Waterloo Celebrate Commemorate 5K
                               Waterloo, NY
                               May 24, 2015

                      Results by Yen Timing Services
                             www.yentiming.com

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                     GUN    MILE   CHIP           PLACE IN
PLACE NAME                     AGE   TIME   PACE   TIME    AGEGROUP   &   SEX   RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Joseph Northup           17    17:00  5:29   16:58   1/12   M15-19 M#  1  Waterloo        NY 
    2 Timothy Stahlneckler     26    17:47  5:44   17:45   1/7    M25-29 M#  2  Waterloo        NY 
    3 Zach Goldberg            16    18:33  5:58   18:30   2/12   M15-19 M#  3  Westford        MA 
    4 Frankie Fourfings        30    18:54  6:05   18:52   1/8    M30-34 M#  4  Fayetteville    NY 
    5 Benjamin Parrow          16    19:00  6:07   18:58   3/12   M15-19 M#  5  Waterloo        NY 
    6 Daniel Frisbee           15    19:16  6:12   19:13   4/12   M15-19 M#  6  Waterloo        NY 
    7 John Kolh                37    19:38  6:20   19:36   1/12   M35-39 M#  7  Camillus        NY 
    8 Matthew Gelatt           24    19:52  6:24   19:45   1/7    M20-24 M#  8  Romulus         NY 
    9 Casey Saunders           22    19:55  6:25   19:51   2/7    M20-24 M#  9  Seneca Falls    NY 
   10 Michael Alessio          53    20:06  6:28   20:04   1/7    M50-54 M# 10  Seneca Falls    NY 
   11 Lucas Cupelli            14    21:01  6:46   20:59   1/24   M11-14 M# 11  Geneva          NY 
   12 Nicholas Page            13    21:13  6:50   21:09   2/24   M11-14 M# 12  Waterloo        NY 
   13 Jeffrey L. Mattoon       33    21:13  6:50   21:11   2/8    M30-34 M# 13  Waterloo        NY 
   14 John Van De Moortel      60    21:18  6:52   21:16   1/7    M60-64 M# 14  Geneva          NY 
   15 Adam Lewis               29    21:22  6:53   21:18   2/7    M25-29 M# 15  Havertown       PA 
   16 Brock Phelps             28    21:23  6:53   21:21   3/7    M25-29 M# 16  Penn Yan        NY 
   17 Guy Turner III           36    21:28  6:55   21:23   2/12   M35-39 M# 17  Seneca Falls    NY 
   18 Riley Corey              13    21:27  6:55   21:24   1/23   F11-14 F#  1  Waterloo        NY 
   19 Nick Crisanti            32    21:41  6:59   21:37   3/8    M30-34 M# 18  Geneva          NY 
   20 Dikembie Ayers           17    21:43  7:00   21:41   5/12   M15-19 M# 19  Geneva          NY 
   21 Brandon Northup          15    21:46  7:01   21:42   6/12   M15-19 M# 20  Waterloo        NY 
   22 Hunter Brignall          13    21:50  7:02   21:49   3/24   M11-14 M# 21  Seneca Falls    NY 
   23 Lynn Buchholz            55    22:17  7:11   22:02   1/10   M55-59 M# 22  Waterloo        NY 
   24 Joel Kraft               13    22:08  7:08   22:06   4/24   M11-14 M# 23  Waterloo        NY 
   25 Joseph Klecan            32    22:19  7:11   22:15   4/8    M30-34 M# 24  Farmington      NY 
   26 Allison Mitchell         26    22:20  7:12   22:16   1/15   F25-29 F#  2  Waterloo        NY 
   27 Robert Baldwin           40    22:31  7:15   22:24   1/12   M40-44 M# 25  Waterloo        NY 
   28 Kelly Jordan             22    22:31  7:15   22:24   1/9    F20-24 F#  3  Romulus         NY 
   29 Derek Slywka             11    22:29  7:14   22:26   5/24   M11-14 M# 26  Waterloo        NY 
   30 Angela Pullen            39    22:37  7:17   22:32   1/18   F35-39 F#  4  Waterloo        NY 
   31 Kevin Carpenter          56    22:48  7:21   22:41   2/10   M55-59 M# 27  Syracuse        NY 
   32 Tom Dutton               69    22:48  7:21   22:45   1/4    M65-69 M# 28  Livonia         NY 
   33 Dave Jodeit              51    22:53  7:22   22:47   2/7    M50-54 M# 29  Waterloo        NY 
   34 Jimmy Addona             42    23:02  7:25   22:58   2/12   M40-44 M# 30  Newark          NY 
   35 Jeremy Loung             37    23:17  7:30   23:12   3/12   M35-39 M# 31  Dresden         NY 
