Daniel's Race 5K
                           Churchville-Chili, NY
                              April 11, 2015

                      Results by Yen Timing Services
                             www.yentiming.com

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                       MILE  LAST         PLACE IN
PLACE NAME               AGE  TIME     PACE  400M  AGEGROUP   &   SEX    RESIDENCE
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Kiplangat Tisia     26    16:09  5:12  1:15   1/25   M20-29 M#  1  Rochester       NY 
    2 Greg Selke          24    16:14  5:14  1:17   2/25   M20-29 M#  2  Rochester       NY 
    3 Kenny Goodfellow    25    16:31  5:19  1:18   3/25   M20-29 M#  3  Rochester       NY 
    4 Eric Boyce          34    16:50  5:25  1:18   1/11   M30-39 M#  4  Bergen          NY 
    5 Owen Memelo         18    16:57  5:28  1:19   1/46   M15-19 M#  5  Churchville     NY 
    6 Justin Micillo      15    17:48  5:44  1:24   2/46   M15-19 M#  6  Rochester       NY 
    7 Joey Hendron        18    17:58  5:47  1:21   3/46   M15-19 M#  7  Canandaigua     NY 
    8 Matt Roberts        30    18:07  5:50  1:21   2/11   M30-39 M#  8  Rochester       NY 
    9 Tanner Metcalfe     16    18:35  5:59  1:30   4/46   M15-19 M#  9  Spencerport     NY 
   10 Nathan Cannon       17    18:39  6:00  1:30   5/46   M15-19 M# 10  Rochester       NY 
   11 Peter Kostarellis   13    18:49  6:04  1:23   1/24   M10-14 M# 11  Rochester       NY 
   12 Anna Kostarellis    15    18:49  6:04  1:23   1/56   F15-19 F#  1  Rochester       NY 
   13 Paul Glor           37    18:50  6:04  1:23   3/11   M30-39 M# 12  Rochester       NY 
   14 Carl Palmer         50    19:22  6:14  1:40   1/21   M50-59 M# 13  Rochester       NY 
   15 Joseph Williams     41    19:37  6:19  1:33   1/24   M40-49 M# 14  Canadaigua      NY 
   16 Carl Aron           17    19:43  6:21  1:30   6/46   M15-19 M# 15  Rochester       NY 
   17 Matthew Ruhland     17    19:45  6:22  1:26   7/46   M15-19 M# 16  Rochester       NY 
   18 Timothy Ciancione   49    19:51  6:24  1:22   2/24   M40-49 M# 17  Rochester       NY 
   19 Justin Townsend     15    19:51  6:24  1:24   8/46   M15-19 M# 18  Churchville     NY 
   20 Kyle Dick           15    19:51  6:24  1:24   9/46   M15-19 M# 19  Churchville     NY 
   21 Gabe Necoechea      21    20:00  6:27  1:32   4/25   M20-29 M# 20  North Chili     NY 
   22 Blake Landry        33    20:38  6:39  1:34   4/11   M30-39 M# 21  Rochester       NY 
   23 Tom Fasoldt         50    20:54  6:44  1:33   2/21   M50-59 M# 22  Rochester       NY 
   24 Kathleen Hayolar    49    20:56  6:45  1:40   1/27   F40-49 F#  2  Rochester       NY 
   25 Tyler Stewart       15    21:02  6:47  1:42  10/46   M15-19 M# 23  Batavia         NY 
   26 Arlene Dejoy        36    21:07  6:48  1:38   1/19   F30-39 F#  3  Rochester       NY 
   27 Lisa Perks          34    21:18  6:52  1:39   2/19   F30-39 F#  4  Rochester       NY 
   28 Amanda Brockett     15    21:22  6:53  1:31   2/56   F15-19 F#  5  Dakfield        NY 
   29 Eric Andolina       15    21:34  6:57  1:40  11/46   M15-19 M# 24  North Chili     NY 
   30 Sarah Rappleye      15    21:37  6:58  1:32   3/56   F15-19 F#  6  Spencerprot     NY 
   31 Adam Yusuf          17    21:40  6:59  1:28  12/46   M15-19 M# 25  Rochester       NY 
   32 Quinn Metcalfe      14    21:42  6:59  1:43   1/27   F10-14 F#  7  Spencerport     NY 
   33 Wes Burke           15    21:43  7:00  1:36  13/46   M15-19 M# 26  Rochester       NY 
   34 Jason Ressman       41    21:48  7:01  1:26   3/24   M40-49 M# 27  Rochester       NY 
   35 Maitthias Kranz     16    22:04  7:06  1:45  14/46   M15-19 M# 28  Conesus         NY 
   36 Gabriella Traina    24    22:06  7:07  1:35   5/25   M20-29 M# 29  Pittsford       NY 
   37 Nathan Daley        14    22:07  7:07  1:43   2/24   M10-14 M# 30  Rochester       NY 
   38 Owen Conlon         16    22:08  7:08  1:40  15/46   M15-19 M# 31  Rochester       NY 
   39 Mark Heberger       60    22:13  7:09  1:41   1/6    M60-69 M# 32  Rochester       NY 
   40 John Cannon         54    22:17  7:11  1:39   3/21   M50-59 M# 33  Rochester       NY 
   41 Christian Rivera    18    22:20  7:12  1:51  16/46   M15-19 M# 34  Rochester       NY 
