Pembroke Invite

October 17, 2015


Results By Yen Timing Services

Final Team Results - Boys

Varsity Boys

Team - Lancaster Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 58 Team Score (times): 1:28:33 Ave Time:17:42
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

160

Brad Bedell

 

1

1

16:47

16:47

0:00

2

175

Steven Neumaier

 

2

3

16:52

33:39

0:05

3

184

Sam Young

 

8

11

17:37

51:16

0:50

4

170

Derek Lasker

 

20

31

18:30

1:09:46

1:43

5

167

Justin Hinsken

 

27

58

18:47

1:28:33

2:00

6

165

Nathan Devine

 

More Than 5

 

19:03

1:47:36

2:16

7

169

Chris Krull

 

More Than 5

 

19:04

2:06:40

2:17

 
Team - Webster Schroeder Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 61 Team Score (times): 1:29:31 Ave Time:17:54
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

324

Enrico Piretta

 

9

9

17:46

17:46

0:00

2

322

Corey Muto

 

10

19

17:48

35:34

0:02

3

310

Andrew Bogert

 

11

30

17:50

53:24

0:04

4

330

Anirudh Sharma

 

14

44

17:58

1:11:22

0:12

5

308

Owen Aser

 

17

61

18:09

1:29:31

0:23

6

325

Zachary Ramsay

 

More Than 5

 

18:13

1:47:44

0:27

7

319

Andrew Lembo-Ehms

 

More Than 5

 

18:28

2:06:12

0:42

 
Team - Niagara Falls Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 71 Team Score (times): 1:30:11 Ave Time:18:02
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

207

Mathew Kifer

 

6

6

17:31

17:31

0:00

2

200

Kyle Campbell

 

13

19

17:52

35:23

0:21

3

214

Eli Robideau

 

15

34

18:00

53:23

0:29

4

211

Connor McArdle

 

18

52

18:19

1:11:42

0:48

5

216

Patrick Singleton

 

19

71

18:29

1:30:11

0:58

6

220

Ryan Washcalus

 

More Than 5

 

18:30

1:48:41

0:59

7

205

Hunter Godding

 

More Than 5

 

18:50

2:07:31

1:19

 
Team - Aquinas Institute Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 81 Team Score (times): 1:30:35 Ave Time:18:07
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

28

Dominic Bushen

 

3

3

17:00

17:00

0:00

2

34

Patrick Sayers

 

7

10

17:32

34:32

0:32

3

39

Jacob Yare

 

22

32

18:38

53:10

1:38

4

35

Joe Silivestro

 

24

56

18:42

1:11:52

1:42

5

29

Isaac Bushen

 

25

81

18:43

1:30:35

1:43

6

32

Brenden Humphries

 

More Than 5

 

18:58

1:49:33

1:58

7

27

Anthony Bell

 

More Than 5

 

19:03

2:08:36

2:03

 
Team - Royalton-Hartland Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 108 Team Score (times): 1:32:20 Ave Time:18:28
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

277

Avery Green

 

5

5

17:08

17:08

0:00

2

275

Tanner Bulmer

 

21

26

18:31

35:39

1:23

3

274

Ben Bacon

 

23

49

18:40

54:19

1:32

4

276

Ethan Gagne

 

26

75

18:45

1:13:04

1:37

5

283

Logan Yotter

 

33

108

19:16

1:32:20

2:08

6

281

Mason Sparks

 

More Than 5

 

19:48

1:52:08

2:40

7

279

Tanner Rees

 

More Than 5

 

21:33

2:13:41

4:25

8

278

Aaron Klock

 

More Than 5

 

25:22

2:39:03

8:14

 
Team - Fredonia Central Finish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 129 Team Score (times): 1:33:55 Ave Time:18:47
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

78

Diego Rey

 

12

12

17:51

17:51

0:00

2

81

Will Schrantz

 

16

28

18:07

35:58

0:16

3

79

Alec Schrader

 

28

56

18:48

54:46

0:57

4

70

Jacob Lesch

 

36

92

19:32

1:14:18

1:41

5

77

Grayson Pratt

 

37

129

19:37

1:33:55

1:46

6

83

Jacob Tarnowski

 

More Than 5

 

19:56

1:53:51

2:05

7

75

Nick Millson

 

More Than 5

 

21:47

2:15:38

3:56

 
Team - Grand Island Finish Position - 7
Team Score (places): 161 Team Score (times): 1:36:15 Ave Time:19:15
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

107

Ryan Buzby

 

29

29

19:09

19:09

0:00

2

115

Tim Howard

 

31

60

19:14

38:23

0:05

3

121

Jerome Masters

 

32

92

19:14

57:37

0:05

4

120

Ethan Lynch

 

34

126

19:17

1:16:54

0:08

5

118

Max Keller

 

35

161

19:21

1:36:15

0:12

6

112

Joe Frailey

 

More Than 5

 

19:51

1:56:06

0:42

 
Team - Warsaw Finish Position - 8
Team Score (places): 192 Team Score (times): 1:48:11 Ave Time:21:38
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

293

Eric Wright

 

4

4

17:05

17:05

0:00

2

290

Nathan McGuire

 

38

42

19:40

36:45

2:35

3

291

Christopher Miller

 

45

87

21:11

57:56

4:06

4

289

Jack D'Angelo

 

50

137

22:03

1:19:59

4:58

5

292

Kyle Navara

 

55

192

28:12

1:48:11

11:07

 
Team - Nichols Finish Position - 9
Team Score (places): 208 Team Score (times): 1:43:24 Ave Time:20:40
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

354

Edward Halady

 

30

30

19:13

19:13

0:00

2

355

Max Scott

 

40

70

20:25

39:38

1:12

3

359

Thomas Kubiniec

 

41

111

20:31

1:00:09

1:18

4

358

Jacob Mollot

 

48

159

21:32

1:21:41

2:19

5

356

Michael Battin

 

49

208

21:43

1:43:24

2:30

6

360

Michael Fredericks

 

More Than 5

 

22:11

2:05:35

2:58

7

361

Bradley Castiglia

 

More Than 5

 

22:12

2:27:47

2:59

 
Team - Notre Dame-Batavia Finish Position - 10
Team Score (places): 228 Team Score (times): 1:47:35 Ave Time:21:31
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

246

Jacob Gualtieri

 

39

39

19:55

19:55

0:00

2

241

James Berggren

 

44

83

21:07

41:02

1:12

3

247

Bryan Moscicki

 

46

129

21:13

1:02:15

1:18

4

245

Tyler Fuller

 

47

176

21:26

1:23:41

1:31

5

244

David Doan

 

52

228

23:54

1:47:35

3:59

 
Team - Pembroke Finish Position - 11
Team Score (places): 243 Team Score (times): 1:57:27 Ave Time:23:29
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

259

Shane Linder

 

42

42

20:55

20:55

0:00

2

260

Shawn Myers

 

43

85

20:56

41:51

0:01

3

263

Daniel Sonnenfeld

 

51

136

23:39

1:05:30

2:44

4

257

Jon Doud

 

53

189

24:15

1:29:45

3:20

5

264

Tyler Wood

 

54

243

27:42

1:57:27

6:47