD 
  129 Michael Yonko            48    24:42  7:57  19/100  M40-59 M# 89  Webster         NY 
  130 Amanda Diehr             16    24:42  7:57  11/37   F15-18 F# 41  Elmira          NY 
  131 Benjamin Rhode            9    24:43  7:58  20/57   M08-14 M# 90  Lowman          NY 
  132 Shannon Tanner           38    24:45  7:58  19/178  F19-39 F# 42  Halifax         PA 
  133 Molly McEwan             46    24:45  7:58   7/162  F40-59 F# 43  Brooklyn        NY 
  134 Marissa Adams            14    24:46  7:58   7/68   F08-14 F# 44  Elmira          NY 
  135 Stephen Greger           58    24:46  7:59  20/100  M40-59 M# 91  Elmira          NY 
  136 Joseph Winter            50    24:49  7:59  21/100  M40-59 M# 92                     
  137 Rebecca Friends          20    24:51  8:00  20/178  F19-39 F# 45  Elmira          NY 
  138 Amanda Rekemeier         39    24:55  8:01  21/178  F19-39 F# 46                     
  139 Thomas Milliken          21    24:58  8:02  29/92   M19-39 M# 93  Elmira          NY 
  140 Mary Muse                62    25:01  8:03   1/27   F60-99 F# 47                     
  141 Brian Tanner             15    25:02  8:04  21/35   M15-18 M# 94  Halifax         PA 
  142 Samantha Eck             26    25:03  8:04  22/178  F19-39 F# 48  Lancaster       PA 
  143 Matt Gagliardo           33    25:05  8:05  30/92   M19-39 M# 95                     
  144 Scott Bylewski           43    25:07  8:05  22/100  M40-59 M# 96  Clarence Center NY 
  145 Melissa Eckert           30    25:09  8:06  23/178  F19-39 F# 49  Elmira          NY 
  146 Katharine Smith          46    25:09  8:06   8/162  F40-59 F# 50                     
  147 Rachael Simpson          11    25:10  8:06   8/68   F08-14 F# 51  Ulster          PA 
  148 Frederick Heintel        54    25:13  8:07  23/100  M40-59 M# 97  Avon Lake       OH 
  149 Joe Mancini              39    25:13  8:07  31/92   M19-39 M# 98  Mountain View   CA 
  150 Michael Dent             52    25:20  8:10  24/100  M40-59 M# 99  Chambersburg    PA 
  151 Colden Sheen              8    25:21  8:10  21/57   M08-14 M# 100  Syracuse        NY 
  152 Abby Squires             12    25:22  8:10   9/68   F08-14 F# 52  Elmira          NY 
  153 Jennifer Squires         42    25:23  8:10   9/162  F40-59 F# 53  Elmira          NY 
  154 Kristen Bargesser        26    25:23  8:11  24/178  F19-39 F# 54  Elmira Heights  NY 
  155 Caden Charnetski         15    25:25  8:11  22/35   M15-18 M# 101  Elmira          NY 
  156 Lindzie Foster           30    25:28  8:12  25/178  F19-39 F# 55  Elmira          NY 
  157 Shaun Kane               35    25:29  8:12  32/92   M19-39 M# 102  Chicago         IL 
  158 Dean Smith               63    25:30  8:13   2/28   M60-99 M# 103  Elmia           NY 
  159 Gerald Parkes            51    25:30  8:13  25/100  M40-59 M# 104  Schenectady     NY 
  160 Amy Steed                51    25:32  8:14  10/162  F40-59 F# 56  Fairport        NY 
  161 Taylor Eck               28    25:34  8:14  33/92   M19-39 M# 105  Lancaster       PA 
  162 Al Wruck                 70    25:35  8:14   3/28   M60-99 M# 106  Montour Falls   NY 
  163 Kate Eggleston           31    25:37  8:15  26/178  F19-39 F# 57  Corning         NY 
  164 Jennifer Crain           38    25:37  8:15  27/178  F19-39 F# 58                     
  165 Samantha Oakes           10    25:39  8:16  10/68   F08-14 F# 59  Elmira          NY 
  166 Cullin Cole              10    25:40  8:16  22/57   M08-14 M# 107  Elmira          NY 
  167 Vicki Bennett            29    25:40  8:16  28/178  F19-39 F# 60  Elmira          NY 
  168 Joseph Cleary            48    25:41  8:16  26/100  M40-59 M# 108  Horseheads      NY 
  169 Karen Miller             44    25:42  8:17  11/162  F40-59 F# 61                     
  170 Bill Reilly              46    25:43  8:17  27/100  M40-59 M# 109  Elmira          NY 
  171 Lindsey Freeman          32    25:44  8:17  29/178  F19-39 F# 62  Elmira          NY 
  172 Tom Gaugh                47    25:44  8:17  28/100  M40-59 M# 110  Horseheads      NY 
  173 Madisyn Matkosky          9    25:45  8:18  11/68   F08-14 F# 63                     
  174 Jeffrey Lembke           44    25:48  8:19  29/100  M40-59 M# 111  Baltimore       MD 
  175 Erin Foley               28    25:49  8:19  30/178  F19-39 F# 64  Horseheads      NY 
  176 Raleigh Carling           9    25:54  8:20  23/57   M08-14 M# 112  Horseheads      NY 
  177 Kyle Haight              18    25:58  8:22  23/35   M15-18 M# 113  Millertonmiller PA 
  178 Chris Sayers             48    25:59  8:22  30/100  M40-59 M# 114  Elmira          NY 
  179 Melissa Davis            47    26:04  8:24  12/162  F40-59 F# 65  Elmira          NY 
  180 Tallulah Keeley-Leclaire 15    26:05  8:24  12/37   F15-18 F# 66  Elmira          NY 
  181 Matt Salisbury           17    26:05  8:24  24/35   M15-18 M# 115  Horseheads      NY 
  182 Claire Sheen             19    26:08  8:25  31/178  F19-39 F# 67  Syracuse        NY 
  183 Kara Woglom              16    26:09  8:25  13/37   F15-18 F# 68  Elmira          NY 
  184 Katie Ronsivalle         16    26:10  8:26  14/37   F15-18 F# 69  Elmira          NY 
  185 Theresa Kwayi            47    26:10  8:26  13/162  F40-59 F# 70  Elmira          NY 
  186 Brodi Carling             8    26:10  8:26  24/57   M08-14 M# 116  Horseheads      NY 
  187 Lauran Ensminger         15    26:12  8:26  15/37   F15-18 F# 71  Elmira          NY 
  188 Sara Palmer              39    26:15  8:27  32/178  F19-39 F# 72  Elmira          NY 
  189 Kaylin Quanz             15    26:16  8:28  16/37   F15-18 F# 73  Horseheads      NY 
  190 Tristin Quanz             8    26:16  8:28  25/57   M08-14 M# 117  Horseheads      NY 
  191 Craig Woolhiser          50    26:17  8:28  31/100  M40-59 M# 118  Elmira          NY 
  192 Amy McNamara             39    26:22  8:30  33/178  F19-39 F# 74  Romansville     PA 
  193 Dominic Rosettie         14    26:25  8:30  26/57   M08-14 M# 119  Horseheads      NY 
  194 Paul Gamerdinger         51    26:26  8:31  32/100  M40-59 M# 120  Morristown      NJ 
  195 Julie Kramarik           57    26:28  8:31  14/162  F40-59 F# 75  Elmira          NY 
  196 Laura Choe               39    26:29  8:32  34/178  F19-39 F# 76  Horseheads      NY 
  197 Camille Black            12    26:31  8:32  12/68   F08-14 F# 77  Addison         NY 
  198 Lauren Clark             27    26:31  8:32  35/178  F19-39 F# 78  Orlando         FL 
  199 Kylie Browning           12    26:35  8:34  13/68   F08-14 F# 79  Elmira          NY 
  200 Kristen Oplinger         14    26:35  8:34  14/68   F08-14 F# 80  Pine City       NY 
  201 Joette Foster            51    26:36  8:34  15/162  F40-59 F# 81  Elmira          NY 
  202 Scott Keister            48    26:37  8:34  33/100  M40-59 M# 121  Horseheads      NY 
  203 Elise Keister            15    26:37  8:34  17/37   F15-18 F# 82  Horseheads      NY 
  204 Margaret Dimeglio        44    26:39  8:35  16/162  F40-59 F# 83  Charlottesville VA 
  205 Debb Van Delinder        54    26:40  8:35  17/162  F40-59 F# 84  Elmira          NY 
  206 Tiffany Koziatek         37    26:49  8:38  36/178  F19-39 F# 85  Horseheads      NY 
  207 Ann Brazinski            45    26:54  8:40  18/162  F40-59 F# 86  Westford        MA 
  208 Dennis Hall              34    26:54  8:40  34/92   M19-39 M# 122  Depew           NY 
  209 Michelle Ignaszewski     29    26:55  8:40  37/178  F19-39 F# 87  Port Tobacco    MD 
  210 Blake Sheen               8    26:56  8:40  27/57   M08-14 M# 123  Syracuse        NY 
  211 Reilly Edger             17    26:58  8:41  18/37   F15-18 F# 88  Elmira          NY 
  212 Jay Hillman              47    26:58  8:41  34/100  M40-59 M# 124  Elmira          NY 