   36 Carl Saunders            54    23:16  7:30   23:12   3/7    M50-54 M# 32  Seneca Falls    NY 
   37 Aaron Kofira             38    23:16  7:30   23:12   4/12   M35-39 M# 33  Rochester       NY 
   38 Scott Thompson           28    23:21  7:31   23:17   4/7    M25-29 M# 34  Fayetteville    NY 
   39 McKenna Cronberger       13    23:23  7:32   23:18   2/23   F11-14 F#  5  Waterloo        NY 
   40 Jarrod Jones             35    23:28  7:34   23:28   5/12   M35-39 M# 35  Penn Yan        NY 
   41 Sennett Turner           13    23:33  7:35   23:30   3/23   F11-14 F#  6  Waterloo        NY 
   42 Kyle Slywka              11    23:34  7:35   23:31   6/24   M11-14 M# 36  Waterloo        NY 
   43 Chris Demillo            33    23:40  7:37   23:32   5/8    M30-34 M# 37  Waterloo        NY 
   44 Chance Riceporter        10    23:40  7:37   23:35   1/15   F01-10 F#  7  Waterloo        NY 
   45 Nicholas Askin           12    23:39  7:37   23:37   7/24   M11-14 M# 38  Geneva          NY 
   46 Madalyn Furst            10    24:05  7:46   23:59   2/15   F01-10 F#  8  Romulus         NY 
   47 J. Peter Gregoire        73    24:12  7:48   24:01   1/5    70+    M# 39  Romulus         NY 
   48 Nolan Slywka              9    24:06  7:46   24:06   1/17   M01-10 M# 40  Waterloo        NY 
   49 Tony Seehase             39    24:40  7:57   24:11   6/12   M35-39 M# 41  Waterloo        NY 
   50 Justin Kuney             11    24:28  7:53   24:14   8/24   M11-14 M# 42  Waterloo        NY 
   51 Darrell Felice           58    24:17  7:49   24:14   3/10   M55-59 M# 43  Seneca Falls    NY 
   52 Leah Tyler               22    24:32  7:54   24:15   2/9    F20-24 F#  9  Canandaigua     NY 
   53 Patrick Lee              16    24:19  7:50   24:15   7/12   M15-19 M# 44  Waterloo        NY 
   54 Michael Passalacqua      32    24:29  7:53   24:20   6/8    M30-34 M# 45  Waterloo        NY 
   55 John Arndt               42    24:31  7:54   24:20   3/12   M40-44 M# 46  Waterloo        NY 
   56 Eric Trumble             31    24:32  7:54   24:21   7/8    M30-34 M# 47  Waterloo        NY 
   57 Evan Trumble             29    24:32  7:54   24:21   5/7    M25-29 M# 48  Seneca Falls    NY 
   58 Katie Vannostrand        29    24:29  7:53   24:25   2/15   F25-29 F# 10  Geneva          NY 
   59 Adam Lafaro              29    24:33  7:54   24:30   6/7    M25-29 M# 49  Waterloo        NY 
   60 Jeff Kuney               36    24:46  7:59   24:31   7/12   M35-39 M# 50  Waterloo        NY 
   61 Hailey Blodgett          12    24:41  7:57   24:38   4/23   F11-14 F# 11  Morrisville     NY 
   62 David Cummings           61    24:53  8:01   24:45   2/7    M60-64 M# 51  Waterloo        NY 
   63 Matt Felice              21    24:50  8:00   24:46   3/7    M20-24 M# 52  Seneca Falls    NY 
   64 Alexia Salerno           16    24:51  8:00   24:47   1/6    F15-19 F# 12  Waterloo        NY 
   65 Lars Braun                0    24:59  8:03   24:57                 M# 53  Waterloo        NY 
   66 Jen Stanton              42    25:02  8:04   24:58   1/18   F40-44 F# 13  Waterloo        NY 
   67 Kevin Mitchell           62    25:08  8:06   25:03   3/7    M60-64 M# 54  Geneva          NY 
   68 George Braun             55    25:10  8:06   25:05   4/10   M55-59 M# 55  Waterloo        NY 
   69 George Schaertl          58    25:16  8:08   25:12   5/10   M55-59 M# 56  Shortsville     NY 
   70 Jeff Principio           50    25:20  8:09   25:14   4/7    M50-54 M# 57  Cdga.           NY 
   71 Kristen Verrill          47    25:21  8:10   25:17   1/15   F45-49 F# 14  Ovid            NY 
   72 Rachel Braun             17    25:22  8:10   25:20   2/6    F15-19 F# 15  Waterloo        NY 
   73 John Welc                66    25:24  8:11   25:21   2/4    M65-69 M# 58  Avoca           NY 
   74 Dean Ferguson            49    25:29  8:12   25:22   1/6    M45-49 M# 59  Geneva          NY 
