Yen Timing Service - Contractor License                            HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                  Spartan Waterfront Classic Invitational - 10/17/2015                   
                                 Hamlin Beach State Park                                 
                                  Last Completed Event                                   
 
Boys 5k Run CC Varsity B
      Comp#  Name                            School                           Time Points
=========================================================================================
    1   205  Townsend, Justin            11  Churchville-Chili               17:55      1
    2   134  Brown, Nicholas             10  Churchville-Chili               17:56      2
    3   573  Balta, Jack                 10  Pittsford Sutherland            17:57      3
    4   197  Skuza, Jon                  10  Churchville-Chili               17:58      4
    5   206  Vernick, John               12  Churchville-Chili               18:07      5
    6   194  Sanborn, Nathan              9  Churchville-Chili               18:30      6
    7   203  Tenebruso, Nicholas         11  Churchville-Chili               18:31      7
    8   158  Kelley, Olliver              9  Churchville-Chili               18:32      8
    9   533  Mezzoprete, Matt            12  Penfield                        18:41      9
   10   662  Patmore, Brett              10  Spencerport                     18:51     10
   11   501  Bosso, Chris                12  Penfield                        18:52     11
   12   583  Hancey, Stratton             9  Pittsford Sutherland            19:01     12
   13   785  Ottenschot, Brandon         12  Webster Thomas                  19:06     13
   14   592  Myers, Ben                  11  Pittsford Sutherland            19:07     14
   15   152  Healy, Aidan                 9  Churchville-Chili               19:08       
   16   144  Dick, Kevin                 11  Churchville-Chili               19:08       
   17   126  Alessi, Braden              10  Churchville-Chili               19:08       
   18   783  O'Connor, Michael           10  Webster Thomas                  19:09     15
   19   649  Gillis, Ian                  9  Spencerport                     19:10     16
   20   599  van der Sloot, Sam          11  Pittsford Sutherland            19:13     17
   21   601  Wehner, Tucker              12  Pittsford Sutherland            19:21     18
   22   661  Page, Jeff                  12  Spencerport                     19:24     19
   23   207  Waldorfer, Logan            10  Churchville-Chili               19:29       
   24   641  Dennison, Nick              11  Spencerport                     19:34     20
   25   575  Bosco, Christian            10  Pittsford Sutherland            19:37     21
   26   502  Brueckner, Evan              9  Penfield                        19:38     22
   27   138  Catalano, Anthony           12  Churchville-Chili               19:40       
   28   515  Han, Justin                 11  Penfield                        19:40     23
   29   643  Edwards, Zach                9  Spencerport                     19:41     24
   30   576  DePaolis, Tyler              9  Pittsford Sutherland            19:42     25
   31   597  Simonetti, Lucas             9  Pittsford Sutherland            19:44       
   32   636  Borraccia, Chris            11  Spencerport                     19:46     26
   33   658  Nau, Zach                   10  Spencerport                     19:46     27
   34   600  Walter, James                9  Pittsford Sutherland            19:47       
   35    36  Carroll, Sean               12  Bishop Kearney                  19:52       
   36   406  Maier, Dylan                 9  Oakfield-Alabama                19:55     28
   37   142  Colucci, Wesley              9  Churchville-Chili               19:55       
   38   199  Statt, Joshua               11  Churchville-Chili               19:55       
   39   410  Mott, Kyle                   9  Oakfield-Alabama                19:56     29
   40   736  Adorante, Nick               9  Webster Thomas                  20:00     30
   41   519  Heyer, Kyle                 12  Penfield                        20:05     31
   42   210  Woodruff, Zachary           11  Churchville-Chili               20:06       
   43   139  Cgolgosz, Gregory            9  Churchville-Chili               20:08       
   44   763  Finn, Andrew                 9  Webster Thomas                  20:11     32
   45   208  Wilson, Connor              10  Churchville-Chili               20:12       