  213 Emma Qualey              14    27:02  8:42  15/68   F08-14 F# 89  Elmira          NY 
  214 Shane Nichols            46    27:02  8:42  35/100  M40-59 M# 125  Elmira          NY 
  215 Sydnie Johnson           16    27:03  8:43  19/37   F15-18 F# 90  Scott Depot     WV 
  216 Tanya Vanskiver          22    27:05  8:43  38/178  F19-39 F# 91  Erin            NY 
  217 Shannon Vanskiver        45    27:05  8:43  19/162  F40-59 F# 92  Elmira          NY 
  218 Alice Kiser              37    27:06  8:44  39/178  F19-39 F# 93  Horseheads      NY 
  219 Jamie Sylvainus          30    27:07  8:44  40/178  F19-39 F# 94  Bethlehem       PA 
  220 Matthew Smith            16    27:08  8:44  25/35   M15-18 M# 126                     
  221 Adelle Harris            15    27:08  8:44  20/37   F15-18 F# 95  Elmira          NY 
  222 Renee Jankowski          32    27:10  8:45  41/178  F19-39 F# 96  Big Flats       NY 
  223 Mark Herrick             50    27:12  8:46  36/100  M40-59 M# 127  Elmira          NY 
  224 Richard Bly              34    27:15  8:47  35/92   M19-39 M# 128                     
  225 Megan Otieno             35    27:18  8:48  42/178  F19-39 F# 97  Dorchester      MA 
  226 Thomas Lepkowski         52    27:19  8:48  37/100  M40-59 M# 129  Elmira          NY 
  227 Kelsie Foster            24    27:20  8:48  43/178  F19-39 F# 98  Hector          NY 
  228 Chelsea Morseman         23    27:21  8:48  44/178  F19-39 F# 99  Elmira          NY 
  229 Christopher Feltner      29    27:22  8:49  36/92   M19-39 M# 130  Ontario         NY 
  230 Angela Engelbert         31    27:22  8:49  45/178  F19-39 F# 100  Nichols         NY 
  231 Tammy Bouchard           33    27:22  8:49  46/178  F19-39 F# 101  Elmira          NY 
  232 Kyle Smetanka            25    27:24  8:49  37/92   M19-39 M# 131  Pine City       NY 
  233 Elizabeth Ike            21    27:25  8:50  47/178  F19-39 F# 102                     
  234 Kevin Minchin            24    27:25  8:50  38/92   M19-39 M# 132                     
  235 Jennifer Vaughn          44    27:29  8:51  20/162  F40-59 F# 103  Chemung         NY 
  236 William Vandermeer       10    27:30  8:51  28/57   M08-14 M# 133  Elmira          NY 
  237 Kate Mankowski           26    27:31  8:52  48/178  F19-39 F# 104  Monmouth Juncti NJ 
  238 Sidney Musser            20    27:36  8:53  49/178  F19-39 F# 105  Painted Post    NY 
  239 Leah Defilippo           11    27:37  8:54  16/68   F08-14 F# 106  Elmira          NY 
  240 John Delosa              10    27:37  8:54  29/57   M08-14 M# 134  Gillett         PA 
  241 Lisa McKee               47    27:37  8:54  21/162  F40-59 F# 107  Horseheads      NY 
  242 Matthew Collins          32    27:40  8:55  39/92   M19-39 M# 135  Elmira          NY 
  243 Scott Brazinski          44    27:42  8:55  38/100  M40-59 M# 136  Westford        MA 
  244 Tom Agan                 19    27:42  8:55  40/92   M19-39 M# 137  Elmira          NY 
  245 Anne Brackley            33    27:44  8:56  50/178  F19-39 F# 108  Athens          OH 
  246 Brad McGovern            38    27:44  8:56  41/92   M19-39 M# 138  Wayne           PA 
  247 Ed Castle                58    27:47  8:57  39/100  M40-59 M# 139  Horseheads      NY 
  248 Justin Mirando           35    27:51  8:58  42/92   M19-39 M# 140  Penfield        NY 
  249 Margaret Beiter          18    27:53  8:59  21/37   F15-18 F# 109  Elmira          NY 
  250 Katelyn Agan             25    27:54  8:59  51/178  F19-39 F# 110  Brookline       MA 
  251 Steven Agan              54    27:54  8:59  40/100  M40-59 M# 141  Elmira          NY 
  252 Nicole Mirando           34    27:55  8:59  52/178  F19-39 F# 111  Penfield        NY 
  253 Chris Strykowski         42    27:56  9:00  41/100  M40-59 M# 142  Pine City       NY 
  254 Owen Ripley               9    27:56  9:00  30/57   M08-14 M# 143  Elmira          NY 
  255 Anna McKane              14    27:56  9:00  17/68   F08-14 F# 112  Corning         NY 
  256 Laura McPike             42    27:59  9:01  22/162  F40-59 F# 113  Horseheads      NY 
  257 Danielle Headley         41    28:01  9:01  23/162  F40-59 F# 114  Elmira          NY 
  258 Nikole Quanz             23    28:02  9:02  53/178  F19-39 F# 115  Horseheads      NY 
  259 Clint Rekemeier          39    28:02  9:02  43/92   M19-39 M# 144                     
  260 Robert Arciolla          44    28:07  9:03  42/100  M40-59 M# 145  Pine City       NY 
  261 Jack McPike              42    28:08  9:04  43/100  M40-59 M# 146  Horseheads      NY 
  262 William Muffly           66    28:09  9:04   4/28   M60-99 M# 147  Corning         NY 
  263 Brooke McPike             9    28:10  9:04  18/68   F08-14 F# 116  Horseheads      NY 
  264 Margaret Morseman        58    28:10  9:04  24/162  F40-59 F# 117  Elmira          NY 
  265 Dylan Bellinger          20    28:10  9:04  44/92   M19-39 M# 148  Elmira          NY 
  266 Taryn Gorman             28    28:11  9:04  54/178  F19-39 F# 118                     
  267 Alexa McPike             11    28:11  9:04  19/68   F08-14 F# 119  Horseheads      NY 
  268 Mike Callahan            55    28:11  9:05  44/100  M40-59 M# 149                     
  269 Megan McGinnis           26    28:11  9:05  55/178  F19-39 F# 120  Elmira          NY 
  270 Neal Jacoby              40    28:13  9:05  45/100  M40-59 M# 150  Moon Township   PA 
  271 Adam McKane              46    28:15  9:06  46/100  M40-59 M# 151  Corning         NY 
  272 Katherine McKane         14    28:16  9:06  20/68   F08-14 F# 121  Corning         NY 
  273 James Gensel             43    28:17  9:07  47/100  M40-59 M# 152  Pine Citypine C NY 
  274 Della Walker             51    28:19  9:07  25/162  F40-59 F# 122  Elmira          NY 
  275 Jillian O'Malley         15    28:24  9:09  22/37   F15-18 F# 123  Elmira          NY 
  276 Emily Henderson          14    28:25  9:09  21/68   F08-14 F# 124  Elmira          NY 
  277 Matt Ruland              36    28:34  9:12  45/92   M19-39 M# 153  Elmira          NY 
  278 Kim Vanskiver            46    28:35  9:12  26/162  F40-59 F# 125  Elmira          NY 
  279 Amanda Greger            37    28:36  9:13  56/178  F19-39 F# 126  Elmira          NY 
  280 Amy Hazlett              39    28:36  9:13  57/178  F19-39 F# 127  Millertonmiller PA 
  281 McKenna Backer           19    28:36  9:13  58/178  F19-39 F# 128  Elmira          NY 
  282 Ambir Case               25    28:37  9:13  59/178  F19-39 F# 129  Elmira          NY 
  283 Andrea Palmer            29    28:37  9:13  60/178  F19-39 F# 130  Pine City       NY 
  284 Liz Millhollen           33    28:40  9:14  61/178  F19-39 F# 131  Baltimore       MD 
  285 Alexandra Meier          22    28:41  9:14  62/178  F19-39 F# 132  Elmira          NY 
  286 Kevin Johns              54    28:45  9:16  48/100  M40-59 M# 154  Corning         NY 
  287 Anne Gamerdinger         51    28:45  9:16  27/162  F40-59 F# 133  Morristown      NJ 
  288 Adam Shearer             16    28:46  9:16  26/35   M15-18 M# 155  Elmira          NY 
  289 Michelle Wojnar          28    28:46  9:16  63/178  F19-39 F# 134  Horseheads      NY 
  290 Elizabeth Hager          22    28:48  9:17  64/178  F19-39 F# 135  Millerton       PA 
  291 Shannon Belanger         39    28:51  9:17  65/178  F19-39 F# 136  Elmira          NY 
  292 Mike Rich                26    28:53  9:18  46/92   M19-39 M# 156  Elmira          NY 
  293 Olivia Brand             14    28:53  9:18  22/68   F08-14 F# 137  Elmira          NY 
  294 Caitlin Defilippo        39    28:53  9:18  66/178  F19-39 F# 138  Elmira          NY 
  295 McKenna Woodworth        13    28:55  9:19  23/68   F08-14 F# 139  Horseheads      NY 
