Hearts of Iron 5K
                 Marcus Whitman High School, Rushville, NY
                              March 21, 2015

                      Results by Yen Timing Services
                             www.yentiming.com


                           MALE OVERALL RESULTS
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PLACE NAME                  AGE   TIME     RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Charles Collins        23   16:51                       
    2 Joseph Northup         17   17:42    Waterloo        NY 
    3 Zachary Erickson       16   19:47                       


                          FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PLACE NAME                  AGE   TIME     RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Audrey Button          17   20:17    Stanley         NY 
    2 Gillian Brown          15   23:44    Henrietta       NY 
    3 Emily Thompson         14   25:29                       


                          MALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 14
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PLACE NAME                  AGE   TIME     RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 David Borisuk           9   24:59    Rushville       NY 
    2 Jonny Borisuk           9   25:01    Rushville       NY 
    3 Azariah Hoy            11   30:24                       


                         FEMALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 14
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PLACE NAME                  AGE   TIME     RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Gracie Hullings        14   26:25    Middlesex       NY 
    2 Ellie Nemitz           14   27:11                       
    3 Emily Borisuk          14   27:11    Rushville       NY 


                         MALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PLACE NAME                  AGE   TIME     RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Jake Vanderbroek       17   19:49                       
    2 Nathan Mayton          17   19:57    Stanley         NY 
    3 Stephen Borisuk        16   20:12    Rushville       NY 



                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PLACE NAME                  AGE   TIME     RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Marissa Nemitz         16   25:32                       
    2 Emma Brassie           17   27:14                       
    3 Teresa Craugh          16   27:43    Canandaigua     NY 


                         MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 29
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PLACE NAME                  AGE   TIME     RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Dakota Orbaker         20   26:35                       
    2 Dylan Heh              27   30:04    Canastota       NY 


                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 29
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PLACE NAME                  AGE   TIME     RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Teaganne Finn          20   26:39                       
    2 Kelsey Morris          27   30:05    Canastota       NY 
    3 Kelsey Hunt            24   30:18    Penn Yan        NY 


                         MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PLACE NAME                  AGE   TIME     RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Seth Pritchard         32   20:49                       
    2 Jody McLaughlin        37   21:04                       
    3 Michael Burke          35   25:30    Canandaigua     NY 


                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PLACE NAME                  AGE   TIME     RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Jessica Tuck           30   25:35                       
    2 Tanya Johnson          37   27:26    Canandaigua     NY 
    3 Kelly Lamb             31   27:52    Rochester       NY 


                         MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PLACE NAME                  AGE   TIME     RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 David Delforte         45   21:40    Canandaigua     NY 
    2 Jonathan Borisuk       45   27:47    Rushville       NY 
    3 Jacob Yoder            41   28:51    Canandaigua     NY 



                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PLACE NAME                  AGE   TIME     RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Amy Delforte           46   26:09    Canandaigua     NY 
    2 Kim Roberge            44   28:00                       
    3 Tiffany Yoder          42   28:17    Canandaigua     NY 


                         MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PLACE NAME                  AGE   TIME     RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Kevin Brown            54   26:48    Henrietta       NY 


                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PLACE NAME                  AGE   TIME     RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Mary Casella           51   30:42    Canandaigua     NY 
    2 Laurie Turner          55   31:26                       
    3 Sue Quayle             50   31:52    Middlesex       NY 


                         MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 99
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PLACE NAME                  AGE   TIME     RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 John Welc              65   29:18                       


                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 99
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PLACE NAME                  AGE   TIME     RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Jean Gunsalus          64   37:22    Penn Yan        NY