Yen Timing Service - Contractor License                    HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                    Monroe County Coaches' Invit - 10/31/2015                    
                                   Parma Park                                    
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 5  Girls 5k Run CC Varsity
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Sammy Watson              11 Rush Henrietta           18:07    1             
  2 Anna Kostarellis          11 Churchville Chili        18:17    2             
  3 Amanda Vestri             11 Thomas                   18:21    3             
  4 Clancy Rheude              9 Canandaigua              18:22    4             
  5 Ellie Songer              12 Thomas                   18:25    5             
  6 Katie Cobos                9 Canandaigua              18:32    6             
  7 Claire Miller             12 Penfield                 18:33    7             
  8 Haley Arguien             10 Churchville Chili        18:49    8             
  9 Bailey Piece              10 Rush Henrietta           18:54    9             
 10 Claire Ashton             11 Thomas                   19:04   10             
 11 Rebekah Preisser           9 Sutherland               19:05   11             
 12 Meredith Morse            11 Sutherland               19:09   12             
 13 Megha Singh               12 Mendon                   19:15   13             
 14 Megan Sedita              12 Penfield                 19:23   14             
 15 Vanessa Morgan            12 Victor                   19:26   15             
 16 Haley Riorden              9 Rush Henrietta           19:27   16             
 17 Rachael Jones             12 Fairport                 19:30   17             
 18 Maddie Hobika             10 Sutherland               19:32   18             
 19 Ellie Anstrom              9 Mendon                   19:33   19             
 20 Kate Welch                10 Thomas                   19:35   20             
 21 Madeleine Shellard        10 Irondequoit              19:36   21             
 22 Taylor Zeigler            11 Thomas                   19:36   22             
 23 Makenna Bleier            11 Hilton                   19:38   23             
 24 Julia Tomanovich           9 Mendon                   19:39   24             
 25 Clara Manley               9 Fairport                 19:40   25             
 26 Olivia Anderson           11 Fairport                 19:40   26             
 27 Cameron Mackenzie         10 Penfield                 19:41   27             
 28 Sarah Shapley             12 Fairport                 19:46   28             
 29 Boushra Belkhir           12 Victor                   19:50   29             
 30 Alyssa Libonati            9 Spencerport              19:54   30             
 31 Sarah Henretta            11 Fairport                 19:55   31             
 32 Kortnie Demers            11 Hilton                   19:56   32             
 33 Sarah Rappleye            11 Spencerport              19:59   33             
 34 Jamie Amoroso             12 Mendon                   20:00   34             
 35 Vivian Rapp                9 Brighton                 20:01   35             
 36 Emma O'Neil                9 Canandaigua              20:02   36             
 37 Shannon Oberst            11 Brighton                 20:03   37             
 38 Moriah Martone            12 Spencerport              20:05   38             
 39 Anna Schriefer             9 Mendon                   20:05   39             
 40 Elyse Barkstrom           11 Mendon                   20:06   40             
 41 Dylanne Nowik             12 Rush Henrietta           20:08   41             
 42 Veronica Wojnowski        11 East Irondequoit         20:09                  
 43 Natalie Hansen            10 Penfield                 20:10   42             
 44 Quinn Metcalfe            10 Churchville Chili        20:10   43             
 45 Lianna Liu                12 Arcadia                  20:12   44             
 46 Alexandra Carpenter       12 Thomas                   20:15   45             
 47 Tory Fahrenholz           12 Penfield                 20:17   46             
 48 Lexi Peters               10 Rush Henrietta           20:20   47             
 49 Eilis Regan               11 Sutherland               20:23   48             
 50 Erin Foley                11 Victor                   20:23   49             
 51 Kelsie Canessa            11 Schroeder                20:27                  
 52 Carolyn Bremer            11 Victor                   20:28   50             
 53 Allison Menendez          11 Rush Henrietta           20:29   51             
 54 Chloe Messore             11 Hilton                   20:30   52             
 55 Megan Arguien             12 Churchville Chili        20:32   53             
 56 Lisa Pink                 11 Fairport                 20:35   54             
 57 Katherine Novak           11 Mendon                   20:36   55             
 58 Alena Wisniewski          11 Thomas                   20:38   56             
 59 McKenzie Angus            12 Penfield                 20:39   57             
 60 Sarah Farnum              12 Churchville Chili        20:42   58             
 61 Maya Dunne                10 Honeoye Falls Lima       20:43   59             
 62 Morgan Molesworth         11 Victor                   20:44   60             
 63 Abigail Williams          12 Fairport                 20:48   61             
 64 Kelly Farrell             11 Penfield                 20:53   62             
 65 Caitlyn Stair             10 Churchville Chili        20:54   63             