  296 Maureen Kane             42    28:55  9:19  28/162  F40-59 F# 140  Baltimore       MD 
  297 Zachary Brand            18    28:58  9:20  27/35   M15-18 M# 157  Elmira          NY 
  298 Jessica Edger-Hillman    41    28:58  9:20  29/162  F40-59 F# 141  Elmira          NY 
  299 Matthew Brand            51    28:59  9:20  49/100  M40-59 M# 158  Elmira          NY 
  300 Collin Edger             14    28:59  9:20  31/57   M08-14 M# 159  Elmira          NY 
  301 Kelli Kallenborn         19    29:00  9:20  67/178  F19-39 F# 142  Elmira          NY 
  302 Justin Vantassel         27    29:01  9:21  47/92   M19-39 M# 160  Cayuta          NY 
  303 Kurt Warner              39    29:02  9:21  48/92   M19-39 M# 161  Elmira          NY 
  304 Sandy Burvee             51    29:03  9:21  30/162  F40-59 F# 143  Elmira          NY 
  305 Rachel Ryan              32    29:13  9:24  68/178  F19-39 F# 144  Elmira          NY 
  306 Jean Johns               50    29:15  9:25  31/162  F40-59 F# 145  Corning         NY 
  307 Clarence Bacon           59    29:24  9:28  50/100  M40-59 M# 162  Elmira          NY 
  308 Caleb Belanger           10    29:31  9:30  32/57   M08-14 M# 163  Elmira          NY 
  309 Cynthia Sun              20    29:36  9:32  69/178  F19-39 F# 146  Elmiraelmira    NY 
  310 Paul Molholm             42    29:38  9:33  51/100  M40-59 M# 164  Fairfax         VA 
  311 Bradley Russell           9    29:39  9:33  33/57   M08-14 M# 165  Chagrin Falls   OH 
  312 Stephanie Smith          13    29:39  9:33  24/68   F08-14 F# 147  Ithaca          NY 
  313 Benjamin Russell         39    29:39  9:33  49/92   M19-39 M# 166  Chagrin Falls   OH 
  314 Jim Kelley               58    29:40  9:33  52/100  M40-59 M# 167  Elmira          NY 
  315 Joe Keefe                51    29:40  9:33  53/100  M40-59 M# 168  Horseheads      NY 
  316 Bridget Hallinan         49    29:41  9:34  32/162  F40-59 F# 148  Elmira          NY 
  317 Michael Collins          30    29:42  9:34  50/92   M19-39 M# 169  Elmira          NY 
  318 Kelli Watkins            28    29:42  9:34  70/178  F19-39 F# 149  Elmira          NY 
  319 Dennis Christiansen      68    29:44  9:34   5/28   M60-99 M# 170  Elmira          NY 
  320 Heather Eden             35    29:44  9:34  71/178  F19-39 F# 150  Elmira          NY 
  321 Mark Shaw                48    29:47  9:35  54/100  M40-59 M# 171  Elmira          NY 
  322 Sue Vandermeer           47    30:01  9:40  33/162  F40-59 F# 151  Elmira          NY 
  323 Lauren Miller            11    30:02  9:40  25/68   F08-14 F# 152  Elmira          NY 
  324 Daniel Gecewicz          36    30:02  9:40  51/92   M19-39 M# 172  Latham          NY 
  325 Joseph Gecewicz           8    30:02  9:40  34/57   M08-14 M# 173  Latham          NY 
  326 Amanda Simpson           11    30:04  9:41  26/68   F08-14 F# 153  Ulster          PA 
  327 Colin White              13    30:05  9:41  35/57   M08-14 M# 174  Horseheads      NY 
  328 Taresa Scharborough      41    30:06  9:41  34/162  F40-59 F# 154  Elmira          NY 
  329 Brooke Hockeborn         20    30:08  9:42  72/178  F19-39 F# 155  Elmira          NY 
  330 James Casselberry        59    30:11  9:43  55/100  M40-59 M# 175  Elmira          NY 
  331 Allison Shearer          13    30:13  9:44  27/68   F08-14 F# 156  Elmira          NY 
  332 Roger Feltner            59    30:18  9:45  56/100  M40-59 M# 176  Horseheads      NY 
  333 Zane Jacobs              15    30:18  9:46  28/35   M15-18 M# 177                     
  334 Dave Benjamin            50    30:21  9:47  57/100  M40-59 M# 178  Elmira          NY 
  335 Kevin Wechaluk           63    30:22  9:47   6/28   M60-99 M# 179  Elmira Heights  NY 
  336 Bill Winnick             48    30:23  9:47  58/100  M40-59 M# 180  Trumansburg     NY 
  337 Torri Singer             24    30:27  9:48  73/178  F19-39 F# 157  Horseheads      NY 
  338 Brandon Levanduski       30    30:27  9:48  52/92   M19-39 M# 181  Horseheads      NY 
  339 Tierney Sullivan         24    30:28  9:49  74/178  F19-39 F# 158  Rochester       NY 
  340 Alona Fusco              40    30:29  9:49  35/162  F40-59 F# 159  Elmira          NY 
  341 Lisa Caracci             41    30:29  9:49  36/162  F40-59 F# 160  Elmira          NY 
  342 Kiernan Dimeglio         16    30:39  9:52  29/35   M15-18 M# 182  Charlottesville VA 
  343 Ivonne Campbell          51    30:44  9:54  37/162  F40-59 F# 161  Elmira          NY 
  344 Michele Kelley           54    30:48  9:55  38/162  F40-59 F# 162  Elmira          NY 
  345 Mike Hosey               58    30:48  9:55  59/100  M40-59 M# 183  Elmira          NY 
  346 Dan Adams                45    30:54  9:57  60/100  M40-59 M# 184  Elmira          NY 
  347 Amber Dildine            30    30:58  9:58  75/178  F19-39 F# 163  Horseheads      NY 
  348 Andrea Robinson          39    31:01  9:59  76/178  F19-39 F# 164  Horseheads      NY 
  349 Taylor Klossner          21    31:12 10:03  77/178  F19-39 F# 165  Chemung         NY 
  350 Madison Klossner         16    31:12 10:03  23/37   F15-18 F# 166  Chemung         NY 
  351 Emily Lauper             13    31:14 10:04  28/68   F08-14 F# 167  Elmira          NY 
  352 James Millhollen         37    31:17 10:05  53/92   M19-39 M# 185  Elmira          NY 
  353 Hayden Belanger          13    31:19 10:05  36/57   M08-14 M# 186  Elmira          NY 
  354 Emily White              22    31:19 10:05  78/178  F19-39 F# 168  Horseheads      NY 
  355 Austin Brown             16    31:19 10:05  30/35   M15-18 M# 187  Arlington       WA 
  356 Mallory White             9    31:20 10:05  29/68   F08-14 F# 169  Horseheads      NY 
  357 Colleen Feltner          19    31:21 10:06  79/178  F19-39 F# 170  Horseheads      NY 
  358 Joseph McClure           55    31:22 10:06  61/100  M40-59 M# 188  Painted Post    NY 
  359 Carol Nichols            63    31:25 10:07   2/27   F60-99 F# 171  Painted Post    NY 
  360 MacKenzie Maloney        16    31:26 10:07  24/37   F15-18 F# 172  Elmira          NY 
  361 Bridget Duncan           29    31:27 10:08  80/178  F19-39 F# 173  Wellsburg       NY 
  362 Gregory Belanger         40    31:28 10:08  62/100  M40-59 M# 189  Elmira          NY 
  363 Sam Christiansen         21    31:38 10:11  81/178  F19-39 F# 174  Elmira          NY 
  364 Sarah Nichols            36    31:54 10:16  82/178  F19-39 F# 175  Painted Post    NY 
  365 Porter Sheen              7    31:54 10:16   1/3    M01-07 M# 190  Syracuse        NY 
  366 Melissa Gonzalez         38    31:55 10:17  83/178  F19-39 F# 176                     
  367 Jessica Feltner          28    31:58 10:18  84/178  F19-39 F# 177  Ontario         NY 
  368 Sam Balash               67    32:01 10:19   7/28   M60-99 M# 191  Elmira          NY 
  369 Bryson Balash            15    32:01 10:19  31/35   M15-18 M# 192  Elmira          NY 
  370 Lauren Woolhiser         19    32:02 10:19  85/178  F19-39 F# 178  Elmira          NY 
  371 Rocco Scarselletta       14    32:05 10:20  37/57   M08-14 M# 193  Horseheads      NY 
  372 Kyler Ripley             11    32:08 10:21  38/57   M08-14 M# 194  Elmira          NY 
  373 Kara Deats               39    32:08 10:21  86/178  F19-39 F# 179  Elmira          NY 
  374 Alexi Sheen               8    32:14 10:23  30/68   F08-14 F# 180  Syracuse        NY 
  375 Barbara Condon           40    32:15 10:23  39/162  F40-59 F# 181  Elmira          NY 
  376 Steven Brown             40    32:16 10:24  63/100  M40-59 M# 195  Arlington       WA 
  377 Ryan Mineo               11    32:18 10:24  39/57   M08-14 M# 196                     
  378 Eileen McInerny          59    32:18 10:24  40/162  F40-59 F# 182  Elmira          NY 
