Yen Timing Service - Contractor License                    HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                    Monroe County Coaches' Invit - 10/31/2015                    
                                   Parma Park                                    
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 3  Girls 5k Run CC JV
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Haley Brennan              9 Thomas                   20:40    1             
  2 Elizabeth Ramsey           9 Schroeder                20:43    2             
  3 Marlee Angus               9 Penfield                 21:09    3             
  4 Rebecca Tan               10 Schroeder                21:11    4             
  5 Adelyn Carney              8 Schroeder                21:23    5             
  6 Kyra Wensley              10 Penfield                 21:26    6             
  7 Sadie Cunningham           9 Thomas                   21:30    7             
  8 Elena Mantilla             9 Penfield                 21:32    8             
  9 Elena LaBella             11 Hilton                   21:33    9             
 10 Brooke Puchebner           9 Honeoye Falls Lima       21:34   10             
 11 Elizabeth Wisniewski       9 Thomas                   21:37   11             
 12 Grace Morgan              10 Victor                   21:42   12             
 13 Anna Cuciurean-Zapan      10 Fairport                 21:44   13             
 14 Kelsey Whelan             10 Thomas                   21:45   14             
 15 Brianna Walker            10 Schroeder                21:46   15             
 16 Cassidy Engleson          10 Fairport                 21:50   16             
 17 Riley Johnson              9 Hilton                   21:51   17             
 18 Jamie Gudyka               8 Schroeder                21:53   18             
 19 Katie Brown                9 Honeoye Falls Lima       21:56   19             
 20 Melanie Calhoun            9 Honeoye Falls Lima       21:58   20             
 21 Bella Cole                 9 Penfield                 22:02   21             
 22 Payton Yelle               9 Penfield                 22:04   22             
 23 Hailey McCarty            10 Honeoye Falls Lima       22:15   23             
 24 Marissa Mansfield          9 Hilton                   22:16   24             
 25 Julia Allen                9 Fairport                 22:18   25             
 26 Annika Playfair           10 Penfield                 22:20   26             
 27 Emily Mullen              11 Hilton                   22:21   27             
 28 Liz Wall                  10 Honeoye Falls Lima       22:22   28             
 29 Rebecca Thompson          10 Schroeder                22:22   29             
 30 Katelyn Broderick         10 Fairport                 22:25   30             
 31 Carolyn Coffed            10 Thomas                   22:26   31             
 32 Katie Bernard             10 Mendon                   22:27   32             
 33 Paige Clark               10 Honeoye Falls Lima       22:28   33             
 34 Rebecca Richmond          10 Hilton                   22:40   34             
 35 Brianna Dresbach           9 Thomas                   22:43   35             
 36 Lane Fitzsimmons          10 Victor                   22:44   36             
 37 Amanda Hough               9 Hilton                   22:45   37             
 38 Katie Kopp                 9 Victor                   22:46   38             
 39 Grace Adams                9 Fairport                 22:48   39             
 40 Kierin Ratliff            10 Honeoye Falls Lima       22:50   40             
 41 Anna Kenyon               10 Thomas                   22:51   41             
 42 Sarah Fischer             10 Thomas                   22:53                  
 43 Samantha Stehler           9 Mendon                   22:57   42             
 44 Emily Friden              10 Mendon                   23:05   43             
 45 Alyssa Valachovic         10 Thomas                   23:07                  
 46 Manvi Singh                9 Mendon                   23:08   44             
 47 Katie Lovell              10 Thomas                   23:09                  
 48 Mary Vullo                 9 Honeoye Falls Lima       23:10                  
 49 Audrey Fountain            9 Thomas                   23:11                  
 50 Natalie Gray              11 Fairport                 23:12   45             
 51 Madeline Grace McLaughli   9 Mendon                   23:13   46             
 52 Bridgette Kiefer          10 Honeoye Falls Lima       23:15                  
 53 Megan Kealy                9 Mendon                   23:19   47             
 54 Olivia Gombatto           11 Hilton                   23:21   48             
 55 Kristen Goebel            10 Victor                   23:26   49             
 56 Megan Richardson          10 Thomas                   23:27                  
 57 Lydia Axelrod             10 Fairport                 23:30   50             
 58 Maddy Young               10 Honeoye Falls Lima       23:32                  
 59 Hannah Robinson            9 Honeoye Falls Lima       23:36                  
 60 Madison Brien             10 Victor                   23:37   51             
 61 Chloe Erdle               10 Mendon                   23:42   52             
 62 Audrey DeVault             9 Penfield                 23:44   53             
 63 Elizabeth Carney          10 Schroeder                23:51   54             
 64 Grace Winfree             10 Mendon                   23:59                  
 65 Megan Donahoe             10 Honeoye Falls Lima       24:07                  
 66 Taylor Hayden             10 Victor                   24:07   55             
 67 Claire Marino              9 Victor                   24:08   56             
 68 Abby Cardilli              9 Penfield                 24:09                  
 69 Quinn Robinson-Elhassen    9 Victor                   24:17                  
 70 Heather Bonter            11 Hilton                   24:34                  
 71 Alejandra Rodriguez        9 Thomas                   24:36                  
 72 Ellie Burns               11 Brighton                 24:37   57             
 73 Emily Abplanalp           10 Canandaigua              24:43   58             
 74 Arianna Filiaci           11 Fairport                 24:51                  
 75 Rachel Hill                9 Thomas                   24:52                  
 76 Karlee Auld               10 Arcadia                  25:00                  
