Yen Timing Service - Contractor License                    HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                     Penfield-Irondequoit Invit - 10/9/2015                      
                                    Penfield                                     
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 2  Boys 1.5 Mile Run CC Mod
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Freedericks, Jacob         8 Penfield                  8:09    1             
  2 Dovi, Spencer              8 Siena Catholic Acad       8:14    2             
  3 Gunderman, Bryce           8 McQuaid Jesuit            8:21    3             
  4 Nazarian, Oliver           8 McQuaid Jesuit            8:28    4             
  5 Coler, Christian           7 McQuaid Jesuit            8:30    5             
  6 Penwarden, Brent           8 McQuaid Jesuit            8:40    6             
  7 Gabalski, Kevin            8 Siena Catholic Acad       8:42    7             
  8 Lautenslager, Reed         8 Victor Central            8:43    8             
  9 Nelson, Collin             8 Hilton                    8:44    9             
 10 Vogt, Joshua               7 Lima Christian            8:44   10             
 11 Clark, Ethan               8 Irondequoit               8:45   11             
 12 Chew, Max                  8 Siena Catholic Acad       8:46   12             
 13 Dauphinee, Nick            8 Irondequoit               8:47   13             
 14 Nazarian, Lewis            9 McQuaid Jesuit            8:48   14             
 15 Wall, Riley                8 Honeoye Falls-Lima        8:49   15             
 16 Warfle, Teddy              8 Honeoye Falls-Lima        8:52   16             
 17 Byrne, Brendan             9 McQuaid Jesuit            8:53   17             
 18 Mullen, Brady              8 Hilton                    8:58   18             
 19 Stein, Damien              8 Brockport                 8:59   19             
 20 Logothetis, Jack           8 Eastridge                 9:00   20             
 21 Larkman, Evan              7 West Seneca West          9:02                  
 22 Hall, Garrett              8 Penfield                  9:05   21             
 23 Johnston, Devin            8 Webster Schroeder         9:06   22             
 24 Clyde, Joey                7 Webster Schroeder         9:08   23             
 25 Krueger, Nick              8 Brockport                 9:09   24             
 26 Robson, Gideon             8 Honeoye Falls-Lima        9:09   25             
 27 Hood, Aidan                9 McQuaid Jesuit            9:10   26             
 28 Taylor, Colin              8 Churchville-Chili         9:13   27             
 29 Gruver, Andrew             8 Greece Athena             9:14   28             
 30 Pappalardo, Kyle           8 Albion                    9:15                  
 31 Berenson, Mitchell         8 Webster Schroeder         9:16   29             
 32 Dailor, Ryan               7 Honeoye Falls-Lima        9:17   30             
 33 Ralyea, Logan              7 Hilton                    9:18   31             
 34 McElvein, Riley            8 Greece Arcadia            9:19   32             
 35 Mady, Nicolas              8 Penfield                  9:19   33             
 36 Iwasko, Aidan              8 Churchville-Chili         9:19   34             
 37 Sauter, Collin             7 Penfield                  9:20   35             
 38 Hobbs, Danyon              8 McQuaid Jesuit            9:20                  
 39 Bowen, Michael             9 McQuaid Jesuit            9:22                  
 40 Sanders, Ethan             7 Penfield                  9:27   36             
 41 Zoeke, Willem              8 Honeoye Falls-Lima        9:28   37             
 42 Hu, Paolo                  9 Lima Christian            9:29   38             
 43 Raduns, Ben                7 Victor Central            9:29   39             
 44 Grim, Keagan               7 Hilton                    9:30   40             
 45 Heh, Matthew               7 Greece Olympia            9:30                  
 46 Josh, Brink                8 Churchville-Chili         9:31   41             
 47 McCarthy, Patrick          8 Penfield                  9:31   42             
 48 Torres, Francisco          8 Marion                    9:33                  
 49 Kolaczyk, Keith            8 Victor Central            9:34   43             
 50 Teta, Nick                 8 Aquinas Institute         9:35                  
 51 Reusch, Brandon            8 Churchville-Chili         9:35   44             
 52 Egan, Kyle                 8 Eastridge                 9:36   45             
 53 Kerr, Conner               7 McQuaid Jesuit            9:36                  
 54 Metcalfe, Keegan           7 Churchville-Chili         9:38   46             
 55 Molinari, Paul             7 McQuaid Jesuit            9:39                  
 56 Tischner, Ben              8 Webster Schroeder         9:39   47             
 57 Geen, Sean                 7 McQuaid Jesuit            9:40                  
 58 Karunaratne, Levi          8 Greece Athena             9:40   48             
 59 Breslawski, Royce            Brockport                 9:42   49             
 60 Welch, Shane               8 Lima Christian            9:43   50             
 61 Farrell, Patrick           8 Brockport                 9:43   51             
 62 Johanneman, Nathan         8 Penfield                  9:45   52             
 63 Reddick, Alexander         7 Brockport                 9:46   53             
 64 Follman, Roy               9 McQuaid Jesuit            9:47                  
 65 Dowdell, Devrin            7 Greece Olympia            9:48                  