  379 Lorri Youmans            48    32:19 10:25  41/162  F40-59 F# 183  Pine City       NY 
  380 Kara Maloney             49    32:20 10:25  42/162  F40-59 F# 184  Elmira          NY 
  381 Micki Mathews            37    32:24 10:26  87/178  F19-39 F# 185  Elmira          NY 
  382 Theresa Wagner           40    32:25 10:26  43/162  F40-59 F# 186  Elmira          NY 
  383 Shane Ricci              36    32:28 10:27  54/92   M19-39 M# 197  Rochester       NY 
  384 MacKenzie Gillette       13    32:32 10:29  31/68   F08-14 F# 187  Elmira          NY 
  385 Jennifer Donovan         35    32:33 10:29  88/178  F19-39 F# 188  Elmira          NY 
  386 Kathi Spears             58    32:36 10:30  44/162  F40-59 F# 189  Elmira          NY 
  387 Tracie Felenchak         44    32:39 10:31  45/162  F40-59 F# 190  Horseheads      NY 
  388 Paul Dipietro            61    32:39 10:31   8/28   M60-99 M# 198  Elmira          NY 
  389 Logan Strykowski         13    32:41 10:31  40/57   M08-14 M# 199  Pine City       NY 
  390 Liam Scarselletta        12    32:45 10:33  41/57   M08-14 M# 200  Horseheads      NY 
  391 Mario Scarselletta       50    32:45 10:33  64/100  M40-59 M# 201  Horseheads      NY 
  392 Gillian Myers            28    32:50 10:34  89/178  F19-39 F# 191                     
  393 Brenna Woolhiser         48    32:50 10:34  46/162  F40-59 F# 192  Elmira          NY 
  394 Kristen Sternquist       30    32:50 10:34  90/178  F19-39 F# 193  Elmira          NY 
  395 Alisandre Finnerty       11    32:54 10:36  32/68   F08-14 F# 194  Elmira          NY 
  396 Roberta Grant            53    32:55 10:36  47/162  F40-59 F# 195  Horseheads      NY 
  397 Patrick Divens           33    32:55 10:36  55/92   M19-39 M# 202  Elmira          NY 
  398                                32:57 10:37                  #                        
  399 Molly Finnerty           13    32:58 10:37  33/68   F08-14 F# 196  Canton          NY 
  400 Kelsey Paddock           20    33:01 10:38  91/178  F19-39 F# 197  Elmira          NY 
  401 Lawrence Pddock          25    33:01 10:38  56/92   M19-39 M# 203  Horseheads      NY 
  402 Michelle James           33    33:01 10:38  92/178  F19-39 F# 198  Stafford        VA 
  403 Roderick James           35    33:02 10:38  57/92   M19-39 M# 204  Stafford        VA 
  404 Chelsey Paddock          18    33:02 10:38  25/37   F15-18 F# 199  Elmira          NY 
  405 Ally Wichtowski          16    33:02 10:38  26/37   F15-18 F# 200  Elmira          NY 
  406 Julie Calveric           61    33:02 10:38   3/27   F60-99 F# 201  Elmira          NY 
  407 Jennifer Woodworth       41    33:03 10:39  48/162  F40-59 F# 202  Horseheads      NY 
  408 Kim Shearer              42    33:04 10:39  49/162  F40-59 F# 203  Elmira          NY 
  409 Lauren Bachman           31    33:06 10:40  93/178  F19-39 F# 204  Pine City       NY 
  410 Neal Degnan              42    33:08 10:40  65/100  M40-59 M# 205  Glen Ridge      NJ 
  411 Cindy Chandanais         54    33:09 10:40  50/162  F40-59 F# 205  Elmira          NY 
  412 Macklin Hallinan         13    33:11 10:41  42/57   M08-14 M# 206  Elmira          NY 
  413 Melissa Thomas           42    33:15 10:42  51/162  F40-59 F# 206  Elmira          NY 
  414 Susan Rider              51    33:16 10:43  52/162  F40-59 F# 207  Elmira          NY 
  415 Margaret Black           34    33:16 10:43  94/178  F19-39 F# 208  Addison         NY 
  416 Walter Freeman           64    33:17 10:43   9/28   M60-99 M# 207  Elmira          NY 
  417 Fred Chandanais          51    33:20 10:44  66/100  M40-59 M# 208  Elmira          NY 
  418 Ali Kingsbury            43    33:21 10:44  53/162  F40-59 F# 209  Elmira          NY 
  419 Angela Cavaluzzi         48    33:23 10:45  54/162  F40-59 F# 210  Elmira          NY 
  420 Lisa Wheeler             50    33:23 10:45  55/162  F40-59 F# 211  Elmira          NY 
  421 Alison Callahan          53    33:24 10:45  56/162  F40-59 F# 212                     
  422 Jack Knapp               20    33:27 10:46  58/92   M19-39 M# 209  Elmira          NY 
  423 Emily Carson             19    33:28 10:46  95/178  F19-39 F# 213  Elmira          NY 
  424 Leigh Ginalski           33    33:30 10:47  96/178  F19-39 F# 214  Elmira          NY 
  425 Madeline White           17    33:32 10:48  27/37   F15-18 F# 215  Horseheads      NY 
  426 Mackenzie McClure        21    33:32 10:48  97/178  F19-39 F# 216  Elmira          NY 
  427 Tiffany Katz             32    33:33 10:48  98/178  F19-39 F# 217  Elmira          NY 
  428 Avery Smidt              12    33:34 10:48  43/57   M08-14 M# 210                     
  429 Meghan Kriner            31    33:35 10:49  99/178  F19-39 F# 218                     
  430 Gilbert Rodriguez        48    33:37 10:50  67/100  M40-59 M# 211  Horseheads      NY 
  431 Jeff Perrault            53    33:38 10:50  68/100  M40-59 M# 212  Elmira          NY 
  432 Trisha Butera            32    33:39 10:50 100/178  F19-39 F# 219  Webster         NY 
  433 Jennifer Nichols         32    33:39 10:50 101/178  F19-39 F# 220  Corning         NY 
  434 John Donahue Jr          58    33:40 10:51  69/100  M40-59 M# 213  Elmira          NY 
  435 Taylor Browning          14    33:42 10:51  34/68   F08-14 F# 221  Elmira          NY 
  436 Nick Ruggerio            28    33:42 10:51  59/92   M19-39 M# 214  Elmira          NY 
  437 Alex Emanuel             28    33:43 10:51  60/92   M19-39 M# 215  Elmira          NY 
  438 Colleen Wintermute       35    33:43 10:51 102/178  F19-39 F# 222  Elmira          NY 
  439 Tom Hager                59    33:48 10:53  70/100  M40-59 M# 216  Millerton       PA 
  440 Katherine Deprimo        29    33:48 10:53 103/178  F19-39 F# 223  Charlestown     MA 
  441 Kim Knott                27    33:51 10:54 104/178  F19-39 F# 224  New York        NY 
  442 Sandra Gordon            61    33:56 10:56   4/27   F60-99 F# 225  Elmira          NY 
  443 Cheryle Earl             33    34:02 10:57 105/178  F19-39 F# 226                     
  444 Samantha Brown           39    34:03 10:58 106/178  F19-39 F# 227  Arlington       WA 
  445 Kristie Pound            33    34:04 10:58 107/178  F19-39 F# 228  Cayuta          NY 
  446 Killeen McCarthy         39    34:05 10:59 108/178  F19-39 F# 229  Elmira          NY 
  447 Patricia Frisbie         50    34:06 10:59  57/162  F40-59 F# 230  Pine City       NY 
  448 Pamela Miller            24    34:11 11:00 109/178  F19-39 F# 231                     
  449 Cheryl Miller            51    34:11 11:01  58/162  F40-59 F# 232                     
  450 Ruth Hosey               57    34:14 11:01  59/162  F40-59 F# 233  Elmira          NY 
  451 Sandy Wolf               58    34:17 11:02  60/162  F40-59 F# 234  Big Flats       NY 
  452 Benjamin Oakes           37    34:17 11:03  61/92   M19-39 M# 217  Elmira          NY 
  453 Tabitha Oakes             8    34:18 11:03  35/68   F08-14 F# 235  Elmira          NY 
  454 Toni Clark               47    34:19 11:03  61/162  F40-59 F# 236  Elmira          NY 
  455 Jessica Renner           44    34:20 11:03  62/162  F40-59 F# 237  Elmira          NY 
  456 Nick Harris              21    34:22 11:04  62/92   M19-39 M# 218  Elmira          NY 
  457 Mike Harris              48    34:22 11:04  71/100  M40-59 M# 219  Elmira          NY 
  458                                34:24 11:05                  #                        
  459 Heather Wood             35    34:27 11:06 110/178  F19-39 F# 238  Elmira          NY 
  460 Daniel Mandell           53    34:28 11:06  72/100  M40-59 M# 220  Elmira          NY 
  461 Judith Christiansen      55    34:29 11:06  63/162  F40-59 F# 239  Elmira          NY 
