Firecracker Run
                               Jamestown, NY
                               July 4, 2015

                      Results by Yen Timing Services
                             www.yentiming.com

                                  10K Run
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
PLACE NAME                   AGE   TIME   PACE   SEX    RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Chris Carrier          31    35:07  5:39   M#  1  Richmond        VA 
    2 Eric Arther            28    36:05  5:49   M#  2  Denver          CO 
    3 Dan Mueller            29    36:05  5:49   M#  3  Buffalo         NY 
    4 Justin Snair           32    37:23  6:01   M#  4  Arlington       VA 
    5 Richard Morton         33    37:56  6:07   M#  5  Richmond        VA 
    6 William King           26    38:39  6:14   M#  6  Aliquippa       PA 
    7 Chad Cooper            21    38:44  6:14   M#  7  Lakewood        Ny 
    8 Andrew Wilmoth         34    38:44  6:14   M#  8  Sugar Grove     PA 
    9 Stephen Matteson       27    39:22  6:21   M#  9  Lakewood        NY 
   10 Joseph Kellogg         44    39:22  6:21   M# 10  Ewing           NJ 
   11 Tim Crissman           47    39:49  6:25   M# 11  Rew             PA 
   12 Claire Bear            23    39:50  6:25   F#  1  Celoron         NY 
   13 Jonathan Healy         19    40:02  6:27   M# 12  Jamestown       NY 
   14 Mark Hoel              45    40:18  6:30   M# 13  Toronto         ON 
   15 David Bryant           39    40:19  6:30   M# 14  Jamestown       NY 
   16 Anthony Khisa          41    40:36  6:32   M# 15  Jamestown       NY 
   17 Chad Mucheck           36    40:37  6:33   M# 16  Longwood        FL 
   18 Mary Deboer            30    40:59  6:36   F#  2  Clevland        OH 
   19 Ray Mitchell           52    41:46  6:44   M# 17  Kingsley        PA 
   20 Tony Dolce             53    42:10  6:48   M# 18  Jamestown       NY 
   21 Tom Vartz              45    42:34  6:51   M# 19  Lakewood        NY 
   22 Irvin King             46    42:46  6:53   M# 20  Clymer          Ny 
   23 Christopher Laury      41    42:55  6:55   M# 21  Lakewood        NY 
   24 Doc Rappole            66    43:09  6:57   M# 22  Bemus           NY 
   25 Lexi Grace             18    43:09  6:57   F#  3  Dublin          OH 
   26 Alexander Kasinec      24    43:11  6:57   M# 23  Celoron         NY 
   27 Joshua Sensanbaugher   16    43:48  7:03   M# 24  Columbus        IN 
   28 Zachery Barnes         18    43:56  7:05   M# 25  Jamestown       NY 
   29 Robert Reed            41    44:15  7:08   M# 26  Honeoye Falls   NY 
   30 Bob Bogdavowiz         43    44:37  7:11   M# 27  Lakewood        NY 
   31 Robert Hollfelder      23    44:59  7:15   M# 28  Rochester       NY 
   32 Jeff Bean              54    45:15  7:17   M# 29  Bradford        PA 
   33 Katie Zwald            25    45:18  7:18   F#  4  Jamestown       NY 
   34 Brendan Grace          16    45:26  7:19   M# 30  Dublin          OH 
   35 Grady Grambel          26    45:31  7:20   M# 31  Lakewood        NY 
   36 Michael Hoffmann       48    45:33  7:20   M# 32  Hartland        WI 
   37 Chris Kunkle           38    45:45  7:22   M# 33  Lakewood        NY 
   38 Karen Fuller           32    45:53  7:23   F#  5  Falconer        NY 
   39 Brice Allen            36    45:59  7:24   M# 34  Columbus        OH 
   40 Grant Aller            29    46:14  7:27   M# 35  Columbus        OH 
   41 Ben Padd               42    46:14  7:27   M# 36  Lakewood        NY 
   42 Susan Bentley          26    46:17  7:27   F#  6  Lakewood        NY 
   43 Jason Braley           38    46:21  7:28   M# 37  Buffalo         NY 
   44 Lauren Caldwell        22    46:22  7:28   F#  7  Jamestown       NY 
   45 Sydney Grace           20    46:32  7:30   F#  8  Dublin          OH 
