Yen Timing Service - Contractor License                    HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                 Marion Cross Country Invitational - 10/24/2015                  
                                    Marion HS                                    
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  Girls 3200 Meter Run CC Modified
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Hawkins, Emma              7 Bloomfield               14:23    1             
  2 Underwood, Betsy           7 Rush-Henrietta           14:24    2             
  3 Lee, Valora                7 Red Creek                14:25    3             
  4 Nothnagle, Grace           8 Rush-Henrietta           14:28    4             
  5 Ventresca, Alexandra       7 Rush-Henrietta           14:35    5             
  6 DeVito, Jenna              8 Rush-Henrietta           15:07    6             
  7 Smythe, Aleida             8 Bloomfield               15:18    7             
  8 Black, Nia                 8 Wayne Central            15:23    8             
  9 Park, Keren                8 Rush-Henrietta           15:27    9             
 10 Frederick, Kelly           8 Wayne Central            15:33   10             
 11 Shepard, Kaelin            8 Rush-Henrietta           15:37                  
 12 Dunstan, Alaska            7 Wayne Central            15:46   11             
 13 Pierce, Mia                7 Rush-Henrietta           15:52                  
 14 Erwin, Ellie               7 Williamson Central       15:56   12             
 15 Helker, Natalie            8 Bloomfield               16:00   13             
 16 Alexander, Annie           7 Williamson Central       16:08   14             
 17 Sawyer, Alison             7 Red Creek                16:21   15             
 18 Greenfield, Janelle        7 Waterloo                 16:22   16             
 19 O'Neill, Katie             8 Wayne Central            16:26   17             
 20 Wolfanger, Andrea          7 Wayland-Cohocton         16:26   18             
 21 Dunning, Jayelle           7 Williamson Central       16:28   19             
 22 Cicero, Cate               8 Wayland-Cohocton         16:29   20             
 23 Garneau, Amber             7 Mynderse Academy         16:31   21             
 24 Hanning, Liliana           8 Bishop Kearney           16:39   22             
 25 Kelly, Rachel              8 Rush-Henrietta           16:47                  
 26 Krane, Sarah               8 Midlakes                 16:53   23             
 27 Vidler, Marissa            7 Waterloo                 16:56   24             
 28 Groshner, Kathryn          7 Wayland-Cohocton         17:01   25             
 29 Brezinski, Araya           8 Red Creek                17:04   26             
 30 Park, Loralie              7 Red Creek                17:07   27             
 31 Kelley, Sabine             7 Rush-Henrietta           17:07                  
 32 Caia, Josie                8 Wayne Central            17:10   28             
 33 Baumgras, Hanna            8 Rush-Henrietta           17:23                  
 34 Wellman, Lilly             8 Bishop Kearney           17:27   29             
 35 Burggraaff, Brieanna       7 Williamson Central       17:32   30             
 36 Bottcher, Jenna            7 Bishop Kearney           17:34   31             
 37 Whiting, Makenna           8 Bloomfield               17:38   32             
 38 Adams, Ayleigha            7 Mynderse Academy         17:44   33             
 39 Klube, Ali                 8 Bloomfield               17:46   34             
 40 Herendeen, Abby            7 Midlakes                 17:59   35             
 41 White, Margot              7 Midlakes                 18:06   36             
 42 Ellis, Cassie              7 Midlakes                 18:07   37             
 43 Colburn, Paige             8 Bloomfield               18:30                  
 44 Bodine, Riley              7 Penn Yan                 18:34                  
 45 Thompson, Danielle         7 Rush-Henrietta           18:35                  
 46 Feller, Rosemarie          9 Bishop Kearney           18:45   38             
 47 Mahoney, Rachel            8 Mynderse Academy         18:47   39             
 48 Kolz, Merina               8 Marcus Whitman           18:49                  
 49 Yancey, Olivia             8 Mynderse Academy         18:50   40             
 50 Meyer, Jessica             8 Waterloo                 18:53   41             
 51 Lilith, Amon               7 Midlakes                 18:57   42             
 52 Ferber, Gina               7 Midlakes                 18:58                  
 53 Wilbur, Alexis             8 Red Creek                19:04   43             
 54 Fisher, Jamie              7 Mynderse Academy         19:08   44             
 55 Benson, Ella               7 Penn Yan                 19:12                  
 56 Ruffle, Hannah             7 Wayne Central            19:29                  
 57 Nickles, Cheyenne          7 Clyde-Savannah           19:34                  
 58 Fitch, Abby                8 Clyde-Savannah           19:56                  
 59 Troy, Abby                 7 Bloomfield               20:23                  
 60 Manfre, Ava                7 Bloomfield               20:27                  
 61 Bloss, Valerie             8 Williamson Central       21:08   45             
 62 Latus, Maisey              8 Rush-Henrietta           21:22                  
 63 Crymer, Taitum             8 Red Creek                21:26                  
 64 Ramsdell, Heather          8 Williamson Central       21:32                  
 65 Woods, Kara                7 Wayne Central            22:37                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3   *4   *5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Rush-Henrietta               11    2    4    5    6    9                    
      Total Time:    43:27.00                                                    
         Average:    14:29.00                                                    
   2 Bloomfield                   21    1    7   13   32   34                    
      Total Time:    45:41.00                                                    
         Average:    15:13.67                                                    
   3 Wayne Central                29    8   10   11   17   28                    
      Total Time:    46:42.00                                                    
         Average:    15:34.00                                                    
   4 Red Creek                    44    3   15   26   27   43                    
      Total Time:    47:50.00                                                    
         Average:    15:56.67                                                    
   5 Williamson Central           45   12   14   19   30   45                    
      Total Time:    48:32.00                                                    
         Average:    16:10.67                                                    
   6 Wayland-Cohocton             63   18   20   25                              
      Total Time:    49:56.00                                                    
         Average:    16:38.67                                                    
   7 Waterloo                     81   16   24   41                              
      Total Time:    52:11.00                                                    
         Average:    17:23.67                                                    
   8 Bishop Kearney               82   22   29   31   38                         
      Total Time:    51:40.00                                                    
         Average:    17:13.34                                                    
   9 Mynderse Academy             93   21   33   39   40   44                    
      Total Time:    53:02.00                                                    
         Average:    17:40.67                                                    
  10 Midlakes                     94   23   35   36   37   42                    
      Total Time:    52:58.00                                                    
         Average:    17:39.34