  462 Maura Castle             56    34:29 11:06  64/162  F40-59 F# 240  Horseheads      NY 
  463 Erick Barnes             43    34:32 11:07  73/100  M40-59 M# 221  Elmira          NY 
  464 Travis Barnes            38    34:32 11:07  63/92   M19-39 M# 222  Elmira          NY 
  465 Kris Yonko               47    34:33 11:08  65/162  F40-59 F# 241  Newark          DE 
  466 Laurie Comfort           43    34:35 11:08  66/162  F40-59 F# 242  Elmira          NY 
  467 Hannah Lambert           10    34:37 11:09  36/68   F08-14 F# 243  Elmira          NY 
  468 Mary Rae Bahantka        50    34:38 11:09  67/162  F40-59 F# 244  Elmira Heights  NY 
  469 Natalie Smith            17    34:38 11:09  28/37   F15-18 F# 245  Ithaca          NY 
  470 John Bahantka            52    34:39 11:10  74/100  M40-59 M# 223  Elmira Heights  NY 
  471 Tammy Pabis              54    34:39 11:10  68/162  F40-59 F# 246  Elmira          NY 
  472 Josh Pratt               32    34:40 11:10  64/92   M19-39 M# 224  Elmira          NY 
  473 Nicole Wilber            25    34:40 11:10 111/178  F19-39 F# 247  Elmira          NY 
  474 Jeff Katz                53    34:45 11:11  75/100  M40-59 M# 225  Elmira          NY 
  475 Yvonne Albee             53    34:48 11:12  69/162  F40-59 F# 248  Elmira          NY 
  476 Peggy Hanrahan           62    34:49 11:13   5/27   F60-99 F# 249  Oak Ridge       TN 
  477 Greg Goldthwait          52    35:06 11:18  76/100  M40-59 M# 226  Big Flats       NY 
  478 Patty Lamoreaux          55    35:08 11:19  70/162  F40-59 F# 250  Elmira          NY 
  479 Parker Wolfe             11    35:10 11:19  37/68   F08-14 F# 251  Corning         NY 
  480 Allie Schuette           21    35:11 11:20 112/178  F19-39 F# 252                     
  481 Heather Wolfe            37    35:11 11:20 113/178  F19-39 F# 253  Corning         NY 
  482 Ashley French            10    35:12 11:20  38/68   F08-14 F# 254  Big Flats       NY 
  483 Alivia Lunger             8    35:12 11:20  39/68   F08-14 F# 255                     
  484 Betsy Hauptman           49    35:17 11:22  71/162  F40-59 F# 256  Horseheads      NY 
  485 Kimberley Degnan         42    35:17 11:22  72/162  F40-59 F# 257  Glen Ridge      NJ 
  486 Michael Tamara           36    35:18 11:22  65/92   M19-39 M# 227  Alexandria      VA 
  487 Amy Finnerty             41    35:20 11:23  73/162  F40-59 F# 258  Elmira          NY 
  488 Rich Dimeglio            44    35:21 11:23  77/100  M40-59 M# 228  Charlottesville VA 
  489 Morgan Brown             14    35:31 11:26  40/68   F08-14 F# 259                     
  490 Madeleine Meier          15    35:38 11:28  29/37   F15-18 F# 260  Elmira          NY 
  491 Chloe Stememan           14    35:38 11:28  41/68   F08-14 F# 261  Elmira          NY 
  492 Tina Bruckman            36    35:41 11:29 114/178  F19-39 F# 262  Elmira          NY 
  493 Erica Kinney             31    35:41 11:29 115/178  F19-39 F# 263  Buffalo         NY 
  494 Paul Kinney              31    35:42 11:30  66/92   M19-39 M# 229  Buffalo         NY 
  495 Nicholas Alvernaz        11    35:43 11:30  44/57   M08-14 M# 230  Horseheads      NY 
  496 Crissie Russo            49    35:45 11:31  74/162  F40-59 F# 264  Elmira          NY 
  497 McKayla Hornsloy         14    35:46 11:31  42/68   F08-14 F# 265  Elmira          NY 
  498 Daniel Hartnett          61    35:53 11:33  10/28   M60-99 M# 231                     
  499 Molly Snyder              9    35:55 11:34  43/68   F08-14 F# 266  Kenvil          NJ 
  500 James Miller             44    35:55 11:34  78/100  M40-59 M# 232  Elmira          NY 
  501 Courtney McDonough       37    36:00 11:36 116/178  F19-39 F# 267  New York        NY 
  502 Alyssa Riley             36    36:05 11:37 117/178  F19-39 F# 268  Elmira          NY 
  503 McKenzie Allington       21    36:05 11:37 118/178  F19-39 F# 269  Pine City       NY 
  504 Tina Hillman             46    36:08 11:38  75/162  F40-59 F# 270  Horseheads      NY 
  505 Anne Maloney             44    36:08 11:38  76/162  F40-59 F# 271  Elmira          NY 
  506 Tyler Richards           11    36:12 11:40  45/57   M08-14 M# 233  Elmira          NY 
  507 Dan Agan                 24    36:13 11:40  67/92   M19-39 M# 234  Farmington      NY 
  508 Sheila Hetrick           59    36:15 11:40  77/162  F40-59 F# 272  Erin            NY 
  509 Pete Snyder              44    36:17 11:41  79/100  M40-59 M# 235  Kenvil          NJ 
  510 Emily Richards           44    36:18 11:42  78/162  F40-59 F# 273  Elmira          NY 
  511 Angela Gillette          35    36:24 11:43 119/178  F19-39 F# 274  Elmira          NY 
  512 Jacob Adams              12    36:32 11:46  46/57   M08-14 M# 236  Elmira          NY 
  513 Anthony Curione          13    36:33 11:46  47/57   M08-14 M# 237  Elmira          NY 
  514 Ross Fucito               5    36:39 11:48   1/1    F01-07 F# 275  Elmira          NY 
  515 Joe Fucito                7    36:39 11:48   2/3    M01-07 M# 238  Elmira          NY 
  516 Chris Fucito             41    36:39 11:48  80/100  M40-59 M# 239  Elmira          NY 
  517 Jennifer Gecewicz        35    36:41 11:49 120/178  F19-39 F# 276  Latham          NY 
  518 Rebecca Kieffer          41    36:45 11:50  79/162  F40-59 F# 277  Rochester       NY 
  519 Karen Ronsivalle         48    36:45 11:50  80/162  F40-59 F# 278  Elmira          NY 
  520 Norm Kieffer             41    36:49 11:51  81/100  M40-59 M# 240  Rochester       NY 
  521 Ryan Feltner             32    36:49 11:51  68/92   M19-39 M# 241  East Rochester  NY 
  522 Michelle Feltner         31    36:49 11:51 121/178  F19-39 F# 279  East Rochester  NY 
  523 Kelly Greene             45    36:51 11:52  81/162  F40-59 F# 280  Raleigh         NC 
  524 Julia Busky              18    36:51 11:52  30/37   F15-18 F# 281  Ellington       CT 
  525 Jodi Edger               42    37:01 11:55  82/100  M40-59 M# 242  Elmira          NY 
  526 Lorrie Edger             41    37:02 11:55  82/162  F40-59 F# 282  Elmira          NY 
  527 Jack Bond                16    37:10 11:58  32/35   M15-18 M# 243  Horseheads      NY 
  528 Wally Bailey             44    37:14 11:59  83/100  M40-59 M# 244  Elmira          NY 
  529 April Murphy             42    37:17 12:00  83/162  F40-59 F# 283  Elmira          NY 
  530 Monika Sayers            48    37:19 12:01  84/162  F40-59 F# 284  Elmira          NY 
  531 Martha Hansen            45    37:24 12:03  85/162  F40-59 F# 285  Elmira          NY 
  532 Sam Nached               46    37:27 12:04  84/100  M40-59 M# 245  Horseheads      NY 
  533 Isabella Moffe            8    37:31 12:05  44/68   F08-14 F# 286                     
  534 Charlee Stroman           8    37:31 12:05  45/68   F08-14 F# 287  Elmira Heights  NY 
  535 Kimberly Hazlett         38    37:35 12:06 122/178  F19-39 F# 288  Wellsboro       PA 
  536 Ed Bond                  50    37:37 12:07  85/100  M40-59 M# 246  Horseheads      NY 
  537 Brina Pochal             22    37:39 12:07 123/178  F19-39 F# 289  Elmira          NY 
  538 Kyra Bannister           56    37:39 12:07  86/162  F40-59 F# 290  Elmira          NY 
  539 Breanne Stroman          31    37:43 12:09 124/178  F19-39 F# 291  Elmira Heights  NY 
  540 Missy Ripley             37    37:43 12:09 125/178  F19-39 F# 292  Elmira          NY 
  541 Mary Carson              35    37:49 12:11 126/178  F19-39 F# 293  Elmira          NY 
  542 Susan Keister            45    37:52 12:12  87/162  F40-59 F# 294  Horseheads      NY 
  543 Ed Wesrbrook             67    37:56 12:13  11/28   M60-99 M# 247  Elmira Heights  NY 
  544 Erica Stickler           21    38:04 12:15 127/178  F19-39 F# 295  Elmira          NY 
