Yen Timing Service - Contractor License                    HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                 Marion Cross Country Invitational - 10/24/2015                  
                                    Marion HS                                    
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 2  Boys 3200 Meter Run CC Modified
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Royston, Aidan             7 Marcus Whitman           12:33    1             
  2 Cheeseman, Jacob           8 Wayne Central            13:04    2             
  3 Deming, Andrew             8 Red Creek                13:07    3             
  4 McVey, Connor              8 Williamson Central       13:11    4             
  5 Sturgis, Nick              8 Rush-Henrietta           13:18    5             
  6 Martinez, Frankie          7 Bloomfield               13:20    6             
  7 Soto, Josiah               8 Waterloo                 13:26    7             
  8 Grimes, Curtis             8 Midlakes                 13:38    8             
  9 Hentschel, Tim             7 Rush-Henrietta           13:41    9             
 10 Riorden, Daniel            7 Rush-Henrietta           13:46   10             
 11 Farrell, Sean              7 Bloomfield               13:56   11             
 12 Freeman, Andy              7 Rush-Henrietta           13:57   12             
 13 Rook, Andrew               7 Wayne Central            13:59   13             
 14 Willix, Max                7 Bloomfield               13:59   14             
 15 Brewington, Mack           7 Marion                   14:04   15             
 16 Verdehem, Erik             8 Waterloo                 14:05   16             
 17 Torres, Francisco          8 Marion                   14:05   17             
 18 Ritchie, Cameron           7 Rush-Henrietta           14:06   18             
 19 Harford, Jake              7 Marcus Whitman           14:10   19             
 20 Adamson, Gabe              7 Rush-Henrietta           14:17                  
 21 Miller, Carson             7 Marcus Whitman           14:22   20             
 22 Worden, Ryan               8 Rush-Henrietta           14:24                  
 23 Doran, Sean                8 Wayne Central            14:27   21             
 24 Moore, Connor              7 Lyons                    14:29                  
 25 Korherr, Christopher       7 Williamson Central       14:42   22             
 26 Bennett, Kain              8 Midlakes                 15:04   23             
 27 Smith, Kyle                8 Rush-Henrietta           15:10                  
 28 Jang, Phillip              8 Mynderse Academy         15:12   24             
 29 Burritt, Matthew           7 Wayland-Cohocton         15:13                  
 30 Amidon, Dillon             7 Waterloo                 15:16   25             
 31 Connell, Owen              7 Bloomfield               15:27   26             
 32 Smythe, Cam                7 Bloomfield               15:28   27             
 33 Turner, Caleb              7 Mynderse Academy         15:30   28             
 34 Lake, Steven               7 Williamson Central       15:36   29             
 35 Earlandt, Danial           7 Williamson Central       15:43   30             
 36 Deisering, Cameron         7 Midlakes                 15:47   31             
 37 Hauf, Jonah                8 Mynderse Academy         16:00   32             
 38 Williams, Jordan           8 Williamson Central       16:00   33             
 39 Tanner, Brandon            7 Rush-Henrietta           16:09                  
 40 Carney, Cole               7 Wayland-Cohocton         16:11                  
 41 Rhoda, Eli                 7 Bloomfield               16:14                  
 42 Wood, Jansen               7 Williamson Central       16:16                  
 43 Smith, William             7 Red Creek                16:18   34             
 44 Rock, Dylan                8 Rush-Henrietta           16:20                  
 45 Glarnent, Eddie            8 Clyde-Savannah           16:21                  
 46 Weykman, Zack              7 Midlakes                 16:21   35             
 47 Raes, Matt                 8 Midlakes                 16:23   36             
 48 Wahl, Trevor               7 Wayne Central            16:30   37             
 49 Turner, J.P.               7 Mynderse Academy         16:34   38             
 50 Parkhurst, Kayden          7 Marcus Whitman           16:38   39             
 51 Frederick, Evan            7 Mynderse Academy         17:00   40             
 52 Struck, Michael            8 Penn Yan                 17:04   41             
 53 Bishop, Mason              7 Penn Yan                 17:14   42             
 54 Bastian, Jack              8 Clyde-Savannah           17:15                  
 55 Paylara, Carter            7 Mynderse Academy         17:17                  
 56 Rhinehart, Gavin           7 Mynderse Academy         17:23                  
 57 Donnelly, Trent            7 Lyons                    17:43                  
 58 Henry, William             7 Rush-Henrietta           17:45                  
 59 Langan, Elijah             7 Bloomfield               17:54                  
 60 DeLaOsa Cruz, Liam         7 Marion                   18:06   43             
 61 Weber, Matthew             7 Bloomfield               18:13                  
 62 Blaid, Bennett             8 Midlakes                 18:37                  
 63 Travers, Hayden            8 Rush-Henrietta           18:45                  
 64 Culver, Matthew            7 Penn Yan                 19:11   44             
 65 Killgrove, Erik            7 Red Creek                19:34   45             
 66 LaParade, Kobe             8 Mynderse Academy         21:49                  
 67 Welker, Adam               8 Wayne Central            22:47   46             
 68 Muller, Caleb              7 Bloomfield               23:00                  
 69 Stahlman, Sebastian        7 Penn Yan                 23:27   47             
 70 Perez, Tom                 7 Bloomfield               23:34                  
 71 Lalone, Max                8 Williamson Central       24:12                  
 72 Wyble, Jonathon            7 Williamson Central       25:57                  
 73 Moran, Thomas              7 Williamson Central       27:10                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3   *4   *5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Rush-Henrietta               24    5    9   10   12   18                    
      Total Time:    40:45.00                                                    
         Average:    13:35.00                                                    
   2 Bloomfield                   31    6   11   14   26   27                    
      Total Time:    41:15.00                                                    
         Average:    13:45.00                                                    
   3 Wayne Central                36    2   13   21   37   46                    
      Total Time:    41:30.00                                                    
         Average:    13:50.00                                                    
   4 Marcus Whitman               40    1   19   20   39                         
      Total Time:    41:05.00                                                    
         Average:    13:41.67                                                    
   5 Waterloo                     48    7   16   25                              
      Total Time:    42:47.00                                                    
         Average:    14:15.67                                                    
   6 Williamson Central           55    4   22   29   30   33                    
      Total Time:    43:29.00                                                    
         Average:    14:29.67                                                    
   7 Midlakes                     62    8   23   31   35   36                    
      Total Time:    44:29.00                                                    
         Average:    14:49.67                                                    
   8 Marion                       75   15   17   43                              
      Total Time:    46:15.00                                                    
         Average:    15:25.00                                                    
   9 Red Creek                    82    3   34   45                              
      Total Time:    48:59.00                                                    
         Average:    16:19.67                                                    
  10 Mynderse Academy             84   24   28   32   38   40                    
      Total Time:    46:42.00                                                    
         Average:    15:34.00                                                    
  11 Penn Yan                    127   41   42   44   47                         
      Total Time:    53:29.00                                                    
         Average:    17:49.67