Hearts of Iron 5K
                 Marcus Whitman High School, Rushville, NY
                              March 21, 2015

                      Results by Yen Timing Services
                             www.yentiming.com

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                            MILE   NET             PLACE IN
PLACE NAME                     AGE   TIME   PACE   TIME    AGEGROUP   &   SEX   RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Charles Collins          23    16:51  5:26   16:51   1/3    M20-29 M#  1                     
    2 Joseph Northup           17    17:42  5:42   17:42   1/10   M15-19 M#  2  Waterloo        NY 
    3 Zachary Erickson         16    19:47  6:22   19:46   2/10   M15-19 M#  3                     
    4 Jake Vanderbroek         17    19:49  6:23   19:48   3/10   M15-19 M#  4                     
    5 Nathan Mayton            17    19:57  6:26   19:56   4/10   M15-19 M#  5  Stanley         NY 
    6 Stephen Borisuk          16    20:12  6:30   20:11   5/10   M15-19 M#  6  Rushville       NY 
    7 Markis Lazarre           17    20:14  6:31   20:13   6/10   M15-19 M#  7                     
    8 Audrey Button            17    20:17  6:32   20:17   1/12   F15-19 F#  1  Stanley         NY 
    9 Seth Pritchard           32    20:49  6:42   20:48   1/8    M30-39 M#  8                     
   10 Jody McLaughlin          37    21:04  6:47   21:03   2/8    M30-39 M#  9                     
   11 Hunter Orbaker           16    21:26  6:54   21:25   7/10   M15-19 M# 10  Stanley         NY 
   12 David Delforte           45    21:40  6:59   21:36   1/7    M40-49 M# 11  Canandaigua     NY 
   13 Gillian Brown            15    23:44  7:39   23:43   2/12   F15-19 F#  2  Henrietta       NY 
   14 Tylar Smith              18    24:53  8:01   24:53   8/10   M15-19 M# 12                     
   15 David Borisuk             9    24:59  8:03   24:58   1/4    M01-14 M# 13  Rushville       NY 
   16 Jonny Borisuk             9    25:01  8:03   25:00   2/4    M01-14 M# 14  Rushville       NY 
   17 Michael Burke            35    25:30  8:13   25:27   3/8    M30-39 M# 15  Canandaigua     NY 
   18 Emily Thompson           14    25:29  8:13   25:28   1/13   F01-14 F#  3                     
   19 Jessica Tuck             30    25:35  8:14   25:30   1/9    F30-39 F#  4                     
   20 Marissa Nemitz           16    25:32  8:14   25:32   3/12   F15-19 F#  5                     
   21 Nick Crisanti            32    25:46  8:18   25:40   4/8    M30-39 M# 16  Geneva          NY 
   22 Thomas Kikkert           18    25:52  8:20   25:52   9/10   M15-19 M# 17                     
   23 Amy Delforte             46    26:09  8:26   26:06   1/10   F40-49 F#  6  Canandaigua     NY 
   24 Gracie Hullings          14    26:25  8:31   26:24   2/13   F01-14 F#  7  Middlesex       NY 
   25 Dakota Orbaker           20    26:35  8:34   26:34   2/3    M20-29 M# 18                     
   26 Teaganne Finn            20    26:39  8:35   26:36   1/8    F20-29 F#  8                     
   27 Ian Siebert              30    26:39  8:35   26:36   5/8    M30-39 M# 19  Canandaigua     NY 
   28 Kevin Brown              54    26:48  8:38   26:45   1/1    M50-59 M# 20  Henrietta       NY 
   29 Ellie Nemitz             14    27:11  8:45   27:10   3/13   F01-14 F#  9                     
   30 Emily Borisuk            14    27:11  8:45   27:10   4/13   F01-14 F# 10  Rushville       NY 
   31 Emma Brassie             17    27:14  8:46   27:13   4/12   F15-19 F# 11                     
   32 Tanya Johnson            37    27:26  8:50   27:22   2/9    F30-39 F# 12  Canandaigua     NY 
   33 Teresa Craugh            16    27:43  8:56   27:42   5/12   F15-19 F# 13  Canandaigua     NY 
   34 Jonathan Borisuk         45    27:47  8:57   27:45   2/7    M40-49 M# 21  Rushville       NY 
   35 Kelly Lamb               31    27:52  8:58   27:50   3/9    F30-39 F# 14  Rochester       NY 
   36 Lindsay Roberge          19    27:58  9:00   27:54   6/12   F15-19 F# 15                     
   37 Kim Roberge              44    28:00  9:01   28:00   2/10   F40-49 F# 16                     
   38 Alex Richwalder          31    28:10  9:04   28:09   6/8    M30-39 M# 22  Newark          NY 
   39 Tiffany Yoder            42    28:17  9:07   28:11   3/10   F40-49 F# 17  Canandaigua     NY 
   40 Gavin Hoy                15    28:23  9:08   28:22  10/10   M15-19 M# 23                     
   41 Courtney Royston         17    28:29  9:10   28:27   7/12   F15-19 F# 18                     
   42 Christina Chavez         43    28:34  9:12   28:29   4/10   F40-49 F# 19  Canandaigua     NY 
   43 Nichaela Commisso        13    28:37  9:13   28:37   5/13   F01-14 F# 20                     
   44 Jacob Yoder              41    28:51  9:17   28:46   3/7    M40-49 M# 24  Canandaigua     NY 
