Yen Timing Service - Contractor License                    HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                    Monroe County Coaches' Invit - 10/31/2015                    
                                   Parma Park                                    
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 2  Boys 2 Mile Run CC Mod
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Jacob Fredericks           8 Bay Trail                11:00    1             
  2 Sam Lawler                 8 Barker                   11:03    2             
  3 Altobelli Tristan          8 Willink                  11:22    3             
  4 Ward Nick                  8 Willink                  11:31    4             
  5 Jimmy Smith                8 Barker                   11:39    5             
  6 Gabe Valdivia              7 Willink                  11:47    6             
  7 Noah Bonadonna             8 Brighton                 11:50    7             
  8 Linder Nick                8 Willink                  11:54    8             
  9 Collin Nelson              8 Hilton                   11:57    9             
 10 Brady Miller               7 Barker                   11:58   10             
 11 Damien Stein               8 Brockport                11:59   11             
 12 Reed Lautenslager          8 Victor                   12:00   12             
 13 Mark Krysan                8 Barker                   12:04   13             
 14 Austin Schoen              7 Willink                  12:07   14             
 15 Joe DiNieri                7 Willink                  12:09   15             
 16 Nate Bulger                7 Willink                  12:09   16             
 17 Jasper Owen                7 Calkins                  12:10   17             
 18 Donku Leo                  8 Willink                  12:10                  
 19 Richard Oberhholzer        7 Odyssey                  12:11   18             
 20 Riley Wall                 8 Honeoye Falls Lima       12:11   19             
 21 Ethan Clark                8 Dake                     12:15   20             
 22 Nick Dauphinee             8 Dake                     12:16   21             
 23 Evan Hackett               8 Barker                   12:21   22             
 24 Nicolas Mady               8 Bay Trail                12:22   23             
 25 Wygal Tommy                8 Willink                  12:22                  
 26 Josh Brink                 8 Churchville Chili        12:23   24             
 27 Henry Baker                7 Calkins                  12:26   25             
 28 Wendorff Carter            8 Willink                  12:28                  
 29 Andrew Gruver              8 Athena                   12:29   26             
 30 Kyle Owlett                8 Barker                   12:31   27             
 31 Garrett Hall               8 Bay Trail                12:33   28             
 32 Nick Sturgis               8 Rush Henrietta           12:34   29             
 33 jack logothetis            8 East Irondequoit         12:35   30             
 34 Sean Dailor                7 Honeoye Falls Lima       12:35   31             
 35 Logan Ralyea               7 Hilton                   12:36   32             
 36 Brady Mullen               8 Hilton                   12:40   33             
 37 Wyatt Gaus                 8 Batavia                  12:42   34             
 38 Nicholas Krueger           8 Brockport                12:42   35             
 39 DeStephano Angelo          8 Willink                  12:42                  
 40 Riley McElvein             8 Arcadia                  12:43   36             
 41 Collin Sauter              7 Bay Trail                12:43   37             
 42 Thomas Walter              8 Gates Chili              12:44   38             
 43 Colin Taylor               8 Churchville Chili        12:45   39             
 44 Devin Johnston             8 Spry                     12:46   40             
 45 Ethan Sanders              7 Bay Trail                12:47   41             
 46 Ben Welch                  7 Willink                  12:47                  
 47 Kaelen Ruder               7 Fairport                 12:48   42             
 48 Gavin Clouser              8 Barker                   12:49   43             
 49 Aidan Iwasko               8 Churchville Chili        12:50   44             
 50 Matthew Heh                7 Olympia                  12:51   45             
 51 Gideon Robson              8 Honeoye Falls Lima       12:51   46             
 52 Brandon Reusch             8 Churchville Chili        12:52   47             
 53 Mitchell Berenson          8 Spry                     12:52   48             
 54 Sam Willie                 7 Brighton                 12:55   49             
 55 Nick Bauman                8 Dake                     12:56   50             
 56 Dingwall Jonathan          8 Willink                  12:57                  
 57 Quinton Veno               8 Willink                  12:57                  
 58 Sam Baker                  7 Calkins                  12:58   51             
 59 Mario Rosales              8 Batavia                  12:58   52             
 60 PJ Rheude                  7 Canandaigua              13:00   53             