 66 Yendrzeski, Trevor         9 McQuaid Jesuit            9:50                  
 67 O'Dell, Kaleb              8 Greece Arcadia            9:50   54             
 68 Brewington, Mack           7 Marion                    9:54                  
 69 McGuire, Ian               8 Honeoye Falls-Lima        9:54   55             
 70 Hosmer, Zach               7 Webster Schroeder         9:55   56             
 71 Klieman, Walker            8 Honeoye Falls-Lima        9:55   57             
 72 Cosgrove, Dan              8 Honeoye Falls-Lima        9:56                  
 73 Zaryski, Evan              7 Hilton                    9:56   58             
 74 Shearn, Connor             8 Hilton                    9:57   59             
 75 Strong, Nathanael          7 Brockport                 9:57   60             
 76 Bourret, Timmy             8 Hilton                    9:57   61             
 77 Bauman, Nick               8 Irondequoit               9:58   62             
 78 Scheg, Brendan             8 Hilton                    9:59                  
 79 Bostley, Brendon           7 Hilton                    9:59                  
 80 McManus, Jackson           7 Greece Arcadia            9:59   63             
 81 LeBeau, Austin             8 Hilton                   10:00                  
 82 Harrington, Mason          8 Penfield                 10:01                  
 83 Mantione, Julian           8 Irondequoit              10:02   64             
 84 Repp, Nick                 8 Siena Catholic Acad      10:02   65             
 85 Gaetano, Jakob             7 Greece Arcadia           10:03   66             
 86 Decker, JohnRobert         7 Victor Central           10:05   67             
 87 Rook, Andrew               7 Wayne Central            10:08                  
 88 Suarez, Nathaniel          8 Hilton                   10:09                  
 89 Cragg-Hoer, Gabriel        7 Victor Central           10:09   68             
 90 Penrose, Brandon           7 Greece Athena            10:09   69             
 91 Tuttle, Paul               7 Irondequoit              10:11   70             
 92 Doran, Sean                8 Wayne Central            10:11                  
 93 Kinder, Walter             8 Niagara Wheatfield       10:12                  
 94 Dick, Ryan                 7 Churchville-Chili        10:12   71             
 95 Beckett, Kiernan           8 Honeoye Falls-Lima       10:13                  
 96 Bagley, Drew               8 Churchville-Chili        10:14   72             
 97 Magliato, Matthew          7 Penfield                 10:15                  
 98 Lyon, Sam                  7 Churchville-Chili        10:15                  
 99 Magna, Sean                8 McQuaid Jesuit           10:16                  
100 LeFrois, Alan Michael      7 Churchville-Chili        10:18                  
101 Bagley, John               8 Churchville-Chili        10:19                  
102 Denton, Noah               9 McQuaid Jesuit           10:21                  
103 Coffey, Jared              8 Irondequoit              10:22   73             
104 Aman, Jude                 7 McQuaid Jesuit           10:22                  
105 Gilbert, Antony            7 Brockport                10:23   74             
106 Hunter, D'Andre            8 Greece Arcadia           10:24   75             
107 Jones, Kyle                8 McQuaid Jesuit           10:24                  
108 Haas, Kaleb                8 Brockport                10:25                  
109 Rivers, Ethan              8 Churchville-Chili        10:26                  
110 Vines, Andrew              8 Irondequoit              10:27   76             
111 Smith, Kyle                8 Brockport                10:27                  
112 Denton, Joshua             8 McQuaid Jesuit           10:27                  
113 LoMonaco, Joseph           8 Brockport                10:28                  
114 Waheed, Wali               8 Webster Schroeder        10:28   77             
115 Hayek, Nathan              8 Niagara Wheatfield       10:28                  
116 Burkin, John               7 Irondequoit              10:28                  
117 Suflita, Jeff              7 Greece Arcadia           10:31   78             
118 Steen, Jaiden              8 Irondequoit              10:32                  
119 Cusack, Sergie             7 Webster Schroeder        10:33   79             
120 Giess, Colin               8 Victor Central           10:33   80             
121 VeRost, Tyler              8 Niagara Wheatfield       10:37                  
122 Horan, Scotty              8 Greece Arcadia           10:38   81             
123 Preston, Michael           8 Irondequoit              10:39                  
124 Yonker, Tyler              8 Penfield                 10:39                  
125 Parmelee, Max              8 Webster Schroeder        10:40                  
126 Easton, Ben                7 Honeoye Falls-Lima       10:40                  
127 Murray-Termine, Nick       7 Greece Arcadia           10:41                  
128 Vreeland, Alex             8 Penfield                 10:41                  
129 Dodds, Jack                8 Siena Catholic Acad      10:42   82             
130 Hocker, Camden             7 McQuaid Jesuit           10:43                  
131 McDonald, Jalen            7 East Rochester           10:45                  
132 Murty, Ben                 8 Penfield                 10:48                  
133 Wood, Jansen               7 Williamson Central       10:48                  
134 Ortiz, Raphael             7 McQuaid Jesuit           10:50                  
