Yen Timing Service - Contractor License                    HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                     Penfield-Irondequoit Invit - 10/9/2015                      
                                    Penfield                                     
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 4  Boys 5k Run CC Varsity
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Bathgate, Dawson          12 East Rochester           16:15                  
  2 Tate, Jackson             12 Honeoye Falls-Lima       16:23    1             
  3 Covell, Caleb             12 Eastridge                16:33    2             
  4 Farnham, Brad             11 Penfield                 16:51    3             
  5 Lyle, Liam                11 Honeoye Falls-Lima       16:59    4             
  6 Senall, Tyler             10 Penfield                 17:05    5             
  7 Hoh, Nolan                12 Honeoye Falls-Lima       17:06    6             
  8 Bushen, Dominic           11 Aquinas Institute        17:26    7             
  9 Eastman, Jack             10 Honeoye Falls-Lima       17:32    8             
 10 Scott-Thompson, Ryshig    11 Wilson Magnet            17:33                  
 11 Davis, Conor              11 Penfield                 17:36    9             
 12 Thompson, Robert          10 Irondequoit              17:38   10             
 13 Appleton, Jacob            9 Lima Christian           17:42   11             
 14 Thompson, Ryan             9 Irondequoit              17:43   12             
 15 Pullano, John             10 Penfield                 17:46   13             
 16 Perry, Devin              12 Honeoye Falls-Lima       17:49   14             
 17 Spaker, Erich             12 Honeoye Falls-Lima       17:51   15             
 18 Shoemaker, Jamie          11 Greece Athena            17:54   16             
 19 Pease, Shane              10 Greece Athena            17:56   17             
 20 VanGee, Kevin             11 Webster Schroeder        18:01   18             
 21 Harvey, David             12 Honeoye Falls-Lima       18:02   19             
 22 Bulmahn, Ethan            11 Irondequoit              18:04   20             
 23 Sayers, Patrick           11 Aquinas Institute        18:06   21             
 24 Garcia-Myers, Emanuel     12 Irondequoit              18:07   22             
 25 Freedman, Aaron           10 Irondequoit              18:09   23             
 26 Pappalardo, Evan          12 Albion                   18:12   24             
 27 Freida, Tanner            12 Wayne Central            18:21   25             
 28 Pohlman, Joshua            9 West Seneca West         18:24   26             
 29 Roberts, Spencer          11 West Seneca West         18:26   27             
 30 Allchin, Michael          12 Penfield                 18:28   28             
 31 Weber, Nicholas           12 Niagara Wheatfield       18:32   29             
 32 Boucher, Raymond          12 Alden                    18:33   30             
 33 Jones, Tyler              10 Williamson Central       18:36   31             
 34 Hecht, Andrew             12 Webster Schroeder        18:39   32             
 35 Stalls, Ben               11 Eastridge                18:45   33             
 36 Czech, Adam               11 Alden                    18:46   34             
 37 Wilbur, Patrick           11 Brockport                18:48   35             
 38 Aser, Owen                10 Webster Schroeder        18:49   36             
 39 Lohr, Ryan                11 West Seneca West         18:49   37             
 40 Adams, Bobby               9 Alden                    18:53   38             
 41 Meakin, Brady             12 Albion                   18:57   39             
 42 Lembo-Ehms, Andrew        10 Webster Schroeder        18:58   40             
 43 Brown, Joseph             10 West Seneca West         18:58   41             
 44 Yare, Jacob               11 Aquinas Institute        18:59   42             
 45 Ferreri, Daniel           12 Marion                   19:02   43             
 46 Bushen, Isaac              9 Aquinas Institute        19:07   44             
 47 Anderson, Xavier             World of Inquiry         19:12   45             
 48 Sagan, Roman              11 Brockport                19:15   46             
 49 Servos, Jordan            11 Alden                    19:15   47             
 50 Mezzoprete, Matt          12 Penfield                 19:18   48             
 51 Mooney, Cody              11 Wayne Central            19:19   49             
 52 Nicosia, Brandon           9 Webster Schroeder        19:19   50             
 53 Steier, Evan              11 Albion                   19:23   51             
 54 Farrell, Carl             11 Alden                    19:26   52             
 55 McKinley, Wesley          11 Eastridge                19:27   53             
 56 Dowdell, Demetrious       12 Greece Olympia           19:32                  
 57 DiFiore, Michael          11 Webster Schroeder        19:33   54             
 58 Bell, Anthony             10 Aquinas Institute        19:35   55             
 59 Winslow, Noah             12 Brockport                19:40   56             
 60 Progno, Spencer           11 Brockport                19:42   57             