 61 Tim Hentschel              7 Rush Henrietta           13:02   54             
 62 Ben Raduns                 7 Victor                   13:02   55             
 63 Douglas Webb               7 Fairport                 13:05   56             
 64 Cade Chesler               8 Canandaigua              13:06   57             
 65 Jarr Briggs                8 Spencerport              13:06   58             
 66 Chase Leckinger            8 Spencerport              13:08   59             
 67 Ian McGuire                8 Honeoye Falls Lima       13:09   60             
 68 Willem Zoeke               8 Honeoye Falls Lima       13:09   61             
 69 Matthew Taylor             7 Calkins                  13:10   62             
 70 Thomas Rich                8 Brighton                 13:11   63             
 71 Tobias Meerdink            8 Fairport                 13:11   64             
 72 Brendan Gillis             7 Spencerport              13:11   65             
 73 Scalise Spencer            8 Willink                  13:12                  
 74 Gabe Adamson               7 Rush Henrietta           13:12   66             
 75 Ben Tischner               8 Spry                     13:13   67             
 76 Zach Hosmer                7 Spry                     13:13   68             
 77 Nathan Johanneman          8 Bay Trail                13:14   69             
 78 Keegan Metcalfe            7 Churchville Chili        13:17   70             
 79 Andy Freeman               7 Rush Henrietta           13:18   71             
 80 Ryan Worden                8 Rush Henrietta           13:18   72             
 81 Ben Rizzo                  8 Canandaigua              13:19   73             
 82 Elias Adler                8 Calkins                  13:20   74             
 83 Levi Karunaratne           8 Athena                   13:21   75             
 84 Paul Tuttle                7 Dake                     13:21   76             
 85 Ajaybir Singh              8 Calkins                  13:22   77             
 86 Owen August                7 Barker                   13:22                  
 87 Patrick Ferrell            8 Brockport                13:22   78             
 88 Gavin Rooney               8 Spencerport              13:23   79             
 89 Adam Birkbeck              7 Spencerport              13:23   80             
 90 Austin LeBeau              8 Hilton                   13:23   81             
 91 Daniel Riorden             7 Rush Henrietta           13:24   82             
 92 Ryan Dick                  7 Churchville Chili        13:25   83             
 93 Drew Bagley                8 Churchville Chili        13:25   84             
 94 Simon Holfoth              7 Barker                   13:26                  
 95 Alexander Reddick          7 Brockport                13:28   85             
 96 Alex Nasca                 8 Odyssey                  13:28   86             
 97 kyle egan                  8 East Irondequoit         13:29   87             
 98 Jakob Gaetano              7 Arcadia                  13:29   88             
 99 Keagan Grim                7 Hilton                   13:31   89             
100 Justin Kuney               7 Canandaigua              13:31   90             
101 Brendan Scheg              8 Hilton                   13:32   91             
102 Jared Coffey               8 Dake                     13:33   92             
103 Walker Klieman             8 Honeoye Falls Lima       13:33   93             
104 Ryle Knickerbocker         8 Barker                   13:34                  
105 Cameron Ritchie            7 Rush Henrietta           13:34   94             
106 Joe Vickery                7 Spencerport              13:34   95             
107 Cadin Hickey               8 Fairport                 13:35   96             
108 Lenhard Hayden             8 Willink                  13:38                  
109 Daniel Cosgrove            8 Honeoye Falls Lima       13:39   97             
110 Liam Judd                  7 Brighton                 13:39   98             
111 Jackson McManus            7 Arcadia                  13:40   99             
112 Daniel MacLaughlin         7 Barker                   13:40                  
113 Sam Lyon                   7 Churchville Chili        13:40                  
114 David Gonzalez             8 Hilton                   13:41  100             
115 Cameron Coccitti           8 Willink                  13:42                  
116 Jonathon Martone           7 Spencerport              13:42  101             
117 Alan Michael LeFrois       7 Churchville Chili        13:42                  
118 Timmy Bourret              8 Hilton                   13:43                  
119 Donald Runge               7 Bay Trail                13:43  102             
120 Kyle Smith                 8 Rush Henrietta           13:43                  
121 Jahri Neil                 7 Gates Chili              13:43  103             
122 Eli Bush                   8 Honeoye Falls Lima       13:44                  
123 Nathaniel Suarez           8 Hilton                   13:44                  
124 Kyle Tibbetts              8 Arcadia                  13:45  104             
125 Julian Mantione            8 Dake                     13:46  105             
