Yen Timing Service - Contractor License                    HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                    Monroe County Coaches' Invit - 10/31/2015                    
                                   Parma Park                                    
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 8  Boys 5k Run CC Var "B"
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Joshua McCarthy           11 Mendon                   17:16    1             
  2 Nick Brown                10 Churchville Chili        17:24    2             
  3 Connor Fitzgerald         11 Mendon                   17:30    3             
  4 Matt Murante              12 Penfield                 17:31    4             
  5 Tom Dellinger             11 Brighton                 17:32    5             
  6 Nathan Sanborn             9 Churchville Chili        17:33    6             
  7 Ryan Young                12 Mendon                   17:34    7             
  8 John Vernick              12 Churchville Chili        17:40    8             
  9 Jon Skuza                 10 Churchville Chili        17:44    9             
 10 John Magnan               12 Canandaigua              17:45   10             
 11 Oliver Kelley              9 Churchville Chili        17:46   11             
 12 Xander Guzman             10 Brighton                 17:47   12             
 13 Justin Townsend           11 Churchville Chili        17:48   13             
 14 Devon Tayman              11 Mendon                   17:49   14             
 15 Carter Underwood          12 Rush Henrietta           17:50   15             
 16 Michael Allchin           12 Penfield                 17:50   16             
 17 Colin Murphy              10 Mendon                   17:54   17             
 18 Ben Rosero                 9 Mendon                   17:56   18             
 19 Nicholas Tenebruso        11 Churchville Chili        17:56   19             
 20 Nicholas Colucci          11 Churchville Chili        17:57                  
 21 Daniel Warth               9 Brighton                 17:58   20             
 22 James Keegan              11 Brighton                 17:59   21             
 23 Austin Gerstner           11 Canandaigua              18:03   22             
 24 Chris Lowenguth           11 Thomas                   18:08   23             
 25 Tre Jones                 11 Brockport                18:09   24             
 26 Mark Kazour               12 Mendon                   18:10   25             
 27 Luke McDaniels            12 Fairport                 18:14                  
 28 Eric Piato                12 Hilton                   18:14                  
 29 Jerry Breen               10 Rush Henrietta           18:16   26             
 30 Mark Pham                 11 Rush Henrietta           18:17   27             
 31 Kyle Bilak                11 Brockport                18:17   28             
 32 Colin Shellard            12 Irondequoit              18:20   29             
 33 Harland Wunrow            11 Canandaigua              18:22   30             
 34 Diaz Mathis               12 Brighton                 18:23   31             
 35 Mitchell Patrowicz        12 Canandaigua              18:24   32             
 36 Charlie Freeman            9 Rush Henrietta           18:24   33             
 37 Nick Templeton            11 Brighton                 18:28   34             
 38 Sam Yoder                 11 Canandaigua              18:28   35             
 39 Roman Sagan               11 Brockport                18:33   36             
 40 Paul Vicks                11 Mendon                   18:34                  
 41 Robert Reddick             9 Brockport                18:35   37             
 42 Aidan Healy                9 Churchville Chili        18:36                  
 43 Tyler Gaus                12 Batavia                  18:38   38             
 44 Kevin Dick                11 Churchville Chili        18:39                  
 45 Nick Dennison             11 Spencerport              18:40   39             
 46 Logan Waldorfer           10 Churchville Chili        18:42                  
 47 Douglas Zoltek            12 Mendon                   18:42                  
 48 Josh Statt                11 Churchville Chili        18:43                  
 49 Matt Mezzoprete           12 Penfield                 18:43   40             
 50 Sean Kling                12 Honeoye Falls Lima       18:45   41             
 51 Jeremy Voightschild       11 Rush Henrietta           18:48   42             
 52 Chris Bosso               12 Penfield                 18:48   43             
 53 Jeff Page                 12 Spencerport              18:50   44             
 54 Brandon Ottenschot        12 Thomas                   18:50   45             
 55 Braden Alessi             10 Churchville Chili        18:51                  
 56 Alex Gonnella             11 Victor                   18:53   46             
 57 Connor Lamy               12 Victor                   18:55   47             
 58 Tucker Wehner             12 Sutherland               18:58   48             
 59 Ben Myers                 11 Sutherland               18:58   49             
 60 Mike Edwards              12 Schroeder                19:03                  
 61 Sam Colombo               12 Thomas                   19:05   50             
 62 Campbell Andersen         11 Batavia                  19:08   51             
 63 Anthony Catalano          12 Churchville Chili        19:10                  
 64 Sam van der Sloot         11 Sutherland               19:11   52             
 65 John LePore               12 Mendon                   19:12                  
 66 Will White                11 Thomas                   19:13   53             
 67 Zach Scott                12 Canandaigua              19:16   54             
 68 Andrew Bischoping         12 Mendon                   19:16                  
 69 Andrew Dibiase-Cole       11 Penfield                 19:17   55             
 70 Tyler Stewart             10 Batavia                  19:18   56             
 71 Ken VonBuneau              9 Brighton                 19:18   57             
 72 Justin Han                11 Penfield                 19:19   58             
