Firecracker Run
                               Jamestown, NY
                               July 4, 2015

                      Results by Yen Timing Services
                             www.yentiming.com

                                2 Mile Run
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
PLACE NAME                   AGE   TIME   PACE   SEX    RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Patrick McCarthy       17    12:36  6:18   M#  1  Canton          OH 
    2 Nathan Lewis           10    12:57  6:29   M#  2  Jamestown       NY 
    3 Jamie Milleechip       14    13:15  6:38   M#  3  Cincinnati      OH 
    4 Jack White             12    13:48  6:54   M#  4  Lakewood        NY 
    5 Brandy Sickler         14    13:56  6:58   F#  1  Jackson         OH 
    6 Bryn Mozzi             13    14:05  7:03   F#  2  Bemus Point     NY 
    7 John Kelly             15    14:05  7:03   M#  5                     
    8 Jackson Bay            17    14:05  7:03   M#  6  Powell          OH 
    9 Karen Johnson          15    14:05  7:03   F#  3  Jamestown       NY 
   10 Brendan Heppler         9    14:23  7:12   M#  7  Northwood       NH 
   11 Riley Caskey           13    14:29  7:15   F#  4  Bemus Pt.       NY 
   12 Jennifer Mozzi         43    14:31  7:16   F#  5  Bemus Point     NY 
   13 Caleb Barreto          10    14:39  7:20   M#  8  Lakewood        NY 
   14 Shea Crissman          13    14:40  7:20   F#  6  Rew             PA 
   15 Nick Venezie           18    14:47  7:24   M#  9  Chesterfield    NJ 
   16 Max Hagel              12    14:47  7:24   M# 10  Lakewood        NY 
   17 Lisa Testa             19    14:47  7:24   F#  7  Landsville      NJ 
   18 Tyler Lineweaver       15    14:55  7:28   M# 11  Broadview       OH 
   19 Jeff Ransom            43    14:57  7:29   M# 12  Warren          PA 
   20 Andrew Passow          14    14:59  7:30   M# 13  Burton          OH 
   21 Luke Hoel              16    15:14  7:37   M# 14  Toronto         ON 
   22 Matthew Monts          13    15:18  7:39   M# 15  Bluffton        SC 
   23 Jackson Barreto         8    15:19  7:40   M# 16  Lakewood        NY 
   24 Sara Schumann          12    15:21  7:41   F#  8  Cincinnati      OH 
   25 Luke Weiler             9    15:22  7:41   M# 17                     
   26 Blake Panik            14    15:22  7:41   M# 18                     
   27 Brian Marra            14    15:29  7:45   M# 19  Aiken           SC 
   28 Marc Turner            51    15:35  7:48   M# 20  Lakewood        NY 
   29 Kristin Schmidtfrerick 39    15:35  7:48   F#  9  Burre           VA 
   30 Dylan Nassoiy          15    15:38  7:49   M# 21  Collegeville    PA 
   31 Jim Pearson            62    15:49  7:55   M# 22  Russell         PA 
   32 Signe Hoel             13    15:50  7:55   F# 10  Toronto         ON 
   33 Andrew Mattison        31    15:51  7:56   M# 23  Fredonia        NY 
   34 McKenna Jones          12    15:51  7:56   F# 11  Cuyahoga Falls  OH 
   35 Nate Card              11    15:53  7:57   M# 24  Lakewood        NY 
   36 Cy Herb                14    15:57  7:59   M# 25  Jamestown       NY 
   37 Rebecca Yanus          25    16:10  8:05   F# 12  Jamestown       NY 
   38 Morgan Tarabrake       14    16:14  8:07   F# 13  Jamestown       NY 
   39 Hannah Sullivan        14    16:17  8:09   F# 14  Lakewood        NY 
   40 Marty Yuzwa            41    16:18  8:09   M# 26                     
   41 Jonathan Mann          11    16:18  8:09   M# 27  Fredonia        NY 
