Waterloo Celebrate Commemorate 5K
                               Waterloo, NY
                               May 24, 2015

                      Results by Yen Timing Services
                             www.yentiming.com


                           MALE OVERALL RESULTS
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PLACE NAME                  AGE   TIME     RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Joseph Northup         17   17:00    Waterloo        NY 
    2 Timothy Stahlneckler   26   17:47    Waterloo        NY 
    3 Zach Goldberg          16   18:33    Westford        MA 


                          FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PLACE NAME                  AGE   TIME     RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Riley Corey            13   21:27    Waterloo        NY 
    2 Allison Mitchell       26   22:20    Waterloo        NY 
    3 Kelly Jordan           22   22:31    Romulus         NY 


                          MALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 10
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PLACE NAME                  AGE   TIME     RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Nolan Slywka            9   24:06    Waterloo        NY 
    2 Tyler Lerki            10   27:08    Romulus         NY 
    3 Felix Flores            9   28:35    Romulus         NY 
    4 Bronc Petrie            9   29:00    Romulus         NY 
    5 Jeremy Askin            9   29:20    Geneva          NY 


                         FEMALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 10
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PLACE NAME                  AGE   TIME     RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Chance Riceporter      10   23:40    Waterloo        NY 
    2 Madalyn Furst          10   24:05    Romulus         NY 
    3 Adison Roberts         10   26:07    Marcellus       NY 
    4 Kendall Phillips       10   27:34    Bergen          NY 
    5 Annaliese Shoots       10   29:00    Romulus         NY 



                         MALE AGE GROUP:  11 - 14
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PLACE NAME                  AGE   TIME     RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Lucas Cupelli          14   21:01    Geneva          NY 
    2 Nicholas Page          13   21:13    Waterloo        NY 
    3 Hunter Brignall        13   21:50    Seneca Falls    NY 
    4 Joel Kraft             13   22:08    Waterloo        NY 
    5 Derek Slywka           11   22:29    Waterloo        NY 


                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  11 - 14
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PLACE NAME                  AGE   TIME     RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 McKenna Cronberger     13   23:23    Waterloo        NY 
    2 Sennett Turner         13   23:33    Waterloo        NY 
    3 Hailey Blodgett        12   24:41    Morrisville     NY 
    4 Abigail Burm           11   26:16    Waterloo        NY 
    5 Annie Smithers         12   27:52    Waterloo        NY 


                         MALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PLACE NAME                  AGE   TIME     RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Benjamin Parrow        16   19:00    Waterloo        NY 
    2 Daniel Frisbee         15   19:16    Waterloo        NY 
    3 Dikembie Ayers         17   21:43    Geneva          NY 
    4 Brandon Northup        15   21:46    Waterloo        NY 
    5 Patrick Lee            16   24:19    Waterloo        NY 


                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PLACE NAME                  AGE   TIME     RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Alexia Salerno         16   24:51    Waterloo        NY 
    2 Rachel Braun           17   25:22    Waterloo        NY 
    3 Shannon Waugh          18   29:54    Waterloo        NY 
    4 Mary Leany             18   30:20    Campbell Hall   NY 
    5 Samantha Felice        18   31:50    Seneca Falls    NY 


                         MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PLACE NAME                  AGE   TIME     RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Matthew Gelatt         24   19:52    Romulus         NY 
    2 Casey Saunders         22   19:55    Seneca Falls    NY 
    3 Matt Felice            21   24:50    Seneca Falls    NY 
    4 Nick Felice            20   29:51    Seneca Falls    NY 
    5 Andrew Green           24   31:18    Canandaigua     NY 



                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PLACE NAME                  AGE   TIME     RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Leah Tyler             22   24:32    Canandaigua     NY 
    2 Rachael Frye           22   26:09    Staunton        VA 
    3 Natale Dabvlewicz      24   28:00    Moravia         NY 
    4 Kelsey Carpenter       20   29:50    Waterloo        NY 
    5 Ashley Bailey          23   31:17    Clyde           NY 


                         MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PLACE NAME                  AGE   TIME     RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Adam Lewis             29   21:22    Havertown       PA 
    2 Brock Phelps           28   21:23    Penn Yan        NY 
    3 Scott Thompson         28   23:21    Fayetteville    NY 
    4 Evan Trumble           29   24:32    Seneca Falls    NY 
    5 Adam Lafaro            29   24:33    Waterloo        NY 


                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PLACE NAME                  AGE   TIME     RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Katie Vannostrand      29   24:29    Geneva          NY 
    2 Katye Marino           27   25:54                       
    3 Kathleen Youngs        27   26:40    Stanley         NY 
    4 Cassandra Harrington   27   27:06    Waterloo        NY 
    5 Jennifer Klecan        29   28:53    Farmington      NY 


                         MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PLACE NAME                  AGE   TIME     RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Frankie Fourfings      30   18:54    Fayetteville    NY 
    2 Jeffrey L. Mattoon     33   21:13    Waterloo        NY 
    3 Nick Crisanti          32   21:41    Geneva          NY 
    4 Joseph Klecan          32   22:19    Farmington      NY 
    5 Chris Demillo          33   23:40    Waterloo        NY 


                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PLACE NAME                  AGE   TIME     RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Jessica Passalacqua    31   28:38    Waterloo        NY 
    2 Laurie Sandow          33   29:08    Churchville     VA 
    3 Anna Dennis            32   29:15    Seneca Falls    NY 
    4 Shelly Demillo         31   29:15    Waterloo        NY 
    5 Amanda Arndt           32   29:38    Waterloo        NY 