 66 Abby Baerwaldt            11 Rush Henrietta           20:57   64             
 67 Sophia Camillaci          11 Hilton                   21:01   65             
 68 Cheyenne Vordran           9 Arcadia                  21:01   66             
 69 Anna Dinella              12 Spencerport              21:01   67             
 70 Emily Colyer               9 Victor                   21:03   68             
 71 Bridget Wangler           11 Honeoye Falls Lima       21:04   69             
 72 Katie Gorenc              11 Sutherland               21:07   70             
 73 Abby Dyson                11 Schroeder                21:08                  
 74 Taylor Alloco             11 Hilton                   21:14   71             
 75 Cori Conlon               11 Honeoye Falls Lima       21:15   72             
 76 Hannah Roof               12 Honeoye Falls Lima       21:19   73             
 77 Jocelyn McKnight          10 Irondequoit              21:21   74             
 78 Giannina Popelka          11 Canandaigua              21:21   75             
 79 Samantha Torlish          11 Victor                   21:22   76             
 80 Elena Davis               10 Irondequoit              21:23   77             
 81 Tiara Filbert             12 Batavia                  21:25   78             
 82 Hannah Hullihen           11 Honeoye Falls Lima       21:27   79             
 83 Madison Murray            10 Batavia                  21:40   80             
 84 Kate Costanza             12 Brighton                 21:43   81             
 85 Emily VanDerEems          12 Canandaigua              21:45   82             
 86 Suzanna Wojnowski          9 East Irondequoit         21:48                  
 87 Kendra Allen               9 Canandaigua              21:49   83             
 88 Shauna Glavin             10 Hilton                   21:52   84             
 89 Colleen Burke             11 Sutherland               21:56   85             
 90 Shreya Mishra             11 Sutherland               21:56   86             
 91 Elaine Williams           10 Arcadia                  21:57   87             
 92 Kyilee Quayle             10 Churchville Chili        21:58   88             
 93 Ellie Pauly               12 Hilton                   21:59   89             
 94 Hannah Perry              11 Brighton                 22:04   90             
 95 Annmarie Gruttadauro      10 Brockport                22:10   91             
 96 Leah Anderson             12 Odyssey                  22:12   92             
 97 Emma Hammes               10 Brighton                 22:15   93             
 98 Cassidy Macdonald          9 Brockport                22:16   94             
 99 Tiffany Adames            11 Odyssey                  22:17   95             
100 Isabella Caputo            9 Arcadia                  22:23   96             
101 Hannah Weaver             12 Spencerport              22:24   97             
102 Tori Blazey               11 Canandaigua              22:27   98             
103 Alexandra Wilder          12 Irondequoit              22:29   99             
104 Aryana Anderson           12 East Irondequoit         22:33                  
105 Emma Stout                12 Honeoye Falls Lima       22:37  100             
106 Amy Schumacher            12 Irondequoit              22:40  101             
107 Sara Urckfitz             12 Honeoye Falls Lima       22:44  102             
108 Amanda Smith              12 Brighton                 22:45  103             
109 Karina Shuvalov            9 Athena                   22:45  104             
110 Emily Arendt              12 Spencerport              22:51  105             
111 Hannah Finkney             9 Batavia                  23:05  106             
112 Stacy Cao                 12 Gates Chili              23:13  107             
113 Morgan Brothers           11 Arcadia                  23:13  108             
114 Bianca Cilento             9 Gates Chili              23:17  109             
115 Julia Larson              11 Brighton                 23:21  110             
116 Remziye Erdogen           12 Spencerport              23:23  111             
117 Destiny Sandlin           10 Irondequoit              23:24  112             
118 Danielle Falkenstein      12 Brockport                23:25  113             
119 Taylor Stark               9 Athena                   23:40  114             
120 Madeleine Hart            12 Brockport                23:42  115             
121 Chima Dimgba              11 Athena                   23:47  116             
122 Ellegra Nier              11 Athena                   23:47  117             
123 Jillian Bennett           12 Gates Chili              23:50  118             
124 Hannah Pfiefer             8 Gates Chili              24:00  119             
125 Kelechi Dimgba             9 Athena                   24:08  120             
126 Abigail Heckman           11 Odyssey                  24:15  121             
127 Lea Brown                 12 Batavia                  24:21  122             
128 Elizabeth Geiser          12 Schroeder                24:24                  
129 Sabrina Campbell          12 Odyssey                  24:29  123             
130 Nicole Amatore            12 Brockport                24:30  124             
131 Elizabeth Decker          11 East Irondequoit         24:30                  
132 Drew Reuther              10 Odyssey                  24:39  125             
133 Kira Sage                 10 Odyssey                  24:42  126             
134 Amanda Cahill              9 Athena                   24:45  127             
135 Alana Puma                12 Batavia                  24:46  128             
