Yen Timing Service - Contractor License                    HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                    Monroe County Coaches' Invit - 10/31/2015                    
                                   Parma Park                                    
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 4  Boys 5k Run CC JV
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Brian Egan                10 Fairport                 16:59    1             
  2 Cam McDaniel               9 Honeoye Falls Lima       17:00    2             
  3 Ethan Abell               10 Fairport                 17:25    3             
  4 Andrew Warfle             10 Honeoye Falls Lima       17:35    4             
  5 Brent Kissinger            9 Fairport                 17:37    5             
  6 Owen Aser                 10 Schroeder                17:38    6             
  7 Andy Frank                 9 Penfield                 17:38    7             
  8 Bryce Traver              10 Thomas                   17:41    8             
  9 Jonathan Lutzer           10 Fairport                 17:45    9             
 10 Garrett Glanton            8 Sutherland               17:48   10             
 11 Jack Callard              10 Fairport                 17:53   11             
 12 Matt Abell                 9 Fairport                 17:58   12             
 13 Jack Balta                10 Sutherland               18:00   13             
 14 Andrew Lembo-Ehms         10 Schroeder                18:02   14             
 15 Andrew Wygal              10 Thomas                   18:07   15             
 16 Matt Queiroz               9 Mendon                   18:07   16             
 17 Brandon Nicosia            9 Schroeder                18:07   17             
 18 Ian Thompson              10 Honeoye Falls Lima       18:08   18             
 19 Carter Bertrand            9 Thomas                   18:09   19             
 20 Jonathan Ackles            9 Fairport                 18:13   20             
 21 Ahren Spaker               9 Honeoye Falls Lima       18:16   21             
 22 Ethan Yung                11 Mendon                   18:18   22             
 23 Jack Snover               10 Schroeder                18:20   23             
 24 Zayn Johnson              11 Irondequoit              18:27   24             
 25 Adam Yeager               10 Irondequoit              18:34   25             
 26 Kyle Beiter               10 Honeoye Falls Lima       18:35   26             
 27 Ian Gillis                 9 Spencerport              18:36   27             
 28 Daniel Orozco              9 Arcadia                  18:36   28             
 29 Kevin Havens               9 Arcadia                  18:43   29             
 30 Daniel Fee                10 Schroeder                18:46   30             
 31 Maleek Cusak              10 Hilton                   18:49   31             
 32 Andrew Brincka            10 Honeoye Falls Lima       18:53   32             
 33 Sean Kolcyznski           10 Fairport                 18:55                  
 34 Jeremy Williams           10 Arcadia                  18:55   33             
 35 Rony Waheibi              11 Irondequoit              18:56   34             
 36 Enzo DeStephano           10 Thomas                   18:57   35             
 37 Eric Riddle               10 Canandaigua              18:59   36             
 38 Michael O\'Connor         10 Thomas                   18:59   37             
 39 Ben Dertinger              9 Schroeder                19:00   38             
 40 Eric Hettle               10 Penfield                 19:02   39             
 41 Josh Burmiester            9 Fairport                 19:03                  
 42 Nick Grasso                9 Hilton                   19:06   40             
 43 Shane Urban                9 Victor                   19:06   41             
 44 Christian Bosco           10 Sutherland               19:07   42             
 45 James Walter               9 Sutherland               19:07   43             
 46 Mason Kozody               9 Fairport                 19:08                  
 47 Nicholas Bober            10 Schroeder                19:09   44             
 48 Craig Gebo                10 Arcadia                  19:16   45             
 49 Jerald Hoppa               9 Mendon                   19:17   46             
 50 Jack Whitaker             10 Mendon                   19:17   47             
 51 Lucas Simonetti            9 Sutherland               19:17   48             
 52 William McDowell          10 Hilton                   19:18   49             
 53 Patrick Shute             11 Arcadia                  19:18   50             
 54 Matt Shorkey              10 Thomas                   19:18   51             
 55 Matt Tommasi              10 Mendon                   19:19   52             
 56 Cole Cutri                 9 Canandaigua              19:19   53             
 57 Zach Pawlicki             11 Arcadia                  19:20   54             
 58 Connor Lazzaro             9 Thomas                   19:20   55             
 59 Chris Fursman             10 Mendon                   19:20   56             
 60 John Colombo              10 Thomas                   19:20                  
 61 Luke O\'Connor            10 Mendon                   19:23   57             
 62 Zach Edwards               9 Spencerport              19:23   58             
 63 Nick Ceccanti              9 Irondequoit              19:25   59             
 64 Sean Crowell               9 Arcadia                  19:28   60             
 65 Muxing Zhao               11 Brighton                 19:31   61             
 66 Curtis Matzan              9 Hilton                   19:31   62             
 67 Jacob Dence               10 Irondequoit              19:32   63             
 68 Matt Ryan                 11 Schroeder                19:33                  
 69 Tyler Snedden              9 Arcadia                  19:33                  
 70 Peter Yoder                9 Canandaigua              19:34   64             
 71 Tyler DePaolis             9 Sutherland               19:35   65             
