Yen Timing Service - Contractor License                    HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                    Monroe County Coaches' Invit - 10/31/2015                    
                                   Parma Park                                    
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  Girls 2 Mile Run CC Mod
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Heather Ashton               Willink                  12:42    1             
  2 Elena Ziskind                Willink                  12:45    2             
  3 Lia Kowalski                 Willink                  12:48    3             
  4 Molly O\'Neill               Canandaigua              12:48    4             
  5 Lexi Valachovic              Willink                  12:58    5             
  6 Alison Reigle                Hilton                   13:03    6             
  7 Zofia Stefankovic            Brighton                 13:05    7             
  8 Laura Witt                   Willink                  13:08    8             
  9 Laura Pink                   Fairport                 13:11    9             
 10 Ruby Salamone                Willink                  13:12   10             
 11 Sarah Winfree                Barker                   13:13   11             
 12 Sasha Kiniova                Brighton                 13:18   12             
 13 Katherine Peterson           Willink                  13:19   13             
 14 Betsy Underwood              Rush Henrietta           13:21   14             
 15 Erin Davis                   Bay Trail                13:25   15             
 16 Kayla Storie                 Churchville Chili        13:26   16             
 17 Alexandra Ventresca          Rush Henrietta           13:29   17             
 18 Jessica Suiter               Fairport                 13:31   18             
 19 Haley Robinson               Honeoye Falls Lima       13:36   19             
 20 Kate Barry                   Willink                  13:40                  
 21 Madeline Mason               Hilton                   13:40   20             
 22 Alyssa Cottrell              Willink                  13:41                  
 23 Grace Nothnagle              Rush Henrietta           13:41   21             
 24 Ilsa Kloiber                 Victor                   13:42                  
 25 Megan Geisen                 Willink                  13:43                  
 26 Kaitlyn Nowak                Spry                     13:44   22             
 27 Emily Murphy                 Bay Trail                13:46   23             
 28 Shannon Hughes               Barker                   13:46   24             
 29 Molly O'Brien                Willink                  13:47                  
 30 Caroline Palermo             Bay Trail                13:51   25             
 31 Alyssa Lombardo              Hilton                   13:51   26             
 32 Claudia Burke                Barker                   13:51   27             
 33 Jenna Parrish                Willink                  13:53                  
 34 Grace Cunningham             Willink                  13:53                  
 35 Jenna Prosperi               Fairport                 13:54   28             
 36 Jada Balmer                  Honeoye Falls Lima       13:54   29             
 37 Michelle Coltrain            Fairport                 13:55   30             
 38 Emilia DelVeccio             Brighton                 13:55   31             
 39 Isabella Wattie              Bay Trail                13:56   32             
 40 Stella Gullo                 Canandaigua              13:56   33             
 41 Lucienne Trottier            Willink                  13:57                  
 42 Victoria Byrne               Fairport                 13:57   34             
 43 Reilly Reber                 Canandaigua              14:00   35             
 44 Amanda Daubert               Spencerport              14:01   36             
 45 Mia Pierce                   Rush Henrietta           14:02   37             
 46 Abigail Matthews             Hilton                   14:03   38             
 47 Emily Freck                  Arcadia                  14:05   39             
 48 Taylor Matthews              Hilton                   14:09   40             
 49 Keren Park                   Rush Henrietta           14:10   41             
 50 Zoe Lucyshyn                 Churchville Chili        14:11   42             
 51 Sarah Thomas                 Barker                   14:12   43             
 52 Abigail Allchin              Churchville Chili        14:13   44             
 53 Tessa Bradley                Honeoye Falls Lima       14:13   45             
 54 Alexandra Battaglia          Spencerport              14:14   46             
 55 Adrianna Costanza            Honeoye Falls Lima       14:15   47             
 56 Cassie Lyle                  Honeoye Falls Lima       14:15   48             
 57 Miranda John                 Arcadia                  14:16   49             
 58 Bizzy Merz                   Brighton                 14:17   50             
 59 Ana Bausch                   Calkins                  14:18   51             