   75 Toby Wise                19    25:28  8:12   25:24   8/12   M15-19 M# 60  Waterloo        NY 
   76 Toby Loucks              13    25:28  8:12   25:25   9/24   M11-14 M# 61  Waterloo        NY 
   77 Roger Riceporter         18    25:30  8:13   25:25   9/12   M15-19 M# 62  Waterloo        NY 
   78 Martha Roberts           58    25:39  8:16   25:34   1/9    F55-59 F# 16  Penn Yan        NY 
   79 Nancy Snyder             42    25:41  8:16   25:34   2/18   F40-44 F# 17  Ovid            NY 
   80 Martha Doody             45    25:42  8:17   25:36   2/15   F45-49 F# 18  Shortsville     NY 
   81 Sue Liberatore           56    25:47  8:18   25:45   2/9    F55-59 F# 19  Geneva          NY 
   82 Jean Turner              12    25:51  8:20   25:47  10/24   M11-14 M# 63  Waterloo        NY 
   83 Katye Marino             27    25:54  8:21   25:50   3/15   F25-29 F# 20                     
   84 Tom Marino               56    25:54  8:21   25:50   6/10   M55-59 M# 64                     
   85 Josh Kirkendall          19    25:58  8:22   25:53  10/12   M15-19 M# 65  Dundee          NY 
   86 Matt Valenti             36    26:02  8:23   25:55   8/12   M35-39 M# 66  Waterloo        NY 
   87 Adison Roberts           10    26:07  8:25   26:02   3/15   F01-10 F# 21  Marcellus       NY 
   88 Erik Verdehem            13    26:09  8:25   26:05  11/24   M11-14 M# 67  Phelps          NY 
   89 Josh Jt Braun            13    26:09  8:25   26:06  12/24   M11-14 M# 68  Waterloo        NY 
   90 Rachael Frye             22    26:09  8:25   26:06   3/9    F20-24 F# 22  Staunton        VA 
   91 Hunter Braun             15    26:11  8:26   26:09  11/12   M15-19 M# 69  Waterloo        NY 
   92 Abigail Burm             11    26:16  8:28   26:11   5/23   F11-14 F# 23  Waterloo        NY 
   93 Amanda Pundt             39    26:29  8:32   26:16   2/18   F35-39 F# 24  Seneca Falls    NY 
   94 Rj Ellison               34    26:29  8:32   26:17   8/8    M30-34 M# 70  Waterloo        NY 
   95 Kathy Ryrko              58    26:33  8:33   26:19   3/9    F55-59 F# 25  Seneca Falls    NY 
   96 Jerry Oleksa             59    26:25  8:30   26:20   7/10   M55-59 M# 71  Seneca Falls    NY 
   97 Annette Principio        39    26:27  8:31   26:21   3/18   F35-39 F# 26  Cdga            NY 
   98 Kathleen Youngs          27    26:40  8:35   26:33   4/15   F25-29 F# 27  Stanley         NY 
   99 Amy Phillips             38    26:38  8:35   26:34   4/18   F35-39 F# 28  Bergen          NY 
  100 Lindsay Guy              38    26:49  8:38   26:36   9/12   M35-39 M# 72  Waterloo        NY 
  101 Dana Brewer              59    26:53  8:40   26:36   8/10   M55-59 M# 73  Mohawk          NY 
  102 Melinda Marquart         35    26:53  8:39   26:48   5/18   F35-39 F# 29  Waterloo        NY 
  103 Cody Reagan              14    26:50  8:39   26:50  13/24   M11-14 M# 74  Seneca Falls    NY 
  104 Kathleen Mitchell        48    26:59  8:42   26:54   3/15   F45-49 F# 30  Waterloo        NY 
  105 Barbara Sobol            54    27:15  8:47   27:01   1/14   F50-54 F# 31  Dryden          NY 
  106 Cassandra Harrington     27    27:06  8:44   27:03   5/15   F25-29 F# 32  Waterloo        NY 
  107 Tyler Lerki              10    27:08  8:44   27:05   2/17   M01-10 M# 75  Romulus         NY 
  108 Sherry Hegal             52    27:28  8:51   27:07   2/14   F50-54 F# 33  Phelps          NY 
  109 Joe Mull                 53    27:32  8:52   27:25   5/7    M50-54 M# 76                  NY 
  110 Chris Puylara            42    27:38  8:54   27:26   4/12   M40-44 M# 77  Seneca Falls    NY 
  111 Fred Peterman            52    27:34  8:53   27:26   6/7    M50-54 M# 78  Seneca Falls    NY 
  112 Paul King Ii             43    27:37  8:54   27:28   5/12   M40-44 M# 79  Dundee          NY 
  113 Kendall Phillips         10    27:34  8:53   27:29   4/15   F01-10 F# 34  Bergen          NY 