126 Kaleb Haas                 8 Brockport                13:46  106             
127 Devrin Dowdell             7 Olympia                  13:47  107             
128 John Bagley                8 Churchville Chili        13:47                  
129 Jack Carlson               8 Victor                   13:48  108             
130 Keith Kolaczyk             8 Victor                   13:50  109             
131 Hridesh Singh              8 Brighton                 13:51  110             
132 Royce Breslawski           8 Brockport                13:51  111             
133 Kyle Smith                 8 Brockport                13:52  112             
134 Sean Quinlan               8 Fairport                 13:52  113             
135 Carlos Fantuzzi            8 Canandaigua              13:52  114             
136 Frederick Miller           7 Rush Henrietta           13:53                  
137 Andrew Vines               8 Dake                     13:53  115             
138 Hunter Ornt                7 Rush Henrietta           13:54                  
139 Mason Harrington           8 Bay Trail                13:54                  
140 Kulak Sebastian            8 Willink                  13:54                  
141 Connor Shearn              8 Hilton                   13:54                  
142 Antony Gilbert             7 Brockport                13:56                  
143 Mitchell Evan              8 Willink                  13:56                  
144 Carson Rehkopf             7 Calkins                  13:57  116             
145 JohnRobert Decker          7 Victor                   13:57  117             
146 Kaleb O\'Dell              8 Arcadia                  13:57  118             
147 John Bieg                  8 Willink                  13:58                  
148 Patrick McCarthy           8 Bay Trail                13:58                  
149 Joseph LoMonaco            8 Brockport                13:58                  
150 Alex Paine                 8 Brighton                 13:59  119             
151 Brendan Hansen             8 Barker                   13:59                  
152 Steven Michel              7 Gates Chili              13:59  120             
153 Braden Statt               7 Churchville Chili        13:59                  
154 Kiernan Beckett            8 Honeoye Falls Lima       14:00                  
155 Nathan Trumble             8 Barker                   14:00                  
156 Trevor August              7 Barker                   14:00                  
157 Alexander Popen            7 Spencerport              14:00                  
158 Dylan Contestabile         8 Arcadia                  14:01  121             
159 Nicholas Ferri             7 Fairport                 14:02  122             
160 Patrick Smelt              7 Calkins                  14:04                  
161 Tommy VanVoorhis           7 Barker                   14:05                  
162 D'Andre Hunter             8 Arcadia                  14:05  123             
163 RJ Cancilla                7 Calkins                  14:06                  
164 Owen Flisnik               8 Calkins                  14:06                  
165 Michael Capuano            8 Spencerport              14:06                  
166 Ben Easton                 7 Honeoye Falls Lima       14:06                  
167 Jake Shapira               8 Brighton                 14:07  124             
168 Aiden Clark                8 Fairport                 14:11  125             
169 Eddie Gartland             7 Honeoye Falls Lima       14:12                  
170 Nathan Gupton              7 Barker                   14:13                  
171 David Lyttle               7 Canandaigua              14:13  126             
172 James Frisa                8 Spencerport              14:16                  
173 Ethan Rivers               8 Churchville Chili        14:17                  
174 Nicholas Geigel            8 Calkins                  14:17                  
175 William Hamilton           8 Dake                     14:18                  
176 Nick Lamkin                7 Batavia                  14:18  127             
177 Jaiden Steen               8 Dake                     14:18                  
178 Gabriel Cragg-Hoer         7 Victor                   14:19  128             
179 Jonas Campagna             7 Barker                   14:22                  
180 Adam Juzwick               8 Brockport                14:22                  
181 Rylan Hodgson              8 Calkins                  14:22                  
182 Daniel Yang                8 Odyssey                  14:25  129             
183 Michael Preston            8 Dake                     14:27                  
184 Kyle McCullough            8 Brighton                 14:27                  
185 Zach Flynn                 8 Churchville Chili        14:28                  
186 Sergie Cusack              7 Spry                     14:30  130             
187 Peter Anderson             7 Barker                   14:30                  
188 John Burkin                7 Dake                     14:31                  
189 Colin Giess                8 Victor                   14:32  131             
190 Wali Waheed                8 Spry                     14:32  132             