  545 Madeleine Griffin         8    38:06 12:16  46/68   F08-14 F# 296                     
  546 Matthew Griffin          40    38:07 12:16  86/100  M40-59 M# 248                     
  547 Rachel Moffe             12    38:08 12:17  47/68   F08-14 F# 297                     
  548 Sally Cordier            51    38:10 12:17  88/162  F40-59 F# 298  Horseheads      NY 
  549 Jennifer Agan            23    38:16 12:19 128/178  F19-39 F# 299  Elmira          NY 
  550 Rena McCracken           37    38:24 12:22 129/178  F19-39 F# 300  Elmira          NY 
  551 Stephanie Matkosky       35    38:27 12:23 130/178  F19-39 F# 301                     
  552 Jodi Belloma             32    38:29 12:24 131/178  F19-39 F# 302  Elmira          NY 
  553 Alexus Hutchings         13    38:29 12:24  48/68   F08-14 F# 303  Elmira          NY 
  554 Kara Cunningham          25    38:40 12:27 132/178  F19-39 F# 304  Elmira          NY 
  555 Stephen Cunningham       29    38:41 12:27  69/92   M19-39 M# 249  Elmira          NY 
  556 Julie Biviano            43    39:11 12:37  89/162  F40-59 F# 305  Elmira          NY 
  557 Jenna Elwood             14    39:21 12:40  49/68   F08-14 F# 306                     
  558 Mary Kallenborn          49    39:38 12:46  90/162  F40-59 F# 307  Elmira          NY 
  559 Makayla Rosettie         14    39:42 12:47  50/68   F08-14 F# 308  Horseheads      NY 
  560 Jessica Peters           13    39:42 12:47  51/68   F08-14 F# 309                     
  561 Brandon Rosettie         40    39:43 12:47  87/100  M40-59 M# 250  Horseheads      NY 
  562 Lisa Fanelli             55    39:44 12:48  91/162  F40-59 F# 310  Elmira          NY 
  563 Amelia Fucito            10    39:44 12:48  52/68   F08-14 F# 311  Elmira          NY 
  564 Heidi Hodder             41    39:45 12:48  92/162  F40-59 F# 312  Elmira          NY 
  565 Mary Hurley              57    39:46 12:48  93/162  F40-59 F# 313  Elmira          NY 
  566 Amy Winter               45    39:51 12:50  94/162  F40-59 F# 314                     
  567 Vickie Sutterby          60    39:53 12:50   6/27   F60-99 F# 315  Spencer         NY 
  568 Sharon Comfort           64    39:53 12:50   7/27   F60-99 F# 316  Spencer         NY 
  569 Karen Rupp               57    39:53 12:51  95/162  F40-59 F# 317  Elmira          NY 
  570 Joanna Stergion          38    39:54 12:51 133/178  F19-39 F# 318  Buffalo         NY 
  571 John Nolan               31    40:00 12:53  70/92   M19-39 M# 251  Elmira          NY 
  572 Megan McGurgan           28    40:00 12:53 134/178  F19-39 F# 319  Elmira          NY 
  573 Maggie Warrick           31    40:02 12:53 135/178  F19-39 F# 320  Stoughton       MA 
  574 Amanda Warrick           26    40:02 12:53 136/178  F19-39 F# 321  Horseheads      NY 
  575 Kerri Davis              38    40:04 12:54 137/178  F19-39 F# 322  Elmira          NY 
  576 Lisa Caswell             41    40:05 12:55  96/162  F40-59 F# 323  Elmira,  Ny     NY 
  577 Georgia Weed             46    40:10 12:56  97/162  F40-59 F# 324  Elmira          NY 
  578 Jack Stemerman            9    40:12 12:57  48/57   M08-14 M# 252  Elmira          NY 
  579 Corrissa Comfort         20    40:12 12:57 138/178  F19-39 F# 325  Elmira          NY 
  580 Jay May                  55    40:15 12:58  88/100  M40-59 M# 253  Elmira          NY 
  581 Stacy Pierce             45    40:22 13:00  98/162  F40-59 F# 326  Elmira          NY 
  582 Brandon Sun              13    40:24 13:01  49/57   M08-14 M# 254  Elmiraelmira    NY 
  583 Yawei Sun                52    40:25 13:01  89/100  M40-59 M# 255  Elmiraelmira    NY 
  584 Katrina Forrest          27    40:26 13:01 139/178  F19-39 F# 327  Elmira          NY 
  585 Joseph Milliken          69    40:29 13:02  12/28   M60-99 M# 256  Elmira          NY 
  586 Sylvia Milliken          67    40:29 13:02   8/27   F60-99 F# 328  Elmira          NY 
  587 Jt Guyette                9    40:30 13:03  50/57   M08-14 M# 257  Elmira          NY 
  588 Kitty Ravert             52    40:33 13:03  99/162  F40-59 F# 329  Elmira          NY 
  589 Thomas Huffman           49    40:39 13:05  90/100  M40-59 M# 258  Elmira          NY 
  590 Kate Bacon               24    40:39 13:05 140/178  F19-39 F# 330  Olean           NY 
  591 Justine Huffman          13    40:39 13:05  53/68   F08-14 F# 331  Elmira          NY 
  592 Abby Lambert             16    40:48 13:08  31/37   F15-18 F# 332  Elmira          NY 
  593 Shannon Stemerman        45    40:52 13:10 100/162  F40-59 F# 333  Elmira          NY 
  594 Ellie Walker             53    40:52 13:10 101/162  F40-59 F# 334  Elmira          NY 
  595 Tyler Smith              22    40:54 13:10 141/178  F19-39 F# 335  Elmira          NY 
  596 Maureen Smith            53    40:54 13:10 102/162  F40-59 F# 336  Elmira          NY 
  597 Benita Eldridge          54    40:55 13:10 103/162  F40-59 F# 337  Elmira          NY 
  598 Matthew Wintermute       33    40:56 13:11  71/92   M19-39 M# 259  Elmira          NY 
  599 Kelly Emanuel            50    41:03 13:13 104/162  F40-59 F# 338  Elmira          NY 
  600 Danielle Allington       24    41:04 13:13 142/178  F19-39 F# 339                     
  601 Debbie French            41    41:09 13:15 105/162  F40-59 F# 340  Big Flats       NY 
  602 Johanna Wolfe            55    41:18 13:18 106/162  F40-59 F# 341  Elmira          NY 
  603 Anne Marie Bailey        50    41:18 13:18 107/162  F40-59 F# 342                     
  604 Marc Stemerman           45    41:21 13:19  91/100  M40-59 M# 260  Elmira          NY 
  605 Kristin Osburn           47    41:22 13:19 108/162  F40-59 F# 343  Elmira          NY 
  606 Grace McNamara            9    41:23 13:19  54/68   F08-14 F# 344  Romansville     PA 
  607 Joseph McNamara          34    41:29 13:21  72/92   M19-39 M# 261  Philadelphia    PA 
  608 Patrick McNamara         35    41:29 13:21  73/92   M19-39 M# 262  Fayetteville    NY 
  609 Thomas McNamara          39    41:30 13:22  74/92   M19-39 M# 263  Romansville     PA 
  610 Tina Dittler             53    41:31 13:22 109/162  F40-59 F# 345  Elmiraelmira    NY 
  611 Cindy Guyette            58    41:31 13:22 110/162  F40-59 F# 346  Elmira          NY 
  612 Keary Miller             46    41:41 13:25 111/162  F40-59 F# 347  Elmira          NY 
  613 Christopher Brown        42    41:45 13:27  92/100  M40-59 M# 264                     
  614 Heather Donovan          48    41:49 13:28 112/162  F40-59 F# 348  Elmira          NY 
  615 Kathy Rohrer             61    41:52 13:29   9/27   F60-99 F# 349                     
  616 Nancy Cloke              62    41:52 13:29  10/27   F60-99 F# 350  Elmira          NY 
  617 Andreas Lackner          47    41:56 13:30  93/100  M40-59 M# 265  Athens          PA 
  618 Donna Brimmer            51    42:01 13:32 113/162  F40-59 F# 351  Elmira          NY 
  619 Irmgard Lackner          45    42:02 13:32 114/162  F40-59 F# 352  Athens          PA 
  620 Theresa Smith            13    42:08 13:34  55/68   F08-14 F# 353  Elmira          NY 
  621 Amanda Kim               29    42:15 13:36 143/178  F19-39 F# 354  Elmira          NY 
  622 Megan Mastalenz          32    42:17 13:37 144/178  F19-39 F# 355  Elmira          NY 
  623 Kevin Mastalenz          31    42:17 13:37  75/92   M19-39 M# 266  Elmira          NY 
  624 Rebecca Mineo            43    42:31 13:42 115/162  F40-59 F# 356                     
  625 Linda Noble              67    42:35 13:43  11/27   F60-99 F# 357  Elmira          NY 
  626 Kris Paddock             68    42:35 13:43  13/28   M60-99 M# 267  Elmira          NY 
  627 Megan Kimball            12    42:39 13:44  56/68   F08-14 F# 358  Horseheads      NY 