   46 Thomas Genarea         37    46:37  7:31   M# 38  Lakewood        OH 
   47 Peter Mersich          32    46:38  7:31   M# 39  Rochester       NY 
   48 Brett Heppler          40    46:42  7:31   M# 40  Northwood       NH 
   49 Rachel Spaulding       20    47:25  7:38   F#  9  Dover           PA 
   50 Paul Briggs            31    47:28  7:39   M# 41  Lakewood Ny     NY 
   51 Connor Hudson          14    47:31  7:39   M# 42  Falconer        NY 
   52 Andrew Yeager          47    47:39  7:41   M# 43  Buffalo         NY 
   53 Marj Brinaldo          24    47:44  7:41   F# 10  Rochester       NY 
   54 Nancy Crissman         47    48:00  7:44   F# 11  Rew             PA 
   55 Zac Shepherd           39    48:06  7:45   M# 44  Lakewood        NY 
   56 Timothy Bean           52    48:09  7:45   M# 45  Bradford        PA 
   57 Jarrett Reed           41    48:11  7:46   M# 46  Jamestown       NY 
   58 Adam Eckberg           28    48:12  7:46   M# 47  Jamestown       NY 
   59 Sadie Gollub           27    48:14  7:46   F# 12  Buffalo         NY 
   60 Michelle Weiler        47    48:20  7:47   F# 13  Lakewood        NY 
   61 Thomas Langworthy      34    48:30  7:49   M# 48  Jamestown       NY 
   62 Tom Hagg               52    48:46  7:51   M# 49  Munroe Falls    OH 
   63 Michelle Cypher        37    49:02  7:54   F# 14  Orlando         FL 
   64 Amanda Helm            34    49:14  7:56   F# 15  Pittsburg       PA 
   65 Eric Helm              34    49:24  7:57   M# 50  Pittsburg       PA 
   66 Gregory Brink          46    49:24  7:57   M# 51  Jamestown       NY 
   67 Brett Shaw             27    49:25  7:58   M# 52  Buffalo         NY 
   68 Pat Klice              31    49:37  7:59   M# 53  Jamestown       NY 
   69 Nick Sard              28    49:43  8:00   M# 54  South Beach     OR 
   70 Alissa Heppler         39    49:48  8:01   F# 16  Northwood       NH 
   71 Kristin Kelemen        13    49:51  8:02   F# 17  Bemus Pt.       NY 
   72 Taylor Norris          19    49:53  8:02   F# 18  Bemus Pt.       NY 
   73 Stephanie Beckstrom    37    49:53  8:02   F# 19  San Diego       CA 
   74 Nancy Ferris           59    50:04  8:04   F# 20  Goude           VA 
   75 Adam Herendeen         27    50:07  8:04   M# 55  Clinton         SC 
   76 Vincent Fye            25    50:13  8:05   M# 56  Watertown       NY 
   77 Cheri Burk             51    50:18  8:06   F# 21  Jamestown       NY 
   78 Rudy Mueller           58    50:21  8:07   M# 57  Lakewood        NY 
   79 Jessica Carlson        29    50:23  8:07   F# 22  Jefferson Hills PA 
   80 Charles Rice           66    50:28  8:08   M# 58  Lakewood        NY 
   81 Caryn Engstrom         25    50:31  8:08   F# 23  Lakewood        NY 
   82 Georgia Rappole        30    50:45  8:10   F# 24  Atlanta         GA 
   83 Catherine Lawton       17    50:49  8:11   F# 25  Lakewood        NY 
   84 Megan Lasher           23    50:52  8:12   F# 26  Lakewood        NY 
   85 Whitney Rappole        26    50:56  8:12   F# 27  Bemus           NY 
   86 Katie Varatta          35    51:35  8:19   F# 28  Cincinnati      OH 
   87 Jillian Appleby        23    51:50  8:21   F# 29  Rochester       NY 
   88 Kristin Schmidtfrerick 39    52:08  8:24   F# 30  Burre           VA 
   89 Adam Peterson          33    52:18  8:25   M# 59  Naples          FL 
   90 Madison Purviance      14    52:54  8:31   F# 31  Weddington      NC 
   91 Robert Purviance       45    52:54  8:31   M# 60  Weddington      NC 
   92 Jeff Rupp              45    52:55  8:31   M# 61  Jamestown       NY 
   93 Joe Marquette          47    53:06  8:33   M# 62  Chagrin Falls   OH 
   94 Natalie Generalovich   24    53:10  8:34   F# 32  Bemus Pt.       NY 
   95 Matthew Generalovich   30    53:12  8:34   M# 63  Pittsburg       PA 