191 Tommy Kane                 8 Barker                   14:36                  
192 Ben Nozik                  7 Brighton                 14:36                  
193 Nathanael Strong           7 Brockport                14:37                  
194 Blake Zugnoni              7 Gates Chili              14:37  133             
195 Max Parmalee               8 Spry                     14:37  134             
196 Stephen Ludwig             8 Calkins                  14:38                  
197 Connolly Brendan           8 Willink                  14:38                  
198 Derek Ratliff              8 Barker                   14:38                  
199 Zachary Kinney             8 Calkins                  14:40                  
200 Benjamin Murty             8 Bay Trail                14:40                  
201 Christian Egger            7 Bay Trail                14:41                  
202 Dungey Austin              8 Willink                  14:41                  
203 Aiden Russell              8 Willink                  14:42                  
204 Jake Malyk                 7 Hilton                   14:42                  
205 devin lusk                 7 East Irondequoit         14:43  135             
206 Jeff Suflita               7 Arcadia                  14:43                  
207 Matthew Magliato           7 Bay Trail                14:43                  
208 Mitch Morrill              7 Willink                  14:44                  
209 Tyler Petrillo             7 Spry                     14:44                  
210 Ian Ruhland                7 Churchville Chili        14:45                  
211 Brandon Tanner             7 Rush Henrietta           14:48                  
212 Connor Nielson             8 Fairport                 14:49                  
213 Nick Murray-Termine        7 Arcadia                  14:50                  
214 Nathan Micillo             7 Churchville Chili        14:52                  
215 Tyler Yonker               8 Bay Trail                14:54                  
216 Caleb Amering              8 Athena                   14:57  136             
217 Nathan Miner               8 Athena                   14:57  137             
218 Nate Yoder                 7 Canandaigua              14:58  138             
219 Noah Blocher               7 Honeoye Falls Lima       14:59                  
220 Scott Schleede             8 Willink                  15:03                  
221 Matthew Proulx             7 Churchville Chili        15:05                  
222 Xander Hoock               7 Gates Chili              15:08  139             
223 Sam Zani                   8 Dake                     15:08                  
224 Connor Stevely             8 Hilton                   15:08                  
225 Mason Fitzsimmons          7 Spry                     15:11                  
226 Brady Potter               7 Willink                  15:11                  
227 Griffin Peter              8 Brighton                 15:11                  
228 Wil Gassmann               7 Canandaigua              15:12                  
229 Austin Everhart            8 Honeoye Falls Lima       15:14                  
230 Daniels Adam               8 Willink                  15:15                  
231 Josh Paine                 7 Brighton                 15:15                  
232 Patrick Burke              7 Calkins                  15:15                  
233 Andrew Shea                7 Barker                   15:17                  
234 Zachary Roussi             7 Dake                     15:18                  
235 Matt Morrison              8 Spry                     15:19                  
236 Marco Betti                7 Barker                   15:20                  
237 Dan Bishop                 7 Bay Trail                15:21                  
238 Nathaniel Gifford          7 Spencerport              15:23                  
239 Dutro Warner               8 Willink                  15:24                  
240 Chester Doskos             8 Honeoye Falls Lima       15:24                  
241 Jake Potts                 8 Churchville Chili        15:26                  
242 Will Barrett               8 Fairport                 15:27                  
243 Russell Harrison           8 Spry                     15:28                  
244 Aidan Croft                7 Rush Henrietta           15:28                  
245 Alex Vreeland              8 Bay Trail                15:30                  
246 Josh Sihto                 7 Gates Chili              15:31  140             
247 Baren Ritzenthaler         8 Spencerport              15:32                  
248 Andrew Guo                 7 Brighton                 15:33                  
249 Logan Tyler                7 Odyssey                  15:33  141             
250 Spencer Griebel            7 Willink                  15:34                  
251 Tanner Bronson             8 Calkins                  15:35                  
252 Skyler Ferrante            8 Spry                     15:36                  
253 Lucas Hanford              8 Dake                     15:36                  
254 Griffin Mulrooney          8 Dake                     15:37                  
255 Ben Sneider                8 Brighton                 15:38                  
256 Jeffrey Hodgson            7 Calkins                  15:38                  
