Yen Timing Service - Contractor License                    HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                    Monroe County Coaches' Invit - 10/31/2015                    
                                   Parma Park                                    
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 7  Girls 5k Run CC Var "B"
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Natalie Neamtu            11 Thomas                   19:50    1             
  2 Laura Broderick            9 Fairport                 20:05    2             
  3 Claire Powell              9 Mendon                   20:34    3             
  4 Jessica Newmark           11 Fairport                 20:40    4             
  5 Jing Chang                11 Mendon                   20:43    5             
  6 Sarah Ball                12 Thomas                   20:52    6             
  7 Madelyn Rose McLaughlin    9 Mendon                   20:57    7             
  8 Jennifer Broderick        12 Fairport                 20:57    8             
  9 Livia Betti                9 Mendon                   20:58    9             
 10 Julia Witt                11 Thomas                   20:59   10             
 11 Abby Valachovic           12 Thomas                   21:00   11             
 12 Alexis Wright             12 Thomas                   21:01   12             
 13 Sarah Cannon              12 Rush Henrietta           21:20   13             
 14 Jenny Bartholomay         10 Rush Henrietta           21:36   14             
 15 Anna Tenebruso             9 Churchville Chili        21:38   15             
 16 Caroline Thomas           10 Mendon                   21:38   16             
 17 Rachel McCarthy            9 Mendon                   21:39   17             
 18 Michal Walz               12 Churchville Chili        21:41   18             
 19 Alicia Loui                9 Fairport                 21:42   19             
 20 Brenna McKane             11 Thomas                   21:45   20             
 21 Olivia Schuman            11 Thomas                   21:46   21             
 22 Kelly O'Hara              12 Thomas                   21:47                  
 23 Meagan Bader              10 Churchville Chili        21:52   22             
 24 Jasmine Mohan             12 Fairport                 21:54   23             
 25 Emma Canny                11 Rush Henrietta           21:56   24             
 26 Katarina Nichols          12 Fairport                 21:57   25             
 27 Lilijana Oliver            9 Rush Henrietta           21:58   26             
 28 Emory McDowell            12 Fairport                 22:03   27             
 29 Isabelle Reynolds          9 Mendon                   22:12   28             
 30 Sharissa Morton           12 Churchville Chili        22:29   29             
 31 Valerie Lepore             9 Mendon                   22:30                  
 32 Bianca Gallina            12 Victor                   22:31   30             
 33 Abby Goodman              10 Rush Henrietta           22:35   31             
 34 Grace Frarey              12 Canandaigua              22:38   32             
 35 Avery Whitely             10 Mendon                   22:39                  
 36 Mackenzie McMahon         10 Brighton                 22:39   33             
 37 Lydia Todd                 9 Churchville Chili        22:40   34             
 38 Ally Judd                 12 Sutherland               22:44   35             
 39 Audrey Bonham             11 Sutherland               22:45   36             
 40 Rachel Armstrong          10 Brighton                 22:48   37             
 41 Elizabeth Ruhland         10 Churchville Chili        22:53   38             
 42 Maddi Pitt                11 Honeoye Falls Lima       22:54   39             
 43 Collette McCormick        10 Canandaigua              22:55   40             
 44 Emily Schillinger          9 Rush Henrietta           23:05   41             
 45 Isabelle Cirulli          12 Thomas                   23:07                  
 46 Megan Palmiter            11 Penfield                 23:12   42             
 47 Isabelle Linares          11 Penfield                 23:13   43             
 48 Natalie Eckl              11 Penfield                 23:14   44             
 49 Riley Blasiak             10 Brighton                 23:16   45             
 50 Anne Bartlett             12 Brighton                 23:17   46             
 51 McKenzie Sicke            12 Thomas                   23:18                  
 52 Grace VanGorder           11 Canandaigua              23:19   47             
 53 Mayra Rodriguez           12 Thomas                   23:20                  
 54 Maggie McKenna             9 Brighton                 23:22   48             
 55 Emma Dowd                 11 Penfield                 23:28   49             
 56 Megan Mezzoprete          11 Penfield                 23:28   50             
 57 Carolyn Robb              12 Honeoye Falls Lima       23:31   51             
 58 Julia Gabalski            12 Thomas                   23:33                  
 59 Adrienne Reda             12 Fairport                 23:35                  
 60 Gina Osso-Carbonaro       12 Victor                   23:36   52             
 61 Brigid Lawler             12 Victor                   23:38   53             
 62 Sage Daughton             12 Penfield                 23:44   54             
 63 Hope Porrazzo             11 Churchville Chili        23:48   55             
 64 Marisa Andrews            11 Canandaigua              23:51   56             
 65 Kaitlyn Dobbertin         11 Honeoye Falls Lima       23:53   57             