 61 Grell, JD                 11 Williamson Central       19:42   58             
 62 Harrington, Patrick       12 West Seneca West         19:50   59             
 63 Andrzejewski, David       10 Alden                    19:52   60             
 64 Banks, Cole                9 West Seneca West         19:56   61             
 65 Jones, Tre                11 Brockport                19:59   62             
 66 Humphries, Brenden        10 Aquinas Institute        20:03   63             
 67 St. Louis, Cedric            World of Inquiry         20:04   64             
 68 Ewell, Quinn               9 Greece Athena            20:04   65             
 69 Richard, Jacob            10 Greece Athena            20:05   66             
 70 Murphy, Jack              11 Penfield                 20:06   67             
 71 Reddick, Robert            9 Brockport                20:08   68             
 72 Davis, Lloydy                World of Inquiry         20:11   69             
 73 Higbee, Connor            11 Marion                   20:12   70             
 74 Chapman, Michael          11 Niagara Wheatfield       20:14   71             
 75 Han, Justin               11 Penfield                 20:14                  
 76 Carroll, Sean             12 Bishop Kearney           20:19                  
 77 Niles, Nate               11 Williamson Central       20:22   72             
 78 Palmer, Nate              11 Williamson Central       20:24   73             
 79 Gefell, Jacob             11 Greece Athena            20:26   74             
 80 Seppeler, Nick            12 Marion                   20:27   75             
 81 Dela Osa Cruz, Marcos      9 Marion                   20:27   76             
 82 Scholz, Aaron             10 Wayne Central            20:34   77             
 83 LaMora, Dawson            10 Marion                   20:35   78             
 84 Herr, Steven              12 Niagara Wheatfield       20:37   79             
 85 Humphreys, Jacob          12 Brockport                20:37   80             
 86 Statt, Nathan             12 Marion                   20:42   81             
 87 Gruttadauro, AJ           12 Brockport                20:43                  
 88 Bilak, Kyle               11 Brockport                20:44                  
 89 Martino, Jackson          12 Wayne Central            20:45   82             
 90 Trabold, Matt              9 Wayne Central            20:50   83             
 91 Osborne, Cody             12 Albion                   20:50   84             
 92 Maldanado, Jon            12 Eastridge                20:52   85             
 93 Miller, Ben               12 Albion                   20:52   86             
 94 Brusino, Donovon           9 Niagara Wheatfield       20:54   87             
 95 Day, James                12 Eastridge                20:55   88             
 96 Rutalis, Joseph           12 Aquinas Institute        20:57   89             
 97 Mohammad, Edris            9 Greece Olympia           21:08                  
 98 McKaig, Noah              10 Marion                   21:11   90             
 99 Murray, Jared             11 Niagara Wheatfield       21:16   91             
100 Tudor, Josh               12 Greece Athena            21:17   92             
101 Burlee, Jaiden             9 Wayne Central            21:23   93             
102 Collasanti, Dylan          9 Alden                    21:31   94             
103 Wright, Zach               9 Greece Olympia           21:46                  
104 Imes, Clifford            11 Eastridge                21:48   95             
105 Fusco, Jacob              11 Alden                    21:52                  
106 Wadhams, Noah              9 Albion                   21:53   96             
107 Virella, Dezmond          11 Wilson Magnet            21:57                  
108 Hardy, Tazmin                World of Inquiry         22:08   97             
109 Plotz, Ryan               12 Niagara Wheatfield       22:14   98             
110 Peterham, Aaron           10 Wayne Central            22:15   99             
111 Ewell, Liam                9 Greece Athena            22:16  100             
112 Wolcott, Jordan           12 Albion                   22:20  101             
113 Steffen, Vincent          11 Wayne Central            22:22                  
114 Rodriguez, Jared             World of Inquiry         22:27  102             
115 Noger, Brian              10 Williamson Central       22:28  103             
116 Laporta, Juan                World of Inquiry         22:29  104             
117 Welch, Collin             11 Lima Christian           22:31  105             
118 Billett, Robert            9 Wayne Central            22:32                  
119 Liang, Kai                11 Lima Christian           22:34  106             
120 Cicco, Matt               11 Niagara Wheatfield       22:36  107             
121 Allen, Brandon            12 Lima Christian           22:38  108             
122 Bolton, Dwight             9 Eastridge                22:44  109             
123 Zhang, Chris              11 Lima Christian           22:51  110             
124 Cantwell, Jeff            11 Williamson Central       22:51  111             
125 Sponable, Will            11 Williamson Central       23:05  112             
126 Davis, Philip                World of Inquiry         23:10  113             