   46   584  Hess, Oliver                11  Pittsford Sutherland            20:13       
   47   810  White, William              11  Webster Thomas                  20:19     33
   48   162  Kuhlkin, Jacob              10  Churchville-Chili               20:24       
   49   740  Berg, Jacob                  9  Webster Thomas                  20:28     34
   50   761  Ellis, Nic                  12  Webster Thomas                  20:32     35
   51   404  Klotzbach, Reno             10  Oakfield-Alabama                20:32     36
   52   837  Cantafio, Paul               9  West Seneca West                20:33     37
   53   187  Potts, Hunter                9  Churchville-Chili               20:38       
   54   747  Carpenter, Mitchell          9  Webster Thomas                  20:44       
   55   660  O'Neil, Andrew              12  Spencerport                     20:44       
   56    -9  Unknown                                                         20:45       
   57    -9  Unknown                                                         20:52       
   58   200  Stephenson, Nathan          11  Churchville-Chili               20:53       
   59   507  Dibiase-Cole, Andrew        11  Penfield                        20:54     38
   60   750  Coffed, Dan                  9  Webster Thomas                  20:54       
   61   496  Acquilano, Virgil           11  Penfield                        20:55     39
   62   550  Zariczny, Nathan            10  Penfield                        20:55       
   63   196  Seaburg, Aidan               9  Churchville-Chili               20:55       
   64   857  Schifano, Calvin            10  West Seneca West                20:56     40
   65   184  Perkins, Grant               9  Churchville-Chili               21:00       
   66   221  Bolton, Dwight               9  Eastridge                       21:02       
   67   650  Hueber, Jacob               11  Spencerport                     21:03       
   68   764  Finn, Connor                10  Webster Thomas                  21:05       
   69   538  Paul, Chris                 11  Penfield                        21:10       
   70   153  Henry, Nathan               10  Churchville-Chili               21:11       
   71   525  Lockhart, Evan              10  Penfield                        21:12       
   72   574  Bobrow, Noah                 9  Pittsford Sutherland            21:13       
   73   582  Guiggey, Dan                12  Pittsford Sutherland            21:13       
   74   589  Lipari, Jason                9  Pittsford Sutherland            21:13       
   75   329  Uruburu, Evan               11  Gates-Chili                     21:16     41
   76   422  Woodard, Mason              12  Oakfield-Alabama                21:16     42
   77   204  Townsend, Aidan              9  Churchville-Chili               21:19       
   78   776  Manley, Connor              10  Webster Thomas                  21:28       
   79   137  Calamita, Anthony            9  Churchville-Chili               21:29       
   80   534  Mulvey, Ben                  9  Penfield                        21:31       
   81   645  Frank, Zach                 12  Spencerport                     21:33       
   82    13  Dioguardi, Tyler            10  Alexander Central               21:35     43
   83   591  Mizes, Peter                12  Pittsford Sutherland            21:46       
   84   232  Williams, Markese            9  Eastridge                       21:54       
   85   312  Knoell, Markus              10  Gates-Chili                     21:55     44
   86   634  Beck, Paul                  10  Spencerport                     21:56       
   87   593  Peiris, Triston             12  Pittsford Sutherland            21:59       
   88   306  Dinsmore, Andrew            12  Gates-Chili                     22:02     45
   89   547  Verbree, Owen                9  Penfield                        22:04       
   90   642  Dunn, James                 10  Spencerport                     22:10       
   91   793  Scalise, Garrett            11  Webster Thomas                  22:12       
   92   418  Tobolski, Bryson             9  Oakfield-Alabama                22:14     46
   93   408  McCarthy, Sean              12  Oakfield-Alabama                22:16     47
   94   356  Ward, Cody                  10  Greece Olympia                  22:16     48
   95   510  Faticone, Tommy             10  Penfield                        22:17       
   96    22  Taylor, Neil                11  Alexander Central               22:20     49