   96 Ellwyn Reynolds        45    53:12  8:34   M# 64  St. Mary        PA 
   97 Nolan Hoffmann         20    53:13  8:34   M# 65  Hartland        WI 
   98 Cassie Craner          18    53:45  8:39   F# 33  Lakewood        NY 
   99 Emily Kent             20    53:46  8:40   F# 34  Jamestown       NY 
  100 Kristin Bishop         43    53:47  8:40   F# 35  Lakewood        NY 
  101 Jill Colburn           39    53:48  8:40   F# 36  Lakewood        NY 
  102 Tina Fermier           45    54:02  8:42   F# 37  Westfield       NY 
  103 Benjamin Langford      35    54:06  8:43   M# 66  Jamestown       NY 
  104 Caleb Sensanbaugher    16    54:06  8:43   M# 67  Columbus        IN 
  105 Jessica Scott          37    54:08  8:43   F# 38  Orchard Park    NY 
  106 Gordin Wuebbot         54    54:11  8:44   M# 68                     
  107 Lindsey Johnson        34    54:16  8:44   F# 39  Albuquerque     NM 
  108 Richard Schroeder      47    54:20  8:45   M# 69  Westfield       NY 
  109 Branden McGough        15    54:35  8:47   M# 70  Lakewood        NY 
  110 Sam Bull               17    54:44  8:49   M# 71  Baldninsville   NY 
  111 Sarah Shepherd         38    54:45  8:49   F# 40  Lakewood        NY 
  112 Jesica Putnam          27    54:51  8:50   F# 41  Olean           NY 
  113 Brendan McNicholas     19    54:54  8:51   M# 72  West Grove      PA 
  114 Tricia Moore           39    54:56  8:51   F# 42  Bemus Point     NY 
  115 Lydia Samuelson        49    55:01  8:52   F# 43  Ashville        NY 
  116 David Colangzlo        45    55:05  8:52   M# 73  Westford        PA 
  117 Kris Meelkins          55    55:13  8:54   M# 74  Bemus Pt.       NY 
  118 Jerry Holmes           68    55:16  8:54   M# 75  Lakewood        NY 
  119 Jenny Territo          27    55:29  8:56   F# 44  Olean           NY 
  120 Megan Reeve            32    55:29  8:56   F# 45  Chautauqua      NY 
  121 Gregory Johnson        23    55:35  8:57   M# 76  Rochester       NY 
  122 Jessica Sabers         22    55:36  8:57   F# 46  Ashville        NY 
  123 Donald Putnam          40    55:39  8:58   M# 77  Olean           NY 
  124 Alyssa Marquette       20    55:41  8:58   F# 47  Chagrin Falls   OH 
  125 Joyce Marquette        48    55:42  8:58   F# 48  Chagrin Falls   OH 
  126 Matt Bowman            26    55:42  8:58   M# 78  Jamestown       NY 
  127 Charles Leonard        21    55:45  8:59   M# 79  Lakewod         NY 
  128 Timo Geiger            62    55:48  8:59   M# 80  Fredonia        NY 
  129 Tanya Dirling          39    55:49  8:59   F# 49  Jamestown       NY 
  130 Brian Boros            33    55:52  9:00   M# 81  Mississauga     ON 
  131 Erin Balaban           22    56:07  9:02   F# 50  Pittsburg       PA 
  132 Jeremy Peterson        37    56:12  9:03   M# 82  South Orange    NJ 
  133 David Stapleton        63    56:15  9:03   M# 83  Ashville        NY 
  134 Tom Bull               52    56:25  9:05   M# 84  Baldninsville   NY 
  135 Noah Reynolds          16    56:29  9:06   M# 85  St. Mary        PA 
  136 Kathryn Spencer        35    56:38  9:07   F# 51  Warren          PA 
  137 Beth Horning           49    56:44  9:08   F# 52  Ridgeway        PA 
  138 Bethany Burlingame     31    57:04  9:11   F# 53  Cassadaga       NY 
  139 Andrew Caldwell        19    57:19  9:14   M# 86  Jamestown       NY 
  140 Kurt Scott             39    57:42  9:18   M# 87  Orchard Park    NY 
  141 Alysha Hoag            30    57:47  9:18   F# 54  Simpsonville    SC 
  142 Erin Johnson           37    57:51  9:19   F# 55  Chicago         IL 
  143 Brittany Opacinch      21    57:54  9:20   F# 56  Dunkirk         NY 
  144 Christine Seibert      19    57:57  9:20   F# 57  Cassadaga       NY 
  145 Joelle Washer          34    57:57  9:20   F# 58  Jamestown       NY 
