Yen Timing Service - Contractor License                    HY-TEK's Meet Manager
              Spartan Waterfront Classic Invitational - 10/17/2015               
                             Hamlin Beach State Park                             
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 6  Boys 5k Run CC Varsity A
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Farnham, Brad             11 Penfield                 16:35    1             
  2 Robbins, Luke             12 Pittsford Su             16:41    2             
  3 Senall, Tyler             10 Penfield                 16:53    3             
  4 Spinosa, Nick             12 Spencerport              16:58    4             
  5 Davis, Conor              11 Penfield                 17:00    5             
  6 Viavattene, Cole          10 Spencerport              17:05    6             
  7 Scott-Thompson, Ryshig    11 Wilson Magnet            17:17                  
  8 Downey, Patrick           12 Pittsford Su             17:21    7             
  9 Cannon, Nathan            12 Gates-Chili              17:25    8             
 10 Micillo, Justin           10 Churchville-Chili        17:25    9             
 11 Kostarellis, Peter         9 Churchville-Chili        17:26   10             
 12 DiSalvo, Nate             12 Oakfield-Alabama         17:26   11             
 13 Metcalfe, Tanner          12 Churchville-Chili        17:26   12             
 14 Gleason, Payton           10 Churchville-Chili        17:27   13             
 15 Smith, David               9 Pittsford Su             17:28   14             
 16 Lockwood, Nathan          10 Churchville-Chili        17:28   15             
 17 Eich, Casey               12 Churchville-Chili        17:37   16             
 18 Ruhland, Matthew          12 Churchville-Chili        17:37   17             
 19 Frank, Andy                9 Penfield                 17:41   18             
 20 Regan, Collin             10 Pittsford Su             17:42   19             
 21 Larmon, Josh              11 Oakfield-Alabama         17:43   20             
 22 Levengood, Matt           11 Pittsford Su             17:44   21             
 23 Marchese, Jake             9 Penfield                 17:47   22             
 24 Goettler, Owen            11 Pittsford Su             17:49   23             
 25 Hanley, Tommy             12 Webster Thomas           17:52   24             
 26 Gauronski, Zachary         9 Penfield                 17:53   25             
 27 O'Donnell, Cole           10 Oakfield-Alabama         17:57   26             
 28 Allchin, Michael          12 Penfield                 18:12   27             
 29 Pohlman, Joshua            9 West Seneca West         18:15   28             
 30 Roberts, Spencer          11 West Seneca West         18:16   29             
 31 Bradshaw, Anderson        11 Alexander Central        18:19   30             
 32 Glanton, Garrett           8 Pittsford Su             18:20   31             
 33 Lowenguth, Chris          11 Webster Thomas           18:22   32             
 34 Marasco, Trent            10 Spencerport              18:27   33             
 35 Pflaumer, Henry           11 Oakfield-Alabama         18:32   34             
 36 Wygal, Andrew             10 Webster Thomas           18:32   35             
 37 Mears, Liam               12 Spencerport              18:34   36             
 38 Nguyen, Nick              12 Spencerport              18:35   37             
 39 Zauner, Trevor            11 Alexander Central        18:36   38             
 40 Lohr, Ryan                11 West Seneca West         18:37   39             
 41 Yaeger, Joseph            11 Alexander Central        18:42   40             
 42 Zaharkin, Zach            10 Spencerport              18:48   41             
 43 Lehtonen, Jack            10 Spencerport              18:52   42             
 44 Harrington, Patrick       12 West Seneca West         18:55   43             
 45 Riggs, Dillon             12 Gates-Chili              18:55   44             
 46 Uruburu, Jacob            12 Gates-Chili              18:56   45             
 47 Dowdell, Demetrious       12 Greece Olympia           19:06   46             
 48 Bertrand, Carter           9 Webster Thomas           19:08   47             
 49 Shorkey, Matt             10 Webster Thomas           19:13   48             
 50 Bowen, Mike               11 Oakfield-Alabama         19:15   49             
 51 Banks, Cole                9 West Seneca West         19:24   50             
 52 Woods, Thomas             10 West Seneca West         19:25   51             
 53 Anauo, Mark                9 Oakfield-Alabama         19:27   52             
 54 DeStephano, Enzo          10 Webster Thomas           19:32   53             
 55 Rivera, Cory              12 Gates-Chili              19:58   54             
 56 Smith, Zachary            12 Alexander Central        20:02   55             
 57 Tyx, Jonathan             11 Alexander Central        20:15   56             
 58 Kreutter, Curtis          12 Alexander Central        20:17   57             
 59 Lazzaro, Connor            9 Webster Thomas           20:17   58             
 60 Northup, Noah             10 Alexander Central        20:18   59             
 61 Virella, Dezmond          11 Wilson Magnet            20:22                  
 62 Wright, Zach               9 Greece Olympia           20:26   60             
 63 Hartman, Tyler            12 Greece Olympia           20:46   61             
 64 Mohammad, Edris            9 Greece Olympia           20:49   62             
 65 Williams, Evan            12 Gates-Chili              21:01   63             
 66 Brar, Manjinder           12 Greece Olympia           21:08   64             
 67 Kishlar, Michael          12 Greece Olympia           22:02   65             
 68 Brown, Kelly              12 Wilson Magnet            24:33                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Penfield                     49    1    3    5   18   22   25   27          
      Total Time:  1:25:56.00                                                    
         Average:    17:11.20                                                    
   2 Churchville-Chili            59    9   10   12   13   15   16   17          
      Total Time:  1:27:12.00                                                    
         Average:    17:26.40                                                    
   3 Pittsford Sutherland         63    2    7   14   19   21   23   31          
      Total Time:  1:26:56.00                                                    
         Average:    17:23.20                                                    
   4 Spencerport                 116    4    6   33   36   37   41   42          
      Total Time:  1:29:39.00                                                    
         Average:    17:55.80                                                    
   5 Oakfield-Alabama            140   11   20   26   34   49   52               
      Total Time:  1:30:53.00                                                    
         Average:    18:10.60                                                    
   6 Webster Thomas              186   24   32   35   47   48   53   58          
      Total Time:  1:33:07.00                                                    
         Average:    18:37.40                                                    
   7 West Seneca West            189   28   29   39   43   50   51               
      Total Time:  1:33:27.00                                                    
         Average:    18:41.40                                                    
   8 Gates-Chili                 214    8   44   45   54   63                    
      Total Time:  1:36:15.00                                                    
         Average:    19:15.00                                                    
   9 Alexander Central           219   30   38   40   55   56   57   59          
      Total Time:  1:35:54.00                                                    
         Average:    19:10.80                                                    
  10 Greece Olympia              293   46   60   61   62   64   65               
      Total Time:  1:42:15.00                                                    
         Average:    20:27.00