257 Ethan Sanders              8 Honeoye Falls Lima       15:39                  
258 Brian Garber               7 Calkins                  15:40                  
259 John Cramer                7 Bay Trail                15:42                  
260 Josh Woodworth             7 Canandaigua              15:44                  
261 Calvin Niggli              7 Dake                     15:44                  
262 Connor Patchen             8 Churchville Chili        15:45                  
263 Aaron Meister              8 Churchville Chili        15:46                  
264 Russotti Matthew           8 Willink                  15:47                  
265 Penn Davis                 7 Brighton                 15:47                  
266 Spencer Roberts            8 Hilton                   15:48                  
267 Will Tallarico             7 Calkins                  15:48                  
268 Brendan Culhane            7 Gates Chili              15:49  142             
269 Dylan Rock                 8 Rush Henrietta           15:50                  
270 Ryan Tarolli               7 Dake                     15:51                  
271 Cole Perlman               7 Calkins                  15:51                  
272 adam lavere                7 East Irondequoit         15:51  143             
273 Alex Ingham                8 Spencerport              15:53                  
274 Ben Hosford                7 Fairport                 15:53                  
275 Connor Smith               7 Athena                   15:54  144             
276 Michael Cupo               7 Calkins                  15:54                  
277 Ryan Hoyt                  7 Bay Trail                15:55                  
278 William Husarek            7 Calkins                  15:57                  
279 Potter David               8 Willink                  15:58                  
280 Zach Henchen               8 Gates Chili              15:59                  
281 Gabriel Murray             7 Willink                  16:00                  
282 Jakobe VanDame             7 Victor                   16:01                  
283 Aidan Matzan               7 Hilton                   16:03                  
284 Taylor Nate                8 Willink                  16:04                  
285 Jonah Bonadonna            7 Brighton                 16:04                  
286 Nick Hilburger             7 Hilton                   16:05                  
287 Ian Ewing                  7 Calkins                  16:07                  
288 Collin Stark               7 Athena                   16:08  145             
289 Braithwaite Jonathan       8 Willink                  16:09                  
290 Josh Ferris                8 Churchville Chili        16:11                  
291 Jacob Sousa                7 Arcadia                  16:12                  
292 Kyle Jensen                7 Hilton                   16:14                  
293 Noah Rogoff                7 Bay Trail                16:14                  
294 Oliver Bauer               7 Calkins                  16:15                  
295 Nathan Howard              8 Brockport                16:15                  
296 Connor Cook                7 Gates Chili              16:17                  
297 Connor Grierson            8 Arcadia                  16:18                  
298 Gavin Henderson            7 Honeoye Falls Lima       16:18                  
299 Gavin Hugelmaier           7 Brockport                16:20                  
300 Hayden Bement              7 Canandaigua              16:23                  
301 Vincent Le                 8 Odyssey                  16:27  146             
302 Tyler Fico                 8 Arcadia                  16:29                  
303 John Sullivan              7 Calkins                  16:30                  
304 Dylan Perhson              8 Batavia                  16:31  147             
305 Yatin Vij                  8 Gates Chili              16:32                  
306 Jonah Ramachandran         7 Barker                   16:34                  
307 Jacob Bakewicz             7 Dake                     16:35                  
308 Jared Spanganberg          7 Calkins                  16:36                  
309 Liam Hill                  7 Spry                     16:38                  
310 Thomas Wagner              8 Hilton                   16:40                  
311 Ian Bracken                7 Spencerport              16:43                  
312 Matt Bianco                7 Dake                     16:44                  
313 Ben Furer                  8 Barker                   16:45                  
314 John Healey                7 Bay Trail                16:47                  
315 Henry Maier                7 Fairport                 16:50                  
316 Jacob Bagnato              8 Spencerport              16:51                  
317 Hayden Travers             8 Rush Henrietta           16:51                  
318 Jason Acker                7 Hilton                   16:56                  
319 Daniel Rappleye            8 Spencerport              17:00                  
320 Arshpreet Aneja            8 Athena                   17:01  148             
321 Thomas Auld                8 Arcadia                  17:02                  
