Clover Run
                            Clifton Springs, NY
                              March 14, 2015

                      Results by Yen Timing Services
                             www.yentiming.com


                           MALE OVERALL RESULTS
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PLACE NAME                  AGE   TIME     RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Markis Lazasse         27   25:00    Clyde           NY 


                           WOMEN OVERALL RESULTS
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PLACE NAME                  AGE   TIME     RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Cassie Mae Goodman     22   25:12    Phelps          NY 


                          MALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 13
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PLACE NAME                  AGE   TIME     RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Wyatt Harrington       13   38:31    Phelps          NY 


                         FEMALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 13
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PLACE NAME                  AGE   TIME     RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------


                         MALE AGE GROUP:  14 - 19
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PLACE NAME                  AGE   TIME     RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Daniel Frisbee         15   27:00    Waterloo        NY 
    2 Johnny Lippert         14   33:35    Clyde           NY 


                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  14 - 19
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PLACE NAME                  AGE   TIME     RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Allison Maloney        19   32:06    Phelps          NY 
    2 Amelia Linsner         16   33:19    Clifton Springs NY 
    3 Hallie Marquart        17   43:06    Phelps          NY 
    4 Raven Mumford          15 1:02:13    Seneca Falls    NY 



                         MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 29
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PLACE NAME                  AGE   TIME     RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Markis Lazasse         27   25:00    Clyde           NY 
    2 Joe Frascatore         22   27:53    Lyons           NY 
    3 Cody Wilkes            22   28:51    Phelps          NY 
    4 Nicholas Vanderweide   20   30:38    Clifton Springs NY 
    5 Cody Schmitt           23   32:16    Clifton Springs NY 


                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 29
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PLACE NAME                  AGE   TIME     RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Cassie Mae Goodman     22   25:12    Phelps          NY 
    2 Alyssa Olsen           22   43:10    Phelps          NY 


                         MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PLACE NAME                  AGE   TIME     RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Jeremy Russell         39   27:14    Phelps          NY 
    2 Travis Altman          38   34:45    Phelps          NY 
    3 Ryan Lord              31   37:38    Lyons           NY 
    4 Eric Gordner           32   42:51    Lyons           NY 


                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PLACE NAME                  AGE   TIME     RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Angela Pullen          39   32:22    Waterloo        NY 
    2 Brie Stratton          33   32:36    Clifton Springs NY 
    3 Beth Bond              31   34:00    Geneva          NY 
    4 Tracy Altman           38   34:45    Phelps          NY 
    5 Lisa Gordner           31   34:46    Lyons           NY 


                         MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PLACE NAME                  AGE   TIME     RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Jimmy Addona           42   31:44    Newark          NY 
    2 Stephen True           45   32:51    Mendon          NY 
    3 Frank Murphy           48   33:57    Phelps          NY 



                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PLACE NAME                  AGE   TIME     RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Julie Backus           45   35:50    Clifton Springs NY 
    2 Colleen Foote          48   37:09    Canandaigua     NY 
    3 Kathleen Mitchell      47   38:39    Waterloo        NY 
    4 Susan Peters           44   38:59    Trumansburg     NY 
    5 Debra Strub            45   40:10    Palmyra         NY 


                         MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PLACE NAME                  AGE   TIME     RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Robert Haas            54   29:25    Red Creek       NY 
    2 Ken Rowe               56   31:02    Lyons           NY 
    3 Kevin Maloney          51   34:38    Phelps          NY 
    4 Len Zulid              56   37:35    Clifton Springs NY 


                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PLACE NAME                  AGE   TIME     RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Patricia Albert        51   30:08    Phelps          NY 
    2 Melinda Butler         51   37:48    Trumansburg     NY 
    3 Debra Marquart         55   39:22    Waterloo        NY 


                         MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 99
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PLACE NAME                  AGE   TIME     RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------


                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 99
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PLACE NAME                  AGE   TIME     RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------