 66 Alix Soule                12 Penfield                 23:56   58             
 67 Courtney Seeger           11 Sutherland               24:01   59             
 68 Jennifer Zambuto           9 Churchville Chili        24:02                  
 69 Stephanie Hyde            10 Rush Henrietta           24:03   60             
 70 Kate Hancey               12 Sutherland               24:03   61             
 71 Meghan Mendola            11 Thomas                   24:04                  
 72 Nicole Natarelli          11 Victor                   24:09   62             
 73 Kristen Gawron            11 Churchville Chili        24:11                  
 74 Sarah Hurlburt            12 Thomas                   24:12                  
 75 Brianne Giuffrida         11 Honeoye Falls Lima       24:14   63             
 76 Cassidy Wiesmore          10 Churchville Chili        24:26                  
 77 Shayna Dehmler            12 Penfield                 24:27                  
 78 Brianna Petricone         12 Hilton                   24:28   64             
 79 Erika Sherwood             9 Irondequoit              24:30   65             
 80 Gianna Mantha             10 Irondequoit              24:32   66             
 81 Hanna Bauman              11 Rush Henrietta           24:35                  
 82 Elena Muscato             10 Canandaigua              24:36   67             
 83 Emma Kubinski             12 Victor                   24:40   68             
 84 Taylor Ward               11 Victor                   24:42   69             
 85 Melissa Kraeger           12 Arcadia                  24:45                  
 86 Zoe Martin                11 Canandaigua              24:47   70             
 87 Mackenzie Jefferson        9 Churchville Chili        24:49                  
 88 Kit Rhodes                12 Honeoye Falls Lima       24:49   71             
 89 Carley Thomas             12 Brighton                 24:52   72             
 90 Alissa Frame               9 Sutherland               24:52   73             
 91 Lydia Cooley              12 Honeoye Falls Lima       24:56   74             
 92 Katherine Vollmer         11 Sutherland               24:56   75             
 93 Jackie Rogers             12 Victor                   24:58   76             
 94 Ellie Ramirez             12 Rush Henrietta           25:00                  
 95 Cassie Robinson           11 Victor                   25:05                  
 96 Julia Weinberg            11 Sutherland               25:07   77             
 97 Cece Allchin              10 Churchville Chili        25:10                  
 98 Erika Augustus            12 Mendon                   25:16                  
 99 Kylie Smith                9 Churchville Chili        25:17                  
100 Jamilyn Keele             11 Churchville Chili        25:17                  
101 Erika Dick                 9 Churchville Chili        25:21                  
102 Nejia Spencer             11 Canandaigua              25:24   78             
103 Alex Dittman               9 Hilton                   25:28   79             
104 Breanna Youngman           9 Gates Chili              25:28   80             
105 paige Richards            12 Honeoye Falls Lima       25:37   81             
106 Maria Moore               11 Penfield                 25:39                  
107 Jenai Simons              10 Irondequoit              25:41   82             
108 Madison Boccacci          11 Arcadia                  25:44                  
109 Aubrey Masters            12 Penfield                 25:47                  
110 Chalotte Nazarian         10 Penfield                 25:53                  
111 Kimberly McMurray         12 Irondequoit              25:54   83             
112 Gabby Gagarinas           10 Irondequoit              25:57   84             
113 Leah McCarthy             12 Brighton                 26:00   85             
114 Marnie Weilacher          11 Penfield                 26:00                  
115 Jenifer Lalnunkimi        10 Churchville Chili        26:08                  
116 Laurelle Scorza           12 Penfield                 26:10                  
117 Emma Jolly                11 Penfield                 26:16                  
118 Taylor Haude              12 Hilton                   26:20   86             
119 Norah Arnold              12 Hilton                   26:20   87             
120 Nora Dodge                 9 Gates Chili              26:20   88             
121 Liana Meisenzahl          12 Gates Chili              26:30   89             
122 Rachel Schaefer           11 Sutherland               26:33                  
123 Cecelia Loeffler          11 Canandaigua              26:34                  
124 Alana Palmer               9 Irondequoit              26:35   90             
125 Robyn Moutray             12 Irondequoit              26:36   91             
126 Anna Rydelek              10 Rush Henrietta           26:39                  
127 Amanda Richmond           12 Hilton                   26:39   92             
128 Shannon O'Brien           11 Hilton                   26:47   93             
129 Nora McIntosh             11 Hilton                   26:52   94             
130 Mary Munding               9 Churchville Chili        26:56                  
131 Lauren Reiner             12 Brighton                 27:02                  
132 Emily Gyles               12 Victor                   27:13                  
133 Megan Kocher              11 Penfield                 27:16                  
134 Joy Zhang                 11 Penfield                 27:16                  
135 Sammi Ludden              12 Sutherland               27:18                  
136 Jessica Riley             12 Victor                   27:22                  