 60 Brenna Griggs                Hilton                   14:20   52             
 61 Lauren DiCaccio              Honeoye Falls Lima       14:22   53             
 62 Isabelle LaNasa              Churchville Chili        14:23   54             
 63 Elizabeth Wessman            Hilton                   14:24   55             
 64 Sophia Gonzalez              Calkins                  14:24   56             
 65 Sydney Weiss                 Athena                   14:25                  
 66 Ally Rohrer                  Barker                   14:26   57             
 67 Roisin Regan                 Calkins                  14:34   58             
 68 Maggie Broomfield            Honeoye Falls Lima       14:35   59             
 69 Meghan Weiner                Barker                   14:36   60             
 70 Grace Pfeiffer               Bay Trail                14:37   61             
 71 Kaelin Shepard               Rush Henrietta           14:39   62             
 72 Adriana Kirk                 Hilton                   14:45                  
 73 Carly Hoy                    Calkins                  14:45   63             
 74 mia hall                     East Irondequoit         14:46                  
 75 Crystal Siriphanthong        Churchville Chili        14:47   64             
 76 Katherin Schneider           Batavia                  14:48   65             
 77 Alivia Marciniak             Barker                   14:49   66             
 78 Olivia Rosen                 Brighton                 14:49   67             
 79 Easton Ellie                 Honeoye Falls Lima       14:50                  
 80 Alyssa Kilbride              Arcadia                  14:53   68             
 81 madison day                  East Irondequoit         14:54                  
 82 Callie Viggiani              Canandaigua              14:55   69             
 83 Julia Miller                 Fairport                 14:55   70             
 84 Bella Albano                 Barker                   15:00                  
 85 Leigha Gould                 Spry                     15:01   71             
 86 Kati Gamache                 Willink                  15:01                  
 87 Melissa Pauly                Hilton                   15:02                  
 88 Emma Aken                    Bay Trail                15:03   72             
 89 Maddie Franz                 Brighton                 15:04   73             
 90 Elizabeth Ingham             Hilton                   15:06                  
 91 Georgina Keilman             Bay Trail                15:06   74             
 92 Anna Rutberg                 Calkins                  15:07   75             
 93 Natalie Inglese              Honeoye Falls Lima       15:07                  
 94 Kendall Carson               Canandaigua              15:07   76             
 95 Olivia De Lorme              Batavia                  15:08   77             
 96 Helena Brophy                Bay Trail                15:08                  
 97 Eva Schello                  Dake                     15:09                  
 98 Jada Bernitt                 Fairport                 15:11   78             
 99 Mackenzie DePew              Canandaigua              15:11   79             
100 Samantha Morreale            Fairport                 15:13                  
101 Caitlin Kohlmeier            Willink                  15:13                  
102 Clair Gratto                 Brockport                15:14                  
103 Unique Crawford              Gates Chili              15:18   80             
104 Ella Sinopoli                Honeoye Falls Lima       15:20                  
105 Sarah Daniels                Willink                  15:21                  
106 Lindsey Hays                 Bay Trail                15:22                  
107 Kyleigh Penner               Churchville Chili        15:22   81             
108 Lilly VonRhedey              Canandaigua              15:24   82             
109 Megan Cooper                 Brighton                 15:25   83             
110 Nellie Amering               Hilton                   15:26                  
111 Anja Field                   Calkins                  15:27   84             
112 Emily Vaden                  Willink                  15:27                  
113 Michaela Simpson             Canandaigua              15:28                  
114 Brandy Youngman              Gates Chili              15:30   85             
115 Emma Dickerson               Calkins                  15:30   86             
116 Riley Peer                   Arcadia                  15:33   87             
117 Dylan Amato                  Arcadia                  15:35   88             
118 Hannah Brayer                Barker                   15:36                  
119 Gabi Thomas                  Calkins                  15:37                  
120 Hailey Rice                  Spry                     15:39   89             
121 Lilyann Privitera            Spry                     15:40   90             
122 Anissa Basnayake             Brighton                 15:41                  
123 Elizabeth Egan               Fairport                 15:41                  
124 nora fitzsimmons             East Irondequoit         15:42                  
