Yen Timing Service - Contractor License                    HY-TEK's Meet Manager
              Spartan Waterfront Classic Invitational - 10/17/2015               
                             Hamlin Beach State Park                             
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 5  Girls 5k Run CC Varsity A
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Miller, Claire            12 Penfield                 19:17    1             
  2 Arguien, Haley            10 Churchville-Chili        19:25    2             
  3 Preisser, Rebekah          9 Pittsford Su             19:28    3             
  4 Shellard, Madeleine       10 Irondequoit              19:33    4             
  5 Rybczynski, Anna           9 West Seneca West         19:34    5             
  6 Hansen, Natalie           10 Penfield                 19:35    6             
  7 Morse, Meredith           11 Pittsford Su             19:37    7             
  8 Larkman, Emma              9 West Seneca West         19:46    8             
  9 Mruk, Sarah                8 West Seneca West         19:59    9             
 10 Wojnowski, Veronica       11 Eastridge                20:09                  
 11 Rappleye, Sarah           11 Spencerport              20:09   10             
 12 Hobika, Maddy             10 Pittsford Su             20:11   11             
 13 Libonati, Alyssa           9 Spencerport              20:14   12             
 14 Mackenzie, Cameron        10 Penfield                 20:18   13             
 15 Martone, Moriah           12 Spencerport              20:19   14             
 16 Fahrenholz, Tory          12 Penfield                 20:21   15             
 17 LiVecchi, Shania          12 West Seneca West         20:41   16             
 18 Regan, Eilis              11 Pittsford Su             20:46   17             
 19 Witt, Julia               11 Webster Thomas           20:48   18             
 20 Angus, McKenzie           12 Penfield                 20:58   19             
 21 Arguien, Meagan           12 Churchville-Chili        21:03   20             
 22 Valachovic, Abby          12 Webster Thomas           21:11   21             
 23 Kessler, Bailey           12 West Seneca West         21:16   22             
 24 Farrell, Kelly            11 Penfield                 21:17   23             
 25 Farnum, Sarah             12 Churchville-Chili        21:17   24             
 26 Dinella, Anna             12 Spencerport              21:23   25             
 27 Gorenc, Katie             11 Pittsford Su             21:25   26             
 28 McKnight, Jocelyn         10 Irondequoit              21:26   27             
 29 Mantilla, Elena            9 Penfield                 21:30   28             
 30 Davis, Elena              10 Irondequoit              21:33   29             
 31 Whelan, Kelsey            10 Webster Thomas           21:37   30             
 32 Ball, Sarah               12 Webster Thomas           21:40   31             
 33 Quayle, Kyilee            10 Churchville-Chili        21:40   32             
 34 Vanderlip, Madison         9 West Seneca West         21:56   33             
 35 Stainsby, Allison          9 West Seneca West         21:57   34             
 36 Neamtu, Natalie           11 Webster Thomas           22:04   35             
 37 Wojnowski, Suzanna         9 Eastridge                22:17                  
 38 McKane, Brenna            11 Webster Thomas           22:19   36             
 39 Walz, Michal              12 Churchville-Chili        22:31   37             
 40 Wisniewski, Elizabeth      9 Webster Thomas           22:35   38             
 41 Burke, Colleen            11 Pittsford Su             22:38   39             
 42 Weaver, Hannah            12 Spencerport              22:54   40             
 43 Morton, Sharissa          12 Churchville-Chili        23:02   41             
 44 Bader, Meagan             10 Churchville-Chili        23:04   42             
 45 Cadieux, Logan            10 Oakfield-Alabama         23:09                  
 46 Holmes, Satin             12 Wilson Magnet            23:25                  
 47 Decker, Elizabeth         11 Eastridge                23:25                  
 48 Williams, Anisah          10 Eastridge                23:43                  
 49 Cao, Stacy                12 Gates-Chili              23:51   43             
 50 Cilento, Bianca            9 Gates-Chili              23:52   44             
 51 Rebmann, Katie            10 Alexander Central        23:59   45             
 52 Bennett, Jill             12 Gates-Chili              24:05   46             
 53 Sandlin, Destiny          10 Irondequoit              24:12   47             
 54 Arendt, Emily             12 Spencerport              24:14   48             
 55 Koss, Emily               12 Irondequoit              24:29   49             
 56 Erdogen, Remziye          12 Spencerport              24:38   50             
 57 Judd, Ally                12 Pittsford Su             24:41   51             
 58 Fox, Olivia               12 Alexander Central        24:47   52             
 59 Ohlson, Bria              11 Alexander Central        25:13   53             
 60 Macpherson, Farrah        10 Oakfield-Alabama         25:53                  
 61 Graham, Katrina           12 Gates-Chili              26:07   54             
 62 Caton, Victoria           10 Spencerport              26:14                  
 63 Halat, Stephanie          11 Oakfield-Alabama         26:26                  
 64 Diaz, Kasandra            11 Greece Olympia           26:44                  
 65 Klock, Erika              12 Gates-Chili              27:40   55             
 66 Toal, Lizzy                9 Oakfield-Alabama         28:27                  
 67 Roth, Madeline            12 Alexander Central        28:49   56             
 68 Liana, Meisenzahl         12 Gates-Chili              29:02   57             
 69 Steavens, Samantha        10 Alexander Central        29:59   58             
 70 Stefani, Charlie           9 Alexander Central        30:19   59             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Penfield                     54    1    6   13   15   19   23   28          
      Total Time:  1:40:29.00                                                    
         Average:    20:05.80                                                    
   2 West Seneca West             60    5    8    9   16   22   33   34          
      Total Time:  1:41:16.00                                                    
         Average:    20:15.20                                                    
   3 Pittsford Sutherland         64    3    7   11   17   26   39   51          
      Total Time:  1:41:27.00                                                    
         Average:    20:17.40                                                    
   4 Spencerport                 101   10   12   14   25   40   48   50          
      Total Time:  1:44:59.00                                                    
         Average:    20:59.80                                                    
   5 Churchville-Chili           115    2   20   24   32   37   41   42          
      Total Time:  1:45:56.00                                                    
         Average:    21:11.20                                                    
   6 Webster Thomas              135   18   21   30   31   35   36   38          
      Total Time:  1:47:20.00                                                    
         Average:    21:28.00                                                    
   7 Irondequoit                 156    4   27   29   47   49                    
      Total Time:  1:51:13.00                                                    
         Average:    22:14.60                                                    
   8 Gates-Chili                 242   43   44   46   54   55   57               
      Total Time:  2:05:35.00                                                    
         Average:    25:07.00                                                    
   9 Alexander Central           264   45   52   53   56   58   59               
      Total Time:  2:12:47.00                                                    
         Average:    26:33.40