  146 James Roach            49    58:07  9:22   M# 88  Mayville        NY 
  147 Willow Fodor           37    58:22  9:24   F# 59  Jamestown       NY 
  148 Anne Brunenavs         42    58:23  9:24   F# 60  Bemus Point     NY 
  149 Courtney Reeues        26    58:33  9:26   F# 61  Bemus           NY 
  150 Robert Sabers          51    58:39  9:27   M# 89  Powell          OH 
  151 James Sabers           55    58:47  9:28   M# 90  North Chili     NY 
  152 Tim Hewill             53    58:47  9:28   M# 91  Kennedy         NY 
  153 Cindy Steele           46    58:51  9:29   F# 62  Falconer        Ny 
  154 Monica Gerda           37    58:54  9:29   F# 63  Kennesaw        GA 
  155 Elyse Cyr              28    58:55  9:29   F# 64  Pleasant Prairi WI 
  156 Tom Generalovich       65    58:55  9:29   M# 92  Pittsburg       PA 
  157 Daniel McNicholas      22    58:59  9:30   M# 93  West Grove      PA 
  158 Richard Knoth          56    59:03  9:31   M# 94  Hegaro          OH 
  159 Scott Cunningham       46    59:21  9:34   M# 95  West Middlesex  PA 
  160 Kayla Conway           16    59:37  9:36   F# 65  Ashville        NY 
  161 Mary Andrews           22    59:45  9:37   F# 66  Jamestown       NY 
  162 Morgan Perkins         15    59:53  9:39   F# 67  Sinclairville   NY 
  163 Mollie Stutzman        35  1:00:04  9:40   F# 68  Jamestown       NY 
  164 Laurel McKotch         40  1:00:21  9:43   F# 69  Lakewood        NY 
  165 Amy Dobbs              33  1:00:21  9:43   F# 70  Villa Rica      GA 
  166 Eric Hern              47  1:00:25  9:44   M# 96  Lakewood        NY 
  167 Christian Hern         17  1:00:28  9:44   M# 97  Lakewood        NY 
  168 Joel Hudson            63  1:00:28  9:44   M# 98  Lakewood        NY 
  169 Carly Jo Hudson        29  1:00:40  9:46   F# 71  Saugerties      NY 
  170 Sarah Peterson         24  1:00:41  9:46   F# 72  Jamestown       NY 
  171 Gregory Stack          39  1:00:51  9:48   M# 99  Tampa           FL 
  172 Erica Cross            36  1:00:57  9:49   F# 73  Conewango Valle NY 
  173 Alex Herlovitch        61  1:01:07  9:51   M# 100  Depew           NY 
  174 Melissa Mueller        40  1:01:15  9:52   F# 74  Falconer        NY 
  175 Natalie Maggio         40  1:01:22  9:53   F# 75  Jamestown       NY 
  176 Daile Jackson          28  1:01:34  9:55   F# 76  Lakewood        NY 
  177 Elizabeth Rowan        17  1:01:39  9:56   F# 77  Lakewood        NY 
  178 Jenna Nagel            26  1:01:39  9:56   F# 78  Panama          NY 
  179 Ronald Barker          57  1:01:44  9:56   M# 101  Gerry           NY 
  180 Bernard Anderson       56  1:01:53  9:58   M# 102  Jamestown       NY 
  181 Denise Bean            48  1:01:57  9:59   F# 79  Bradford        PA 
  182 Jennifer Hern          38  1:01:57  9:59   F# 80  Lakewood        NY 
  183 Lucius Bugbee          76  1:01:58  9:59   M# 103  North East      PA 
  184 Gavin Patemiti         28  1:02:05 10:00   M# 104  Jamestown       NY 
  185 Danielle Loomis        41  1:02:09 10:01   F# 81  Jamestown       NY 
  186 Christina Erickson     37  1:02:16 10:02   F# 82  Burlington      VT 
  187 Karey Lawton           38  1:02:25 10:03   F# 83  Lakewood        NY 
  188 Ken Lawton             45  1:02:37 10:05   M# 105  Lakewood        NY 
  189 Sarah Iglai            35  1:02:37 10:05   F# 84  Troy            OH 
  190 Tom Cahill             45  1:02:38 10:05   M# 106  Sidney          OH 
  191 Tristen Rappole        30  1:02:38 10:05   F# 85  Bemus           NY 
  192 Ericka Alm             30  1:02:47 10:07   F# 86  Jamestown       NY 
  193 Scott Kelemen          47  1:03:19 10:12   M# 107  Bemus Pt.       NY 
  194 Kimber Buck            53  1:03:23 10:13   F# 87  Kennedy         NY 
