Daniel's Race 5K
                           Churchville-Chili, NY
                              April 11, 2015

                      Results by Yen Timing Services
                             www.yentiming.com


                           MALE OVERALL RESULTS
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PLACE NAME               AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Kiplangat Tisia     26   16:09  Rochester       NY 
    2 Greg Selke          24   16:14  Rochester       NY 
    3 Kenny Goodfellow    25   16:31  Rochester       NY 


                          FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PLACE NAME               AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Anna Kostarellis    15   18:49  Rochester       NY 
    2 Kathleen Hayolar    49   20:56  Rochester       NY 
    3 Arlene Dejoy        36   21:07  Rochester       NY 


                          MALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 9
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PLACE NAME               AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Joey Capps           8   28:45  Rochester       NY 
    2 Jason Starkweather   7   38:34  Rochester       NY 
    3 Andrew Kranz         8   48:36  Conesus         NY 


                         FEMALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 9
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PLACE NAME               AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Julia Zigrossi       9   26:25  Spencerport     NY 
    2 Emily Silverstein    9   29:30  Rochester       NY 
    3 Genevieve Fromm      9   33:05  Rochester       NY 


                         MALE AGE GROUP:  10 - 14
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PLACE NAME               AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Peter Kostarellis   13   18:49  Rochester       NY 
    2 Nathan Daley        14   22:07  Rochester       NY 
    3 Colin Zavacki       14   22:43  Rochester       NY 



                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  10 - 14
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PLACE NAME               AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Quinn Metcalfe      14   21:42  Spencerport     NY 
    2 Logan Waldorfer     14   24:26  Rochester       NY 
    3 Caitie Stair        14   26:16  Churchville     NY 


                         MALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PLACE NAME               AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Owen Memelo         18   16:57  Churchville     NY 
    2 Justin Micillo      15   17:48  Rochester       NY 
    3 Joey Hendron        18   17:58  Canandaigua     NY 


                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PLACE NAME               AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Amanda Brockett     15   21:22  Dakfield        NY 
    2 Sarah Rappleye      15   21:37  Spencerprot     NY 
    3 Jill Bennett        17   23:26  North Chili     NY 


                         MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 29
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PLACE NAME               AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Gabe Necoechea      21   20:00  North Chili     NY 
    2 Gabriella Traina    24   22:06  Pittsford       NY 
    3 Stephen Fose        25   22:49  Rochester       NY 


                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 29
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PLACE NAME               AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Lauryn Racchia      27   24:33  Rochester       NY 
    2 Ashile Roberts      29   25:34  Rochester       NY 
    3 Amanda Wagner       26   25:53  Rochester       NY 


                         MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PLACE NAME               AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Eric Boyce          34   16:50  Bergen          NY 
    2 Matt Roberts        30   18:07  Rochester       NY 
    3 Paul Glor           37   18:50  Rochester       NY 



                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PLACE NAME               AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Lisa Perks          34   21:18  Rochester       NY 
    2 Gillian Tierney     30   23:44  Churchville     NY 
    3 Jackie Daniel       37   25:08  Rochester       NY 


                         MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PLACE NAME               AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Joseph Williams     41   19:37  Canadaigua      NY 
    2 Timothy Ciancione   49   19:51  Rochester       NY 
    3 Jason Ressman       41   21:48  Rochester       NY 


                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PLACE NAME               AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Michelle Kettinger  44   22:51  Rochester       NY 
    2 Carolyn Kirkpatrick 41   25:44  Rochester       NY 
    3 Marilyn Bader       46   26:59  Spencerport     NY 


                         MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PLACE NAME               AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Carl Palmer         50   19:22  Rochester       NY 
    2 Tom Fasoldt         50   20:54  Rochester       NY 
    3 John Cannon         54   22:17  Rochester       NY 


                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PLACE NAME               AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Karen Godshall      51   25:29  Rochester       NY 
    2 Melissa Kerwinh     52   25:59  North Chili     NY 
    3 Christine Klein     50   26:31  Rochester       NY 


                         MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 69
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PLACE NAME               AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Mark Heberger       60   22:13  Rochester       NY 
    2 Bill McMullen       62   24:00  Batavia         NY 
    3 Carey Vick          60   25:56                     



                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 69
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PLACE NAME               AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Mitzie Lewandowski  68   30:03  Rochester       NY 
    2 Beverly Faro        64   31:10  Rochester       NY 
    3 Sue Brooks          68   39:00  North Chili     NY 


                         MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 99
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PLACE NAME               AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Al Smith            77   37:32  Rochester       NY 


                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 99
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PLACE NAME               AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------