125 Jo Pratt                     Honeoye Falls Lima       15:45                  
126 payton kettlehone            East Irondequoit         15:48                  
127 Rachel Kelly                 Rush Henrietta           15:49   91             
128 Tabetha Garver-Mosher        Calkins                  15:51                  
129 Sinaiya Kerns                Gates Chili              15:51   92             
130 Vincenza Puma                Calkins                  15:52                  
131 Alexis Williams              Arcadia                  15:52   93             
132 Sarah Dalfonso               Bay Trail                15:53                  
133 Jennifer Walike              Honeoye Falls Lima       15:53                  
134 Hanna Baumgras               Rush Henrietta           15:53                  
135 Hailey Bloom                 Bay Trail                15:54                  
136 Sabine Kelley                Rush Henrietta           15:55                  
137 Abby Burrill                 Barker                   15:57                  
138 Abby Carson                  Honeoye Falls Lima       16:00                  
139 Megan Edwards                Fairport                 16:01                  
140 Bella Pound                  Barker                   16:02                  
141 Ashley Trott                 Barker                   16:03                  
142 Willa Wager                  Brighton                 16:04                  
143 Carley Cody                  Barker                   16:04                  
144 Sara St. Louis               Athena                   16:05                  
145 Emma Smith                   Barker                   16:06                  
146 Molly Dolan                  Honeoye Falls Lima       16:09                  
147 Keely Agar                   Honeoye Falls Lima       16:09                  
148 Taylor Didas                 Willink                  16:10                  
149 Zoe Masters                  Willink                  16:11                  
150 Kaitlynn Schmitz             Churchville Chili        16:12   94             
151 Theresa Motsay               Bay Trail                16:13                  
152 Paige Johnson                Olympia                  16:15                  
153 Rhea Saxena                  Calkins                  16:16                  
154 Hope Wilbur                  Brockport                16:16                  
155 Ellie Hettel                 Athena                   16:16                  
156 Tessa Kuebel                 Arcadia                  16:20   95             
157 Emma McGrath                 Bay Trail                16:20                  
158 Natalie Mandiycky            Churchville Chili        16:20                  
159 Katie Cox                    Barker                   16:22                  
160 Isabella Joubert             Willink                  16:25                  
161 Leah Ward                    Churchville Chili        16:26                  
162 Emma Walbaum                 Calkins                  16:27                  
163 Hannah James                 Fairport                 16:27                  
164 Ciera Medina                 Churchville Chili        16:28                  
165 Emma Goettler                Calkins                  16:28                  
166 Adriana Croce                Churchville Chili        16:29                  
167 Vanessa Ramos                Spry                     16:29   96             
168 Meghan Havens                Arcadia                  16:31                  
169 Danielle Thompson            Rush Henrietta           16:32                  
170 Elizabeth Schafer            Churchville Chili        16:33                  
171 Alexa Lane                   Hilton                   16:34                  
172 Abby Giacoman                Bay Trail                16:34                  
173 Alena Perkins                Churchville Chili        16:35                  
174 Elini Gotsis                 Brighton                 16:38                  
175 Jenna Kelly                  Fairport                 16:39                  
176 Audrey Foos                  Hilton                   16:39                  
177 Sara Falcone                 Batavia                  16:40   97             
178 Mollie Rothbaum              Brighton                 16:43                  
179 Morgan Welte                 Willink                  16:44                  
180 Macayla Burke                Batavia                  16:58   98             
181 Elizabeth Strong             Churchville Chili        17:01                  
182 Maddie Taylor                Canandaigua              17:04                  
183 Juliana Branche              Batavia                  17:08   99             
184 Leah Rosen                   Brighton                 17:09                  
185 Hope Sherman                 Batavia                  17:10  100             
186 Sarah Smith                  Calkins                  17:12                  
187 Victoria McClain             Canandaigua              17:12                  
188 Madison Johnson              Gates Chili              17:13  101             