322 Noah Bader                 7 Churchville Chili        17:05                  
323 Jack Spencer               7 Dake                     17:10                  
324 Paul Stracke               7 Willink                  17:10                  
325 Ryan Bracken               7 Spencerport              17:11                  
326 Ryan Miller                7 Barker                   17:15                  
327 James Hyde                 7 Dake                     17:16                  
328 Alex Aloi                  7 Spry                     17:18                  
329 victor gurman              7 East Irondequoit         17:20  149             
330 Ethan Lyons                7 Dake                     17:24                  
331 Nate Connors               7 Victor                   17:28                  
332 Brian Bates                8 Hilton                   17:34                  
333 Ty Albahari                7 Hilton                   17:34                  
334 RJ Lanpheare               8 Victor                   17:34                  
335 Adam Wesley                7 Barker                   17:36                  
336 Patrick Philippy           8 Churchville Chili        17:37                  
337 Cooper Eisenstat           7 Barker                   17:38                  
338 Aidan Gowan                7 Brighton                 17:39                  
339 Ryan Quin                  7 Batavia                  17:40  150             
340 Clint Crawn                7 Arcadia                  17:42                  
341 William Henry              7 Rush Henrietta           17:42                  
342 Carter Weitzel             7 Canandaigua              17:52                  
343 Jack Bush                  8 Churchville Chili        17:57                  
344 Alexander Kulp             7 Brockport                17:58                  
345 Evan Macko                 8 Honeoye Falls Lima       18:01                  
346 Jack Mitchell              7 Odyssey                  18:02  151             
347 David Robinson             8 Calkins                  18:06                  
348 Grant Ashley               8 Brighton                 18:10                  
349 Erik Kesler                8 Batavia                  18:13  152             
350 Nathan Kimbley             8 Olympia                  18:15  153             
351 Sam Erdogan                7 Spencerport              18:17                  
352 Nathan Daniel              7 Odyssey                  18:21  154             
353 Owen Thieme                8 Dake                     18:22                  
354 Levi Blum                  8 Batavia                  18:25  155             
355 Brennan Balsamo            8 Odyssey                  18:27                  
356 Charlie Nash               8 Dake                     18:27                  
357 Zach Farnam                8 Honeoye Falls Lima       18:28                  
358 Joseph McCusker            8 Bay Trail                18:29                  
359 Marcus Bonin               7 Calkins                  18:30                  
360 Daemon Konieczny           8 Batavia                  18:31                  
361 Alex Forzano               7 Athena                   18:39                  
362 brady booher               8 East Irondequoit         18:40  156             
363 Alex Berg                  7 Willink                  18:41                  
364 Henry Kemblowski           7 Brockport                18:42                  
365 Christian Zarcone          7 Arcadia                  18:47                  
366 Logan Plizga               8 Gates Chili              18:51                  
367 Mason Seibert              8 Spry                     18:52                  
368 Brayden Beckley            7 Dake                     19:00                  
369 Jack Ramirez               7 Barker                   19:00                  
370 Devon DeRue                7 Canandaigua              19:01                  
371 Zachary Williams           7 Brockport                19:12                  
372 Luke Lloyde                7 Brockport                19:28                  
373 Daniel Shellard            8 Dake                     19:33                  
374 Sam Orozco                 7 Arcadia                  19:39                  
375 George Walker              7 Honeoye Falls Lima       19:54                  
376 Tyler DiPonzio             7 Gates Chili              20:09                  
377 Jack Russi                 8 Dake                     21:59                  
378 Michael Bauler             7 Dake                     22:32                  
379 Collin Jermyn              8 Olympia                  23:12  157             
380 Brian Cowburn              8 Honeoye Falls Lima       23:30                  
381 Lucas Whittemore           8 Olympia                  26:16  158             
382 Michael Sealy              7 Fairport                 26:54                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Willink                      35    3    4    6    8   14   15   16          
      Total Time:    58:41.00                                                    
         Average:    11:44.20                                                    
