Yen Timing Service - Contractor License                    HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                    Monroe County Coaches' Invit - 10/31/2015                    
                                   Parma Park                                    
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 6  Boys 5k Run CC Varsity
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Nathan Lawler             10 Mendon                   15:28    1             
  2 Paul Dellinger            11 Brighton                 15:45    2             
  3 Isaac Goodman             12 Mendon                   15:50    3             
  4 Caleb Covell              12 East Irondequoit         15:51    4             
  5 Majd Rouhana              10 Fairport                 15:54    5             
  6 Griffin Hess              12 Mendon                   15:55    6             
  7 Nick Neamtu               12 Thomas                   16:00    7             
  8 Henry Burton              12 Mendon                   16:03    8             
  9 Matt Orcutt               12 Fairport                 16:03    9             
 10 Scott Loforte             10 Canandaigua              16:08   10             
 11 Luke Robbins              12 Sutherland               16:13   11             
 12 Jonah Simpson             11 Brighton                 16:16   12             
 13 Brad Farnham              11 Penfield                 16:19   13             
 14 Casey Woodward            11 Mendon                   16:20   14             
 15 Stephen Loce              12 Thomas                   16:21   15             
 16 Erik LaCourt              11 Brockport                16:21   16             
 17 Paul Suflita              11 Arcadia                  16:22   17             
 18 Rob Brooks                12 Fairport                 16:26   18             
 19 Macrae Kozody             12 Fairport                 16:28   19             
 20 Jasper Suhr               12 Thomas                   16:29   20             
 21 Justin Schramm            11 Arcadia                  16:32   21             
 22 Robert Grasso             12 Victor                   16:32   22             
 23 Tyler Senall              10 Penfield                 16:33   23             
 24 Jacob Scheg               11 Hilton                   16:33   24             
 25 Sam Trawick               11 Mendon                   16:37   25             
 26 Ryan Thompson              9 Irondequoit              16:37   26             
 27 Drew Schmitt              12 Brighton                 16:38   27             
 28 Justin Scheg              12 Hilton                   16:39   28             
 29 Tanner Metcalfe           12 Churchville Chili        16:41   29             
 30 Nick Spinosa              12 Spencerport              16:42   30             
 31 Conor Davis               11 Penfield                 16:43   31             
 32 Cole Viavattene           10 Spencerport              16:43   32             
 33 Alec Andrews              10 Brockport                16:44   33             
 34 Robert Thompson           10 Irondequoit              16:46   34             
 35 Justin Colucci            11 Victor                   16:47   35             
 36 Payton Gleason            10 Churchville Chili        16:48   36             
 37 Brandon George            11 Rush Henrietta           16:54   37             
 38 Emanuel Garcia-Myers      12 Irondequoit              16:56   38             
 39 Nicholas Andrews           9 Brockport                16:56   39             
 40 Cal Jantzi                12 Batavia                  16:58   40             
 41 Nate Barott               12 Canandaigua              17:00   41             
 42 Aaron Albrecht            10 Brockport                17:01   42             
 43 Michael Speciale          10 Hilton                   17:02   43             
 44 Rickie Strong             12 Canandaigua              17:07   44             
 45 John Pullano              10 Penfield                 17:09   45             
 46 David Harvey              12 Honeoye Falls Lima       17:10   46             
 47 Louie Leone               12 Batavia                  17:11   47             
 48 Riley Maloney             11 Thomas                   17:11   48             
 49 Peter Kostarellis          9 Churchville Chili        17:11   49             
 50 Dan Bonafede              12 Churchville Chili        17:12   50             
 51 Brian Martin              11 Hilton                   17:13   51             
 52 Zach Gauronski             9 Penfield                 17:13   52             
 53 Ethan Bulmahn             11 Irondequoit              17:14   53             
 54 Patrick Downey            12 Sutherland               17:14   54             
 55 Shane Pease               10 Athena                   17:14   55             
 56 Jake Marchase              9 Penfield                 17:15   56             
 57 Collin Regan              10 Sutherland               17:15   57             
 58 Casey Eich                12 Churchville Chili        17:16   58             
 59 Mike Mallow               12 Fairport                 17:17   59             
 60 Justin Micillo            10 Churchville Chili        17:18   60             
 61 Leo Orsini                12 Honeoye Falls Lima       17:19   61             
 62 Kody Derhak               12 Brighton                 17:21   62             
 63 Ben Bulkley               10 Fairport                 17:22   63             
 64 Nathan Cannon             12 Gates Chili              17:24   64             
 65 Matthew Ruhland           12 Churchville Chili        17:27   65             
 66 Owen Goettler             11 Sutherland               17:28   66             
 67 David Smith                9 Sutherland               17:29   67             
 68 Griffin Fitzsimmons       12 Victor                   17:30   68             
 69 Matt Laframboise           9 Arcadia                  17:31   69             
 70 John Miller               12 Rush Henrietta           17:31   70             
 71 Jason Ziskind             11 Thomas                   17:33   71             