189 Katie Jarvis                 Bay Trail                17:14                  
190 Megan Dalton                 Barker                   17:16                  
191 Tess Barone                  Batavia                  17:19  102             
192 Amanda Sheehan               Churchville Chili        17:19                  
193 Caroline Kenneally           Calkins                  17:26                  
194 Kylie Nuccitelli             Willink                  17:28                  
195 Hannah Johnson               Calkins                  17:30                  
196 Ana Youngblut                Honeoye Falls Lima       17:34                  
197 Anna Cole                    Honeoye Falls Lima       17:34                  
198 Shamitri Bandyopadhyay       Spry                     17:37  103             
199 Sa'Taysha Thacker            Odyssey                  17:38  104             
200 Adrienne Hansen              Honeoye Falls Lima       17:42                  
201 Hannah Seeger                Calkins                  17:43                  
202 Ashlyn Snyder                Bay Trail                17:43                  
203 Colette Kenyon               Canandaigua              17:44                  
204 Paige Carletta               Brockport                17:44                  
205 Summer Braithwaite           Victor                   17:45                  
206 Arden Faiola                 Canandaigua              17:46                  
207 Chessa Manning               Gates Chili              17:49  105             
208 Alexandra Messerklinger      Hilton                   17:50                  
209 Sofia Gorton                 Spry                     17:51  106             
210 Hannah Sterrett              Fairport                 17:53                  
211 Clara Uman                   Calkins                  17:55                  
212 Sarah Levy                   Fairport                 18:03                  
213 Taylor Kelly                 Canandaigua              18:09                  
214 Kerry Gibson                 Canandaigua              18:11                  
215 Vivian Ogletree              Bay Trail                18:13                  
216 Ellen Binstock               Calkins                  18:15                  
217 Alice Russo                  Honeoye Falls Lima       18:20                  
218 Kathryn Schultz              Athena                   18:26                  
219 Leah Perry                   Gates Chili              18:31  107             
220 Laura Ochsle                 Gates Chili              18:33  108             
221 Abigail Keens                Spencerport              18:34  109             
222 Maddy Murphy                 Canandaigua              18:42                  
223 Emily Ecija                  Gates Chili              18:44                  
224 Amanda Stevens               Gates Chili              18:45                  
225 Isabell Ferrin               Barker                   18:45                  
226 Sarah Edwards                Spry                     18:46                  
227 Emily Briggs                 Barker                   18:49                  
228 Rachel Brophy                Canandaigua              18:49                  
229 Elon McDowell                Fairport                 18:49                  
230 Katrina Rich                 Brighton                 18:50                  
231 Bianca Beckley               Dake                     18:50                  
232 Julianna Wolf                Gates Chili              18:50                  
233 Chloe Collins                Churchville Chili        18:52                  
234 Amber Menear                 Hilton                   18:53                  
235 Elaina Bement                Canandaigua              18:53                  
236 Lianah Palmiero              Willink                  18:55                  
237 Molly Wescott                Gates Chili              18:58                  
238 Alyssa Schaeffer             Hilton                   19:00                  
239 Keegan Baker                 Fairport                 19:09                  
240 Maisy Latus                  Rush Henrietta           19:15                  
241 Molly Baumer                 Bay Trail                19:21                  
242 Deserae Snell                Bay Trail                19:23                  
243 Morgan Zielke                Churchville Chili        19:27                  
244 Delaney Cranston             Brighton                 19:29                  
245 Vanessa Yang                 Brighton                 19:33                  
246 Cassidy Kogler               Bay Trail                19:39                  
247 Bella Wahl                   Barker                   19:50                  
248 Claire Cui                   Brighton                 19:53                  
249 Elle Johnson                 Calkins                  20:01                  
250 Jess Polk                    Brighton                 20:06                  
251 Maddie Sinopoli              Honeoye Falls Lima       20:26                  
252 Anna Magos                   Spencerport              20:35  110             
253 Raney Kilbury                Barker                   20:36                  