   42 Madison Marra          20    16:22  8:11   F# 15  Mystic          CT 
   43 Max Murphy             12    16:26  8:13   M# 28  Charlotte       NC 
   44 Emily Wuebbot          18    16:27  8:14   F# 16                     
   45 Alice Shabinsky        18    16:27  8:14   F# 17                     
   46 Will Turner            13    16:30  8:15   M# 29  Lakewood        NY 
   47 Alan Carlson           63    16:30  8:15   M# 30  Jamestown       NY 
   48 Rachael Stockschlaeder 16    16:32  8:16   F# 18  Eden            NY 
   49 Anna Currie            12    16:32  8:16   F# 19  Charlotte       NC 
   50 Molly Passow           12    16:34  8:17   F# 20  Burton          OH 
   51 Scott Weiler           53    16:40  8:20   M# 31  Lakewood        NY 
   52 Jacob Anderson         12    16:41  8:21   M# 32  Jamestown       NY 
   53 Katherine Purviance    45    16:43  8:22   F# 21  Weddington      NC 
   54 Carson Conley          10    16:47  8:24   M# 33  Kennedy         NY 
   55 Holly Hannon           43    16:49  8:25   F# 22  Falconer        NY 
   56 Roberto Fabini         40    16:49  8:25   M# 34  Toronto         ON 
   57 Jacob Johnson           9    16:54  8:27   M# 35  Lakewood        NY 
   58 Eric Anderson          46    16:55  8:28   M# 36  Jamestown       NY 
   59 Mallory Clar           11    16:55  8:28   F# 23  Victor          NY 
   60 Tori Lineweaver        17    16:55  8:28   F# 24  Broadview       OH 
   61 Oliver Hagel           11    16:57  8:29   M# 37  Lakewood        NY 
   62 Robert Hagel           45    16:59  8:30   M# 38  Lakewood        Ny 
   63 Todd Nassoiy           46    17:00  8:30   M# 39  Collegeville    PA 
   64 Jordyn Janowsky        15    17:00  8:30   F# 25  Lakewood        NY 
   65 Brady Lindstrom         9    17:08  8:34   M# 40  Lakewood        NY 
   66 Benjamin Reynolds       8    17:08  8:34   M# 41  St. Mary        PA 
   67 Cindy McCarthy         41    17:16  8:38   F# 26  Pasadena        CA 
   68 Georgia Phillips       12    17:19  8:40   F# 27  Toronto         ON 
   69 Diana Ludwig           14    17:20  8:40   F# 28  Fredonia        NY 
   70 William Kohl            8    17:20  8:40   M# 42  Coleu Ridge     NJ 
   71 Elizabeth Kane         10    17:22  8:41   F# 29  Lakewood        NY 
   72 Lucy Kohl              11    17:26  8:43   F# 30  Bemus           NY 
   73 Brad Dobbs             33    17:30  8:45   M# 43  Villa Rica      GA 
   74 Hanna Johnson          13    17:33  8:47   F# 31  Jamestown       NY 
   75 Rosie Hagel            12    17:33  8:47   F# 32  Lakewood        NY 
   76 Emma Halmstnom          9    17:37  8:49   F# 33  Lakewood        NY 
   77 Jill Rapp              30    17:37  8:49   F# 34  Jamestown       NY 
   78 Paul Canfield          35    17:40  8:50   M# 44  Jamestown       NY 
   79 Alyson Canfield         9    17:40  8:50   F# 35  Jamestown       NY 
   80 Madison Yuzwa          12    17:42  8:51   F# 36                     
   81 Alex Hudson            10    17:43  8:52   M# 45  Falconer        NY 
   82 Kristy Catanese        38    17:43  8:52   F# 37  Panama          NY 
   83 Melissa Campbell       35    17:44  8:52   F# 38  Clymer          NY 
   84 Derek Purviance        12    17:46  8:53   M# 46  Weddington      NC 
   85 Laura Hamilton         10    17:47  8:54   F# 39  Charleston      SC 
   86 Hayden Gordon           8    17:47  8:54   M# 47  Cincinnati      OH 
   87 Nadya Kohl             48    17:52  8:56   F# 40  Coleu Ridg      NJ 