 72 Patrick Perry             12 Honeoye Falls Lima       17:34   72             
 73 Josh Peterson             12 Canandaigua              17:35   73             
 74 Kevin VanGee              11 Schroeder                17:36   74             
 75 Trevor Stein              11 Brockport                17:37   75             
 76 Andrew Hecht              12 Schroeder                17:39   76             
 77 Tommy Hanley              12 Thomas                   17:41   77             
 78 Nick Callisher            12 Batavia                  17:42   78             
 79 Will Stone                11 Brighton                 17:42   79             
 80 Josh Zugnoni              12 Rush Henrietta           17:44   80             
 81 Aaron Freedman            10 Irondequoit              17:46   81             
 82 Hunter Braun              10 Victor                   17:47   82             
 83 Oliver Rapp               11 Brighton                 17:48   83             
 84 Robert Meyer              11 Rush Henrietta           17:51   84             
 85 Josh Cerasuolo            11 Brighton                 17:51   85             
 86 Kade Canessa              12 Schroeder                17:52   86             
 87 Austin Kassel             12 Rush Henrietta           17:53   87             
 88 Chris Luther              12 Arcadia                  17:53   88             
 89 Zachary Szczublewski      12 Honeoye Falls Lima       17:54   89             
 90 Cole Ziskind              11 Thomas                   17:56   90             
 91 Justin Mosher              9 Hilton                   17:56   91             
 92 Drew Cuminale              9 Canandaigua              17:56   92             
 93 Brian Kline               11 Rush Henrietta           17:57   93             
 94 Oliver Smith              11 Mendon                   17:58   94             
 95 Noah Brown                10 Rush Henrietta           17:59   95             
 96 Nick Nguyen               12 Spencerport              17:59   96             
 97 Patrick Wilbur            11 Brockport                18:00   97             
 98 Jamie Shoemaker           11 Athena                   18:01   98             
 99 Tyler Bentivegna          11 Arcadia                  18:02   99             
100 Tyler LaLonde             11 Honeoye Falls Lima       18:03  100             
101 Zak Jantzi                 9 Batavia                  18:04  101             
102 Alex Jones                11 Canandaigua              18:04  102             
103 Nathan Weinel             12 Canandaigua              18:13  103             
104 Jacob Winden              10 Arcadia                  18:17  104             
105 Michael Mancuso           11 Hilton                   18:20  105             
106 Trent Marasco             10 Spencerport              18:22  106             
107 Mike DiFiore              11 Schroeder                18:22  107             
108 Ethan Hilbert             10 Arcadia                  18:24  108             
109 Kris Kuszlyk               9 Batavia                  18:27  109             
110 Derek Rodenberg           11 Odyssey                  18:28  110             
111 Jack Murphy               11 Penfield                 18:29  111             
112 Nico Bellavia             10 Victor                   18:30  112             
113 Ben Stalls                11 East Irondequoit         18:32  113             
114 Jerry Gitsis              11 Schroeder                18:33  114             
115 Jonathan Maxwell          10 Victor                   18:35  115             
116 Robby Bettin              12 Hilton                   18:37  116             
117 Brenden Ebertz            12 Odyssey                  18:41  117             
118 Zach Zaharkin              9 Spencerport              18:42  118             
119 Will Raffaelle            12 Honeoye Falls Lima       18:44  119             
120 Dylan Gaus                10 Batavia                  18:45  120             
121 Jack Manuse               10 Odyssey                  18:46  121             
122 Matt Levengood            11 Sutherland               18:48  122             
123 Brett Patmore             10 Spencerport              18:48  123             
124 Noah Winslow              12 Brockport                18:51  124             
125 Landon Urzetta            10 Victor                   18:51  125             
126 Nate Loria                10 Batavia                  18:54  126             
127 Dillon Riggs              12 Gates Chili              19:01  127             
128 Wesley McKinley           11 East Irondequoit         19:03  128             
129 Liam Mears                12 Spencerport              19:04  129             
130 Demetrious Dowdell        12 Olympia                  19:10  130             
131 Quinn Ewell                9 Athena                   19:10  131             
132 Joshua Tudor              12 Athena                   19:27  132             
133 Jacob Uruburu             12 Gates Chili              19:36  133             
134 Cory Rivera               12 Gates Chili              19:38  134             
135 Cole Gublo                12 Odyssey                  19:46  135             
136 Zach Wright                9 Olympia                  19:48  136             
137 Brandyn Sigouin           10 Odyssey                  19:55  137             
138 Harrison James            11 Honeoye Falls Lima       19:56  138             
139 Tyler Hartman             12 Olympia                  20:02  139             
140 Nick Malachowski          12 Gates Chili              20:07  140             
141 Edris Mohammad             9 Olympia                  20:09  141             
142 Johnathan Williams        12 Gates Chili              20:11  142             
143 James Day                 12 East Irondequoit         20:16  143             
144 Chris Salemi              12 Athena                   20:17  144             
145 Sean Gublo                12 Odyssey                  20:22  145             
146 Manny Brar                11 Olympia                  20:29  146             