  114 Karen Janusz             47    27:45  8:56   27:39   4/15   F45-49 F# 35  Hunlocks Creek  PA 
  115 Annie Smithers           12    27:52  8:58   27:48   6/23   F11-14 F# 36  Waterloo        NY 
  116 Natale Dabvlewicz        24    28:00  9:01   28:00   4/9    F20-24 F# 37  Moravia         NY 
  117 Donavan Simmers          11    28:19  9:07   28:13  14/24   M11-14 M# 80  Ovid            NY 
  118 Bryanna Page             12    28:25  9:09   28:19   7/23   F11-14 F# 38  Waterloo        NY 
  119 Felix Flores              9    28:35  9:12   28:21   3/17   M01-10 M# 81  Romulus         NY 
  120 Kierra Reese             11    28:27  9:10   28:25   8/23   F11-14 F# 39  Romulus         NY 
  121 Jessica Passalacqua      31    28:38  9:13   28:27   1/16   F30-34 F# 40  Waterloo        NY 
  122 Kelly Valenti            35    28:57  9:19   28:45   6/18   F35-39 F# 41  Waterloo        NY 
  123 Ashley Hearn             13    28:50  9:17   28:46   9/23   F11-14 F# 42  Waterloo        NY 
  124 Bridget Mapstone         11    29:03  9:21   28:48  10/23   F11-14 F# 43  Geneva          NY 
  125 Rob Bailey               46    28:54  9:19   28:48   2/6    M45-49 M# 82  Waterloo        NY 
  126 Jennifer Klecan          29    28:53  9:18   28:49   6/15   F25-29 F# 44  Farmington      NY 
  127 Annaliese Shoots         10    29:00  9:20   28:53   5/15   F01-10 F# 45  Romulus         NY 
  128 Bronc Petrie              9    29:00  9:20   28:55   4/17   M01-10 M# 83  Romulus         NY 
  129 Martin Gilmore           58    29:08  9:23   28:56   9/10   M55-59 M# 84                     
  130 Laurie Sandow            33    29:08  9:23   29:00   2/16   F30-34 F# 46  Churchville     VA 
  131 Anna Dennis              32    29:15  9:25   29:03   3/16   F30-34 f# 47  Seneca Falls    NY 
  132 Shelly Demillo           31    29:15  9:25   29:07   4/16   F30-34 F# 48  Waterloo        NY 
  133 Dave Marstons            43    29:23  9:28   29:07   6/12   M40-44 M# 85                  NY 
  134 Jeremy Askin              9    29:20  9:27   29:12   5/17   M01-10 M# 86  Geneva          NY 
  135 Karen Messmer            47    29:18  9:26   29:13   5/15   F45-49 F# 49  Waterloo        NY 
  136 Michele Humiston         42    29:26  9:29   29:16   3/18   F40-44 F# 50  Geneva          NY 
  137 Theresa Rokosz           37    29:34  9:31   29:18   7/18   F35-39 F# 51  Seneca Falls    NY 
  138 Debra Marquart            0    29:25  9:29   29:20                 F# 52  Waterloo        NY 
  139 Patrick Hyde             63    29:37  9:32   29:23   4/7    M60-64 M# 87  Minoa           NY 
  140 Barbara Maw              51    29:39  9:33   29:23   3/14   F50-54 F# 53  Geneva          NY 
  141 Barbara Davids           54    29:37  9:32   29:27   4/14   F50-54 F# 54  Seneca Falls    NY 
  142 Amanda Arndt             32    29:38  9:33   29:29   5/16   F30-34 F# 55  Waterloo        NY 
  143 Nicole Bibbens           30    29:48  9:36   29:42   6/16   F30-34 F# 56  Weedsport       NY 
  144 Kelsey Carpenter         20    29:50  9:36   29:43   5/9    F20-24 F# 57  Waterloo        NY 
  145 Jim Gregoire             46    29:54  9:38   29:46   3/6    M45-49 M# 88  Geneva          NY 
  146 Alexa Trumble            27    29:57  9:39   29:47   7/15   F25-29 F# 58  Waterloo        NY 
  147 Nick Felice              20    29:51  9:37   29:47   4/7    M20-24 M# 89  Seneca Falls    NY 
  148 Shannon Waugh            18    29:54  9:38   29:48   3/6    F15-19 F# 59  Waterloo        NY 
  149 Sonja Nelson             30    30:00  9:40   29:50   7/16   F30-34 F# 60  Bel Air         MD 
  150 Erik Jensen              11    29:56  9:38   29:51  15/24   M11-14 M# 90                  NY 
  151 John Leany               48    30:13  9:44   29:52   4/6    M45-49 M# 91  Campbell Hall   NY 
  152 Michael Peacock          17    30:13  9:44   29:57  12/12   M15-19 M# 92  Penn Yan        NY 
