Pembroke Invite

October 17, 2015


Results By Yen Timing Services

Final Team Results - Girls

Varsity Girls

Team - Williamsville North Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 37 Team Score (times): 1:41:42 Ave Time:20:20
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

352

Naomi Wistner

 

1

1

18:55

18:55

0:00

2

334

Mikayla Bolles

 

4

5

20:03

38:58

1:08

3

351

Meadow Wistner

 

7

12

20:32

59:30

1:37

4

336

Mary Frances Gage

 

9

21

20:44

1:20:14

1:49

5

353

Alia Zeid

 

16

37

21:28

1:41:42

2:33

6

337

Ellie Garrity

 

More Than 5

 

21:41

2:03:23

2:46

7

333

Madison Baird

 

More Than 5

 

23:27

2:26:50

4:32

 
Team - Immaculata Academy Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 74 Team Score (times): 1:46:17 Ave Time:21:15
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

133

Rachel Luczak

 

3

3

20:02

20:02

0:00

2

129

Libby Benzer

 

8

11

20:33

40:35

0:31

3

131

Lauren Gaume

 

15

26

21:26

1:02:01

1:24

4

135

Anna Schmitz

 

23

49

22:03

1:24:04

2:01

5

132

Kayla Leo

 

25

74

22:13

1:46:17

2:11

6

130

Morgan Bremer

 

More Than 5

 

22:31

2:08:48

2:29

7

134

Clare Pivarunas

 

More Than 5

 

22:50

2:31:38

2:48

 
Team - Fredonia Central Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 75 Team Score (times): 1:46:05 Ave Time:21:13
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

56

Gwen Stokes

 

2

2

19:56

19:56

0:00

2

41

Emily Brown

 

6

8

20:25

40:21

0:29

3

57

Sydney Swan

 

12

20

20:56

1:01:17

1:00

4

46

Maitland Langworthy

 

26

46

22:14

1:23:31

2:18

5

49

Aurora Merwin

 

29

75

22:34

1:46:05

2:38

6

44

Kate Fiorella

 

More Than 5

 

23:05

2:09:10

3:09

7

55

Claire Stokes

 

More Than 5

 

23:25

2:32:35

3:29

 
Team - Webster Schroeder Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 97 Team Score (times): 1:48:24 Ave Time:21:40
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

305

Rebecca Thompson

 

10

10

20:45

20:45

0:00

2

296

Elizabeth Carney

 

14

24

21:08

41:53

0:23

3

303

Rebekka Tan

 

22

46

21:56

1:03:49

1:11

4

295

Adelyn Carney

 

24

70

22:03

1:25:52

1:18

5

306

Brianna Walker

 

27

97

22:32

1:48:24

1:47

6

298

Elizabeth Geiser

 

More Than 5

 

24:43

2:13:07

3:58

 
Team - Aquinas Institute Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 121 Team Score (times): 1:52:50 Ave Time:22:34
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

20

Megan McMullen

 

5

5

20:10

20:10

0:00

2

19

Mickey Knapp

 

11

16

20:47

40:57

0:37

3

21

Joanna O'Sullivan

 

18

34

21:30

1:02:27

1:20

4

15

Indigo Collier

 

35

69

23:31

1:25:58

3:21

5

17

Sarah Giamberdino

 

52

121

26:52

1:52:50

6:42

6

22

Abbey Peabody

 

More Than 5

 

27:06

2:19:56

6:56

7

18

Samira Hossain

 

More Than 5

 

29:22

2:49:18

9:12

8

25

Lauren Worthy

 

More Than 5

 

29:22

3:18:40

9:12

9

24

Alyssa Tavino

 

More Than 5

 

29:47

3:48:27

9:37

 
Team - Nichols Finish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 131 Team Score (times): 1:52:22 Ave Time:22:28
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

224

Claire Foley

 

13

13

20:58

20:58

0:00

2

227

Hailey Miller

 

17

30

21:30

42:28

0:32

3

222

Abbi Charvat

 

30

60

22:36

1:05:04

1:38

4

228

Gracie Newman

 

34

94

23:30

1:28:34

2:32

5

223

Kaitlyn Dolan

 

37

131

23:48

1:52:22

2:50

6

231

Lilly Shuman

 