 72 Aiden Amadori              9 Fairport                 19:36                  
 73 Lucas Bechtold            10 Thomas                   19:37                  
 74 Conrad Bremer              9 Victor                   19:38   66             
 75 Orion Clark               10 Hilton                   19:41   67             
 76 Andrew Finn                9 Thomas                   19:42                  
 77 Ricky Keenan              10 Rush Henrietta           19:42   68             
 78 Cory Foster                9 Fairport                 19:42                  
 79 Harrison Shashaty         10 Honeoye Falls Lima       19:49   69             
 80 Connor Manley             10 Thomas                   19:50                  
 81 Grant Thomas               9 Canandaigua              19:51   70             
 82 Mike Anderson             10 Mendon                   19:51                  
 83 Chris Rohrer              10 Mendon                   19:54                  
 84 Mike Buttarrazi           10 Fairport                 19:55                  
 85 William Haller             9 Victor                   19:55   71             
 86 Justin Lunn                9 Schroeder                19:58                  
 87 Mitchell Carpenter         9 Thomas                   19:58                  
 88 Nate Bradley               9 Honeoye Falls Lima       20:00                  
 89 Grayson Smith              9 Irondequoit              20:00   72             
 90 Jacob Berg                 9 Thomas                   20:00                  
 91 Derek Watson               9 Fairport                 20:01                  
 92 Ben Bell                   9 Arcadia                  20:03                  
 93 Luke Lyons                 9 Schroeder                20:04                  
 94 Nick Adorante              9 Thomas                   20:05                  
 95 Alex Trawick               9 Mendon                   20:06                  
 96 Lukas Switzer             10 Athena                   20:12   73             
 97 Zach Nau                  10 Spencerport              20:16   74             
 98 Jack Rohrer               10 Mendon                   20:17                  
 99 Jimmy Coughlin            11 Rush Henrietta           20:17   75             
100 JD Thompson               11 Mendon                   20:17                  
101 Ben Colaizzi              10 Honeoye Falls Lima       20:17                  
102 Thomas Adamescu            9 Canandaigua              20:18   76             
103 Jack Andreucci            11 Mendon                   20:19                  
104 Ryan Straub               10 Irondequoit              20:19   77             
105 Joe Ray                    9 Fairport                 20:19                  
106 Evan Brueckner             9 Penfield                 20:20   78             
107 Chris Allen                9 Penfield                 20:23   79             
108 Ben Levy                   9 Brighton                 20:24   80             
109 Noah Bobrow                9 Sutherland               20:25   81             
110 Bryce Embling             10 Fairport                 20:26                  
111 Garrit Coddington         10 Honeoye Falls Lima       20:27                  
112 Joe Fisher                10 Mendon                   20:32                  
113 Christopher Phelps        10 Thomas                   20:33                  
114 Nathaniel Ramos            9 Arcadia                  20:33                  
115 Aidan Hughes               9 Arcadia                  20:33                  
116 Nathan Zaricny            10 Penfield                 20:34   82             
117 Arian Nadjimzadah         10 Brighton                 20:34   83             
118 Dwight Bolton             10 East Irondequoit         20:35                  
119 Enoch Li                   9 Rush Henrietta           20:36   84             
120 Ben Mulvey                 9 Penfield                 20:37   85             
121 Josh Edelbach              9 Honeoye Falls Lima       20:38                  
122 Zack Nicoletti            10 Mendon                   20:38                  
123 Anthony Sansone           11 Hilton                   20:39   86             
124 Bryce Fox                  9 Fairport                 20:39                  
125 Parker Wuertzer           11 Rush Henrietta           20:40   87             
126 Zack Yung                 10 Mendon                   20:41                  
127 Aidan Gleason             10 Brighton                 20:42   88             
128 Zach Williams             10 Fairport                 20:43                  
129 Justin Rogers             10 Schroeder                20:43                  
130 Connor Bateman             9 Hilton                   20:44   89             
131 Henry Cole                10 Honeoye Falls Lima       20:47                  
132 Devin Maxwell              9 Arcadia                  20:48                  
133 Benny Smith                9 Brighton                 20:48   90             
134 Tristan Badger            10 Rush Henrietta           20:49   91             
135 Phillip Cai               10 Brighton                 20:51   92             
136 Max Utzman                10 Fairport                 20:52                  
137 John Graham                9 Irondequoit              20:52                  
138 Ben Harding                9 Canandaigua              20:54   93             
139 Jason Lipari               9 Sutherland               20:54                  
140 Chris Lepore              11 Mendon                   20:56                  
141 Graeme Billiski           10 Mendon                   20:57                  
142 Nick Leone                10 Irondequoit              21:03                  
143 Anthony Dirisio            9 Athena                   21:06   94             
144 Markus Knoell             10 Gates Chili              21:07                  
145 Alex White                 9 Irondequoit              21:07                  
146 Joe Hetterich             11 Brighton                 21:08   95             