  153 Mary Leany               18    30:20  9:46   29:58   4/6    F15-19 F# 61  Campbell Hall   NY 
  154 Elaine Lewis             30    30:14  9:44   29:59   8/16   F30-34 F# 62  Penn Yan        NY 
  155 Jolynn Worden            34    30:20  9:46   30:04   9/16   F30-34 F# 63  Seneca Falls    NY 
  156 Elaine Graceffo          62    30:27  9:48   30:19   1/5    F60-64 F# 64  Auburn          NY 
  157 Brianna Cronberger       10    30:25  9:48   30:20   6/15   F01-10 F# 65  Waterloo        NY 
  158 Ellen Mitchell           59    30:28  9:49   30:23   4/9    F55-59 F# 66  Geneva          NY 
  159 Sharey Selover           37    30:45  9:54   30:24   8/18   F35-39 F# 67  Trumansburg     NY 
  160 Sara Dorn                39    30:51  9:56   30:30   9/18   F35-39 F# 68  Phelps          NY 
  161 Isiah Osborne            11    30:34  9:51   30:32  16/24   M11-14 M# 93  Clyde           NY 
  162 Dana Jolly               11    30:48  9:55   30:43  11/23   F11-14 F# 69  Waterloo        NY 
  163 Angela Freeman           37    30:54  9:57   30:46  10/18   F35-39 F# 70  Geneva          NY 
  164 Christina Felice         56    30:56  9:58   30:46   5/9    F55-59 F# 71  Geneva          NY 
  165 Jamie McKenna            35    31:02 10:00   30:56  11/18   F35-39 F# 72  Waterloo        NY 
  166 Martin Miller            44    31:05 10:01   30:58   7/12   M40-44 M# 94  N. Syracuse     NY 
  167 Nathan Phillips          28    31:17 10:05   30:59   7/7    M25-29 M# 95  Canandaigua     NY 
  168 Andrew Green             24    31:18 10:05   31:00   5/7    M20-24 M# 96  Canandaigua     NY 
  169 Kendra Pietcher          10    31:07 10:01   31:04   7/15   F01-10 F# 73  Seneca Falls    NY 
  170 Grace Sobus              13    31:10 10:02   31:05  12/23   F11-14 F# 74  Waterloo        NY 
  171 Emily Ferguson           12    31:10 10:02   31:06  13/23   F11-14 F# 75  Waterloo        NY 
  172 Ashley Bailey            23    31:17 10:05   31:13   6/9    F20-24 F# 76  Clyde           NY 
  173 Allison Augustine        29    31:22 10:06   31:16   8/15   F25-29 F# 77  Penfield        NY 
  174 Gemma Osborne            51    31:30 10:09   31:21   5/14   F50-54 F# 78  Waterloo        NY 
  175 Holly King               50    31:31 10:09   31:22   6/14   F50-54 F# 79  Waterloo        NY 
  176 Jill Meyers              51    31:43 10:13   31:31   7/14   F50-54 F# 80  Seneca Falls    NY 
  177 Samantha Smith           27    31:46 10:14   31:35   9/15   F25-29 F# 81  Seneca Falls    NY 
  178 Cameron Felice           21    31:46 10:14   31:36   6/7    M20-24 M# 97  Geneva          NY 
  179 Monica Wurster           35    31:55 10:17   31:41  12/18   F35-39 F# 82  Seneca Falls    NY 
  180 Samantha Felice          18    31:50 10:15   31:46   5/6    F15-19 F# 83  Seneca Falls    NY 
  181 Scott Jessop             42    32:03 10:19   31:51   8/12   M40-44 M# 98  Fayette         NY 
  182 Jordan Kraft             11    31:58 10:18   31:56  17/24   M11-14 M# 99  Waterloo        NY 
  183 Rebecca Jessop           40    32:03 10:19   31:56   4/18   F40-44 F# 84  Fayette         NY 
  184 Matthew Leeber            0    32:19 10:24   31:57                 M# 100  Waterloo        NY 
  185 Rachel Frye               8    32:13 10:23   32:04   8/15   F01-10 F# 85  Stanton         VA 
  186 Garrett Mueller          11    32:16 10:23   32:13  18/24   M11-14 M# 101  Waterloo        NY 
  187 Casey Burcroff            9    32:20 10:25   32:19   6/17   M01-10 M# 102  Waterloo        NY 
  188 Daniel Cornelius         12    32:32 10:29   32:26  19/24   M11-14 M# 103  Romulus         NY 
  189 Liz Zaharis              30    32:43 10:32   32:26  10/16   F30-34 F# 86  Ithaca          NY 
  190 Brielynn Strum           30    32:43 10:32   32:26  11/16   F30-34 F# 87  Newfield        NY 
  191 Joseph Wloch             13    32:45 10:33   32:38  20/24   M11-14 M# 104  Weedsport       NY 