  628 Alex Curione             13    42:39 13:44  51/57   M08-14 M# 268  Elmira          NY 
  629 Meggin Griffin           43    42:39 13:44 116/162  F40-59 F# 359  Elmira          NY 
  630 Lynette Rexford          69    42:44 13:46  12/27   F60-99 F# 360  Elmira          NY 
  631 Mary Bruner              38    42:46 13:46 145/178  F19-39 F# 361  Elmira          NY 
  632 Anne-Marie Dailey        45    42:47 13:46 117/162  F40-59 F# 362  Elmira          NY 
  633 James Nichols            38    42:59 13:51  76/92   M19-39 M# 269  Painted Post    NY 
  634 Hannah Nichols            8    43:04 13:52  57/68   F08-14 F# 363  Painted Post    NY 
  635 Kailey Ripley             8    43:28 14:00  58/68   F08-14 F# 364  Elmira          NY 
  636 Michelle Wichtowski      39    43:40 14:04 146/178  F19-39 F# 365  Elmira          NY 
  637 Doug Jacobs              48    43:49 14:07  94/100  M40-59 M# 270                     
  638 Rebecca Ryan             16    44:14 14:15  32/37   F15-18 F# 366  Ithaca          NY 
  639 Dan Johnson              50    44:16 14:15  95/100  M40-59 M# 271  Scott Depot     WV 
  640 Holly Brown              41    44:20 14:16 118/162  F40-59 F# 367                     
  641 Paula Cole               44    44:22 14:17 119/162  F40-59 F# 368  Elmira          NY 
  642 Kathleen Oplinger        45    44:22 14:17 120/162  F40-59 F# 369  Pine City       NY 
  643 Jill Benjamin            45    44:42 14:24 121/162  F40-59 F# 370  Elmira          NY 
  644 Paula Gilboy             41    44:42 14:24 122/162  F40-59 F# 371  Elmira          NY 
  645 Jere Wigsten             60    44:55 14:28  14/28   M60-99 M# 272  Cayuta          NY 
  646 Kathy Wigsten            55    45:01 14:30 123/162  F40-59 F# 372  Cayuta          NY 
  647 Kimberly Yonko           48    45:02 14:30 124/162  F40-59 F# 373  Webster         NY 
  648 Catherine Westlake       56    45:03 14:30 125/162  F40-59 F# 374  Elmira          NY 
  649 Wendy Bickham            53    45:12 14:33 126/162  F40-59 F# 375  Elmira          NY 
  650 Jenine Cleary            43    45:13 14:34 127/162  F40-59 F# 376  Horseheads      NY 
  651 Meghan Cleary            19    45:13 14:34 147/178  F19-39 F# 377  Horseheads      NY 
  652 Jeremy Sager             35    45:21 14:36  77/92   M19-39 M# 273  Elmira          NY 
  653 Nikki Long               27    45:21 14:36 148/178  F19-39 F# 378  Elmira          NY 
  654 Robin Long               53    45:22 14:37 128/162  F40-59 F# 379  Elmira          NY 
  655 Kim Ripley               55    45:31 14:39 129/162  F40-59 F# 380  Elmira          NY 
  656 Kaylin Fry               30    45:33 14:40 149/178  F19-39 F# 381  Mc Lean         VA 
  657 Tim Schulz               26    45:35 14:41  78/92   M19-39 M# 274                     
  658 Julia Himmelreich        24    45:36 14:41 150/178  F19-39 F# 382                     
  659 Mary Ann Marks           72    45:36 14:41  13/27   F60-99 F# 383  Dundee          NY 
  660 Pamela Donovan           51    45:37 14:41 130/162  F40-59 F# 384  Elmira          NY 
  661 John Himmelreich         61    45:42 14:43  15/28   M60-99 M# 275                     
  662 Molly Hitchcock          21    45:45 14:44 151/178  F19-39 F# 385  Elmira          NY 
  663 Mern Hitchcock           53    45:46 14:44 131/162  F40-59 F# 386  Elmira          NY 
  664 Zebra Cicconi            44    45:46 14:44 132/162  F40-59 F# 387  Elmira          NY 
  665 Tarra Cicconi            36    45:46 14:44 152/178  F19-39 F# 388  Elmira          NY 
  666 Amanda Bradley           35    45:49 14:45 153/178  F19-39 F# 389  Ripon           WI 
  667 Diane Bower              55    45:49 14:45 133/162  F40-59 F# 390  Elmira          NY 
  668 Pam Cram                 51    45:50 14:45 134/162  F40-59 F# 391  Elmira          NY 
  669 John Fry                 36    45:52 14:46  79/92   M19-39 M# 276  Mc Lean         VA 
  670 Curt Ripley              63    45:52 14:46  16/28   M60-99 M# 277  Elmira          NY 
  671 Lauren Cerio             25    45:59 14:48 154/178  F19-39 F# 392  Elmira          NY 
  672 Morgan Cerio             20    46:01 14:49 155/178  F19-39 F# 393  Elmira          NY 
  673 Sarah Ketter             14    46:25 14:57  59/68   F08-14 F# 394  Wellsburg       NY 
  674 John Griffin             72    46:41 15:02  17/28   M60-99 M# 278                     
  675 Denise Nierstedt         37    46:45 15:03 156/178  F19-39 F# 395                     
  676 Lindsey Nierstedt        35    46:45 15:03 157/178  F19-39 F# 396  Elmira          NY 
  677 Mary Ann Baker           72    47:01 15:08  14/27   F60-99 F# 397  Elmira          NY 
  678 Cyndy Barnes             43    47:03 15:09 135/162  F40-59 F# 398  Elmira          NY 
  679 Marcia Kimball           71    47:07 15:10  15/27   F60-99 F# 399                     
  680 Kaylin Hackathorn        30    47:13 15:12 158/178  F19-39 F# 400  Elmira          NY 
  681 Jennifer Cady            30    47:13 15:12 159/178  F19-39 F# 401  Pine City       NY 
  682 Eddie Osburn             23    47:16 15:13  80/92   M19-39 M# 279  Elmira          NY 
  683 Allison Osburn           18    47:16 15:13  33/37   F15-18 F# 402  Elmira          NY 
  684 Luke Richards             8    47:28 15:17  52/57   M08-14 M# 280  Elmira          NY 
  685 Jennifer Dappen          13    47:29 15:17  60/68   F08-14 F# 403  Webster         NY 
  686 Dawn Palmatier           55    48:05 15:29 136/162  F40-59 F# 404  Elmira          NY 
  687 Amy Sechrist             32    48:05 15:29 160/178  F19-39 F# 405  Elmira          NY 
  688 Debra Maurey             56    48:05 15:29 137/162  F40-59 F# 406  Elmira          NY 
  689 Nathaniel Padgett        20    48:21 15:34  81/92   M19-39 M# 281  Watkins Glen    NY 
  690 Emma Ketter              12    48:31 15:37  61/68   F08-14 F# 407  Wellsburg       NY 
  691 Brandi Ketter            40    48:43 15:41 138/162  F40-59 F# 408  Wellsburg       NY 
  692 Dennie Andrews           62    48:47 15:42  18/28   M60-99 M# 282  Elmira          NY 
  693 Sue Woods                56    48:48 15:43 139/162  F40-59 F# 409  Elmira          NY 
  694 Theresa Vitucci          31    48:50 15:43 161/178  F19-39 F# 410  Horseheads      NY 
  695 Kathie Goandrews         62    48:54 15:45  16/27   F60-99 F# 411  Elmira          NY 
  696 Tom Rupp                 59    48:55 15:45  96/100  M40-59 M# 283  Elmira          NY 
  697 Elaine Rupp              57    48:56 15:45 140/162  F40-59 F# 412  Elmira          NY 
  698 Sherri Thompson          47    49:02 15:47 141/162  F40-59 F# 413  Horseheads      NY 
  699 Rylan Brewer             12    49:16 15:52  53/57   M08-14 M# 284  Elmira          NY 
  700 Gary Durfee              62    49:28 15:56  19/28   M60-99 M# 285  Elmira          NY 
  701 Laurie Sweeney           62    49:29 15:56  17/27   F60-99 F# 414                     
  702 Colleen Agan             39    49:43 16:01 162/178  F19-39 F# 415  Fairfax         VA 
  703 Ellie Molholm             8    49:45 16:01  62/68   F08-14 F# 416                     
  704 Kelley Dean              47    49:45 16:01 142/162  F40-59 F# 417  Elmira          NY 
  705 Rachel Tryon             44    49:47 16:02 143/162  F40-59 F# 418  Elmira          NY 
  706 Sydney Kinsley-Grace     16    49:47 16:02  34/37   F15-18 F# 419  Elmira          NY 
  707 Rebecca Griffin          31    49:48 16:02 163/178  F19-39 F# 420  Elmira          NY 
  708 Dawn Hanrahan            38    49:49 16:03 164/178  F19-39 F# 421  Horseheads      NY 
  709 Tadhgan Sarphy            4    49:50 16:03   3/3    M01-07 M# 286  Horseheads      NY 
  710 Austin Gleason           13    50:11 16:10  63/68   F08-14 F# 422  ?                  