   42 Zachary Kashmer     17    22:26  7:13  1:32  17/46   M15-19 M# 35  Rochester       NY 
   43 Paul Spaulding      49    22:33  7:16  1:44   4/24   M40-49 M# 36  Rochester       NY 
   44 Michael Wagner      51    22:33  7:16  1:39   4/21   M50-59 M# 37  Churchville     NY 
   45 Colin Zavacki       14    22:43  7:19  1:43   3/24   M10-14 M# 38  Rochester       NY 
   46 Brian Cannon        15    22:43  7:19  1:48  18/46   M15-19 M# 39  Rochester       NY 
   47 Stephen Fose        25    22:49  7:21  1:43   6/25   M20-29 M# 40  Rochester       NY 
   48 Michelle Kettinger  44    22:51  7:22  2:05   2/27   F40-49 F#  8  Rochester       NY 
   49 Connor Sargent      16    23:10  7:28  1:50  19/46   M15-19 M# 41  Farmington      NY 
   50 Cory Rivera         17    23:19  7:31  1:49  20/46   M15-19 M# 42  Rochester       NY 
   51 Jill Bennett        17    23:26  7:33  1:57   4/56   F15-19 F#  9  North Chili     NY 
   52 Sarah Farnum        16    23:28  7:33  1:43   5/56   F15-19 F# 10  North Chili     NY 
   53 James Kline         52    23:41  7:38  1:46   5/21   M50-59 M# 43  Churchvillle    NY 
   54 Gillian Tierney     30    23:44  7:39  1:39   3/19   F30-39 F# 11  Churchville     NY 
   55 Stacy Cao           17    23:51  7:41  1:45   6/56   F15-19 F# 12  Rochester       NY 
   56 Daniel Juan         17    23:56  7:42  1:51  21/46   M15-19 M# 44  Rochester       NY 
   57 Ben Porpilia        23    23:56  7:43  1:56   7/25   M20-29 M# 45  Rochester       NY 
   58 Jack Magiera        52    23:59  7:44  1:39   6/21   M50-59 M# 46  Churchville     NY 
   59 Bill McMullen       62    24:00  7:44  1:46   2/6    M60-69 M# 47  Batavia         NY 
   60 Meagan Bader        15    24:11  7:47  1:43   7/56   F15-19 F# 13  Spencerport     NY 
   61 Jacob Kuhlkin       14    24:13  7:48  1:50   4/24   M10-14 M# 48  Rochester       NY 
   62 Katy Flynn          17    24:14  7:48  1:47   8/56   F15-19 F# 14  Rochester       NY 
   63 Kevin Dick          16    24:17  7:49  1:57  22/46   M15-19 M# 49  Rochester       NY 
   64 Rich White          50    24:23  7:51  1:48   7/21   M50-59 M# 50  Rochester       NY 
   65 Logan Waldorfer     14    24:26  7:52  1:38   2/27   F10-14 F# 15  Rochester       NY 
   66 Trevor Smith        16    24:29  7:53  1:58  23/46   M15-19 M# 51  Rochester       NY 
   67 Lauryn Racchia      27    24:33  7:55  1:59   1/26   F20-29 F# 16  Rochester       NY 
   68 Claire Cannon       19    24:39  7:56  1:43   9/56   F15-19 F# 17  Rochester       NY 
   69 Wil Devinney        17    24:40  7:57  1:53  24/46   M15-19 M# 52  Rochester       NY 
   70 Dan Kurzen          26    24:52  8:01  1:53   8/25   M20-29 M# 53  Syracuse        NY 
   71 Connor Bolam        16    25:05  8:05  1:51  25/46   M15-19 M# 54  Rochester       NY 
   72 Jackie Daniel       37    25:08  8:06  1:48   4/19   F30-39 F# 18  Rochester       NY 
   73 Matthew Munzi       26    25:13  8:07  2:07   9/25   M20-29 M# 55  Rochester       NY 
   74 Chris Franco        18    25:21  8:10  1:47  26/46   M15-19 M# 56  Rochester       NY 
   75 Lawrence Jones      49    25:21  8:10  1:51   5/24   M40-49 M# 57  Rochester       NY 
   76 Caleb Kranz         17    25:22  8:10  2:00  27/46   M15-19 M# 58  Conesus         NY 
   77 Andrew Calvete      27    25:24  8:11  1:51  10/25   M20-29 M# 59  Rochester       NY 
   78 Meaghan Schwartz    18    25:27  8:12  1:50  28/46   M15-19 M# 60  Rochester       NY 
   79 Karen Godshall      51    25:29  8:13  1:53   1/22   F50-59 F# 19  Rochester       NY 
   80 Ashile Roberts      29    25:34  8:14  1:51   2/26   F20-29 F# 20  Rochester       NY 
   81 Keegan Metcalfe     11    25:34  8:14  1:51   5/24   M10-14 M# 61  Spencerport     NY 
   82 Carolyn Kirkpatrick 41    25:44  8:17  1:58   3/27   F40-49 F# 21  Rochester       NY 
   83 Amanda Wagner       26    25:53  8:20  1:54   3/26   F20-29 F# 22  Rochester       NY 
   84 Richard Brazer      55    25:55  8:21  1:59   8/21   M50-59 M# 62  Rochester       NY 
   85 Carey Vick          60    25:56  8:21  1:58   3/6    M60-69 M# 63                     
   86 Melissa Kerwinh     52    25:59  8:22  1:48   2/22   F50-59 F# 23  North Chili     NY 
   87 Andrew Nicchitta    16    26:15  8:27  1:53  29/46   M15-19 M# 64  Churchville     NY 