127 Chapman, Wile              9 Niagara Wheatfield       23:15                  
128 Ward, Cody                10 Greece Olympia           23:36                  
129 Williams, Markese          9 Eastridge                23:55                  
130 Jackson, Chris            12 Bishop Kearney           24:01                  
131 Vazquez, Shad             10 Albion                   24:19                  
132 Singh, Neil               11 Brockport                24:20                  
133 Stachura, Jack             9 Alden                    25:03                  
134 Love, jordan              10 Bishop Kearney           25:31                  
135 Podlaski, Dakota           9 East Hs-Roch             25:32                  
136 Miles, Kameron             9 East Hs-Roch             26:31                  
137 Goddard, Christian        12 Wayne Central            27:00                  
138 Brugge, Jason             11 Marion                   27:01                  
139 Miller, Ben               11 Wayne Central            28:37                  
140 Boyce, Scott              10 Bishop Kearney           29:57                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Honeoye Falls-Lima           33    1    4    6    8   14   15   19          
      Total Time:  1:25:49.00                                                    
         Average:    17:09.80                                                    
   2 Penfield                     58    3    5    9   13   28   48   67          
      Total Time:  1:27:46.00                                                    
         Average:    17:33.20                                                    
   3 Irondequoit                  87   10   12   20   22   23                    
      Total Time:  1:29:41.00                                                    
         Average:    17:56.20                                                    
   4 Aquinas Institute           169    7   21   42   44   55   63   89          
      Total Time:  1:33:13.00                                                    
         Average:    18:38.60                                                    
   5 Webster Schroeder           176   18   32   36   40   50   54               
      Total Time:  1:33:46.00                                                    
         Average:    18:45.20                                                    
   6 West Seneca West            190   26   27   37   41   59   61               
      Total Time:  1:34:27.00                                                    
         Average:    18:53.40                                                    
   7 Alden                       201   30   34   38   47   52   60   94          
      Total Time:  1:34:53.00                                                    
         Average:    18:58.60                                                    
   8 Greece Athena               238   16   17   65   66   74   92  100          
      Total Time:  1:36:25.00                                                    
         Average:    19:17.00                                                    
   9 Brockport                   256   35   46   56   57   62   68   80          
      Total Time:  1:37:24.00                                                    
         Average:    19:28.80                                                    
  10 Eastridge                   261    2   33   53   85   88   95  109          
      Total Time:  1:36:32.00                                                    
         Average:    19:18.40                                                    
  11 Albion                      284   24   39   51   84   86   96  101          
      Total Time:  1:38:14.00                                                    
         Average:    19:38.80                                                    
  12 Wayne Central               316   25   49   77   82   83   93   99          
      Total Time:  1:39:49.00                                                    
         Average:    19:57.80                                                    
  13 Williamson Central          337   31   58   72   73  103  111  112          
      Total Time:  1:41:32.00                                                    
         Average:    20:18.40                                                    
  14 Marion                      342   43   70   75   76   78   81   90          
      Total Time:  1:40:43.00                                                    
         Average:    20:08.60                                                    
  15 Niagara Wheatfield          357   29   71   79   87   91   98  107          
      Total Time:  1:41:33.00                                                    
         Average:    20:18.60                                                    
  16 World of Inquiry            377   45   64   69   97  102  104  113          
      Total Time:  1:44:02.00                                                    
         Average:    20:48.40                                                    
  17 Lima Christian              440   11  105  106  108  110                    
      Total Time:  1:48:16.00                                                    
         Average:    21:39.20