  711 Sandi Turner             14    50:13 16:10  64/68   F08-14 F# 423  Elmira          NY 
  712 Ryan Turner              11    50:15 16:11  54/57   M08-14 M# 287  Elmira          NY 
  713 Connie Hodder            68    50:19 16:12  18/27   F60-99 F# 424  Gillette        PA 
  714 Jean Johnson             68    50:44 16:20  19/27   F60-99 F# 425  Elmira          NY 
  715 Daniel Fucito            73    51:12 16:29  20/28   M60-99 M# 288  Elmira          NY 
  716 Ann Fucito               68    51:13 16:29  20/27   F60-99 F# 426  Elmira          NY 
  717 Emile Fresne             15    51:16 16:30  35/37   F15-18 F# 427  Elmira Heights  NY 
  718 Stacie Fresne            36    52:07 16:47 165/178  F19-39 F# 428  Elmira Heights  NY 
  719 Megan Herrick            20    52:17 16:50 166/178  F19-39 F# 429  Elmira          NY 
  720 Kaylyn Curran            18    52:17 16:50  36/37   F15-18 F# 430  Corning         NY 
  721 Brody Jacobs             11    52:31 16:54  55/57   M08-14 M# 289                     
  722 Gretchen Jacobs          45    52:31 16:55 144/162  F40-59 F# 431                     
  723 Mary Kathryn Dappen      48    52:36 16:56 145/162  F40-59 F# 432  Webster         NY 
  724 David Sheen              72    52:40 16:57  21/28   M60-99 M# 290  Pine City       NY 
  725 Hong Liu                 49    52:45 16:59 146/162  F40-59 F# 433  Elmiraelmira    NY 
  726 Liam Bond                11    53:33 17:14  56/57   M08-14 M# 291  Horseheads      NY 
  727 Elizabeth McGill         31    53:36 17:15 167/178  F19-39 F# 434  Scranton        PA 
  728 Mary Jones               31    53:36 17:15 168/178  F19-39 F# 435  Exeter          NH 
  729 Darren Jones             32    53:36 17:15  82/92   M19-39 M# 292  Exeter          NH 
  730 Linda Morton             60    53:40 17:17  21/27   F60-99 F# 436  Elmira          NY 
  731 Jared Katz               33    53:45 17:18  83/92   M19-39 M# 293  Elmira          NY 
  732 Arte Polanco             38    53:46 17:19  84/92   M19-39 M# 294  Elmira          NY 
  733 Teresa Goldthwait        52    53:57 17:22 147/162  F40-59 F# 437  Big Flats       NY 
  734 Lou Bower                59    54:04 17:24  97/100  M40-59 M# 295  Elmira          NY 
  735 Dick Shook               60    54:04 17:25  22/28   M60-99 M# 296  Elmira          NY 
  736 Amy Bond                 46    54:37 17:35 148/162  F40-59 F# 438  Horseheads      NY 
  737 Melissa Lerche           46    54:37 17:35 149/162  F40-59 F# 439  Elmira          NY 
  738 Claire Hockeborn         24    54:40 17:36 169/178  F19-39 F# 440  Elmira          NY 
  739 Sharon Stine             56    54:40 17:36 150/162  F40-59 F# 441  Elmira          NY 
  740 Carolyn Cleary           46    54:53 17:40 151/162  F40-59 F# 442  Elmira          NY 
  741 Tom Larue                54    54:56 17:41  98/100  M40-59 M# 297  Elmira          NY 
  742 Jane Sokolowski          54    55:24 17:50 152/162  F40-59 F# 443  Elmira          NY 
  743 Mary Edger               63    55:25 17:50  22/27   F60-99 F# 444  Elmira Heights  NY 
  744 Bob Edger                65    55:47 17:57  23/28   M60-99 M# 298  Elmira Heights  NY 
  745 Linda Hillman            70    55:49 17:58  23/27   F60-99 F# 445  Elmira          NY 
  746 Colton Hillman           18    55:51 17:59  33/35   M15-18 M# 299  Elmira          NY 
  747 Rodney Strange           47    56:22 18:09  99/100  M40-59 M# 300  Elmira          NY 
  748 Jeff Jansen              26    56:32 18:12  85/92   M19-39 M# 301  Elmira          NY 
  749 Dan Waite                60    56:32 18:12  24/28   M60-99 M# 302  Elmira          NY 
  750 Melissa Waite            58    56:33 18:12 153/162  F40-59 F# 446  Elmira          NY 
  751 Doug Tifft               61    56:35 18:13  25/28   M60-99 M# 303  Elmira          NY 
  752 David Stratton           61    56:36 18:14  26/28   M60-99 M# 304  Johnson City    NY 
  753 Brenda Brackley          52    56:37 18:14 154/162  F40-59 F# 447  Horseheads      NY 
  754 Meredith Tifft           58    56:37 18:14 155/162  F40-59 F# 448  Elmira          NY 
  755 Douglas Tifft Jr         27    56:38 18:14  86/92   M19-39 M# 305  Elmira          NY 
  756 Karen Simons             59    56:38 18:14 156/162  F40-59 F# 449  Elmira          NY 
  757 Carolee Sherman          65    56:39 18:14  24/27   F60-99 F# 450  Pine City       NY 
  758 Sid Ringer               53    56:40 18:15 157/162  F40-59 F# 451  Pine City       NY 
  759 Zachary Ringer           14    56:42 18:15  57/57   M08-14 M# 306  Pine City       NY 
  760 Chelly Huffman           46    56:43 18:16 158/162  F40-59 F# 452  Elmira          NY 
  761 Gracie Ringer            10    56:44 18:16  65/68   F08-14 F# 453  Pine City       NY 
  762 Margaret Collins         31    57:20 18:28 170/178  F19-39 F# 454  Elmira          NY 
  763 Alyssa Allen             30    57:23 18:29 171/178  F19-39 F# 455  Elmira          NY 
  764 Danielle Woods           33    57:26 18:30 172/178  F19-39 F# 456  Elmira          NY 
  765 Izzy Huggo               23    57:29 18:30 173/178  F19-39 F# 457                     
  766 Anthony Cram             25    57:29 18:30  87/92   M19-39 M# 307                     
  767 Nicholas Cram            22    57:29 18:31  88/92   M19-39 M# 308                     
  768 Joe McGill               18    57:33 18:32  34/35   M15-18 M# 309                     
  769 Alexis Huffman           18    57:33 18:32  37/37   F15-18 F# 458  Elmira          NY 
  770 Erika Adams              23    57:35 18:33 174/178  F19-39 F# 459  Elmira          NY 
  771 Brandon Adams            23    57:36 18:33  89/92   M19-39 M# 310  Elmira          NY 
  772                                57:37 18:33                  #                        
  773 Carmen Doyle             32    57:41 18:34 175/178  F19-39 F# 460  Elmira          NY 
  774 Tom Bradley              36    57:51 18:38  90/92   M19-39 M# 311  Ripon           WI 
  775 Elizabeth Cleary         44    58:00 18:40 159/162  F40-59 F# 461  Elmira          NY 
  776 Abigail Cleary           13    58:01 18:41  66/68   F08-14 F# 462  Elmira          NY 
  777 Caroline Perry           14    58:03 18:41  67/68   F08-14 F# 463  Elmira          NY 
  778 Robert McNamara          68    58:40 18:53  27/28   M60-99 M# 312  Elmira          NY 
  779 Vanessa McNamara         35    58:44 18:55 176/178  F19-39 F# 464  Fayetteville    NY 
  780 Sara Michener            25    58:45 18:55 177/178  F19-39 F# 465  Philadelphia    PA 
  781 Hannah Bauer              9    58:50 18:57  68/68   F08-14 F# 466  Elmira          NY 
  782 Matt Bauer               34    58:50 18:57  91/92   M19-39 M# 313  Elmira          NY 
  783 Melissa Bauer            34    58:52 18:57 178/178  F19-39 F# 467  Elmira          NY 
  784 Jan Smith                70    58:59 18:59  25/27   F60-99 F# 468  Elmira          NY 
  785 Bob Smith                71    59:00 19:00  28/28   M60-99 M# 314  Elmira          NY 
  786 Karen Matthews           55    59:01 19:00 160/162  F40-59 F# 469                     
  787 Robin Allen-Turner       46  1:01:35 19:50 161/162  F40-59 F# 470  Elmira          NY 
  788 Jeff Case                28  1:01:38 19:50  92/92   M19-39 M# 315  Elmira          NY 
  789 Marcia Allen             72  1:01:40 19:51  26/27   F60-99 F# 471  Elmira          NY 
  790 Gilday Ryan              18  1:03:12 20:21  35/35   M15-18 M# 316  Ithaca          NY 
  791 Joe Ryan                 55  1:03:12 20:21 100/100  M40-59 M# 317  Ithaca          NY 
  792 Laura Allen-Pannel       49  1:04:17 20:42 162/162  F40-59 F# 472  Elmira          NY 
  793 Nancy Yanko              81  1:04:41 20:49  27/27   F60-99 F# 473  Elmira          NY