   88 Caitie Stair        14    26:16  8:28  2:02   3/27   F10-14 F# 24  Churchville     NY 
   89 Michael Diflorio    14    26:23  8:30  2:12   6/24   M10-14 M# 65  Rochester       NY 
   90 Julia Zigrossi       9    26:25  8:30  2:01   1/6    F1-9   F# 25  Spencerport     NY 
   91 Amy Bierley         32    26:28  8:32  2:10   5/19   F30-39 F# 26  Rochester       NY 
   92 Bianca Cilento      13    26:31  8:32  1:54   4/27   F10-14 F# 27  Rochester       NY 
   93 Christine Klein     50    26:31  8:32  2:01   3/22   F50-59 F# 28  Rochester       NY 
   94 Daniel Traina       52    26:47  8:38  2:02   9/21   M50-59 M# 66  Pittsford       NY 
   95 Michal Walz         16    26:51  8:39  2:02  10/56   F15-19 F# 29  Rochester       NY 
   96 Sharissa Morton     17    26:51  8:39  2:01  30/46   M15-19 M# 67  Churchville     NY 
   97 Dennis Pynn         39    26:56  8:41  2:05   5/11   M30-39 M# 68  Rochester       NY 
   98 Marilyn Bader       46    26:59  8:41  1:59   4/27   F40-49 F# 30  Spencerport     NY 
   99 James Reitz         17    27:00  8:42  2:02  31/46   M15-19 M# 69  Rochester       NY 
  100 Hunter Chapman      16    27:08  8:44  2:09  11/56   F15-19 F# 31  Rochester       NY 
  101 Martin Ohman        50    27:19  8:48  2:01  10/21   M50-59 M# 70  Spencerport     NY 
  102 Grace Shannon       11    27:20  8:48  1:40   5/27   F10-14 F# 32  Pittsford       NY 
  103 Paul Stewart        41    27:25  8:50  2:01   6/24   M40-49 M# 71  Rochester       NY 
  104 Mary Stewart        25    27:25  8:50  2:01   4/26   F20-29 F# 33  Rochester       NY 
  105 Anne Shannon        49    27:27  8:50  1:46   5/27   F40-49 F# 34  Pittsford       NY 
  106 Emma Daley          15    27:33  8:52  1:55  12/56   F15-19 F# 35  Rochester       NY 
  107 Amanda Sengdara     16    27:34  8:53  1:53  13/56   F15-19 F# 36  Rochester       NY 
  108 David Hunt          48    27:35  8:53  2:06   7/24   M40-49 M# 72  Hornell         NY 
  109 Rachel Burns        14    27:38  8:54  1:56   6/27   F10-14 F# 37  Andover         NY 
  110 Andrew Freeman      18    27:43  8:56  1:55  32/46   M15-19 M# 73  North Chili     NY 
  111 Quinn Magiera       17    27:43  8:56  1:55  33/46   M15-19 M# 74  Churchville     NY 
  112 Chris Musumeci      28    27:45  8:56  2:13  11/25   M20-29 M# 75  Rochester       NY 
  113 Michael Baxendell   50    27:46  8:57  2:01  11/21   M50-59 M# 76  Rochester       NY 
  114 Allen Hulme         47    27:51  8:58  2:03   8/24   M40-49 M# 77  Rochester       NY 
  115 Chris Devinney      14    28:02  9:02  2:02   7/24   M10-14 M# 78  Rochester       NY 
  116 Jessica Mahoney     35    28:03  9:02  2:04   6/19   F30-39 F# 38  Rochester       NY 
  117 Christina Ruhland   46    28:06  9:03  2:06   6/27   F40-49 F# 39  Rochester       NY 
  118 Samantha Marchincin 21    28:09  9:04  2:11   5/26   F20-29 F# 40  Rochester       NY 
  119 Kaitlyn Adam        23    28:11  9:05  2:06   6/26   F20-29 F# 41  Rochester       NY 
  120 Nick Cilento        11    28:14  9:06  1:57   8/24   M10-14 M# 79  Rochester       NY 
  121 Ava Speidel         14    28:17  9:07  2:00   7/27   F10-14 F# 42  Rochester       NY 
  122 Francesca Flansburg 43    28:18  9:07  2:10   7/27   F40-49 F# 43  Southwest Harbo ME 
  123 Anne Doyle          18    28:20  9:08  2:00  14/56   F15-19 F# 44  Rochester       NY 
  124 Joe Jansen          68    28:32  9:11  2:09   4/6    M60-69 M# 80  Rochester       NY 
  125 James Adam          26    28:36  9:13  2:20  12/25   M20-29 M# 81  Rochester       NY 
  126 Kevin Bauer         25    28:36  9:13  2:04  13/25   M20-29 M# 82  Rochester       NY 
  127 Jack Reele          25    28:36  9:13  2:06  14/25   M20-29 M# 83  Churchville     NY 
  128 Deanna Weber        23    28:40  9:14  2:10   7/26   F20-29 F# 45  Churchville     NY 
  129 Joey Capps           8    28:45  9:16  2:10   1/3    M1-9   M# 84  Rochester       NY 
  130 Ashley Magar        24    28:46  9:16  2:11   8/26   F20-29 F# 46                     
  131 Kera Doty           36    28:48  9:16  2:08   7/19   F30-39 F# 47  Fortyfort       PA 
  132 Milad Ghantios      17    28:51  9:18  1:45  34/46   M15-19 M# 85  Rochester       NY 