136 Emily Koss                12 Irondequoit              24:49  129             
137 Katrina Graham            12 Gates Chili              24:51  130             
138 Cali Nichols               9 Batavia                  25:00  131             
139 Alexa Johnson             12 Odyssey                  25:13  132             
140 Molly LaRocca             12 Brockport                25:27  133             
141 Maeve Curry                9 Brockport                25:42  134             
142 Paige Wasilewski          10 Batavia                  25:57  135             
143 Abby Phillips             12 Gates Chili              26:58  136             
144 Erika Klock               12 Gates Chili              27:16  137             
145 Emma Doyle                 9 Athena                   28:53  138             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Thomas                       60    3    5   10   20   22   45   56          
      Total Time:  1:35:01.00                                                    
         Average:    19:00.20                                                    
   2 Rush Henrietta              114    1    9   16   41   47   51   64          
      Total Time:  1:36:56.00                                                    
         Average:    19:23.20                                                    
   3 Fairport                    127   17   25   26   28   31   54   61          
      Total Time:  1:38:31.00                                                    
         Average:    19:42.20                                                    
   4 Mendon                      129   13   19   24   34   39   40   55          
      Total Time:  1:38:32.00                                                    
         Average:    19:42.40                                                    
   5 Penfield                    136    7   14   27   42   46   57   62          
      Total Time:  1:38:04.00                                                    
         Average:    19:36.80                                                    
   6 Sutherland                  159   11   12   18   48   70   85   86          
      Total Time:  1:39:16.00                                                    
         Average:    19:51.20                                                    
   7 Churchville Chili           164    2    8   43   53   58   63   88          
      Total Time:  1:38:30.00                                                    
         Average:    19:42.00                                                    
   8 Victor                      203   15   29   49   50   60   68   76          
      Total Time:  1:40:51.00                                                    
         Average:    20:10.20                                                    
   9 Canandaigua                 203    4    6   36   75   82   83   98          
      Total Time:  1:40:02.00                                                    
         Average:    20:00.40                                                    
  10 Hilton                      243   23   32   52   65   71   84   89          
      Total Time:  1:42:19.00                                                    
         Average:    20:27.80                                                    
  11 Spencerport                 265   30   33   38   67   97  105  111          
      Total Time:  1:43:23.00                                                    
         Average:    20:40.60                                                    
  12 Brighton                    336   35   37   81   90   93  103  110          
      Total Time:  1:46:06.00                                                    
         Average:    21:13.20                                                    
  13 Honeoye Falls Lima          352   59   69   72   73   79  100  102          
      Total Time:  1:45:48.00                                                    
         Average:    21:09.60                                                    
  14 Irondequoit                 372   21   74   77   99  101  112  129          
      Total Time:  1:47:29.00                                                    
         Average:    21:29.80                                                    
  15 Arcadia                     401   44   66   87   96  108                    
      Total Time:  1:48:46.00                                                    
         Average:    21:45.20                                                    
  16 Batavia                     514   78   80  106  122  128  131  135          
      Total Time:  1:55:17.00                                                    
         Average:    23:03.40                                                    
  17 Brockport                   537   91   94  113  115  124  133  134          
      Total Time:  1:56:03.00                                                    
         Average:    23:12.60                                                    
  18 Odyssey                     556   92   95  121  123  125  126  132          
      Total Time:  1:57:52.00                                                    
         Average:    23:34.40                                                    
  19 Athena                      571  104  114  116  117  120  127  138          
      Total Time:  1:58:07.00                                                    
         Average:    23:37.40                                                    
  20 Gates Chili                 583  107  109  118  119  130  136  137          
      Total Time:  1:59:11.00                                                    
         Average:    23:50.20