254 Cera Flagg                   Gates Chili              20:40                  
255 Natalie Plunkett             Dake                     21:01                  
256 Ashley Gath                  Churchville Chili        21:09                  
257 Jordan Lash                  Hilton                   22:08                  
258 Annie Barber                 Bay Trail                22:26                  
259 Kathren Sage                 Odyssey                  23:39  111             
260 Shayna Hetler                Arcadia                  23:47                  
261 Bridget Gates                Odyssey                  23:48  112             
262 Kasey Sage                   Odyssey                  25:22  113             
263 Nadia Nazario                Gates Chili              26:01                  
264 Emma Parker                  Odyssey                  26:09  114             
265 Caitlin O'Hara               Spencerport              26:34  115             
266 Alexia Spicci                Hilton                   33:11                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Willink                      19    1    2    3    5    8   10   13          
      Total Time:  1:04:21.00                                                    
         Average:    12:52.20                                                    
   2 Fairport                    119    9   18   28   30   34   70   78          
      Total Time:  1:08:28.00                                                    
         Average:    13:41.60                                                    
   3 Hilton                      130    6   20   26   38   40   52   55          
      Total Time:  1:08:46.00                                                    
         Average:    13:45.20                                                    
   4 Rush Henrietta              130   14   17   21   37   41   62   91          
      Total Time:  1:08:43.00                                                    
         Average:    13:44.60                                                    
   5 Bay Trail                   156   15   23   25   32   61   72   74          
      Total Time:  1:09:35.00                                                    
         Average:    13:55.00                                                    
   6 Barker                      162   11   24   27   43   57   60   66          
      Total Time:  1:09:28.00                                                    
         Average:    13:53.60                                                    
   7 Brighton                    167    7   12   31   50   67   73   83          
      Total Time:  1:09:24.00                                                    
         Average:    13:52.80                                                    
   8 Honeoye Falls Lima          188   19   29   45   47   48   53   59          
      Total Time:  1:10:13.00                                                    
         Average:    14:02.60                                                    
   9 Canandaigua                 217    4   33   35   69   76   79   82          
      Total Time:  1:10:46.00                                                    
         Average:    14:09.20                                                    
  10 Churchville Chili           220   16   42   44   54   64   81   94          
      Total Time:  1:11:00.00                                                    
         Average:    14:12.00                                                    
  11 Calkins                     303   51   56   58   63   75   84   86          
      Total Time:  1:13:08.00                                                    
         Average:    14:37.60                                                    
  12 Arcadia                     331   39   49   68   87   88   93   95          
      Total Time:  1:14:22.00                                                    
         Average:    14:52.40                                                    
  13 Spry                        368   22   71   89   90   96  103  106          
      Total Time:  1:16:33.00                                                    
         Average:    15:18.60                                                    
  14 Spencerport                 416   36   46  109  110  115                    
      Total Time:  1:33:58.00                                                    
         Average:    18:47.60                                                    
  15 Batavia                     436   65   77   97   98   99  100  102          
      Total Time:  1:20:42.00                                                    
         Average:    16:08.40                                                    
  16 Gates Chili                 463   80   85   92  101  105  107  108          
      Total Time:  1:21:41.00                                                    
         Average:    16:20.20                                                    
  17 Odyssey                     554  104  111  112  113  114                    
      Total Time:  1:56:36.00                                                    
         Average:    23:19.20