   97   596  Sheehan, Jack               10  Pittsford Sutherland            22:24       
   98   394  Dixon, Jason                 9  Oakfield-Alabama                22:26     50
   99   352  Palmer, Adam                 9  Greece Olympia                  22:27     51
  100   784  Oliver, Tim                 12  Webster Thomas                  22:27       
  101    14  Gruss, Dylan                 9  Alexander Central               22:29     52
  102   532  McGrath, Jonah              11  Penfield                        22:35       
  103   155  Hyde, Jason                 12  Churchville-Chili               22:36       
  104   744  Broikou, Misha               9  Webster Thomas                  22:37       
  105   578  Ewing, Alec                 10  Pittsford Sutherland            22:39       
  106   805  Veenje, Coby                 9  Webster Thomas                  22:42       
  107   154  Hughes, Ben                 11  Churchville-Chili               22:49       
  108   323  Reynolds, Thomas             9  Gates-Chili                     22:53     53
  109   303  Chapman, Hunter             12  Gates-Chili                     22:57     54
  110   353  Reynolds, Ian               10  Greece Olympia                  23:03     55
  111   852  Pokriki, Andrew              9  West Seneca West                23:05     56
  112   778  McEneany, Carter             9  Webster Thomas                  23:09       
  113   779  Mercado, Ruben              12  Webster Thomas                  23:10       
  114   590  McCarthy, Andrew            10  Pittsford Sutherland            23:11       
  115   171  Lyons, Shane                11  Churchville-Chili               23:29       
  116   172  Meisenzahl, David            9  Churchville-Chili               23:35       
  117   222  Brown, Dakari               11  Eastridge                       23:36       
  118    37  Jackson, Chris              12  Bishop Kearney                  23:37       
  119   328  Springett, Bryant           11  Gates-Chili                     23:42     57
  120   346  Johnson, Garrett             9  Greece Olympia                  23:45     58
  121    15  Hausfelder, Cameron         10  Alexander Central               23:49     59
  122   790  Richardson, Ben              9  Webster Thomas                  23:59       
  123   407  Maier, Erik                  9  Oakfield-Alabama                24:06       
  124   321  Preston, Matt               11  Gates-Chili                     24:13     60
  125   839  DeSimone, Anthony           11  West Seneca West                24:20     61
  126   602  Wells, Will                 12  Pittsford Sutherland            24:38       
  127   179  Nicchitta, Andrew           12  Churchville-Chili               24:39       
  128   299  Brett, Gabe                 12  Gates-Chili                     24:42       
  129   854  Reeves, Gabriel             10  West Seneca West                24:43     62
  130    17  Kreutter, Tyler              9  Alexander Central               24:53     63
  131   297  Bolam, Connor               11  Gates-Chili                     24:58       
  132    23  Tracey, Ryan                 9  Alexander Central               25:00     64
  133   801  Streibel, Mitchell           9  Webster Thomas                  25:04       
  134   811  Widor, Jack                  9  Webster Thomas                  25:06       
  135   308  Etter, Patrick              11  Gates-Chili                     25:11       
  136   195  Schmitz, Joseph             10  Churchville-Chili               25:19       
  137   586  Lawther, Max                11  Pittsford Sutherland            25:50       
  138   159  Kline, Kyle                  9  Churchville-Chili               26:07       
  139   301  Capostagno, Nick            12  Gates-Chili                     26:10       
  140   164  Landean, Jacob              10  Churchville-Chili               26:36       
  141   587  Leve, Will                  10  Pittsford Sutherland            26:39       
  142   585  Kashtan, Evan                9  Pittsford Sutherland            26:41       
  143   774  Lucas, Harry                 9  Webster Thomas                  26:47       
  144   347  Judge, Brandon              10  Greece Olympia                  29:53     65
  145   209  Woeller, Ethan              12  Churchville-Chili               30:23       
  146   355  Vonrathonyi, Ian             9  Greece Olympia                  31:43     66
  147    35  Boyce, Scott                10  Bishop Kearney                  32:48