More Than 5

 

24:00

2:16:22

3:02

7

229

Lena O'Neill

 

More Than 5

 

25:37

2:41:59

4:39

 
Team - Lancaster Finish Position - 7
Team Score (places): 164 Team Score (times): 1:55:37 Ave Time:23:07
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

137

Emily Brigman

 

21

21

21:49

21:49

0:00

2

142

Olivia Kucharski

 

28

49

22:33

44:22

0:44

3

148

Jenna Neumaier

 

32

81

22:46

1:07:08

0:57

4

157

Tabitha Wechter

 

41

122

24:14

1:31:22

2:25

5

153

Stephanie Siresi

 

42

164

24:15

1:55:37

2:26

6

146

Kayla Mazukiewicz

 

More Than 5

 

24:53

2:20:30

3:04

7

147

Hannah Nagowski

 

More Than 5

 

27:01

2:47:31

5:12

 
Team - Royalton-Hartland Finish Position - 8
Team Score (places): 165 Team Score (times): 1:55:35 Ave Time:23:07
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

270

Anna Rickard

 

19

19

21:31

21:31

0:00

2

267

Kelsey Ciemny

 

20

39

21:31

43:02

0:00

3

273

Colleen Ulrich

 

38

77

23:49

1:06:51

2:18

4

268

Katelyn Dibenedetto

 

43

120

24:15

1:31:06

2:44

5

269

Kennedy Lang

 

45

165

24:29

1:55:35

2:58

6

265

Shayna Bulmer

 

More Than 5

 

24:57

2:20:32

3:26

7

272

Sandy Sparks

 

More Than 5

 

27:20

2:47:52

5:49

8

271

Misty Rutzen

 

More Than 5

 

27:26

3:15:18

5:55

9

266

Samantha Carney

 

More Than 5

 

34:14

3:49:32

12:43

 
Team - Niagara Falls Finish Position - 9
Team Score (places): 200 Team Score (times): 2:01:00 Ave Time:24:12
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

194

Makila Means

 

31

31

22:41

22:41

0:00

2

187

Gianna Bush

 

33

64

23:14

45:55

0:33

3

186

Ashley Amantia

 

36

100

23:32

1:09:27

0:51

4

191

Alyssa Eagan

 

49

149

25:04

1:34:31

2:23

5

192

Aya Fakih

 

51

200

26:29

2:01:00

3:48

 
Team - Grand Island Finish Position - 10
Team Score (places): 216 Team Score (times): 2:01:52 Ave Time:24:22
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

102

Kaitlynn Tuohy

 

39

39

24:09

24:09

0:00

2

87

Genna Baldassarre

 

40

79

24:10

48:19

0:01

3

91

Maricella Fusillo

 

44

123

24:20

1:12:39

0:11

4

89

Jennette Dilaura

 

46

169

24:32

1:37:11

0:23

5

101

Vanessa Shores

 

47

216

24:41

2:01:52

0:32

6

92

Olivia Johnson

 

More Than 5

 

24:50

2:26:42

0:41

 
Team - Notre Dame-Batavia Finish Position - 11
Team Score (places): 260 Team Score (times): 2:18:56 Ave Time:27:47
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

239

Emily Sherman

 

48

48

25:00

25:00

0:00

2

233

Jessica Bukowski

 

50

98

25:19

50:19

0:19

3

235

Anna Kabel

 

53

151

27:04

1:17:23

2:04

4

234

Kelsey Hilburger

 

54

205

29:37

1:47:00

4:37

5

237

Samantha Nickerson

 

55

260

31:56

2:18:56

6:56

 
Team - Pembroke Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

253

Cameron Perry

 

Less Than 5

 

20:50

20:50

0:00

2

250

Emily Dyson

 

Less Than 5

 

23:19

44:09

2:29

3

251

Mariah Friedmann

 

Less Than 5

 

24:10

1:08:19

3:20

4

249

Samantha Doktor

 

Less Than 5

 

25:06

1:33:25

4:16

 
Team - Warsaw Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

284

Kameryn Duell

 

Less Than 5

 

24:03

24:03

0:00

2

287

Kathryn Miller

 

Less Than 5

 

29:29

53:32

5:26