147 Simeon Alvarez            10 Odyssey                  21:14   96             
148 Clark Pearce              11 East Irondequoit         21:15                  
149 Nick Malyk                 9 Hilton                   21:15                  
150 Souriya Manivong           9 Hilton                   21:16                  
151 Drew Southcott             9 Arcadia                  21:17                  
152 Devon Kilduff             11 Odyssey                  21:18   97             
153 Aidan Walters             10 Mendon                   21:19                  
154 James Dunn                10 Spencerport              21:21   98             
155 Tommy Wyant               10 Schroeder                21:21                  
156 Tavi Miller                9 Victor                   21:21   99             
157 Evan Lockhart             10 Penfield                 21:22  100             
158 Owen Verbree               9 Penfield                 21:23                  
159 Markese Williams           9 East Irondequoit         21:32                  
160 Nathan D'Andrea           11 Brockport                21:32                  
161 Paul Beck                 10 Spencerport              21:33  101             
162 Carwyn Collinsworth        9 Brighton                 21:33                  
163 Brian Cannon              10 Honeoye Falls Lima       21:35                  
164 Ethan Tracey              10 Irondequoit              21:36                  
165 Connor Finn               10 Thomas                   21:37                  
166 Chris Casey Knight         9 Mendon                   21:38                  
167 Jake Kidd                  9 Honeoye Falls Lima       21:38                  
168 Liam Ewell                 9 Athena                   21:39  102             
169 Coby Veenje                9 Thomas                   21:40                  
170 Liam McKenna               9 Brighton                 21:42                  
171 Tom Keegan                 9 Brighton                 21:43                  
172 Tierney O\'Shea           11 Odyssey                  21:46  103             
173 Cody Ward                 10 Olympia                  21:48  104             
174 Ben Mack                   9 Thomas                   21:49                  
175 Nathan Black               9 Victor                   21:50  105             
176 Omar Morales-Lopez        10 Athena                   21:50  106             
177 Jack Sheehan              10 Sutherland               21:51                  
178 Spencer Agee               9 Victor                   21:55  107             
179 Adam Palmer                9 Olympia                  21:56  108             
180 Tommy Faticone            10 Penfield                 21:57                  
181 Garrett Johnson            9 Olympia                  22:02  109             
182 Dan Coffed                 9 Thomas                   22:03                  
183 Jason Sapienza             9 Hilton                   22:03                  
184 Quinn Gibney               9 Schroeder                22:07                  
185 Matt Buchovecky            9 Victor                   22:08  110             
186 Elijah Flores              9 Rush Henrietta           22:09  111             
187 Michael Campbell          10 Arcadia                  22:09                  
188 Josh Boily                 9 Athena                   22:11  112             
189 Ian Campo                 11 Rush Henrietta           22:12  113             
190 Zachary Mangiafesto       12 Odyssey                  22:13  114             
191 Jason Bivona               9 Victor                   22:14                  
192 Tommy Serron               9 Canandaigua              22:16  115             
193 Anirudh Sharma             9 Schroeder                22:18                  
194 Alec Ewing                10 Sutherland               22:19                  
195 Andrew McCarthy           10 Sutherland               22:22                  
196 Marco Pettinaro           10 Penfield                 22:23                  
197 Ben Richardson             9 Thomas                   22:28                  
198 Nate Welch                 9 Fairport                 22:28                  
199 John Bateman               9 Hilton                   22:32                  
200 Peter Dyson                9 Schroeder                22:39                  
201 John Alexander             9 Schroeder                22:39                  
202 Andrew Nicolella           9 Victor                   22:40                  
203 Carter McEneany            7 Thomas                   22:42                  
204 Ian Buongiorne            11 Hilton                   22:51                  
205 Corey Muto                10 Schroeder                22:56                  
206 Susanth Kakarla           10 Odyssey                  22:58  116             
207 Jack Agar                  9 Honeoye Falls Lima       22:58                  
208 Casey Harris              10 Hilton                   23:02                  
209 Michael Braddon            9 Canandaigua              23:04                  
210 Jacob Canne               10 Canandaigua              23:08                  
211 Kyungjun Hwang             9 Brighton                 23:16                  
212 Mitchell Broder           10 Brighton                 23:20                  
213 Evan Kashtan               9 Sutherland               23:24                  
214 Gavin Leathersich         10 Brockport                23:32                  
215 Ian Reynolds              10 Olympia                  23:34  117             
216 Michael George             9 Brighton                 23:48                  
217 Nuttaset Pattanadee       11 Brighton                 23:51                  
218 Noah Patterson            10 Gates Chili              24:09                  
219 Trey Jackson              10 Rush Henrietta           24:15                  
220 Paul Williams              9 Honeoye Falls Lima       24:18                  
221 Josh Barski                9 Honeoye Falls Lima       24:19                  