   88 Lilian Ingrao          12    17:57  8:59   F# 41  Jamestown       NY 
   89 Kayla Nassoiy          13    18:07  9:04   F# 42  Collegeville    PA 
   90 Ella Fosberg           10    18:11  9:06   F# 43  Jamestown       NY 
   91 Susan Schon            52    18:12  9:06   F# 44  Export          PA 
   92 Stacey Johnson         40    18:17  9:09   F# 45  Jamestown       NY 
   93 Sebby Turner           17    18:17  9:09   F# 46  Lakewood        NY 
   94 Nick Cooper            17    18:18  9:09   M# 48  Lakewood        NY 
   95 Jerrah Thomas          22    18:19  9:10   F# 47  Coraopolis      PA 
   96 Hannah Johnson         14    18:20  9:10   F# 48  Jamestown       NY 
   97 Hayley Dyson           12    18:28  9:14   F# 49                     
   98 Kylee Dibble           12    18:29  9:15   F# 50  Lakewood        NY 
   99 Sydney Segrue          12    18:29  9:15   F# 51  Lakewood        NY 
  100 Daniel Swanson         23    18:33  9:17   M# 49  Coraopolis      PA 
  101 Amy Jo Caldwell        36    18:36  9:18   F# 52  Falconer        NY 
  102 Lily Nelson            11    18:36  9:18   F# 53  Jamestown       Ny 
  103 Benjamin Nelson        26    18:36  9:18   M# 50  Rochester       NY 
  104 Delaney Lineweaver     12    18:37  9:19   F# 54  Broadview       OH 
  105 Jim Lineweaver         48    18:38  9:19   M# 51  Broadview       OH 
  106 David Marquette        15    18:48  9:24   M# 52  Chagrin Falls   OH 
  107 Autumn Bertges         15    18:49  9:25   F# 55  Lakewood        NY 
  108 Cameron Turner         15    18:53  9:27   M# 53  Lakewood        NY 
  109 Tucker Gesing          11    18:54  9:27   M# 54  Lakewood        NY 
  110 Evie Blauvelt          12    18:57  9:29   F# 56  Toronto         ON 
  111 Charles Savard         12    18:58  9:29   M# 55  Toronto         ON 
  112 Hannah Stein           14    19:01  9:31   F# 57  Lakewood        NY 
  113 Carlyn Blauvelt        14    19:03  9:32   F# 58  Toronto         ON 
  114 Erin Ziemba            33    19:07  9:34   F# 59  Jamestown       NY 
  115 Abby Kreinheder        14    19:19  9:40   F# 60  Lakewood        NY 
  116 David Young            62    19:19  9:40   M# 56  Lakewood        NY 
  117 Amelia Stockschlaeder  14    19:23  9:42   F# 61  Eden            NY 
  118 Alexandra Kohl         12    19:27  9:44   F# 62  Bemus           NY 
  119 Gordy Overturf         44    19:36  9:48   M# 57  Lakewood        NY 
  120 Kathryn Bardol         26    19:43  9:52   F# 63  Harmony         PA 
  121 Joe Moore              56    19:51  9:56   M# 58  Oceanside       CA 
  122 Tom Marra              56    19:51  9:56   M# 59  Mystic          CT 
  123 Alexandra Thibodeaux   14    19:58  9:59   F# 64  Baton Rouge     LA 
  124 Mike Lindsley          28    20:01 10:01   M# 60  Annapolis       MD 
  125 Maura Hoffmann         16    20:04 10:02   F# 65  Hartland        WI 
  126 Tara Hoffmann          18    20:11 10:06   F# 66  Hartland        WI 
  127 Heather Burt           35    20:11 10:06   F# 67  Woodstock       GA 
  128 Fred Beers             65    20:11 10:06   M# 61  Jubal           Sa 
  129 Cindy Herb             45    20:23 10:12   F# 68  Jamestown       NY 
  130 Kevin Herb             44    20:23 10:12   M# 62  Jamestown       NY 
  131 Brinne Conley          11    20:27 10:14   F# 69  Lakewood        NY 
  132 Garrett Clar            8    20:34 10:17   M# 63  Victor          NY 
  133 Jeff Slater            46    20:34 10:17   M# 64  Lakewood        NY 
