Pembroke Invite

Overall Finish List

October 17, 2015


Results By Yen Timing Services

Varsity Boys

Place Name Team Bib No Total Time Pace
1 Brad Bedell Lancaster 160 16:47 5:39/M
2 Steven Neumaier Lancaster 175 16:52 5:41/M
3 Dominic Bushen Aquinas Institute 28 17:00 5:43/M
4 Eric Wright Warsaw 293 17:05 5:45/M
5 Avery Green Royalton-Hartland 277 17:08 5:46/M
6 Mathew Kifer Niagara Falls 207 17:31 5:54/M
7 Patrick Sayers Aquinas Institute 34 17:32 5:54/M
8 Sam Young Lancaster 184 17:37 5:56/M
9 Enrico Piretta Webster Schroeder 324 17:46 5:59/M
10 Corey Muto Webster Schroeder 322 17:48 6:00/M
11 Andrew Bogert Webster Schroeder 310 17:50 6:00/M
12 Diego Rey Fredonia Central 78 17:51 6:01/M
13 Kyle Campbell Niagara Falls 200 17:52 6:01/M
14 Anirudh Sharma Webster Schroeder 330 17:58 6:03/M
15 Eli Robideau Niagara Falls 214 18:00 6:04/M
16 Will Schrantz Fredonia Central 81 18:07 6:06/M
17 Owen Aser Webster Schroeder 308 18:09 6:07/M
18 Zachary Ramsay Webster Schroeder 325 18:13 6:08/M
19 Connor McArdle Niagara Falls 211 18:19 6:10/M
20 Andrew Lembo-Ehms Webster Schroeder 319 18:28 6:13/M
21 Patrick Singleton Niagara Falls 216 18:29 6:13/M
22 Ryan Washcalus Niagara Falls 220 18:30 6:14/M
23 Derek Lasker Lancaster 170 18:30 6:14/M
24 Tanner Bulmer Royalton-Hartland 275 18:31 6:14/M
25 Jacob Yare Aquinas Institute 39 18:38 6:16/M
26 Ben Bacon Royalton-Hartland 274 18:40 6:17/M
27 Joe Silivestro Aquinas Institute 35 18:42 6:18/M
28 Isaac Bushen Aquinas Institute 29 18:43 6:18/M
29 Ethan Gagne Royalton-Hartland 276 18:45 6:19/M
30 Justin Hinsken Lancaster 167 18:47 6:19/M
31 Alec Schrader Fredonia Central 79 18:48 6:20/M
32 Hunter Godding Niagara Falls 205 18:50 6:20/M
33 Brenden Humphries Aquinas Institute 32 18:58 6:23/M
34 Anthony Bell Aquinas Institute 27 19:03 6:25/M
35 Nathan Devine Lancaster 165 19:03 6:25/M
36 Chris Krull Lancaster 169 19:04 6:25/M
37 Ryan Buzby Grand Island 107 19:09 6:27/M
38 Edward Halady Nichols 354 19:13 6:28/M
39 Tim Howard Grand Island 115 19:14 6:29/M
40 Jerome Masters Grand Island 121 19:14 6:29/M
41 Logan Yotter Royalton-Hartland 283 19:16 6:29/M
42 Ethan Lynch Grand Island 120 19:17 6:30/M
43 Max Keller Grand Island 118 19:21 6:31/M
44 Jacob Lesch Fredonia Central 70 19:32 6:35/M
45 Grayson Pratt Fredonia Central 77 19:37 6:36/M
46 Nathan McGuire Warsaw 290 19:40 6:37/M
47 Mason Sparks Royalton-Hartland 281 19:48 6:40/M
48 Joe Frailey Grand Island 112 19:51 6:41/M
49 Jacob Gualtieri Notre Dame-Batavia 246 19:55 6:42/M
50 Jacob Tarnowski Fredonia Central 83 19:56 6:43/M
51 Max Scott Nichols 355 20:25 6:52/M
52 Thomas Kubiniec Nichols 359 20:31 6:54/M
53 Shane Linder Pembroke 259 20:55 7:03/M
54 Shawn Myers Pembroke 260 20:56 7:03/M
55 James Berggren Notre Dame-Batavia 241 21:07 7:07/M
56 Christopher Miller Warsaw 291 21:11 7:08/M
57 Bryan Moscicki Notre Dame-Batavia 247 21:13 7:09/M
58 Tyler Fuller Notre Dame-Batavia 245 21:26 7:13/M
59 Jacob Mollot Nichols 358 21:32 7:15/M
60 Tanner Rees Royalton-Hartland 279 21:33 7:15/M
61 Michael Battin Nichols 356 21:43 7:19/M
62 Nick Millson Fredonia Central 75 21:47 7:20/M
63 Jack D'Angelo Warsaw 289 22:03 7:25/M
64 Michael Fredericks Nichols 360 22:11 7:28/M
65 Bradley Castiglia Nichols 361 22:12 7:28/M
66 Daniel Sonnenfeld Pembroke 263 23:39 7:58/M
67 David Doan Notre Dame-Batavia 244 23:54 8:03/M
68 Jon Doud Pembroke 257 24:15 8:10/M
69 Aaron Klock Royalton-Hartland 278 25:22 8:32/M
70 Tyler Wood Pembroke 264 27:42 9:20/M
71 Kyle Navara Warsaw 292 28:12 9:30/M