  192 Liz Britton              51    32:51 10:35   32:41   8/14   F50-54 F# 88  Waterloo        NY 
  193 Molly Laprade            46    33:01 10:38   32:42   6/15   F45-49 F# 89  Seneca Falls    NY 
  194 Willian Gray             41    32:59 10:37   32:49   9/12   M40-44 M# 105  Waterloo        NY 
  195 Kristen Kisner           22    32:54 10:36   32:50   7/9    F20-24 F# 90  Waterloo        NY 
  196 Maci Miller               7    32:54 10:36   32:50   9/15   F01-10 F# 91  Waterloo        NY 
  197 Jeffrey D. Mattoon       10    32:58 10:37   32:56   7/17   M01-10 M# 106  Waterloo        NY 
  198 Shelly Mueller           49    33:20 10:44   33:17   7/15   F45-49 F# 92  Waterloo        NY 
  199 Janet Kraft              45    33:21 10:44   33:17   8/15   F45-49 F# 93  Waterloo        NY 
  200 Melissa Morrin           34    33:31 10:48   33:20  12/16   F30-34 F# 94  Seneca Falls    NY 
  201 Jake Clancey             37    33:40 10:50   33:29  10/12   M35-39 M# 107  Dundee          NY 
  202 Charles Sabatine         81    33:44 10:52   33:36   2/5    70+    M# 108  Rochester       NY 
  203 Nichole Fuller           27    34:01 10:57   33:50  10/15   F25-29 F# 95  Geneva          NY 
  204 John Cleere               5    34:33 11:08   33:52   8/17   M01-10 M# 109  Waterloo        NY 
  205 Shannon Cleere           38    34:34 11:08   33:54  13/18   F35-39 F# 96  Waterloo        NY 
  206 Henry Morse              10    34:10 11:00   34:02   9/17   M01-10 M# 110  Geneva          NY 
  207 Colin McGoush            10    34:20 11:04   34:06  10/17   M01-10 M# 111  Fayette         NY 
  208 Jacob Logan              11    34:12 11:01   34:10  21/24   M11-14 M# 112  Geneva          NY 
  209 McKenna Kime              8    34:27 11:06   34:12  10/15   F01-10 F# 97  Geneva          NY 
  210 Shawn Kime               40    34:29 11:06   34:14  10/12   M40-44 M# 113  Geneva          NY 
  211 Angela Bonney            37    34:33 11:08   34:15  14/18   F35-39 F# 98  Waterloo        NY 
  212 Lara Wines               46    34:38 11:09   34:18   9/15   F45-49 F# 99  Watertown       NY 
  213 Stephanie Elgart         24    34:24 11:05   34:18   8/9    F20-24 F# 100  Havertown       PA 
  214 Jennifer Moore           43    34:31 11:07   34:23   5/18   F40-44 F# 101  Clifton Springs NY 
  215 Joanne Dabulewicz        62    35:11 11:20   34:48   2/5    F60-64 F# 102  Moravia         NY 
  216 Lisa Schaertl            53    35:05 11:18   34:59   9/14   F50-54 F# 103  Shortsville     NY 
  217 Karen Burcroff           40    35:26 11:25   35:19   6/18   F40-44 F# 104  Waterloo        NY 
  218 Jennifer Gray            40    35:35 11:27   35:25   7/18   F40-44 F# 105  Waterloo        NY 
  219 David Wloch              46    35:31 11:26   35:25   5/6    M45-49 M# 114  Weedsport       NY 
  220 Cathy Davis              37    35:45 11:31   35:38  15/18   F35-39 F# 106  Auburn          NY 
  221 Barb Hubbs               49    36:17 11:41   35:52  10/15   F45-49 F# 107  Clyde           NY 
  222 Leanna Lerkins           13    36:05 11:37   35:56  14/23   F11-14 F# 108  Romulus         NY 
  223 Rachel Shoots             0    36:05 11:37   35:57                 F# 109                     
  224 Dave Mayne               69    36:15 11:41   36:06   3/4    M65-69 M# 115  Waterloo        NY 
  225 Ann Marie Russell        13    36:14 11:40   36:10  15/23   F11-14 F# 110  Waterloo        NY 
  226 Kendra Derleth           13    36:14 11:40   36:10  16/23   F11-14 F# 111  Waterloo        NY 
  227 Hannah Sullivan           9    36:19 11:42   36:11  11/15   F01-10 F# 112  Romulus         NY 
  228 Janoe Greenfield         12    36:14 11:40   36:11  17/23   F11-14 F# 113  Waterloo        NY 
  229 Paul Bielowicz           31    36:22 11:43   36:14  13/16   F30-34 F# 114  Seneca Falls    NY 
  230 Jennifer McCann          40    36:32 11:46   36:14   8/18   F40-44 F# 115  Caledonia       OH 