  134 Amy Switalski          47    20:36 10:18   F# 70  Lakewood        OH 
  135 Kevin Switalski        47    20:36 10:18   M# 65  Lakewood        OH 
  136 Brooks Turcotte        11    20:36 10:18   M# 66  Ashville        NY 
  137 Dave Clar              45    20:38 10:19   M# 67  Victor          NY 
  138 Kirsten Williams       28    20:45 10:23   F# 71  Dallas          TX 
  139 Sarah Carrier          28    20:45 10:23   F# 72  Richmond        VA 
  140 Erin Herendeen         30    20:46 10:23   F# 73  Clinton         SC 
  141 Michael Kakle           9    20:48 10:24   M# 68  Coleme          NY 
  142 Kristine McNicholas    50    20:49 10:25   F# 74  West Grove      PA 
  143 Connor Jones           10    20:49 10:25   M# 69  Cuyahoga Falls  OH 
  144 Abby Clar              12    20:56 10:28   F# 75  Victor          NY 
  145 Hannah Tarabrake       11    20:56 10:28   F# 76  Jamestown       NY 
  146 Gretchen Stockschlaede 18    21:08 10:34   F# 77  Eden            NY 
  147 Katie Jones            40    21:15 10:38   F# 78  Cuyahoga Falls  OH 
  148 Kylen Faulkner         14    21:26 10:43   M# 70  Jamestown       NY 
  149 Marc Calzone           31    21:31 10:46   M# 71  Lakewood        NY 
  150 Madelene Dubuis        10    21:32 10:46   F# 79  Lakewood        NY 
  151 Ken Sensanbaugher      44    21:36 10:48   M# 72  Columbus        IN 
  152 Nichole Labon          35    21:39 10:50   F# 80  Lakewood        NY 
  153 Peter Conley            9    21:44 10:52   M# 73  Lakewood        NY 
  154 Jeff Yanus             56    21:48 10:54   M# 74  Jamestown       NY 
  155 Beth Calzone           32    21:54 10:57   F# 81  Mississauga     ON 
  156 Lindsey Hern           19    21:57 10:59   F# 82  Lakewood        NY 
  157 Matthew Dinello         9    22:12 11:06   M# 75  Charlotte       NC 
  158 Peter Eckman           49    22:16 11:08   M# 76  Russel          PA 
  159 Joe Hayes              17    22:16 11:08   M# 77  Lakewood        NY 
  160 Lisa Eckman            45    22:17 11:09   F# 83  Russel          PA 
  161 Kathy Janowsky         16    22:17 11:09   F# 84  Lakewood        NY 
  162 Ellen Janowsky         15    22:22 11:11   F# 85  Lakewood        NY 
  163 Ray Dinello            45    22:32 11:16   M# 78  Charlotte       NC 
  164 Marcus E.              13    22:33 11:17   M# 79  Fredonia        NY 
  165 Michael Johnson        40    22:37 11:19   M# 80  Jamestown       NY 
  166 Maura McGough          19    22:40 11:20   F# 86  Lakewood        NY 
  167 Jon Burt               36    22:48 11:24   M# 81  Woodstock       GA 
  168 Evelyn Heppler          7    23:12 11:36   F# 87  Northwood       NH 
  169 Abigail Peterson        8    23:49 11:55   F# 88  Naples          FL 
  170 Tracy Slater           42    24:05 12:03   F# 89  Lakewood        NY 
  171 Keaton Bay              7    24:16 12:08   M# 82  Powell          OH 
  172 Diana Bay              44    24:16 12:08   F# 90  Powell          OH 
  173 Barry Bay              56    24:30 12:15   M# 83  Powell          OH 
  174 Kelsey Tarbrake        13    24:39 12:20   F# 91  Jamestown       NY 
  175 Lexi Moore              9    24:55 12:28   F# 92  Oceanside       CA 
  176 Morgan Kolesar         10    25:35 12:48   F# 93  Parma           OH 
  177 Madiosn Barreto        12    25:48 12:54   F# 94  Lakewood        NY 
  178 Keira Milloechip       11    25:54 12:57   F# 95  Cincinnati      OH 
  179 Chloe Gordon           10    25:54 12:57   F# 96  Cincinnati      OH 