 73 Josh Bolt                 12 Victor                   19:20   59             
 74 Jeremy Markus             10 Brighton                 19:21                  
 75 Trevor Hess               12 Irondequoit              19:21   60             
 76 Kobe Sanders              12 Canandaigua              19:25   61             
 77 Isiah Ciociola            11 Batavia                  19:26   62             
 78 AJ Gruttadauro            12 Brockport                19:27   63             
 79 Colin Cusack              12 Arcadia                  19:28                  
 80 Jack Nieboer              12 Churchville Chili        19:30                  
 81 Nic Ellis                 12 Thomas                   19:31   64             
 82 Sam DeMuzio               12 Canandaigua              19:31                  
 83 Sam Bartz                 11 Batavia                  19:34   65             
 84 Ben Ciaio                 12 Victor                   19:35   66             
 85 David Allen               12 Victor                   19:38   67             
 86 Evan Samuel               12 Fairport                 19:38                  
 87 Gregory Czolgosz           9 Churchville Chili        19:40                  
 88 Nathaniel Goulart         12 Churchville Chili        19:43                  
 89 Fin Gramling              10 Brighton                 19:43                  
 90 Josh Tellstone            11 Victor                   19:44   68             
 91 David Hansen              12 Canandaigua              19:44                  
 92 Jacob Kuhlkin             10 Churchville Chili        19:46                  
 93 Aidan Seaburg              9 Churchville Chili        19:49                  
 94 Chris Borraccia           11 Spencerport              19:50   69             
 95 Oliver Hess               11 Sutherland               19:51   70             
 96 Jason Harrison            11 Schroeder                19:53                  
 97 Zachary Woodruff          11 Churchville Chili        19:54                  
 98 Kyle Heyer                12 Penfield                 19:57   71             
 99 Jacob Humphreys           12 Brockport                19:57   72             
100 Zack Frank                12 Spencerport              19:59   73             
101 Caleb Cooley              12 Honeoye Falls Lima       20:02   74             
102 Michael Hughes            12 Batavia                  20:03   75             
103 Guillaime Hatta           12 Fairport                 20:04                  
104 Colton Iovoli             12 Victor                   20:05   76             
105 DJ Schmitz                12 Thomas                   20:08   77             
106 Andrew O'Neil             12 Spencerport              20:09   78             
107 Matt Adams                 9 Batavia                  20:13   79             
108 Grant Perkins              9 Churchville Chili        20:15                  
109 Chris Paul                10 Penfield                 20:17                  
110 Jacob Hueber              11 Spencerport              20:20   80             
111 Austin Evarts             12 Irondequoit              20:21   81             
112 Nathan Stephenson         11 Churchville Chili        20:21                  
113 Ryan Bellinger            11 Victor                   20:23                  
114 Connor Wilson             10 Churchville Chili        20:28                  
115 Chauncey Smith            12 Honeoye Falls Lima       20:29   82             
116 John Bruggman              9 Batavia                  20:29                  
117 Malcolm Mauro             12 Honeoye Falls Lima       20:31   83             
118 Virgil Acquilano          11 Penfield                 20:32                  
119 Jack Rogers               11 Schroeder                20:33                  
120 Jonah Strong              10 Churchville Chili        20:34                  
121 Hunter Potts               9 Churchville Chili        20:37                  
122 David Pillo                9 Batavia                  20:41                  
123 Matthew Stephany          12 Honeoye Falls Lima       20:42   84             
124 Nathan Henry              10 Churchville Chili        20:43                  
125 Wesley Colucci             9 Churchville Chili        20:49                  
126 Jon Sharky                12 Fairport                 20:50                  
127 Jonah McGrath             11 Penfield                 20:50                  
128 Evan Uruburu              11 Gates Chili              20:53   85             
129 Tim Oliver                12 Thomas                   20:55   86             
130 Caleb DiNatale            12 Churchville Chili        20:56                  
131 David Meisenzahl           9 Churchville Chili        20:57                  
132 Dan Guiggey               12 Sutherland               20:57   87             
133 Garrett Scalise           11 Thomas                   20:59                  
134 Joseph Otto               10 Churchville Chili        21:07                  
135 Logan Bauer                9 Churchville Chili        21:08                  
136 Triston Peiris            12 Sutherland               21:13   88             
137 Anthony Calamita           9 Churchville Chili        21:18                  
138 Jager Ritzenthaler        12 Spencerport              21:19   89             
139 Alex Micket               12 Arcadia                  21:20                  
140 Thomas Firkins            12 Hilton                   21:23                  
141 Alex Baronski             12 Victor                   21:24                  
142 Mason Minerva             12 Brighton                 21:25                  
143 Noah VanKuren             12 Victor                   21:25                  
144 Aidan Townsend             9 Churchville Chili        21:26                  
145 TJ Papaleo                12 Irondequoit              21:27   90             
146 Namyun Kim                12 Brighton                 21:27                  
147 Chris Lagiewski            9 Churchville Chili        21:34                  
148 Zebedee Blank             10 Churchville Chili        21:35                  
149 Adam Eshenaur             12 Brighton                 21:45                  