  231 Kelly Ferguson           39    36:39 11:48   36:30  16/18   F35-39 F# 116  Waterloo        NY 
  232 Margaret Morse           47    36:40 11:48   36:33  11/15   F45-49 F# 117  Geneva          NY 
  233 Holly McKee              44    36:39 11:48   36:34   9/18   F40-44 F# 118  Waterloo        NY 
  234 Lauren Boncaro           10    36:45 11:50   36:43  12/15   F01-10 F# 119                     
  235 Joselyn Pepson           10    36:45 11:50   36:43  11/17   M01-10 M# 116  Romulus         NY 
  236 Isaiah Cottman           14    37:00 11:55   36:57  22/24   M11-14 M# 117  Waterloo        NY 
  237 Anna Humiston            12    37:50 12:11   37:40  18/23   F11-14 F# 120  Geneva          NY 
  238 Sally Compton            56    38:29 12:24   38:06   6/9    F55-59 F# 121  Locke           NY 
  239 Lon Rogers               66    38:57 12:32   38:42   4/4    M65-69 M# 118  Lyons           NY 
  240 Tiffany Williams         27    39:08 12:36   39:02  11/15   F25-29 F# 122  Waterloo        NY 
  241 Everett Nelson           60    39:18 12:39   39:07   5/7    M60-64 M# 119  Trumansburg     NY 
  242 Barb Smith               51    39:51 12:50   39:31  10/14   F50-54 F# 123  Waterloo        NY 
  243 Jessica Struble          19    39:50 12:49   39:40   6/6    F15-19 F# 124  Seneca Falls    NY 
  244 Heather Bonetti          42    39:52 12:50   39:40  10/18   F40-44 F# 125  Seneca Falls    NY 
  245 Marissa Vidler           12    39:52 12:50   39:49  19/23   F11-14 F# 126  Waterloo        NY 
  246 Matt Addona              35    40:00 12:53   39:50  11/12   M35-39 M# 120  Newark          NY 
  247 Susan Giovannini         68    40:16 12:58   40:03   1/1    F65-69 F# 127  Geneva          NY 
  248 Bobbi Stebbins           50    40:46 13:08   40:36  11/14   F50-54 F# 128  Seneca Falls    NY 
  249 Laurie Bradley           46    41:02 13:13   40:48  12/15   F45-49 F# 129  Geneva          NY 
  250 Deborah McCaig           56    41:02 13:13   40:49   7/9    F55-59 F# 130  Stanley         NY 
  251 Kim Avery                32    41:02 13:13   40:54  14/16   F30-34 F# 131  Rochester       NY 
  252 Kristell Janusz          45    41:00 13:12   40:54  13/15   F45-49 F# 132  Hunlocks Creek  PA 
  253 Kate Komara              44    41:10 13:15   40:58  11/18   F40-44 F# 133  Gerneva         NY 
  254 Lorraine Jones           54    41:11 13:16   40:58  12/14   F50-54 F# 134  Waterloo        NY 
  255 Ally Heeres              11    41:21 13:19   41:07  20/23   F11-14 F# 135  Romulus         NY 
  256 Jessica Askin            36    41:23 13:20   41:15  17/18   F35-39 F# 136  Geneva          NY 
  257 Madeline Askin            7    41:23 13:20   41:16  13/15   F01-10 F# 137  Geneva          NY 
  258 Catherine Lasher         44    41:31 13:22   41:26  12/18   F40-44 F# 138  Seneca Falls    NY 
  259 Matthew Williams         21    42:00 13:31   41:39   7/7    M20-24 M# 121  Milford         MA 
  260 James Williams           60    42:00 13:31   41:39   6/7    M60-64 M# 122  Milford         MA 
  261 Coleen Hearn             42    42:57 13:50   42:48  13/18   F40-44 F# 139  Waterloo        NY 
  262 Carter Puylara           12    43:02 13:51   42:53  23/24   M11-14 M# 123  Waterloo        NY 
  263 Levern Burm              43    43:00 13:51   42:54  11/12   M40-44 M# 124  Waterloo        NY 
  264 Makenzi Sullivan         14    43:14 13:55   43:06  21/23   F11-14 F# 140  Romulus         NY 
  265 Nicloe Nelson            30    43:30 14:00   43:20  15/16   F30-34 F# 141  Interlaken      NY 
  266 Aidan Jones               9    43:52 14:07   43:38  12/17   M01-10 M# 125  Seneca Falls    NY 
  267 Connor McCann            10    43:55 14:09   43:41  13/17   M01-10 M# 126  Waterloo        NY 
  268 Michael Ansuini           9    43:56 14:09   43:42  14/17   M01-10 M# 127  Waterloo        NY 
  269 Sue Johnson              44    43:59 14:10   43:45  14/18   F40-44 F# 142  Waterloo        NY 