  180 Aidan Tobin             8    26:06 13:03   M# 84  Pittsburgh      PA 
  181 Christine Tarbrake     51    26:12 13:06   F# 97  Jamestown       NY 
  182 Mark Tarabrake         58    26:13 13:07   M# 85  Jamestown       NY 
  183 Beth Herforth          34    26:26 13:13   F# 98  Rochester       NY 
  184 Jason Herforth         33    26:26 13:13   M# 86  Rochester       NY 
  185 Daniel Brawn           28    26:26 13:13   M# 87  Blasdell        NY 
  186 Jennifer Genco         43    27:14 13:37   F# 99  Jamestown       NY 
  187 Tom Tobin               8    27:19 13:40   M# 88  Pittsburgh      PA 
  188 Christine Tobin        47    27:21 13:41   F# 100  Pittsburgh      PA 
  189 Jason Yanus            37    27:22 13:41   M# 89  Parma           OH 
  190 Felicia Keeler         28    27:30 13:45   F# 101  Falconer        NY 
  191 Charlie Hite            9    27:56 13:58   M# 90  Akron           OH 
  192 Emily Scheid            6    27:57 13:59   F# 102  New Brighton    MN 
  193 Chloe Ruffin           25    27:58 13:59   F# 103  Newport         OR 
  194 Katie Sard             28    27:58 13:59   F# 104  South Beach     OR 
  195 Drew Dyson             14    27:59 14:00   M# 91                     
  196 Shawn Pagel            14    28:00 14:00   M# 92                     
  197 Mary Rose Slater       10    28:04 14:02   F# 105  Lakewood        NY 
  198 Victoria Smith         11    28:05 14:03   F# 106  Lakewood        NY 
  199 David Zimmerman        67    28:32 14:16   M# 93  Willoughby      OH 
  200 Jodelle Council        41    28:35 14:18   F# 107  Unionville      TN 
  201 Mary Visingard         11    29:06 14:33   F# 108  Antrim          NH 
  202 Lisa Calkin            55    29:06 14:33   F# 109  Ashville        NY 
  203 Millie Coon            61    29:24 14:42   F# 110  Baton Rouge     LA 
  204 Mike Coon              67    29:24 14:42   M# 94  Baton Rouge     LA 
  205 Michelle Marra         54    29:27 14:44   F# 111  Mystic          CT 
  206 Annie Marra            28    30:24 15:12   F# 112  Mystic          CT 
  207 Mattison Visingard      9    30:28 15:14   F# 113  Antrim          NH 
  208 Cheryl Visingard       35    30:28 15:14   F# 114  Antrim          NH 
  209 Jed Dubuis             44    30:47 15:24   M# 95  Lakewood        NY 
  210 Siri Dubuis             7    30:47 15:24   F# 115  Lakewood        NY 
  211 Tana Arther            54    30:50 15:25   F# 116  Fort Collins    CO 
  212 Chasey Yanus           11    31:04 15:32   F# 117  Parma           OH 
  213 Deana Yanus            39    31:19 15:40   F# 118  Parma           OH 
  214 Melanie Mann           49    31:40 15:50   F# 119  Fredonia        NY 
  215 Michael Sard           52    32:28 16:14   M# 96  Panama          NY 
  216 Mason Yuzwa            14    32:28 16:14   M# 97                     
  217 Colleen Reeve          55    32:33 16:17   F# 120  Chautauqua      NY 
  218 Matt Currie            43    34:20 17:10   M# 98                  NC 
  219 Caroline Scheid         9    35:22 17:41   F# 121  New Brighton    MN 
  220 Laura Scheid           42    35:42 17:51   F# 122  New Brighton    MN 
  221 Debbie Lingenfelter    61    37:17 18:39   F# 123  Unionville      TN 
  222 Catheryn Haverly       72    40:10 20:05   F# 124  Lakewood        NY 
  223 Leah Weiser            30    51:23 25:42   F# 125  Lakewood        NY 
  224 Michaela Hoffmann      19    52:17 26:09   F# 126  Hartland        WI 
  225 Brent Peterson         30    52:46 26:23   M# 99  Lakewood        NY