  195 Melissa Paduano        35  1:03:31 10:14   F# 88  Jamestown       NY 
  196 Greg Pond              45  1:03:33 10:14   M# 108  Jamestown       NY 
  197 Cosette Cassevoy       24  1:03:48 10:16   F# 89  Lakewood        NY 
  198 Tayler Moonan          24  1:03:55 10:18   F# 90  Lakewood        NY 
  199 Ryan Woodhouse         31  1:04:06 10:19   M# 109  Lakewood        NY 
  200 Tracy Musselman        37  1:04:06 10:19   F# 91  Dublin          OH 
  201 Wolfe Jeannelte        49  1:04:20 10:22   M# 110  Northhampton    MA 
  202 Lynn Wyville           41  1:04:28 10:23   F# 92  Chagrin Falls   OH 
  203 Ruby Strickland        52  1:04:29 10:23   F# 93  Lakewood        NY 
  204 Nick Marquette         18  1:04:36 10:24   M# 111  Chagrin Falls   OH 
  205 Courtney Rulison       18  1:04:39 10:25   F# 94  Chagrin Falls   OH 
  206 Michelle Stockschlaede 44  1:04:41 10:25   F# 95  Eden            NY 
  207 Chrystan Richardson    40  1:04:57 10:28   F# 96  Akron           OH 
  208 Terry Braley           60  1:05:05 10:29   F# 97  Jamestown       NY 
  209 Trisha Lindstrom       39  1:05:28 10:33   F# 98  Lakewood        NY 
  210 Sandy Nellis           33  1:05:59 10:38   F# 99  Jamestown       NY 
  211 Dick Nichols           72  1:06:13 10:40   M# 112  Centerville     PA 
  212 Michele Astry          37  1:06:14 10:40   F# 100  Mars            PA 
  213 John Andrews           33  1:06:26 10:42   M# 113  Jamestown       NY 
  214 Natalie Hoel           45  1:06:35 10:43   F# 101  Toronto         ON 
  215 Elizabeth Trathen      23  1:07:51 10:56   F# 102  University Heig OH 
  216 Kaitlyn Cannone        22  1:08:31 11:02   F# 103  University Heig OH 
  217 Vicki Adams            35  1:08:31 11:02   F# 104  New Rochelle    NY 
  218 Melissa Ferris         26  1:08:39 11:03   F# 105  Boston          MA 
  219 Emily O'Dell           17  1:10:22 11:20   F# 106  Lakewood        NY 
  220 Kathryn Carlson        41  1:10:25 11:20   F# 107  Jamestown       NY 
  221 Brandon Ferman         36  1:10:29 11:21   M# 114  Youngsville     PA 
  222 Kara Christine         49  1:10:30 11:21   F# 108  Fredonia        NY 
  223 Emili Schranz          21  1:10:42 11:23   F# 109  Rochester       NY 
  224 Karen Mersich          32  1:10:53 11:25   F# 110  Rochester       NY 
  225 Christine Fosberg      48  1:10:55 11:25   F# 111  Jamestown       NY 
  226 Yong-Mi Smith          55  1:11:33 11:31   F# 112  Tampa           FL 
  227 Gianna Disilvestro     17  1:12:10 11:37   F# 113  Milford         OH 
  228 Monica Noonan          34  1:12:51 11:44   F# 114  Mahomet         IL 
  229 James Noonan           34  1:12:59 11:45   M# 115  Mahomet         IL 
  230 Eric Wright            32  1:12:59 11:45   M# 116  Westfield       NY 
  231 Marilyn Wright         59  1:13:11 11:47   F# 115  Westfield       NY 
  232 Barb Rappole           57  1:13:12 11:47   F# 116  Buffalo         NY 
  233 Judith Swanson         50  1:13:28 11:50   F# 117  Ashville        NY 
  234 Meghan Conway          20  1:13:57 11:55   F# 118  Ashville        NY 
  235 Katherine Atkins       26  1:14:41 12:02   F# 119  Jamestown       NY 
  236 Ann Bentley            51  1:14:44 12:02   F# 120  Jamestown       NY 
  237 Sarah Spaulding        22  1:14:45 12:02   F# 121  Dover           PA 
  238 Donald Smith           72  1:23:16 13:24   M# 117  Tampa           FL 
  239 Becky Carlson          51  1:25:14 13:43   F# 122  Bemus           NY 
  240 Maureen Langebartel    53  1:25:34 13:47   F# 123  Bemus           NY 
  241 Sandra Barker          54  1:26:40 13:57   F# 124  Gerry           NY 
  242 Asai Reeve             29  1:27:02 14:01   F# 125  Mayville        NY 
  243 Dawn Sard              51  1:27:10 14:02   F# 126  Panama          NY 
  244 Tammy Thayer           51  1:27:10 14:02   F# 127  Ashville        NY