Clover Run
                            Clifton Springs, NY
                              March 14, 2015

                      Results by Yen Timing Services
                             www.yentiming.com

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                                        PLACE IN
PLACE NAME                     AGE   TIME   PACE AGEGROUP   &   SEX     RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Markis Lazasse           27    25:00  6:15   1/5    M20-29 M#  1  Clyde           NY 
    2 Cassie Mae Goodman       22    25:12  6:18   1/2    F20-29 F#  1  Phelps          NY 
    3 Daniel Frisbee           15    27:00  6:45   1/2    M14-19 M#  2  Waterloo        NY 
    4 Jeremy Russell           39    27:14  6:49   1/4    M30-39 M#  3  Phelps          NY 
    5 Joe Frascatore           22    27:53  6:59   2/5    M20-29 M#  4  Lyons           NY 
    6 Cody Wilkes              22    28:51  7:13   3/5    M20-29 M#  5  Phelps          NY 
    7 Robert Haas              54    29:25  7:21   1/4    M50-59 M#  6  Red Creek       NY 
    8 Patricia Albert          51    30:08  7:32   1/3    F50-59 F#  2  Phelps          NY 
    9 Nicholas Vanderweide     20    30:38  7:40   4/5    M20-29 M#  7  Clifton Springs NY 
   10 Ken Rowe                 56    31:02  7:46   2/4    M50-59 M#  8  Lyons           NY 
   11 Jimmy Addona             42    31:44  7:56   1/3    M40-49 M#  9  Newark          NY 
   12 Allison Maloney          19    32:06  8:02   1/4    F14-19 F#  3  Phelps          NY 
   13 Cody Schmitt             23    32:16  8:04   5/5    M20-29 M# 10  Clifton Springs NY 
   14 Angela Pullen            39    32:22  8:06   1/10   F30-39 F#  4  Waterloo        NY 
   15 Brie Stratton            33    32:36  8:09   2/10   F30-39 F#  5  Clifton Springs NY 
   16 Stephen True             45    32:51  8:13   2/3    M40-49 M# 11  Mendon          NY 
   17 Amelia Linsner           16    33:19  8:20   2/4    F14-19 F#  6  Clifton Springs NY 
   18 Johnny Lippert           14    33:35  8:24   2/2    M14-19 M# 12  Clyde           NY 
   19 Frank Murphy             48    33:57  8:30   3/3    M40-49 M# 13  Phelps          NY 
   20 Beth Bond                31    34:00  8:30   3/10   F30-39 F#  7  Geneva          NY 
   21 Kevin Maloney            51    34:38  8:40   3/4    M50-59 M# 14  Phelps          NY 
   22 Tracy Altman             38    34:45  8:42   4/10   F30-39 F#  8  Phelps          NY 
   23 Travis Altman            38    34:45  8:42   2/4    M30-39 M# 15  Phelps          NY 
   24 Lisa Gordner             31    34:46  8:42   5/10   F30-39 F#  9  Lyons           NY 
   25 Julie Backus             45    35:50  8:58   1/6    F40-49 F# 10  Clifton Springs NY 
   26 Jill Stevenson           39    36:02  9:01   6/10   F30-39 F# 11  Clifton Springs NY 
   27 Colleen Foote            48    37:09  9:18   2/6    F40-49 F# 12  Canandaigua     NY 
   28 Len Zulid                56    37:35  9:24   4/4    M50-59 M# 16  Clifton Springs NY 
   29 Ryan Lord                31    37:38  9:25   3/4    M30-39 M# 17  Lyons           NY 
   30 Melinda Butler           51    37:48  9:27   2/3    F50-59 F# 13  Trumansburg     NY 
   31 Joy Reynolds             34    38:10  9:33   7/10   F30-39 F# 14  Lyons           NY 
   32 Wyatt Harrington         13    38:31  9:38   1/1    M01-13 M# 18  Phelps          NY 
   33 Kathleen Mitchell        47    38:39  9:40   3/6    F40-49 F# 15  Waterloo        NY 
   34 Susan Peters             44    38:59  9:45   4/6    F40-49 F# 16  Trumansburg     NY 
   35 Kristin Harrington       39    39:17  9:50   8/10   F30-39 F# 17  Phelps          NY 
   36 Debra Marquart           55    39:22  9:51   3/3    F50-59 F# 18  Waterloo        NY 
   37 Debra Strub              45    40:10 10:03   5/6    F40-49 F# 19  Palmyra         NY 
   38 Tricia Houseworth        43    41:19 10:20   6/6    F40-49 F# 20  Trumansburg     NY 
   39 Eric Gordner             32    42:51 10:43   4/4    M30-39 M# 19  Lyons           NY 
   40 Hallie Marquart          17    43:06 10:47   3/4    F14-19 F# 21  Phelps          NY 
   41 Alyssa Olsen             22    43:10 10:48   2/2    F20-29 F# 22  Phelps          NY 
   42 Jamie McKenna            35    43:34 10:54   9/10   F30-39 F# 23  Waterloo        NY 
   43 Shelly Mumford           37  1:02:13 15:34  10/10   F30-39 F# 24  Seneca Falls    NY   
   44 Raven Mumford            15  1:02:13 15:34   4/4    F14-19 F# 25  Seneca Falls    NY