  133 Greg Oistad         41    28:54  9:18  2:19   9/24   M40-49 M# 86  Rochester       NY 
  134 David Babb          50    28:57  9:19  2:08  12/21   M50-59 M# 87  Rochester       NY 
  135 Terry Dearcop       44    29:09  9:23  2:21   8/27   F40-49 F# 48  Henrietta       NY 
  136 Em Kuhlkin          14    29:12  9:24  2:10   8/27   F10-14 F# 49  Rochester       NY 
  137 Jeanna Newcomb      31    29:20  9:27  1:58   8/19   F30-39 F# 50  Wellsville      NY 
  138 Savannah Doviak     21    29:26  9:29  2:04   9/26   F20-29 F# 51  Shiney          NY 
  139 Anthony Petrillo    21    29:26  9:29  2:05  15/25   M20-29 M# 88  Houghton        NY 
  140 Emily Silverstein    9    29:30  9:30  2:06   2/6    F1-9   F# 52  Rochester       NY 
  141 Dave Burns          56    29:32  9:31  2:07  13/21   M50-59 M# 89  Rochester       NY 
  142 Sandy Micillo       47    29:32  9:31  1:56   9/27   F40-49 F# 53  Rochester       NY 
  143 Jessica Esten       20    29:33  9:31  2:06  10/26   F20-29 F# 54  Rochester       NY 
  144 Emma McDonough      11    29:42  9:34  2:01   9/27   F10-14 F# 55  North Chili     NY 
  145 Jesse Stearns       39    29:44  9:35  2:15   6/11   M30-39 M# 90  Rochester       NY 
  146 Katie Burnett       31    29:44  9:35  2:14   7/11   M30-39 M# 91  Rochester       NY 
  147 Cindy Flynn         48    29:51  9:37  2:05  10/27   F40-49 F# 56  Rochester       NY 
  148 Jeff Swan           50    29:51  9:37  2:08  14/21   M50-59 M# 92  Rochester       NY 
  149 Tracy McDonough     44    29:54  9:38  2:14  11/27   F40-49 F# 57  North Chili     NY 
  150 Jane Metcalfe       47    29:54  9:38  2:16  12/27   F40-49 F# 58  Spencerport     NY 
  151 Erika Klock         16    29:56  9:38  2:24  15/56   F15-19 F# 59  Rochester       NY 
  152 Mitzie Lewandowski  68    30:03  9:41  2:27   1/6    F60-69 F# 60  Rochester       NY 
  153 Steve Torres        34    30:06  9:42  2:19   8/11   M30-39 M# 93  North Chili     NY 
  154 Dario Howett        49    30:14  9:44  1:48  10/24   M40-49 M# 94  Brockport       NY 
  155 Amy Cavanaugh       26    30:19  9:46  2:11  11/26   F20-29 F# 61  Buffalo         NY 
  156 Carolyn Reed        16    30:33  9:50  2:06  16/56   F15-19 F# 62  Rochester       NY 
  157 Benjamin Strathiarn 28    30:35  9:51  2:15  16/25   M20-29 M# 95  Wyoming            
  158 Alissa Zimmer       12    30:36  9:51  2:08  10/27   F10-14 F# 63  Rochester       NY 
  159 Ian Ruhland         11    30:39  9:52  2:00   9/24   M10-14 M# 96  Rochester       NY 
  160 Joey Schmitz        14    30:51  9:56  2:01  10/24   M10-14 M# 97  Rochester       NY 
  161 Nathan Micillo      12    30:56  9:58  2:14  11/24   M10-14 M# 98  Rochester       NY 
  162 Sawyer Barron       11    30:59  9:59  2:12  12/24   M10-14 M# 99  Dansville       NY 
  163 Chirs Fuchs         28    31:04 10:00  2:20  17/25   M20-29 M# 100  Rochester       NY 
  164 Beverly Faro        64    31:10 10:02  2:22   2/6    F60-69 F# 64  Rochester       NY 
  165 Lindsay Faro        26    31:10 10:02  2:21  12/26   F20-29 F# 65  Manheim         PA 
  166 Glenn Smith         48    31:20 10:05  2:21  11/24   M40-49 M# 101  Churchville     NY 
  167 Rich Burke          42    31:26 10:07  2:04  12/24   M40-49 M# 102  Rochester       NY 
  168 Bill Breon          54    31:28 10:08  2:32  15/21   M50-59 M# 103  Chili           NY 
  169 Noah Bader          11    31:32 10:09  1:59  13/24   M10-14 M# 104  Spencerport     NY 
  170 Matthew Magar       27    31:34 10:10  2:02  18/25   M20-29 M# 105  Rochester       NY 
  171 Joann Shero         41    31:40 10:12  2:25  13/27   F40-49 F# 66  Scottsville     NY 
  172 Stephanie May       20    31:41 10:12  1:57  13/26   F20-29 F# 67  Rochester       NY 
  173 Kailee Plucknette-K 26    31:45 10:13  2:15  14/26   F20-29 F# 68  Syracuse        NY 
  174 Wendy Wicks         53    31:46 10:14  2:39   4/22   F50-59 F# 69  Houghton        NY 
  175 Elizabeth Chatelle  15    31:46 10:14  2:15  17/56   F15-19 F# 70  Rochester       NY 
  176 Zoe Spoor           16    31:47 10:14  2:16  18/56   F15-19 F# 71  North Chili     NY 
  177 Jon Peck            24    31:49 10:15  2:01  19/25   M20-29 M# 106  Andover         NY 
  178 Ann Plucknette      56    31:50 10:15  2:20   5/22   F50-59 F# 72  Churchville     NY 