                         MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PLACE NAME                  AGE   TIME     RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 John Kolh              37   19:38    Camillus        NY 
    2 Guy Turner III         36   21:28    Seneca Falls    NY 
    3 Aaron Kofira           38   23:16    Rochester       NY 
    4 Jeremy Loung           37   23:17    Dresden         NY 
    5 Jarrod Jones           35   23:28    Penn Yan        NY 


                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PLACE NAME                  AGE   TIME     RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Angela Pullen          39   22:37    Waterloo        NY 
    2 Annette Principio      39   26:27    Cdga            NY 
    3 Amanda Pundt           39   26:29    Seneca Falls    NY 
    4 Amy Phillips           38   26:38    Bergen          NY 
    5 Melinda Marquart       35   26:53    Waterloo        NY 


                         MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PLACE NAME                  AGE   TIME     RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Robert Baldwin         40   22:31    Waterloo        NY 
    2 Jimmy Addona           42   23:02    Newark          NY 
    3 John Arndt             42   24:31    Waterloo        NY 
    4 Paul King Ii           43   27:37    Dundee          NY 
    5 Chris Puylara          42   27:38    Seneca Falls    NY 


                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PLACE NAME                  AGE   TIME     RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Jen Stanton            42   25:02    Waterloo        NY 
    2 Nancy Snyder           42   25:41    Ovid            NY 
    3 Michele Humiston       42   29:26    Geneva          NY 
    4 Rebecca Jessop         40   32:03    Fayette         NY 
    5 Jennifer Moore         43   34:31    Clifton Springs NY 


                         MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PLACE NAME                  AGE   TIME     RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Dean Ferguson          49   25:29    Geneva          NY 
    2 Rob Bailey             46   28:54    Waterloo        NY 
    3 Jim Gregoire           46   29:54    Geneva          NY 
    4 John Leany             48   30:13    Campbell Hall   NY 
    5 David Wloch            46   35:31    Weedsport       NY 



                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PLACE NAME                  AGE   TIME     RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Kristen Verrill        47   25:21    Ovid            NY 
    2 Martha Doody           45   25:42    Shortsville     NY 
    3 Kathleen Mitchell      48   26:59    Waterloo        NY 
    4 Karen Janusz           47   27:45    Hunlocks Creek  PA 
    5 Karen Messmer          47   29:18    Waterloo        NY 


                         MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PLACE NAME                  AGE   TIME     RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Michael Alessio        53   20:06    Seneca Falls    NY 
    2 Dave Jodeit            51   22:53    Waterloo        NY 
    3 Carl Saunders          54   23:16    Seneca Falls    NY 
    4 Jeff Principio         50   25:20    Cdga.           NY 
    5 Joe Mull               53   27:32                    NY 


                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PLACE NAME                  AGE   TIME     RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Barbara Sobol          54   27:15    Dryden          NY 
    2 Sherry Hegal           52   27:28    Phelps          NY 
    3 Barbara Davids         54   29:37    Seneca Falls    NY 
    4 Barbara Maw            51   29:39    Geneva          NY 
    5 Gemma Osborne          51   31:30    Waterloo        NY 


                         MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PLACE NAME                  AGE   TIME     RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Lynn Buchholz          55   22:17    Waterloo        NY 
    2 Kevin Carpenter        56   22:48    Syracuse        NY 
    3 Darrell Felice         58   24:17    Seneca Falls    NY 
    4 George Braun           55   25:10    Waterloo        NY 
    5 George Schaertl        58   25:16    Shortsville     NY 


                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PLACE NAME                  AGE   TIME     RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Martha Roberts         58   25:39    Penn Yan        NY 
    2 Sue Liberatore         56   25:47    Geneva          NY 
    3 Kathy Ryrko            58   26:33    Seneca Falls    NY 
    4 Ellen Mitchell         59   30:28    Geneva          NY 
    5 Christina Felice       56   30:56    Geneva          NY 



                         MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PLACE NAME                  AGE   TIME     RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 John Van De Moortel    60   21:18    Geneva          NY 
    2 David Cummings         61   24:53    Waterloo        NY 
    3 Kevin Mitchell         62   25:08    Geneva          NY 
    4 Patrick Hyde           63   29:37    Minoa           NY 
    5 Everett Nelson         60   39:18    Trumansburg     NY 


                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PLACE NAME                  AGE   TIME     RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Elaine Graceffo        62   30:27    Auburn          NY 
    2 Joanne Dabulewicz      62   35:11    Moravia         NY 
    3 Joanne Elliott         64   44:15    Seneca Falls    NY 
    4 Teresa Cupelli         61   46:46    Geneva          NY 
    5 Mary Donahue           63   51:24    Waterloo        NY 


                         MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PLACE NAME                  AGE   TIME     RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Tom Dutton             69   22:48    Livonia         NY 
    2 John Welc              66   25:24    Avoca           NY 
    3 Dave Mayne             69   36:15    Waterloo        NY 
    4 Lon Rogers             66   38:57    Lyons           NY 


                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PLACE NAME                  AGE   TIME     RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Susan Giovannini       68   40:16    Geneva          NY 


                         MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 99
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PLACE NAME                  AGE   TIME     RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 J. Peter Gregoire      73   24:12    Romulus         NY 
    2 Charles Sabatine       81   33:44    Rochester       NY 
    3 Paul Bleakley          81   46:51    Geneva          NY 


                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 99
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PLACE NAME                  AGE   TIME     RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Jacqueline Mesko       74   46:17    Seneca Falls    NY 
    2 Joanne Bleakley        78   47:50    Geneva          NY