Firecracker Run
                               Jamestown, NY
                               July 4, 2015

                      Results by Yen Timing Services
                             www.yentiming.com

                              10K Run Awards

                           MALE OVERALL RESULTS
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PLACE NAME                  AGE   TIME     RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Chris Carrier          31   35:07    Richmond        VA 
    2 Eric Arther            28   36:05    Denver          CO 
    3 Dan Mueller            29   36:05    Buffalo         NY 

                          FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PLACE NAME                  AGE   TIME     RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Claire Bear            23   39:50    Celoron         NY 
    2 Mary Deboer            30   40:59    Clevland        OH 
    3 Lexi Grace             18   43:09    Dublin          OH 


                         MALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 14
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PLACE NAME                  AGE   TIME     RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Connor Hudson          14   47:31    Falconer        NY 


                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 14
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PLACE NAME                  AGE   TIME     RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Kristin Kelemen        13   49:51    Bemus Pt.       NY 
    2 Madison Purviance      14   52:54    Weddington      NC 


                         MALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PLACE NAME                  AGE   TIME     RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Jonathan Healy         19   40:02    Jamestown       NY 
    2 Joshua Sensanbaugher   16   43:48    Columbus        IN 
    3 Zachery Barnes         18   43:56    Jamestown       NY 



                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PLACE NAME                  AGE   TIME     RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Taylor Norris          19   49:53    Bemus Pt.       NY 
    2 Catherine Lawton       17   50:49    Lakewood        NY 
    3 Cassie Craner          18   53:45    Lakewood        NY 


                         MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PLACE NAME                  AGE   TIME     RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Chad Cooper            21   38:44    Lakewood        Ny 
    2 Alexander Kasinec      24   43:11    Celoron         NY 
    3 Robert Hollfelder      23   44:59    Rochester       NY 


                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PLACE NAME                  AGE   TIME     RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Lauren Caldwell        22   46:22    Jamestown       NY 
    2 Sydney Grace           20   46:32    Dublin          OH 
    3 Rachel Spaulding       20   47:25    Dover           PA 


                         MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PLACE NAME                  AGE   TIME     RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 William King           26   38:39    Aliquippa       PA 
    2 Stephen Matteson       27   39:22    Lakewood        NY 
    3 Grady Grambel          26   45:31    Lakewood        NY 


                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PLACE NAME                  AGE   TIME     RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Katie Zwald            25   45:18    Jamestown       NY 
    2 Susan Bentley          26   46:17    Lakewood        NY 
    3 Sadie Gollub           27   48:14    Buffalo         NY 


                         MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PLACE NAME                  AGE   TIME     RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Justin Snair           32   37:23    Arlington       VA 
    2 Richard Morton         33   37:56    Richmond        VA 
    3 Andrew Wilmoth         34   38:44    Sugar Grove     PA 



                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PLACE NAME                  AGE   TIME     RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Karen Fuller           32   45:53    Falconer        NY 
    2 Amanda Helm            34   49:14    Pittsburg       PA 
    3 Georgia Rappole        30   50:45    Atlanta         GA 


                         MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PLACE NAME                  AGE   TIME     RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 David Bryant           39   40:19    Jamestown       NY 
    2 Chad Mucheck           36   40:37    Longwood        FL 
    3 Chris Kunkle           38   45:45    Lakewood        NY 


                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PLACE NAME                  AGE   TIME     RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Michelle Cypher        37   49:02    Orlando         FL 
    2 Alissa Heppler         39   49:48    Northwood       NH 
    3 Stephanie Beckstrom    37   49:53    San Diego       CA 


                         MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PLACE NAME                  AGE   TIME     RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Joseph Kellogg         44   39:22    Ewing           NJ 
    2 Anthony Khisa          41   40:36    Jamestown       NY 
    3 Christopher Laury      41   42:55    Lakewood        NY 


                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PLACE NAME                  AGE   TIME     RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Kristin Bishop         43   53:47    Lakewood        NY 
    2 Anne Brunenavs         42   58:23    Bemus Point     NY 
    3 Laurel McKotch         40 1:00:21    Lakewood        NY 


                         MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PLACE NAME                  AGE   TIME     RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Tim Crissman           47   39:49    Rew             PA 
    2 Mark Hoel              45   40:18    Toronto         ON 
    3 Tom Vartz              45   42:34    Lakewood        NY 



                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PLACE NAME                  AGE   TIME     RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Nancy Crissman         47   48:00    Rew             PA 
    2 Michelle Weiler        47   48:20    Lakewood        NY 
    3 Tina Fermier           45   54:02    Westfield       NY 


                         MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PLACE NAME                  AGE   TIME     RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Ray Mitchell           52   41:46    Kingsley        PA 
    2 Tony Dolce             53   42:10    Jamestown       NY 
    3 Jeff Bean              54   45:15    Bradford        PA 


                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PLACE NAME                  AGE   TIME     RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Cheri Burk             51   50:18    Jamestown       NY 
    2 Kimber Buck            53 1:03:23    Kennedy         NY 
    3 Ruby Strickland        52 1:04:29    Lakewood        NY 


                         MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PLACE NAME                  AGE   TIME     RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Rudy Mueller           58   50:21    Lakewood        NY 
    2 Kris Meelkins          55   55:13    Bemus Pt.       NY 
    3 James Sabers           55   58:47    North Chili     NY 


                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PLACE NAME                  AGE   TIME     RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Nancy Ferris           59   50:04    Goude           VA 
    2 Yong-Mi Smith          55 1:11:33    Tampa           FL 
    3 Marilyn Wright         59 1:13:11    Westfield       NY 


                         MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PLACE NAME                  AGE   TIME     RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Timo Geiger            62   55:48    Fredonia        NY 
    2 David Stapleton        63   56:15    Ashville        NY 
    3 Joel Hudson            63 1:00:28    Lakewood        NY 



                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PLACE NAME                  AGE   TIME     RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Terry Braley           60 1:05:05    Jamestown       NY 


                         MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PLACE NAME                  AGE   TIME     RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Doc Rappole            66   43:09    Bemus           NY 
    2 Charles Rice           66   50:28    Lakewood        NY 
    3 Jerry Holmes           68   55:16    Lakewood        NY 


                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PLACE NAME                  AGE   TIME     RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------


                         MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 99
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PLACE NAME                  AGE   TIME     RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Lucius Bugbee          76 1:01:58    North East      PA 
    2 Dick Nichols           72 1:06:13    Centerville     PA 
    3 Donald Smith           72 1:23:16    Tampa           FL 


                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 99
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PLACE NAME                  AGE   TIME     RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------