Pembroke Invite

Overall Finish List

October 17, 2015


Results By Yen Timing Services

JV Boys

Place Name Team Bib No Total Time Pace
1 Brandon Nicosia Webster Schroeder 323 18:27 6:13/M
2 Daniel Fee Webster Schroeder 313 18:32 6:14/M
3 Sebastian Melendez Grand Island 123 18:44 6:18/M
4 Jack Snover Webster Schroeder 331 18:46 6:19/M
5 Jerry Gitsis Webster Schroeder 315 19:04 6:25/M
6 Jason Harrison Webster Schroeder 316 19:10 6:27/M
7 Alban De Beauregard Grand Island 110 19:14 6:29/M
8 John Morgus Lancaster 173 19:17 6:30/M
9 Robert Jankowiak Grand Island 117 19:19 6:30/M
10 Brett Cirillo Niagara Falls 203 19:20 6:31/M
11 Zackery Law Niagara Falls 209 19:21 6:31/M
12 Michael Wolford Lancaster 183 19:29 6:34/M
13 Nick Bober Webster Schroeder 309 19:31 6:34/M
14 Ben Dertinger Webster Schroeder 311 19:33 6:35/M
15 Derek Walter Lancaster 181 19:34 6:35/M
16 Michael Snowden Niagara Falls 217 19:42 6:38/M
17 Paul Sokolowski Lancaster 179 19:43 6:38/M
18 Andrew Thompson Grand Island 127 19:45 6:39/M
19 Sean Killip Webster Schroeder 317 19:46 6:39/M
20 Austin Seger Niagara Falls 215 19:47 6:40/M
21 Joe Killian Grand Island 119 19:51 6:41/M
22 Matt Ryan Webster Schroeder 328 19:55 6:42/M
23 Alex Dodge Grand Island 111 19:57 6:43/M
24 Joseph Rutalis Aquinas Institute 33 19:59 6:44/M
25 Armani Merlino Lancaster 172 20:00 6:44/M
26 Justin Lunn Webster Schroeder 320 20:05 6:46/M
27 Aidan White Aquinas Institute 38 20:07 6:46/M
28 Jack Steinagel Grand Island 126 20:16 6:49/M
29 Garrett Kellerman Lancaster 168 20:18 6:50/M
30 Kyle Bobeck Lancaster 161 20:21 6:51/M
31 Zachariah Rhodes Niagara Falls 213 20:21 6:51/M
32 Matt Lehman Webster Schroeder 318 20:24 6:52/M
33 Zen Capton Niagara Falls 201 20:29 6:54/M
34 Lucas Lyons Webster Schroeder 321 20:31 6:54/M
35 Matt Morgus Lancaster 174 20:38 6:57/M
36 Devin Vogel Grand Island 128 20:43 6:59/M
37 Jack Rogers Webster Schroeder 326 21:02 7:05/M
38 Deandre Prum-Miles Niagara Falls 212 21:06 7:06/M
39 Garrett Croyle Niagara Falls 204 21:14 7:09/M
40 Justin Rogers Webster Schroeder 327 21:21 7:11/M
41 Joshua Bosi Niagara Falls 199 21:25 7:13/M
42 Aidan Christian Lancaster 163 21:27 7:13/M
43 Sam Auria Lancaster 159 21:46 7:20/M
44 Connor Lynden Fredonia Central 71 21:59 7:24/M
45 Jake Davis Fredonia Central 64 22:01 7:25/M
46 Evan Bender Grand Island 106 22:02 7:25/M
47 Alex Enright Lancaster 166 22:10 7:28/M
48 Justin Ciccone Niagara Falls 202 22:11 7:28/M
49 Ruijie Zhu Aquinas Institute 40 22:25 7:33/M
50 Jonathan Arieno Aquinas Institute 26 22:27 7:34/M
51 Jonathan Litten Niagara Falls 210 22:36 7:37/M
52 Andrew Schrantz Fredonia Central 80 22:48 7:41/M
53 Liam Pickreign Fredonia Central 76 22:54 7:43/M
54 Brandon Schafer Webster Schroeder 329 22:59 7:44/M
55 Michael Weng Lancaster 182 23:07 7:47/M
56 John Tantillo Nichols 365 23:11 7:48/M
57 Quinn Gibney Webster Schroeder 314 23:31 7:55/M
58 Tommy Wyant Webster Schroeder 332 23:31 7:55/M
59 Ryan Peterson Nichols 363 23:45 8:00/M
60 Peter Dyson Webster Schroeder 312 23:52 8:02/M
61 Grant Asklar Niagara Falls 197 23:53 8:02/M
62 John Alexander Webster Schroeder 307 24:01 8:05/M
63 William Hibbard Nichols 362 24:15 8:10/M
64 Miles James Nichols 366 24:17 8:11/M
65 James Wilson Niagara Falls 221 24:31 8:15/M
66 Rockwell Tang Nichols 364 24:33 8:16/M
67 Davis Miller Nichols 367 25:17 8:31/M
68 Justin Gilman Aquinas Institute 30 25:45 8:40/M
69 Will Hennington Grand Island 114 28:34 9:37/M
70 Oscar Gregoire Aquinas Institute 31 28:35 9:37/M