135 Niggli, Calvin             7 Irondequoit              10:50                  
136 Ladd, Adin                 7 Lima Christian           10:52   83             
137 Everhart, Austin           8 Honeoye Falls-Lima       10:52                  
138 Williams, Jordan           8 Williamson Central       10:52                  
139 Hanna, Justin              8 McQuaid Jesuit           10:53                  
140 VanDame, Jakobe            7 Victor Central           10:54   84             
141 Blocher, Noah              7 Honeoye Falls-Lima       10:54                  
142 Netti, John                7 McQuaid Jesuit           10:55                  
143 Petrillo, Tyler            7 Webster Schroeder        10:55                  
144 Flaherty, Robert           7 McQuaid Jesuit           10:56                  
145 Verma, Sunny               8 McQuaid Jesuit           10:57                  
146 Flynn, Zach                8 Churchville-Chili        10:58                  
147 Lusk, Hayden               8 Eastridge                10:59   85             
148 Crowley, Tom               8 Siena Catholic Acad      10:59   86             
149 Meister, Aaron             8 Churchville-Chili        11:00                  
150 Juzwick, Adam              8 Brockport                11:05                  
151 Rosser, Matthew            7 Lima Christian           11:06   87             
152 Fico, Tyler                8 Greece Arcadia           11:08                  
153 Creighton, William         7 McQuaid Jesuit           11:10                  
154 Ruhland, Ian               7 Churchville-Chili        11:14                  
155 Harrison, Russel           8 Webster Schroeder        11:14                  
156 Hill, Liam                 7 Webster Schroeder        11:15                  
157 Roussie, Zach              7 Irondequoit              11:15                  
158 Potts, Jake                8 Churchville-Chili        11:16                  
159 Hamilton, William          8 Irondequoit              11:19                  
160 Lusk, Devin                7 Eastridge                11:19   88             
161 Hanford, Lucas             8 Irondequoit              11:21                  
162 Polito, Cal                7 McQuaid Jesuit           11:21                  
163 Statt, Braden              7 Churchville-Chili        11:22                  
164 Cramer, John               7 Penfield                 11:26                  
165 Sanders, Ethan             8 Honeoye Falls-Lima       11:27                  
166 Schoenberger, Nolan        7 Wayne Central            11:27                  
167 Proulx, Matthew            7 Churchville-Chili        11:28                  
168 Zani, Sam                  8 Irondequoit              11:28                  
169 Patchen, Connor            8 Churchville-Chili        11:29                  
170 Fargo, Ethan               8 Webster Schroeder        11:32                  
171 Murphy, Kevin              9 McQuaid Jesuit           11:34                  
172 Kiedrowski, Andrew         7 Wayne Central            11:40                  
173 Tarolli, Ryan              7 Irondequoit              11:41                  
174 Sousa, Jacob               7 Greece Arcadia           11:43                  
175 Earlandt, Danial           7 Williamson Central       11:44                  
176 Micillo, Nathan            7 Churchville-Chili        11:46                  
177 Lake, Steven               7 Williamson Central       11:46                  
178 Elwell, Jared              8 Irondequoit              11:46                  
179 Lavere, Adam               8 Eastridge                11:48   89             
180 Stark, Collin              7 Greece Athena            11:49   90             
181 Brunacini, Sam             7 Siena Catholic Acad      11:50   91             
182 Maher, Michael             8 Siena Catholic Acad      11:51                  
183 Smith, Connor              7 Greece Athena            11:52   92             
184 Hoyt, Ryan                 7 Penfield                 11:54                  
185 Colton, Matt               8 McQuaid Jesuit           11:56                  
186 Gurman, Victor             8 Eastridge                11:58   93             
187 Fitzsimmons, Mason         7 Webster Schroeder        12:00                  
188 Grierson, Connor           7 Greece Arcadia           12:07                  
189 Hugelmaier, Gavin          7 Brockport                12:08                  
190 Ekille, Embola-Mukete      8 McQuaid Jesuit           12:09                  
191 Mulrooney, Griffin         8 Irondequoit              12:10                  
192 Mercedes-Rodriguez, John   7 Eastridge                12:11   94             
193 Rogoff, Noah               7 Penfield                 12:13                  
194 Auld, Thomas               8 Greece Arcadia           12:14                  
195 DeLaOsa Cruz, Liam         7 Marion                   12:14                  
196 Bianco, Matt               7 Irondequoit              12:16                  
197 Ferris, Josh               8 Churchville-Chili        12:18                  
198 Lucus, Alec                8 Irondequoit              12:21                  
199 Gomez, Adam                8 East Rochester           12:21                  
200 Bakewicz, Jacob            7 Irondequoit              12:26                  
201 Booher, Brady              8 Eastridge                12:28                  
202 Philippy, Patrick          8 Churchville-Chili        12:28                  
203 Kulp, Alexander            7 Brockport                12:30                  
204 Montana, Aiden             8 Churchville-Chili        12:32                  