 77 Airiel Pearlman           10 Penfield                 25:03                  
 78 Kara Oatman                9 Honeoye Falls Lima       25:06                  
 79 Jodi Rowe                  9 Penfield                 25:14                  
 80 Maria Meck                10 Penfield                 25:15                  
 81 Maizie Grunwaldt           9 Thomas                   25:20                  
 82 Dena Ramos                 9 Fairport                 25:21                  
 83 Victoria Caton             9 Spencerport              25:24                  
 84 Lianne Moscato            10 Odyssey                  25:25                  
 85 Amanda Sheppard            9 Victor                   25:27                  
 86 Julia Biehler             11 Fairport                 25:31                  
 87 Jacquelynn Smith          10 Arcadia                  25:40                  
 88 Zoey Weisman               9 Mendon                   25:41                  
 89 Sarah Dickenson           10 Mendon                   25:44                  
 90 Kristen Ackles             9 Fairport                 25:45                  
 91 Allyson Brown             10 Canandaigua              25:49   59             
 92 Shelby Brennessel          9 Canandaigua              25:54   60             
 93 Christina Putnam           9 Brockport                25:55                  
 94 Alexis Lunn               10 Schroeder                25:58                  
 95 Katie Baird                9 Thomas                   26:11                  
 96 Paige Koss                11 Hilton                   26:16                  
 97 Grace Parmelee             9 Schroeder                26:20                  
 98 Tessa Clark               10 Schroeder                26:31                  
 99 Hailey Fish               10 Canandaigua              26:32   61             
100 Gabriella Commisso         9 Mendon                   26:35                  
101 Natalie Merriman          10 Penfield                 26:41                  
102 Maria Stull               11 Brighton                 26:42   62             
103 Margaret Bassney          10 Penfield                 26:45                  
104 Rachel Wells              10 Penfield                 26:49                  
105 Tori Kogler               10 Penfield                 26:51                  
106 Caroline Ryan             10 Canandaigua              27:02   63             
107 Terryn Minotti             9 Mendon                   27:20                  
108 Cassie Murray             10 Thomas                   27:25                  
109 Carolyn Pink               9 Fairport                 27:26                  
110 Zhanya Kuppinger          10 Mendon                   27:39                  
111 Rachel Cohen               9 Arcadia                  27:47                  
112 Vanessa Horseman          10 Batavia                  27:49                  
113 Lily Clark                 9 Honeoye Falls Lima       27:53                  
114 Ashey Bowler               9 Mendon                   27:53                  
115 Katriana Belknap          10 Odyssey                  28:07                  
116 Kathryn Imes              11 East Irondequoit         28:22                  
117 Elise Coon                11 East Irondequoit         28:22                  
118 Abby Hullihen              9 Honeoye Falls Lima       28:28                  
119 Mackenzie Macklin          9 Canandaigua              28:29   64             
120 Emma Stein                 9 Brighton                 29:09   65             
121 Nash Meaghan               9 Spencerport              29:15                  
122 Katherine Bull            10 Schroeder                29:23                  
123 Madison Mitchell          11 Batavia                  29:32                  
124 Jahni Collins              9 Arcadia                  30:21                  
125 Nicole Muczynski          11 Brighton                 31:32   66             
126 Carmela Folan             10 Brighton                 31:53   67             
127 Ruth Kabaka               10 East Irondequoit         39:01                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Schroeder                    44    2    4    5   15   18   29   54          
      Total Time:  1:46:56.00                                                    
         Average:    21:23.20                                                    
   2 Penfield                     60    3    6    8   21   22   26   53          
      Total Time:  1:48:13.00                                                    
         Average:    21:38.60                                                    
   3 Thomas                       64    1    7   11   14   31   35   41          
      Total Time:  1:47:58.00                                                    
         Average:    21:35.60                                                    
   4 Honeoye Falls Lima          100   10   19   20   23   28   33   40          
      Total Time:  1:50:05.00                                                    
         Average:    22:01.00                                                    
   5 Hilton                      111    9   17   24   27   34   37   48          
      Total Time:  1:50:41.00                                                    
         Average:    22:08.20                                                    
   6 Fairport                    123   13   16   25   30   39   45   50          
      Total Time:  1:51:05.00                                                    
         Average:    22:13.00                                                    
   7 Victor                      186   12   36   38   49   51   55   56          
      Total Time:  1:54:15.00                                                    
         Average:    22:51.00                                                    
   8 Mendon                      207   32   42   43   44   46   47   52          
      Total Time:  1:54:50.00                                                    
         Average:    22:58.00                                                    
   9 Canandaigua                 301   58   59   60   61   63   64               
      Total Time:  2:10:00.00                                                    
         Average:    26:00.00                                                    
  10 Brighton                    317   57   62   65   66   67                    
      Total Time:  2:23:53.00                                                    
         Average:    28:46.60