147 Clifford Imes             11 East Irondequoit         20:30  147             
148 Jonathon Maldonado        12 East Irondequoit         20:43  148             
149 Jacob Gefell              11 Athena                   21:11  149             
150 Michael Kishlar           12 Olympia                  21:19  150             
151 Nick Franco               12 Gates Chili              22:32  151             
152 Connor Lafferty           12 Odyssey                  23:34  152             
153 Adam Tharett              12 Athena                   30:31  153             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Mendon                       32    1    3    6    8   14   25   94          
      Total Time:  1:19:36.00                                                    
         Average:    15:55.20                                                    
   2 Fairport                    110    5    9   18   19   59   63               
      Total Time:  1:22:08.00                                                    
         Average:    16:25.60                                                    
   3 Thomas                      161    7   15   20   48   71   77   90          
      Total Time:  1:23:34.00                                                    
         Average:    16:42.80                                                    
   4 Penfield                    164   13   23   31   45   52   56  111          
      Total Time:  1:23:57.00                                                    
         Average:    16:47.40                                                    
   5 Brighton                    182    2   12   27   62   79   83   85          
      Total Time:  1:23:42.00                                                    
         Average:    16:44.40                                                    
   6 Brockport                   205   16   33   39   42   75   97  124          
      Total Time:  1:24:39.00                                                    
         Average:    16:55.80                                                    
   7 Churchville Chili           222   29   36   49   50   58   60   65          
      Total Time:  1:25:08.00                                                    
         Average:    17:01.60                                                    
   8 Irondequoit                 232   26   34   38   53   81                    
      Total Time:  1:25:19.00                                                    
         Average:    17:03.80                                                    
   9 Hilton                      237   24   28   43   51   91  105  116          
      Total Time:  1:25:23.00                                                    
         Average:    17:04.60                                                    
  10 Sutherland                  255   11   54   57   66   67  122               
      Total Time:  1:25:39.00                                                    
         Average:    17:07.80                                                    
  11 Canandaigua                 260   10   41   44   73   92  102  103          
      Total Time:  1:25:46.00                                                    
         Average:    17:09.20                                                    
  12 Arcadia                     294   17   21   69   88   99  104  108          
      Total Time:  1:26:20.00                                                    
         Average:    17:16.00                                                    
  13 Victor                      319   22   35   68   82  112  115  125          
      Total Time:  1:27:06.00                                                    
         Average:    17:25.20                                                    
  14 Rush Henrietta              358   37   70   80   84   87   93   95          
      Total Time:  1:27:53.00                                                    
         Average:    17:34.60                                                    
  15 Honeoye Falls Lima          368   46   61   72   89  100  119  138          
      Total Time:  1:28:00.00                                                    
         Average:    17:36.00                                                    
  16 Batavia                     375   40   47   78  101  109  120  126          
      Total Time:  1:28:22.00                                                    
         Average:    17:40.40                                                    
  17 Spencerport                 382   30   32   96  106  118  123  129          
      Total Time:  1:28:28.00                                                    
         Average:    17:41.60                                                    
  18 Schroeder                   457   74   76   86  107  114                    
      Total Time:  1:30:02.00                                                    
         Average:    18:00.40                                                    
  19 East Irondequoit            535    4  113  128  143  147  148               
      Total Time:  1:34:12.00                                                    
         Average:    18:50.40                                                    
  20 Athena                      560   55   98  131  132  144  149  153          
      Total Time:  1:34:09.00                                                    
         Average:    18:49.80                                                    
  21 Gates Chili                 598   64  127  133  134  140  142  151          
      Total Time:  1:35:46.00                                                    
         Average:    19:09.20                                                    
  22 Odyssey                     620  110  117  121  135  137  145  152          
      Total Time:  1:35:36.00                                                    
         Average:    19:07.20                                                    
  23 Olympia                     692  130  136  139  141  146  150               
      Total Time:  1:39:38.00                                                    
         Average:    19:55.60