   2 Barker                       52    2    5   10   13   22   27   43          
      Total Time:    59:05.00                                                    
         Average:    11:49.00                                                    
   3 Bay Trail                   130    1   23   28   37   41   69  102          
      Total Time:  1:01:25.00                                                    
         Average:    12:17.00                                                    
   4 Honeoye Falls Lima          217   19   31   46   60   61   93   97          
      Total Time:  1:03:55.00                                                    
         Average:    12:47.00                                                    
   5 Churchville Chili           224   24   39   44   47   70   83   84          
      Total Time:  1:04:07.00                                                    
         Average:    12:49.40                                                    
   6 Calkins                     229   17   25   51   62   74   77  116          
      Total Time:  1:04:04.00                                                    
         Average:    12:48.80                                                    
   7 Hilton                      244    9   32   33   81   89   91  100          
      Total Time:  1:04:07.00                                                    
         Average:    12:49.40                                                    
   8 Dake                        259   20   21   50   76   92  105  115          
      Total Time:  1:04:21.00                                                    
         Average:    12:52.20                                                    
   9 Rush Henrietta              292   29   54   66   71   72   82   94          
      Total Time:  1:05:24.00                                                    
         Average:    13:04.80                                                    
  10 Brockport                   315   11   35   78   85  106  111  112          
      Total Time:  1:05:17.00                                                    
         Average:    13:03.40                                                    
  11 Brighton                    327    7   49   63   98  110  119  124          
      Total Time:  1:05:26.00                                                    
         Average:    13:05.20                                                    
  12 Spencerport                 341   58   59   65   79   80   95  101          
      Total Time:  1:06:11.00                                                    
         Average:    13:14.20                                                    
  13 Spry                        353   40   48   67   68  130  132  134          
      Total Time:  1:06:34.00                                                    
         Average:    13:18.80                                                    
  14 Fairport                    371   42   56   64   96  113  122  125          
      Total Time:  1:06:31.00                                                    
         Average:    13:18.20                                                    
  15 Canandaigua                 387   53   57   73   90  114  126  138          
      Total Time:  1:06:48.00                                                    
         Average:    13:21.60                                                    
  16 Victor                      401   12   55  108  109  117  128  131          
      Total Time:  1:06:37.00                                                    
         Average:    13:19.40                                                    
  17 Arcadia                     445   36   88   99  104  118  121  123          
      Total Time:  1:07:34.00                                                    
         Average:    13:30.80                                                    
  18 Batavia                     510   34   52  127  147  150  152  155          
      Total Time:  1:14:09.00                                                    
         Average:    14:49.80                                                    
  19 Athena                      518   26   75  136  137  144  145  148          
      Total Time:  1:11:38.00                                                    
         Average:    14:19.60                                                    
  20 Odyssey                     520   18   86  129  141  146  151  154          
      Total Time:  1:12:04.00                                                    
         Average:    14:24.80                                                    
  21 Gates Chili                 533   38  103  120  133  139  140  142          
      Total Time:  1:10:11.00                                                    
         Average:    14:02.20                                                    
  22 East Irondequoit            544   30   87  135  143  149  156               
      Total Time:  1:13:58.00                                                    
         Average:    14:47.60                                                    
  23 Olympia                     620   45  107  153  157  158                    
      Total Time:  1:34:21.00                                                    
         Average:    18:52.20