Wavy Waters Run
                                Geneva, NY
                                May 3, 2015

                      Results by Yen Timing Services
                             www.yentiming.com

                              10K Awards

                           MALE OVERALL RESULTS
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PLACE NAME                  AGE   TIME     RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Jeremy Russell         39   43:41                       
    2 David Hubbard          54   45:40                       
    3 Nick Crisanti          32   48:21                       


                          FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PLACE NAME                  AGE   TIME     RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Leah Murray            33   47:19                       
    2 Erin Miller            21   47:46                       
    3 Sarah Drumheller       37   52:37                       


                          MALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 19
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PLACE NAME                  AGE   TIME     RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------


                         FEMALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 19
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PLACE NAME                  AGE   TIME     RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------


                         MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 39
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PLACE NAME                  AGE   TIME     RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------


                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 39
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PLACE NAME                  AGE   TIME     RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Jessica Boulia         22   52:37                       
    2 Danielle Lasell        32   54:02                       
    3 Kelly Lamb             31   55:55                       



                         MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 59
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PLACE NAME                  AGE   TIME     RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Brett Kindel           50   49:06                       
    2 Lisle Kingery          44 1:04:42                       


                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 59
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PLACE NAME                  AGE   TIME     RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Wendy Marsh            44   55:48                       
    2 Nicole Hair            42 1:24:41                       
    3 Lynn Jones             45 1:24:45                       


                         MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 99
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PLACE NAME                  AGE   TIME     RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Ed Silverman           60   52:18                       
    2 Kevin Mitchell         62   53:43                       


                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 99
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PLACE NAME                  AGE   TIME     RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Pamela Metting         66 1:08:55