  179 Teresita Muniz      16    31:59 10:18  2:07  19/56   F15-19 F# 73  Rochester       NY 
  180 Nichole Ransom      43    32:03 10:19  2:30  14/27   F40-49 F# 74  Rochester       NY 
  181 Jacob Capps         10    32:11 10:22  2:16  14/24   M10-14 M# 107  Rochester       NY 
  182 Stephanie May       20    32:20 10:25  1:51  15/26   F20-29 F# 75  Rochester       NY 
  183 Dave Liberti        34    32:22 10:26  2:09   9/11   M30-39 M# 108  Rochester       NY 
  184 Claire Oistad             32:29 10:28  2:17                 F# 76  Rochester       NY 
  185 Lisa Cerretto       37    32:33 10:29  2:05   9/19   F30-39 F# 77  Rochester       NY 
  186 Rachel Muniz        27    32:42 10:32  2:13  16/26   F20-29 F# 78  Rochester       NY 
  187 Josh Johnstone      36    32:47 10:34  2:29  10/11   M30-39 M# 109  Rochester       NY 
  188 Don Magar           52    32:56 10:36  2:26  16/21   M50-59 M# 110  Rochester       NY 
  189 Genevieve Fromm      9    33:05 10:39  2:29   3/6    F1-9   F# 79  Rochester       NY 
  190 Maddy Lessar        14    33:13 10:42  2:10  11/27   F10-14 F# 80  Rochester       NY 
  191 Jason Ressman       58    33:19 10:44  2:04  17/21   M50-59 M# 111  North Chili     NY 
  192 Rick Salton         43    33:19 10:44  2:05  13/24   M40-49 M# 112  Hilton          NY 
  193 Alicia Vanstrander  27    33:23 10:45  2:35  17/26   F20-29 F# 81  Rochester       NY 
  194 Amy Fromm           43    33:41 10:51  2:51  15/27   F40-49 F# 82  Rochester       NY 
  195 Maguire Gentz       11    33:46 10:52  2:48  15/24   M10-14 M# 113  Rochester       NY 
  196 Gabrielle Gentz     13    33:46 10:52  2:48  12/27   F10-14 F# 83  Rochester       NY 
  197 James Wambold       40    33:59 10:57  2:35  14/24   M40-49 M# 114  Riga            NY 
  198 Orlando Rivera      45    34:00 10:57  1:04  15/24   M40-49 M# 115  Rochester       NY 
  199 Abby Phillips       17    34:07 10:59  2:16  20/56   F15-19 F# 84  Rochester       NY 
  200 Elena Greco         14    34:15 11:02  2:28  13/27   F10-14 F# 85  Rochester       NY 
  201 Addison McDonaugh    9    34:24 11:05  2:27   4/6    F1-9   F# 86  North Chili     NY 
  202 Jon McDonoyl        44    34:24 11:05  2:28  16/24   M40-49 M# 116  North Chili     NY 
  203 Yvonne Silverstein  36    34:39 11:09  3:15  10/19   F30-39 F# 87  Rochester       NY 
  204 Kayla Silverstein   11    34:39 11:09  3:16  14/27   F10-14 F# 88  Rochester       NY 
  205 Stephanie Lampman   26    35:00 11:16  2:43  18/26   F20-29 F# 89  Rochester       NY 
  206 Vicki Schickler     49    35:00 11:16  2:46  16/27   F40-49 F# 90  Rochester       NY 
  207 Vanessa Campbell    26    35:00 11:16  2:44  19/26   F20-29 F# 91  Rochester       NY 
  208 Andrea Oivliano     17    35:12 11:20  7:22  21/56   F15-19 F# 92  Rochester       NY 
  209 Ryan Burns          10    35:22 11:23  2:10  16/24   M10-14 M# 117  Rochester       NY 
  210 Timothy Kranz       13    35:28 11:25  2:05  17/24   M10-14 M# 118  Conesus         NY 
  211 Jarron Smith        10    35:31 11:26  2:19  18/24   M10-14 M# 119  Rochester       NY 
  212 Amy Porpilia        48    35:33 11:27  2:41  17/27   F40-49 F# 93  Nunda           NY 
  213 Saundra Dick        49    35:33 11:27  2:43  18/27   F40-49 F# 94  Rochester       NY 
  214 Ellise Blake        14    36:40 11:48  2:32  15/27   F10-14 F# 95  Rochester       NY 
  215 Nick Diflorio       17    36:42 11:49  1:32  35/46   M15-19 M# 120  Rochester       NY 
  216 Loralei Oiflorio    12    36:44 11:50  2:33  16/27   F10-14 F# 96  Rochester       NY 
  217 Kassida Kirkpatrick 13    36:49 11:51  2:15  17/27   F10-14 F# 97  Rochester       NY 
  218 Daniel Martin       17    36:58 11:54  1:46  36/46   M15-19 M# 121  Churchville     NY 
  219 Tracy Burkovich     46    37:00 11:55  2:59  19/27   F40-49 F# 98  Spencerport     NY 
  220 Rosanne Slattery    47    37:01 11:55  3:55  20/27   F40-49 F# 99  San Diego       CA 
  221 Dean Myslivecek     47    37:14 11:59  2:21  17/24   M40-49 M# 122  North Chili     NY 
  222 Sean Leduc          18    37:17 12:00  0:54  37/46   M15-19 M# 123  Rochester       NY 
  223 Bethany Matsko      27    37:21 12:02  1:58  20/26   F20-29 F# 100  Rochester       NY 