222 Neil Singh                11 Brockport                24:21                  
223 Will York                 10 Canandaigua              24:31                  
224 Andrew Whitcomb            9 Fairport                 24:48                  
225 Edwin Rosenberg            9 Brighton                 24:48                  
226 Max Magee                  9 Honeoye Falls Lima       24:50                  
227 Jack Spiegellhoff          9 Victor                   24:50                  
228 Evan Lyons                10 Fairport                 25:08                  
229 Mitchell Streibel          9 Thomas                   25:26                  
230 Hunter Garwood             9 Arcadia                  25:30                  
231 Sam George                 9 Brighton                 25:37                  
232 Matt Scott                 9 Canandaigua              25:45                  
233 Jack Widor                 9 Thomas                   25:54                  
234 Harry Lucas                9 Thomas                   26:14                  
235 Jack Warren               10 Rush Henrietta           26:36                  
236 Will Leve                 10 Sutherland               26:48                  
237 Raghav Devarakonda         9 Brighton                 26:56                  
238 Santino Polimeni          10 East Irondequoit         26:59                  
239 Brandon Spahn             11 Odyssey                  27:25  118             
240 Luke Fortner               9 Fairport                 28:53                  
241 Brandon Judge             10 Olympia                  29:19  119             
242 Matt Suflita               9 Arcadia                  29:45                  
243 Ian Vonrathonyi            9 Olympia                  30:05  120             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Fairport                     29    1    3    5    9   11   12   20          
      Total Time:  1:27:39.00                                                    
         Average:    17:31.80                                                    
   2 Honeoye Falls Lima           71    2    4   18   21   26   32   69          
      Total Time:  1:29:34.00                                                    
         Average:    17:54.80                                                    
   3 Schroeder                    90    6   14   17   23   30   38   44          
      Total Time:  1:30:53.00                                                    
         Average:    18:10.60                                                    
   4 Thomas                      114    8   15   19   35   37   51   55          
      Total Time:  1:31:53.00                                                    
         Average:    18:22.60                                                    
   5 Sutherland                  156   10   13   42   43   48   65   81          
      Total Time:  1:33:19.00                                                    
         Average:    18:39.80                                                    
   6 Mendon                      183   16   22   46   47   52   56   57          
      Total Time:  1:34:18.00                                                    
         Average:    18:51.60                                                    
   7 Arcadia                     185   28   29   33   45   50   54   60          
      Total Time:  1:34:48.00                                                    
         Average:    18:57.60                                                    
   8 Irondequoit                 205   24   25   34   59   63   72   77          
      Total Time:  1:34:54.00                                                    
         Average:    18:58.80                                                    
   9 Hilton                      249   31   40   49   62   67   86   89          
      Total Time:  1:36:25.00                                                    
         Average:    19:17.00                                                    
  10 Penfield                    285    7   39   78   79   82   85  100          
      Total Time:  1:37:57.00                                                    
         Average:    19:35.40                                                    
  11 Canandaigua                 299   36   53   64   70   76   93  115          
      Total Time:  1:38:01.00                                                    
         Average:    19:36.20                                                    
  12 Spencerport                 358   27   58   74   98  101                    
      Total Time:  1:41:09.00                                                    
         Average:    20:13.80                                                    
  13 Victor                      382   41   66   71   99  105  107  110          
      Total Time:  1:41:50.00                                                    
         Average:    20:22.00                                                    
  14 Brighton                    402   61   80   83   88   90   92   95          
      Total Time:  1:41:59.00                                                    
         Average:    20:23.80                                                    
  15 Rush Henrietta              405   68   75   84   87   91  111  113          
      Total Time:  1:42:04.00                                                    
         Average:    20:24.80                                                    
  16 Athena                      487   73   94  102  106  112                    
      Total Time:  1:46:58.00                                                    
         Average:    21:23.60                                                    
  17 Odyssey                     526   96   97  103  114  116  118               
      Total Time:  1:49:29.00                                                    
         Average:    21:53.80                                                    
  18 Olympia                     557  104  108  109  117  119  120               
      Total Time:  1:58:39.00                                                    
         Average:    23:43.80