205 Howard, Nathan             8 Brockport                12:34                  
206 Zarcone, Christian         7 Greece Arcadia           12:38                  
207 Henderson, Gavin           7 Honeoye Falls-Lima       12:38                  
208 Farnam, Zach               8 Honeoye Falls-Lima       12:45                  
209 Ianniello, Nicholas        7 Penfield                 12:48                  
210 Ianniello, Joshua          8 Penfield                 13:02                  
211 Forzano, Alex              7 Greece Athena            13:07   95             
212 Bauler, Michael            7 Irondequoit              13:13                  
213 Macko, Evan                8 Honeoye Falls-Lima       13:16                  
214 Walker, George             7 Honeoye Falls-Lima       13:16                  
215 Bush, Jack                 8 Churchville-Chili        13:18                  
216 Nash, Charlie              8 Irondequoit              13:20                  
217 Healey, John               7 Penfield                 13:23                  
218 Hyde, James                7 Irondequoit              13:28                  
219 Lyons, Ethan               8 Irondequoit              13:31                  
220 Majka, Jackson             7 Penfield                 13:34                  
221 Crawn, Clint               7 Greece Arcadia           13:36                  
222 Kimbley, Nathan            8 Greece Olympia           13:36                  
223 Kemblowski, Henry          7 Brockport                13:42                  
224 Beckley, Brayden           7 Irondequoit              13:52                  
225 Aloi, Alex                 7 Webster Schroeder        14:20                  
226 Williams, Zachary          7 Brockport                14:22                  
227 Lloyd, Luke                7 Brockport                14:36                  
228 Orozco, Sam                7 Greece Arcadia           14:52                  
229 Shellard, Daniel           8 Irondequoit              15:18                  
230 Cowburn, Brian             8 Honeoye Falls-Lima       17:12                  
231 Hobbs, Delancy             9 McQuaid Jesuit           17:38                  
232 Jermyn, Collin             8 Greece Olympia           19:23                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 McQuaid Jesuit               32    3    4    5    6   14   17   26          
      Total Time:    42:47.00                                                    
         Average:     8:33.40                                                    
   2 Honeoye Falls-Lima          123   15   16   25   30   37   55   57          
      Total Time:    45:35.00                                                    
         Average:     9:07.00                                                    
   3 Penfield                    126    1   21   33   35   36   42   52          
      Total Time:    45:20.00                                                    
         Average:     9:04.00                                                    
   4 Hilton                      156    9   18   31   40   58   59   61          
      Total Time:    46:26.00                                                    
         Average:     9:17.20                                                    
   5 Siena Catholic Acad         168    2    7   12   65   82   86   91          
      Total Time:    46:26.00                                                    
         Average:     9:17.20                                                    
   6 Webster Schroeder           177   22   23   29   47   56   77   79          
      Total Time:    47:04.00                                                    
         Average:     9:24.80                                                    
   7 Churchville-Chili           192   27   34   41   44   46   71   72          
      Total Time:    47:16.00                                                    
         Average:     9:27.20                                                    
   8 Brockport                   196   19   24   49   51   53   60   74          
      Total Time:    47:19.00                                                    
         Average:     9:27.80                                                    
   9 Irondequoit                 220   11   13   62   64   70   73   76          
      Total Time:    47:43.00                                                    
         Average:     9:32.60                                                    
  10 Victor Central              225    8   39   43   67   68   80   84          
      Total Time:    48:00.00                                                    
         Average:     9:36.00                                                    
  11 Lima Christian              268   10   38   50   83   87                    
      Total Time:    49:54.00                                                    
         Average:     9:58.80                                                    
  12 Greece Arcadia              290   32   54   63   66   75   78   81          
      Total Time:    49:35.00                                                    
         Average:     9:55.00                                                    
  13 Eastridge                   327   20   45   85   88   89   93   94          
      Total Time:    52:42.00                                                    
         Average:    10:32.40                                                    
  14 Greece Athena               327   28   48   69   90   92   95               
      Total Time:    52:44.00                                                    
         Average:    10:32.80