  224 Melissa Prewasnicak 16    37:22 12:02  1:59  22/56   F15-19 F# 101  Rochester       NY 
  225 Al Smith            77    37:32 12:05  1:00   1/4    M70+   M# 124  Rochester       NY 
  226 Brenna Sniatecki    37    37:53 12:12  2:49  11/19   F30-39 F# 102  Williamson      NY 
  227 Deanna Tinch        16    38:03 12:15  2:51  23/56   F15-19 F# 103  Rochester       NY 
  228 Mary Greco          16    38:03 12:15  2:52  24/56   F15-19 F# 104  Rochester       NY 
  229 Rayana Harman       13    38:21 12:21  3:06  18/27   F10-14 F# 105  Rochester       NY 
  230 Mary Kashmen        53    38:22 12:21  2:53   6/22   F50-59 F# 106  Rochester       NY 
  231 Caleb Edwards             38:29 12:23  2:54                 M# 125  Rochester       NY 
  232 Shane Gleason       20    38:33 12:25  3:00  20/25   M20-29 M# 126  Rochester       NY 
  233 Troy Allen          22    38:34 12:25  3:00  21/25   M20-29 M# 127  Rochester       NY 
  234 Jason Starkweather   7    38:34 12:25  2:59   2/3    M1-9   M# 128  Rochester       NY 
  235 Ken Starkweather    44    38:36 12:26  2:59  18/24   M40-49 M# 129  Rochester       NY 
  236 Sue Brooks          68    39:00 12:34  3:11   3/6    F60-69 F# 107  North Chili     NY 
  237 Liz Ciancione       50    39:03 12:34  2:50   7/22   F50-59 F# 108  Rochester       NY 
  238 Tom Kolb            20    39:04 12:35  1:35  22/25   M20-29 M# 130  Rochester       NY 
  239 Christina Johnstone 34    39:05 12:35  2:52  12/19   F30-39 F# 109  Rochester       NY 
  240 Elizabeth Roote     14    39:06 12:36  3:51  19/27   F10-14 F# 110  Rochester       NY 
  241 Alex Fitzpatrick    22    39:08 12:36  1:39  23/25   M20-29 M# 131  Rochester       NY 
  242 Kera Doty           36    39:11 12:37  3:22  13/19   F30-39 F# 111  Fortyfort       PA 
  243 Alynan Delice       16    39:16 12:39  2:23  25/56   F15-19 F# 112  Rochester       NY 
  244 Jay Hotchkiss       51    39:16 12:39  2:38  18/21   M50-59 M# 132  Spencerport     NY 
  245 Justin Townsend     15    39:16 12:39  2:24  38/46   M15-19 M# 133  Churchville     NY 
  246 Tina Hotchkiss      56    39:21 12:40  2:53   8/22   F50-59 F# 113  Rochester       NY 
  247 Emily Royce         31    39:29 12:43  1:43  14/19   F30-39 F# 114  Churchville     NY 
  248 David Hotchkiss     71    39:31 12:43  2:52   2/4    M70+   M# 134  Dansville       NY 
  249 Olivia Boatwright   17    39:33 12:44  3:15  26/56   F15-19 F# 115  Rochester       NY 
  250 Merlande Brooks     19    39:44 12:48  2:51  27/56   F15-19 F# 116  Nunda           NY 
  251 Bryce Dibendetto    11    39:49 12:49  3:28  19/24   M10-14 M# 135  Rochester       NY 
  252 Josh Capps          14    40:08 12:55  2:25  20/24   M10-14 M# 136  Lima            NY 
  253 Nathanael Sniatecki 16    40:12 12:57  2:29  39/46   M15-19 M# 137  Rochester       NY 
  254 Lucas Boshart       19    40:13 12:57  2:15  40/46   M15-19 M# 138  Rochester       NY 
  255 Bebe Porpilia       15    40:42 13:06  2:54  28/56   F15-19 F# 117  Rochester       NY 
  256 Donna Magar         52    40:49 13:08  2:57   9/22   F50-59 F# 118  Rochester       NY 
  257 Kennedy Gormel      14    40:56 13:11  3:36  20/27   F10-14 F# 119  Rochester       NY 
  258 Francesca Frattali  13    40:56 13:11  3:37  21/27   F10-14 F# 120  Rochester       NY 
  259 Palmer Sniatecki    15    41:25 13:20  2:34  41/46   M15-19 M# 139  Rochester       NY 
  260 Charis Fasoldt      18    41:26 13:20  2:34  29/56   F15-19 F# 121  Rochester       NY 
  261 Mary Royce          54    41:45 13:27  3:10  10/22   F50-59 F# 122  North Chili     NY 
  262 John Mahoney        41    41:55 13:30  2:23  19/24   M40-49 M# 140  Fairport        NY 
  263 Emma Mahoney         8    41:55 13:30  2:23   5/6    F1-9   F# 123  Rochester       NY 
  264 Kimberly Esten      47    42:16 13:37  3:01  21/27   F40-49 F# 124  Rochester       NY 
  265 Katelyn Lessar      14    42:19 13:38  2:41  22/27   F10-14 F# 125  Rochester       NY 
  266 Sheila Wassink      62    42:21 13:38  2:44   4/6    F60-69 F# 126  Rochester       NY 
  267 Allison Wassink     25    42:21 13:38  2:44  21/26   F20-29 F# 127  Rochester       NY 
  268 Jamie Ciccone             42:33 13:42  2:38                 F# 128  Rochester       NY 
  269 Alana Davola        30    42:35 13:43  2:37  15/19   F30-39 F# 129  Rochester       NY 
