Pembroke Invite

Overall Finish List

October 17, 2015


Results By Yen Timing Services

Varsity Girls

Place Name Team Bib No Total Time Pace
1 Naomi Wistner Williamsville North 352 18:55 6:22/M
2 Gwen Stokes Fredonia Central 56 19:56 6:43/M
3 Rachel Luczak Immaculata Academy 133 20:02 6:45/M
4 Mikayla Bolles Williamsville North 334 20:03 6:45/M
5 Megan McMullen Aquinas Institute 20 20:10 6:47/M
6 Emily Brown Fredonia Central 41 20:25 6:52/M
7 Meadow Wistner Williamsville North 351 20:32 6:55/M
8 Libby Benzer Immaculata Academy 129 20:33 6:55/M
9 Mary Frances Gage Williamsville North 336 20:44 6:59/M
10 Rebecca Thompson Webster Schroeder 305 20:45 6:59/M
11 Mickey Knapp Aquinas Institute 19 20:47 7:00/M
12 Cameron Perry Pembroke 253 20:50 7:01/M
13 Sydney Swan Fredonia Central 57 20:56 7:03/M
14 Claire Foley Nichols 224 20:58 7:04/M
15 Elizabeth Carney Webster Schroeder 296 21:08 7:07/M
16 Lauren Gaume Immaculata Academy 131 21:26 7:13/M
17 Alia Zeid Williamsville North 353 21:28 7:14/M
18 Hailey Miller Nichols 227 21:30 7:14/M
19 Joanna O'Sullivan Aquinas Institute 21 21:30 7:14/M
20 Anna Rickard Royalton-Hartland 270 21:31 7:15/M
21 Kelsey Ciemny Royalton-Hartland 267 21:31 7:15/M
22 Ellie Garrity Williamsville North 337 21:41 7:18/M
23 Emily Brigman Lancaster 137 21:49 7:21/M
24 Rebekka Tan Webster Schroeder 303 21:56 7:23/M
25 Anna Schmitz Immaculata Academy 135 22:03 7:25/M
26 Adelyn Carney Webster Schroeder 295 22:03 7:25/M
27 Kayla Leo Immaculata Academy 132 22:13 7:29/M
28 Maitland Langworthy Fredonia Central 46 22:14 7:29/M
29 Morgan Bremer Immaculata Academy 130 22:31 7:35/M
30 Brianna Walker Webster Schroeder 306 22:32 7:35/M
31 Olivia Kucharski Lancaster 142 22:33 7:36/M
32 Aurora Merwin Fredonia Central 49 22:34 7:36/M
33 Abbi Charvat Nichols 222 22:36 7:37/M
34 Makila Means Niagara Falls 194 22:41 7:38/M
35 Jenna Neumaier Lancaster 148 22:46 7:40/M
36 Clare Pivarunas Immaculata Academy 134 22:50 7:41/M
37 Kate Fiorella Fredonia Central 44 23:05 7:46/M
38 Gianna Bush Niagara Falls 187 23:14 7:49/M
39 Emily Dyson Pembroke 250 23:19 7:51/M
40 Claire Stokes Fredonia Central 55 23:25 7:53/M
41 Madison Baird Williamsville North 333 23:27 7:54/M
42 Gracie Newman Nichols 228 23:30 7:55/M
43 Indigo Collier Aquinas Institute 15 23:31 7:55/M
44 Ashley Amantia Niagara Falls 186 23:32 7:55/M
45 Kaitlyn Dolan Nichols 223 23:48 8:01/M
46 Colleen Ulrich Royalton-Hartland 273 23:49 8:01/M
47 Lilly Shuman Nichols 231 24:00 8:05/M
48 Kameryn Duell Warsaw 284 24:03 8:06/M
49 Kaitlynn Tuohy Grand Island 102 24:09 8:08/M
50 Mariah Friedmann Pembroke 251 24:10 8:08/M
51 Genna Baldassarre Grand Island 87 24:10 8:08/M
52 Tabitha Wechter Lancaster 157 24:14 8:10/M
53 Stephanie Siresi Lancaster 153 24:15 8:10/M
54 Katelyn Dibenedetto Royalton-Hartland 268 24:15 8:10/M
55 Maricella Fusillo Grand Island 91 24:20 8:12/M
56 Kennedy Lang Royalton-Hartland 269 24:29 8:15/M
57 Jennette Dilaura Grand Island 89 24:32 8:16/M
58 Vanessa Shores Grand Island 101 24:41 8:19/M
59 Elizabeth Geiser Webster Schroeder 298 24:43 8:19/M
60 Olivia Johnson Grand Island 92 24:50 8:22/M
61 Kayla Mazukiewicz Lancaster 146 24:53 8:23/M
62 Shayna Bulmer Royalton-Hartland 265 24:57 8:24/M
63 Emily Sherman Notre Dame-Batavia 239 25:00 8:25/M
64 Alyssa Eagan Niagara Falls 191 25:04 8:26/M
65 Samantha Doktor Pembroke 249 25:06 8:27/M
66 Jessica Bukowski Notre Dame-Batavia 233 25:19 8:31/M
67 Lena O'Neill Nichols 229 25:37 8:38/M
68 Aya Fakih Niagara Falls 192 26:29 8:55/M
69 Sarah Giamberdino Aquinas Institute 17 26:52 9:03/M
70 Hannah Nagowski Lancaster 147 27:01 9:06/M
71 Anna Kabel Notre Dame-Batavia 235 27:04 9:07/M
72 Abbey Peabody Aquinas Institute 22 27:06 9:07/M
73 Sandy Sparks Royalton-Hartland 272 27:20 9:12/M
74 Misty Rutzen Royalton-Hartland 271 27:26 9:14/M
75 Samira Hossain Aquinas Institute 18 29:22 9:53/M
76 Lauren Worthy Aquinas Institute 25 29:22 9:53/M
77 Kathryn Miller Warsaw 287 29:29 9:56/M
78 Kelsey Hilburger Notre Dame-Batavia 234 29:37 9:58/M
79 Alyssa Tavino Aquinas Institute 24 29:47 10:02/M
80 Samantha Nickerson Notre Dame-Batavia 237 31:56 10:45/M
81 Samantha Carney Royalton-Hartland 266 34:14 11:32/M