150 Ryan Bieniek              11 Batavia                  21:47                  
151 Avery Maltman             12 Thomas                   21:53                  
152 Ruben Mercado             12 Thomas                   21:55                  
153 Andrew Dinsmore           12 Gates Chili              22:20   91             
154 Peter Mizes               12 Sutherland               22:23   92             
155 Shane Lyons               11 Churchville Chili        22:36                  
156 Hunter Chapman            12 Gates Chili              22:42   93             
157 Jake Edom                 12 Honeoye Falls Lima       22:47   94             
158 Yiqun Cui                 12 Brighton                 22:56                  
159 Noah Piersante            12 Brighton                 23:04                  
160 Nick Leisenring           12 Churchville Chili        23:05                  
161 Jason Hyde                12 Churchville Chili        23:18                  
162 Max Lawther               11 Sutherland               23:21                  
163 Andrew Nicchitta          12 Churchville Chili        23:35                  
164 Will Wells                12 Sutherland               23:38                  
165 Bryant Springett          11 Gates Chili              23:39   95             
166 Gabe Brett                12 Gates Chili              23:41   96             
167 Matt Preston              11 Gates Chili              23:53   97             
168 Connor Sargent            12 Gates Chili              24:02   98             
169 Benjamin Lyon             10 Churchville Chili        24:23                  
170 Josh Anthony              11 Churchville Chili        24:26                  
171 Manny Acosta              11 Irondequoit              24:27   99             
172 Nick Capostagno           12 Gates Chili              24:44                  
173 Patrick Etter             11 Gates Chili              25:02                  
174 Joseph Schmitz            10 Churchville Chili        25:04                  
175 Jamie Reitz               12 Gates Chili              25:30                  
176 Connor Bolam              11 Gates Chili              25:34                  
177 Kyle Kline                 9 Churchville Chili        25:54                  
178 Justin Garcia             12 Mendon                   25:59                  
179 Jacob Landean             10 Churchville Chili        27:09                  
180 Ethan Woeller             12 Churchville Chili        29:19                  
181 Fengdi Zhang              12 Brighton                 29:19                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Churchville Chili            36    2    6    8    9   11   13   19          
      Total Time:  1:28:07.00                                                    
         Average:    17:37.40                                                    
   2 Mendon                       42    1    3    7   14   17   18   25          
      Total Time:  1:28:03.00                                                    
         Average:    17:36.60                                                    
   3 Brighton                     89    5   12   20   21   31   34   57          
      Total Time:  1:29:39.00                                                    
         Average:    17:55.80                                                    
   4 Canandaigua                 129   10   22   30   32   35   54   61          
      Total Time:  1:31:02.00                                                    
         Average:    18:12.40                                                    
   5 Rush Henrietta              143   15   26   27   33   42                    
      Total Time:  1:31:35.00                                                    
         Average:    18:19.00                                                    
   6 Penfield                    158    4   16   40   43   55   58   71          
      Total Time:  1:32:09.00                                                    
         Average:    18:25.80                                                    
   7 Brockport                   188   24   28   36   37   63   72               
      Total Time:  1:33:01.00                                                    
         Average:    18:36.20                                                    
   8 Thomas                      235   23   45   50   53   64   77   86          
      Total Time:  1:34:47.00                                                    
         Average:    18:57.40                                                    
   9 Batavia                     272   38   51   56   62   65   75   79          
      Total Time:  1:36:04.00                                                    
         Average:    19:12.80                                                    
  10 Victor                      285   46   47   59   66   67   68   76          
      Total Time:  1:36:21.00                                                    
         Average:    19:16.20                                                    
  11 Spencerport                 303   39   44   69   73   78   80   89          
      Total Time:  1:37:28.00                                                    
         Average:    19:29.60                                                    
  12 Sutherland                  306   48   49   52   70   87   88   92          
      Total Time:  1:37:55.00                                                    
         Average:    19:35.00                                                    
  13 Irondequoit                 359   29   60   81   90   99                    
      Total Time:  1:43:56.00                                                    
         Average:    20:47.20                                                    
  14 Honeoye Falls Lima          364   41   74   82   83   84   94               
      Total Time:  1:40:29.00                                                    
         Average:    20:05.80                                                    
  15 Gates Chili                 460   85   91   93   95   96   97   98          
      Total Time:  1:53:15.00                                                    
         Average:    22:39.00