  270 Joanne Elliott           64    44:15 14:15   44:05   3/5    F60-64 f# 143  Seneca Falls    NY 
  271 David Goldberg           47    44:12 14:14   44:08   6/6    M45-49 M# 128  Westford        MA 
  272 Kathy McConnell          44    44:35 14:21   44:12  15/18   F40-44 F# 144  Seneca Falls    NY 
  273 Nicholas Pullen           3    45:24 14:37   45:10  15/17   M01-10 M# 129  Waterloo        NY 
  274 Ainsley Braun            11    45:59 14:48   45:47  22/23   F11-14 F# 145  Waterloo        NY 
  275 Victoria Mesko           42    46:18 14:54   46:06  16/18   F40-44 F# 146  Seneca Falls    NY 
  276 Jacqueline Mesko         74    46:17 14:54   46:06   3/5    70+    F# 147  Seneca Falls    NY 
  277 Chuck Fluno              53    46:20 14:55   46:07   7/7    M50-54 M# 130  Auburn          NY 
  278 Cate Eisenschmidt        58    46:20 14:55   46:08   8/9    F55-59 F# 148  Seneca Falls    NY 
  279 Teresa Cupelli           61    46:46 15:04   46:37   4/5    F60-64 F# 149  Geneva          NY 
  280 Paul Bleakley            81    46:51 15:05   46:39   4/5    70+    M# 131  Geneva          NY 
  281 Kate Lincoln             29    47:05 15:10   46:55  12/15   F25-29 F# 150  Syracuse        NY 
  282 Vicki Young              29    47:05 15:10   46:55  13/15   F25-29 F# 151  Clifton Springs NY 
  283 Cindy Comelius           51    47:50 15:24   47:23  13/14   F50-54 F# 152  Romulus         NY 
  284 Joanne Bleakley          78    47:50 15:24   47:37   5/5    70+    F# 153  Geneva          NY 
  285 Peri Calabrese            9    48:11 15:31   47:58  14/15   F01-10 F# 154  Romulus         NY 
  286 Caitlin McLaughlin       28    48:12 15:31   47:58  14/15   F25-29 F# 155  Geneva          NY 
  287 Ashston Osborne           6    48:16 15:32   48:14  16/17   M01-10 M# 132  Clyde           NY 
  288 Peter Rokosz             35    49:05 15:48   48:44  12/12   M35-39 M# 133  Seneca Falls    NY 
  289 Chelsea Paquette         24    49:01 15:47   48:53   9/9    F20-24 F# 156  Weedsport       NY 
  290 Sarah Del Favero         45    49:34 15:58   49:16  14/15   F45-49 F# 157  Auburn          NY 
  291 Sheryl Puylara           42    49:35 15:58   49:19  17/18   F40-44 F# 158  Waterloo        NY 
  292 Terri-Lynn Braun         46    49:32 15:57   49:20  15/15   F45-49 F# 159  Waterloo        NY 
  293 Vickie Janto             32    49:37 15:58   49:22  16/16   F30-34 F# 160  Seneca Falls    NY 
  294 Kristina Yeoman           9    49:37 15:59   49:24  15/15   F01-10 F# 161  Geneva          NY 
  295 Marhkaela Bailey         11    50:12 16:10   50:09  23/23   F11-14 F# 162  Waterloo        NY 
  296 Leslie Cruz              27    50:34 16:17   50:10  15/15   F25-29 F# 163  Waterloo        NY 
  297 Becky Bowden             40    50:34 16:17   50:11  18/18   F40-44 F# 164  Phelps          NY 
  298 Bobby Pullen              6    50:49 16:22   50:25  17/17   M01-10 M# 134  Waterloo        NY 
  299 Tim Pullen               44    50:52 16:23   50:27  12/12   M40-44 M# 135  Waterloo        NY 
  300 Gavin Donahue            58    51:23 16:33   50:57  10/10   M55-59 M# 136  Waterloo        NY 
  301 Mary Donahue             63    51:24 16:33   50:58   5/5    F60-64 F# 165  Waterloo        NY 
  302 Cindy Bourne             54    51:11 16:29   50:59  14/14   F50-54 F# 166  Geneva          NY 
  303 Judy Reed                58    51:24 16:33   51:09   9/9    F55-59 F# 167  Penn Yan        NY 
  304 Jil Swarthout                  51:24 16:33   51:09                 F# 168                  NY 
  305 Austin Morelock          11    53:53 17:21   53:53  24/24   M11-14 M# 137  Seneca Falls    NY 
  306 Jennifer Reagan          38    53:57 17:22   53:57  18/18   F35-39 F# 169  Seneca Falls    NY 
  307 Nick Leeber              60  1:01:56 19:57 1:01:28   7/7    M60-64 M# 138  Waterloo        Ny 
  308 Pam Leeber                0  1:01:58 19:57 1:01:58                 F# 170  Waterloo        NY