   45 Jessica Labarr           33    29:02  9:21   28:56   4/9    F30-39 F# 21  Lakemont        NY 
   46 Jay Schadler             30    29:03  9:21   28:56   7/8    M30-39 M# 25  Shortsville     NY 
   47 Stephen Schaefer         47    29:00  9:20   28:57   4/7    M40-49 M# 26  Canandaigua     NY 
   48 John Welc                65    29:18  9:26   29:17   1/1    M60+   M# 27                     
   49 Amy Borisuk              12    29:43  9:34   29:42   6/13   F01-14 F# 22  Rushville       NY 
   50 Dylan Heh                27    30:04  9:41   30:02   3/3    M20-29 M# 28  Canastota       NY 
   51 Kelsey Morris            27    30:05  9:41   30:02   2/8    F20-29 F# 23  Canastota       NY 
   52 Shelby Dobbertin         14    30:10  9:43   30:08   7/13   F01-14 F# 24                     
   53 Becky Kelly              43    30:16  9:45   30:11   5/10   F40-49 F# 25                     
   54 Kelsey Hunt              24    30:18  9:46   30:13   3/8    F20-29 F# 26  Penn Yan        NY 
   55 Charlotte Alvord         13    30:24  9:48   30:23   8/13   F01-14 F# 27                     
   56 Azariah Hoy              11    30:24  9:47   30:23   3/4    M01-14 M# 29                     
   57 Mary Casella             51    30:42  9:53   30:40   1/6    F50-59 F# 28  Canandaigua     NY 
   58 Abbie Alvord             16    31:03 10:00   31:01   8/12   F15-19 F# 29                     
   59 Zachary Durgan           11    31:09 10:02   31:09   4/4    M01-14 M# 30  Rushville       NY 
   60 Laurie Turner            55    31:26 10:07   31:20   2/6    F50-59 F# 30                     
   61 Sue Quayle               50    31:52 10:16   31:50   3/6    F50-59 F# 31  Middlesex       NY 
   62 Deanna Bagley            47    31:58 10:18   31:54   6/10   F40-49 F# 32                     
   63 Karen Vandereems         47    31:58 10:18   31:54   7/10   F40-49 F# 33  Canandaigua     NY 
   64 Amber Herendeen          12    32:03 10:19   32:01   9/13   F01-14 F# 34                     
   65 Lori Morgan              52    32:19 10:25   32:16   4/6    F50-59 F# 35  Bloomfield      NY 
   66 Rob Bailey               45    32:28 10:27   32:25   5/7    M40-49 M# 31                     
   67 Jennifer Pinkel          29    32:59 10:37   32:53   4/8    F20-29 F# 36  Canandaigua     NY 
   68 Amanda Pritchard         35    33:09 10:41   33:04   5/9    F30-39 F# 37                     
   69 Meg Walters              18    33:34 10:48   33:32   9/12   F15-19 F# 38                  NY 
   70 John Kelly               47    33:36 10:49   33:32   6/7    M40-49 M# 32                     
   71 Cearra Kinne             13    33:35 10:49   33:33  10/13   F01-14 F# 39                     
   72 Jamie Colf               14    33:36 10:49   33:33  11/13   F01-14 F# 40                     
   73 Elizabeth Cooley         15    33:42 10:51   33:42  10/12   F15-19 F# 41  Canandaigua     NY 
   74 Bonnie Cappiello         16    33:44 10:52   33:43  11/12   F15-19 F# 42                     
   75 Ember Brown              14    33:58 10:56   33:55  12/13   F01-14 F# 43  Henrietta       NY 
   76 Melanie Hunt             31    34:02 10:58   33:59   6/9    F30-39 F# 44                     
   77 William Tidd             30    34:10 11:00   34:06   8/8    M30-39 M# 33  Phelps          NY 
   78 Kerry Colucci            44    34:35 11:08   34:31   8/10   F40-49 F# 45                     
   79 Brianna Bush             20    34:34 11:08   34:32   5/8    F20-29 F# 46                     
   80 Eric Kloehr              48    34:35 11:08   34:32   7/7    M40-49 M# 34                     
   81 Madison Hill             21    35:07 11:18   35:04   6/8    F20-29 F# 47                     
   82 Jessica Davis            29    36:12 11:39   36:10   7/8    F20-29 F# 48  Stanley         NY 
   83 Lori Carson              39    36:44 11:50   36:42   7/9    F30-39 F# 49  Canandaigua     NY 
   84 Jean Gunsalus            64    37:22 12:02   37:17   1/1    F60+   F# 50  Penn Yan        NY 
   85 Janet Kleiman            36    39:30 12:43   39:26   8/9    F30-39 F# 51  Canandaigua     NY 
   86 Gina Lincoln             43    39:30 12:43   39:26   9/10   F40-49 F# 52  Canandaigua     NY 
   87 Lindsey Tidd             30    39:46 12:48   39:41   9/9    F30-39 F# 53  Phelps          NY 
   88 Erin Durgan              40    39:49 12:49   39:48  10/10   F40-49 F# 54  Rushville       NY 
   89 Caitlin Siebert          28    43:11 13:54   43:05   8/8    F20-29 F# 55  Canandaigua     NY 
   90 Gillian Flynn            54    43:25 13:59   43:20   5/6    F50-59 F# 56  Canandaigua     NY 
   91 Madeleine Voll           15    45:38 14:42   45:36  12/12   F15-19 F# 57                     
   92 Lauren Waugh             14    45:38 14:42   45:36  13/13   F01-14 F# 58                     
   93 Mary Jo Bernardi         52    47:07 15:10   47:02   6/6    F50-59 F# 59