  270 Joanell Henry       16    42:56 13:50  3:19  30/56   F15-19 F# 130  Rochester       NY 
  271 Nicole Smith        28    44:31 14:20  3:20  22/26   F20-29 F# 131  Spencerport     NY 
  272 Dan Killion         18    45:21 14:36  2:36  42/46   M15-19 M# 141  Spencerport     NY 
  273 Patrick Collins     17    45:21 14:36  2:37  43/46   M15-19 M# 142  Rochester       NY 
  274 Rebecca Burns       16    46:14 14:53  2:11  31/56   F15-19 F# 132  Rochester       NY 
  275 Molly Mahoney        6    46:39 15:01  2:48   6/6    F1-9   F# 133  Rochester       NY 
  276 Christina Kranz     30    46:39 15:01  3:42  16/19   F30-39 F# 134  Conesus         NY 
  277 Donna Ross          55    46:47 15:04  3:10  11/22   F50-59 F# 135  Churchvillle    NY 
  278 Lynne Vick          54    46:48 15:04  3:09  12/22   F50-59 F# 136                     
  279 Debbie Maier        54    46:49 15:04  3:11  13/22   F50-59 F# 137  Rochester       NY 
  280 Philip Casper       21    47:50 15:24  2:50  24/25   M20-29 M# 143  Rochester       NY 
  281 Alicia Dinardo            47:53 15:25  2:52                 F# 138  Rochester       NY 
  282 Karen Davola        60    48:34 15:38  6:17   5/6    F60-69 F# 139  Rochester       NY 
  283 Tom Kranz           55    48:36 15:39  3:39  19/21   M50-59 M# 144  Conesus         NY 
  284 Andrew Kranz         8    48:36 15:39  3:39   3/3    M1-9   M# 145  Conesus         NY 
  285 Christine Walter    54    48:46 15:42  3:33  14/22   F50-59 F# 140  Churchville     NY 
  286 Nancy Ziembiec      58    48:48 15:43  3:34  15/22   F50-59 F# 141  Rochester       NY 
  287 Carol Nasso         54    48:49 15:43  3:35  16/22   F50-59 F# 142  Rochester       NY 
  288 Donna Brazer        54    49:06 15:49  3:35  17/22   F50-59 F# 143  Rochester       NY 
  289 Perry Marchincim    51    49:19 15:53  3:59  20/21   M50-59 M# 146  Rochester       NY 
  290 Brooke Smith        13    49:27 15:55  3:54  23/27   F10-14 F# 144  Rochester       NY 
  291 Renae Burns         14    49:32 15:57  3:53  24/27   F10-14 F# 145  Rochester       NY 
  292 Michael Schmitz     44    49:33 15:57  4:28  20/24   M40-49 M# 147  Rochester       NY 
  293 Heather Smith       41    49:40 16:00  4:16  22/27   F40-49 F# 146  Rochester       NY 
  294 Billie Burns        49    49:40 16:00  4:17  23/27   F40-49 F# 147  Rochester       NY 
  295 Connie Eason        46    49:59 16:06  4:06  24/27   F40-49 F# 148  Rochester       NY 
  296 Jared Kettinger     15    50:26 16:14  4:08  44/46   M15-19 M# 148  Rochester       NY 
  297 Kirk Kettinger      44    50:27 16:15  4:09  21/24   M40-49 M# 149  Rochester       NY 
  298 Charlotte Spaulding 14    51:02 16:26  2:44  25/27   F10-14 F# 149  Rochester       NY 
  299 Jessica Alcorn      23    51:28 16:34  3:56  23/26   F20-29 F# 150  Spencerport     NY 
  300 Robby Alcorn        23    51:30 16:35  3:56  25/25   M20-29 M# 150  Rochester       NY 
  301 Phil Davola         64    51:31 16:35  3:01   5/6    M60-69 M# 151  Rochester       NY 
  302 Stephanie Platania  38    51:39 16:38  4:26  17/19   F30-39 F# 151  Fairport        NY 
  303 Terry Skelly        49    51:41 16:38  3:07  25/27   F40-49 F# 152  Rochester       NY 
  304 Michaela Temperato  15    51:42 16:39  2:47  32/56   F15-19 F# 153  Rochester       NY 
  305 Caitlyn Temperato   15    51:46 16:40  2:50  33/56   F15-19 F# 154  Rochester       NY 
  306 Phets Keovongxay    39    52:16 16:50  4:35  11/11   M30-39 M# 152  Rochester       NY 
  307 Andie Leasure       26    52:16 16:50  4:33  24/26   F20-29 F# 155  Rochester       NY 
  308 Joanna Pannoli      27    52:16 16:50  4:33  25/26   F20-29 F# 156  Rochester       NY 
  309 Laura Oistad              52:48 17:00  3:50                 F# 157  Rochester       NY 
  310 Paul Killion        72    52:55 17:02  3:55   3/4    M70+   M# 153  Spencerport     NY 
  311 Hannah Bushart      13    53:07 17:06  4:39  26/27   F10-14 F# 158  Rochester       NY 
  312 Erin Amesbury       34    53:09 17:07  4:41  18/19   F30-39 F# 159  Rochester       NY 
  313 Joan Kulikowski     54    53:43 17:18  4:09  18/22   F50-59 F# 160  Buffalo         NY 
  314 Michael Kulikowski  50    53:43 17:18  4:12  21/21   M50-59 M# 154  Rochester       NY 