137 Hayley Dyrland            12 Irondequoit              27:29                  
138 Briana Palmer             12 Irondequoit              27:49                  
139 Elyse Ball                 9 Sutherland               27:56                  
140 Tori Wangler              11 Honeoye Falls Lima       27:57                  
141 Amy La                    10 Churchville Chili        28:00                  
142 Emily Zuris               11 Thomas                   28:00                  
143 Maddie Childs             12 Honeoye Falls Lima       28:26                  
144 Lauren Rodriguez          11 Honeoye Falls Lima       28:26                  
145 Xanthe Plymale             9 Irondequoit              28:28                  
146 Jen Seidman               12 Penfield                 28:29                  
147 Ashley Baer                9 Churchville Chili        28:41                  
148 Mackenzie Slocum          12 Churchville Chili        28:44                  
149 Sarah Newlands            12 Brighton                 28:48                  
150 Kimberly Caceci           12 Irondequoit              28:53                  
151 Sarah Meister             12 Churchville Chili        28:57                  
152 Britney Thomas            10 Hilton                   29:03                  
153 Lillian Vandenberg        10 Hilton                   29:07                  
154 Caitlin Fitzsimmons       12 Sutherland               29:31                  
155 Katherine Abbott          12 Hilton                   29:36                  
156 Amanda Vick               11 Penfield                 29:36                  
157 Teagan Culhane            11 Sutherland               29:37                  
158 Jessica Pauly              9 Hilton                   29:54                  
159 Norah AlQahtani           12 Sutherland               30:11                  
160 Lucrezia Lemma            12 Sutherland               30:15                  
161 Andrea Giuliano           12 Churchville Chili        30:57                  
162 Bettina Jones             10 Gates Chili              32:23   95             
163 Adah Brophy               11 Penfield                 32:59                  
164 Brittany Youngman         11 Gates Chili              44:00   96             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Mendon                       40    3    5    7    9   16   17   28          
      Total Time:  1:44:50.00                                                    
         Average:    20:58.00                                                    
   2 Thomas                       40    1    6   10   11   12   20   21          
      Total Time:  1:43:42.00                                                    
         Average:    20:44.40                                                    
   3 Fairport                     56    2    4    8   19   23   25   27          
      Total Time:  1:45:18.00                                                    
         Average:    21:03.60                                                    
   4 Rush Henrietta              108   13   14   24   26   31   41   60          
      Total Time:  1:49:25.00                                                    
         Average:    21:53.00                                                    
   5 Churchville Chili           118   15   18   22   29   34   38   55          
      Total Time:  1:50:20.00                                                    
         Average:    22:04.00                                                    
   6 Brighton                    209   33   37   45   46   48   72   85          
      Total Time:  1:55:22.00                                                    
         Average:    23:04.40                                                    
   7 Penfield                    228   42   43   44   49   50   54   58          
      Total Time:  1:56:35.00                                                    
         Average:    23:19.00                                                    
   8 Canandaigua                 242   32   40   47   56   67   70   78          
      Total Time:  1:57:19.00                                                    
         Average:    23:27.80                                                    
   9 Sutherland                  264   35   36   59   61   73   75   77          
      Total Time:  1:58:25.00                                                    
         Average:    23:41.00                                                    
  10 Victor                      265   30   52   53   62   68   69   76          
      Total Time:  1:58:34.00                                                    
         Average:    23:42.80                                                    
  11 Honeoye Falls Lima          281   39   51   57   63   71   74   81          
      Total Time:  1:59:21.00                                                    
         Average:    23:52.20                                                    
  12 Irondequoit                 380   65   66   82   83   84   90   91          
      Total Time:  2:06:34.00                                                    
         Average:    25:18.80                                                    
  13 Hilton                      408   64   79   86   87   92   93   94          
      Total Time:  2:09:15.00                                                    
         Average:    25:51.00                                                    
  14 Gates Chili                 448   80   88   89   95   96                    
      Total Time:  2:34:41.00                                                    
         Average:    30:56.20