  315 Natalie Phillips    19    53:45 17:18  4:09  34/56   F15-19 F# 161  Rochester       NY 
  316 Trayesha Peskie     17    54:07 17:26  2:12  35/56   F15-19 F# 162  Rochester       NY 
  317 Michaela Altobelli  16    54:07 17:26  2:12  36/56   F15-19 F# 163  Rochester       NY 
  318 Andre Rice          14    54:16 17:28  3:22  21/24   M10-14 M# 155  Rochester       NY 
  319 John Wellin         45    54:20 17:30  4:12  22/24   M40-49 M# 156  Rochester       NY 
  320 Alex Wellin         14    54:22 17:30  4:14  22/24   M10-14 M# 157  Rochester       NY 
  321 Denise Wellin       46    54:25 17:31  4:16  26/27   F40-49 F# 164  Churchville     NY 
  322 William Kipfer      15    54:39 17:36  3:32  45/46   M15-19 M# 158  Rochester       NY 
  323 Megan Kipfer        15    54:39 17:36  3:29  37/56   F15-19 F# 165  Rochester       NY 
  324 Haley Preston       15    54:44 17:37  3:33  38/56   F15-19 F# 166  Rochester       NY 
  325 Silas Johnson       13    55:02 17:43  4:00  23/24   M10-14 M# 159  Rochester       NY 
  326 Susan Martin        50    55:07 17:45  4:50  19/22   F50-59 F# 167  Churchville     NY 
  327 Donna Collins             55:07 17:45  4:53                 F# 168  Rochester       NY 
  328 Tracy Diflorio      51    55:07 17:45  4:50  20/22   F50-59 F# 169  Buffalo         NY 
  329 Fritz Killion       60    55:09 17:45  4:54   6/6    F60-69 F# 170  Spencerport     NY 
  330 Stephen Beardsley   14    55:10 17:46  4:11  24/24   M10-14 M# 160  Rochester       NY 
  331 Faith Gray          16    55:14 17:47  4:12  39/56   F15-19 F# 171  Hilton          NY 
  332 Kipp Gray           48    55:22 17:50  4:23  23/24   M40-49 M# 161  Rochester       NY 
  333 Amy Gray            48    55:25 17:51  4:26  27/27   F40-49 F# 172  Hilton          NY 
  334 Marleana Hand       15    55:51 17:59  4:56  40/56   F15-19 F# 173  Rochester       NY 
  335 Shaina Lehman       14    55:53 17:59  4:54  27/27   F10-14 F# 174  Rochester       NY 
  336 Alyssa Vargas       16    55:53 18:00  4:55  41/56   F15-19 F# 175  Rochester       NY 
  337 Alyssa Sanchez      15    56:19 18:08  3:58  42/56   F15-19 F# 176  Rochester       NY 
  338 Frank Dinardo       62    56:19 18:08  3:58   6/6    M60-69 M# 162  Rochester       NY 
  339 Lizzy Beach         16    56:55 18:19  4:33  43/56   F15-19 F# 177  Rochester       NY 
  340 Sarah Piotrowicz    15    56:58 18:21  4:40  44/56   F15-19 F# 178  Rochester       NY 
  341 Maria Siderakis     26    56:59 18:21  4:39  26/26   F20-29 F# 179  Rochester       NY 
  342 Leighann Pettis     18    57:01 18:22  4:37  45/56   F15-19 F# 180  Rochester       NY 
  343 Gabriella Fava      16    57:05 18:23  4:51  46/56   F15-19 F# 181  Rochester       NY 
  344 Nancy Ziembiec      58    57:06 18:23  4:51  21/22   F50-59 F# 182  Rochester       NY 
  345 Amy Andrews         15    57:07 18:23  4:33  47/56   F15-19 F# 183  Rochester       NY 
  346 Taylor Nathan       16    57:07 18:23  4:32  48/56   F15-19 F# 184  Rochester       NY 
  347 Olivia Insalaco     18    57:09 18:24  4:54  49/56   F15-19 F# 185  Rochester       NY 
  348 Jaclyn Hogancamp    17    57:09 18:24  4:55  50/56   F15-19 F# 186  Rochester       NY 
  349 Diane Kritun        18    57:10 18:24  4:33  51/56   F15-19 F# 187  Rochester       NY 
  350 Emma Hernandez      17    57:10 18:24  4:35  52/56   F15-19 F# 188  Rochester       NY 
  351 Sydnie Santillo     18    57:12 18:25  4:36  53/56   F15-19 F# 189  Rochester       NY 
  352 Faith Frattali      16    57:12 18:25  4:38  54/56   F15-19 F# 190  Rochester       NY 
  353 Allison Reed        16    57:25 18:29  4:44  55/56   F15-19 F# 191  Rochester       NY 
  354 Gina Carlabro       31    57:25 18:29  4:42  19/19   F30-39 F# 192  Rochester       NY 
  355 Dale Myslivecek     42    58:13 18:45  5:04  24/24   M40-49 M# 163  Redfield        NY 
  356 Judy Destefano      51    58:14 18:45  5:03  22/22   F50-59 F# 193  Carmel          NY 
  357 Michael Sacco       70    58:16 18:46  5:01   4/4    M70+   M# 164  Rochester       NY 
  358 Blythe Dibendetto   17  1:00:01 19:19  4:57  46/46   M15-19 M# 165  Rochester       NY 
  359 Ariana Dibendetto   15  1:00:05 19:21  4:56  56/56   F15-19 F# 194  Rochester       NY