Yen Timing Service - Contractor License                    HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                     Penfield-Irondequoit Invit - 10/9/2015                      
                                    Penfield                                     
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 5  Boys 5k Run CC Var "B"
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Perry, Patrick            12 Honeoye Falls-Lima       17:58    1             
  2 Colucci, Justin           11 Victor Central           18:05    2             
  3 Orsini, Leo               12 Honeoye Falls-Lima       18:11    3             
  4 Marchese, Jake             9 Penfield                 18:24    4             
  5 Frank, Andy                9 Penfield                 18:30    5             
  6 Warfle, Andrew            10 Honeoye Falls-Lima       18:32    6             
  7 Murante, Matt             12 Penfield                 18:38    7             
  8 LaLonde, Tyler            11 Honeoye Falls-Lima       18:47    8             
  9 Szczublewski, Zach        12 Honeoye Falls-Lima       18:51    9             
 10 Thompson, Ian             10 Honeoye Falls-Lima       18:53   10             
 11 Beiter, Kyle              10 Honeoye Falls-Lima       18:57   11             
 12 Spaker, Ahren              9 Honeoye Falls-Lima       18:58                  
 13 Raffaelle, William        12 Honeoye Falls-Lima       18:59                  
 14 Edwards, Mike             12 Webster Schroeder        19:04   12             
 15 Yeager, Adam              10 Irondequoit              19:11   13             
 16 Stefkovich, Ryan          10 McQuaid Jesuit           19:14   14             
 17 Mancini, Evan             10 McQuaid Jesuit           19:16   15             
 18 Fee, Daniel               10 Webster Schroeder        19:17   16             
 19 Gitsis, Jerry             11 Webster Schroeder        19:19   17             
 20 Snover, Jack              10 Webster Schroeder        19:22   18             
 21 Bosso, Chris              12 Penfield                 19:29   19             
 22 Rosenthal, Kyle           11 McQuaid Jesuit           19:34   20             
 23 Johnson, Zayn             11 Irondequoit              19:42   21             
 24 Waheibi, Rony             11 Irondequoit              19:47   22             
 25 Woods, Thomas             10 West Seneca West         19:56   23             
 26 Brincka, Andrew           10 Honeoye Falls-Lima       19:59                  
 27 Brunacini, Nate           10 McQuaid Jesuit           20:00   24             
 28 Coddington, Garitt        10 Honeoye Falls-Lima       20:01                  
 29 Ceccanti, Nick             9 Irondequoit              20:04   25             
 30 James, Harrison           11 Honeoye Falls-Lima       20:08                  
 31 Kling, Sean               12 Honeoye Falls-Lima       20:10                  
 32 Williamson, Mac           11 McQuaid Jesuit           20:11   26             
 33 Bremer, Conrad             9 Victor Central           20:11   27             
 34 Boy, NoTag                   Aquinas Institute        20:14                  
 35 Dibiase-Cole, Andrew      11 Penfield                 20:19   28             
 36 Palmerini, Mike           11 McQuaid Jesuit           20:20   29             
 37 Hettel, Eric              10 Penfield                 20:25   30             
 38 Dertinger, Ben             9 Webster Schroeder        20:27   31             
 39 Urban, Shane               9 Victor Central           20:28   32             
 40 Hartman, Tyler            12 Greece Olympia           20:30   33             
 41 Dence, Jacob              10 Irondequoit              20:31   34             
 42 Allen, David              12 Victor Central           20:38   35             
 43 Harrison, Jason           11 Webster Schroeder        20:38   36             
 44 Ryan, Matt                10 Webster Schroeder        20:39   37             
 45 Henry, Noah               11 McQuaid Jesuit           20:41   38             
 46 Cantafio, Paul             9 West Seneca West         20:52   39             
 47 Williamson, Hobart        11 McQuaid Jesuit           20:55                  
 48 Killip, Sean               9 Webster Schroeder        20:56                  
 49 Heyer, Kyle               12 Penfield                 20:59   40             
 50 Temple, Jonah             10 McQuaid Jesuit           21:00                  
 51 Ciao, Ben                 12 Victor Central           21:01   41             
 52 Schifano, Calvin          10 West Seneca West         21:04   42             
 53 Iovoli, Colton            12 Victor Central           21:07   43             
 54 Zariczny, Nathan          10 Penfield                 21:08                  
 55 Allen, Chris               9 Penfield                 21:09                  
 56 Smith, Chauncey           12 Honeoye Falls-Lima       21:10                  
 57 Stephany, Matt            12 Honeoye Falls-Lima       21:14                  
 58 Acquilano, Virgil         11 Penfield                 21:14                  
 59 Shashaty, Harrison        10 Honeoye Falls-Lima       21:18                  
 60 Campbell, Ian             11 McQuaid Jesuit           21:19                  
 61 Lunn, Justin               9 Webster Schroeder        21:23                  
 62 Mulvey, Ben                9 Penfield                 21:23                  
 63 Rogers, Justin            10 Webster Schroeder        21:26                  
 64 Bradley, Nathan            9 Honeoye Falls-Lima       21:27                  
 65 Lyons, Lucas               9 Webster Schroeder        21:28                  
 66 Miller, Tavi               9 Victor Central           21:30   44             
 67 Piretta, Enrico           12 Webster Schroeder        21:36                  
 68 Heiler, Greg              11 McQuaid Jesuit           21:39                  
 69 VanKuren, Noah            11 Victor Central           21:43                  
 70 Farnand, Kevin            12 McQuaid Jesuit           21:43                  
 71 Black, Nathan              9 Victor Central           21:44                  
 72 Ratajczak, Matthew        11 West Seneca West         21:46   45             
 73 Rogers, Jack              11 Webster Schroeder        21:47                  
 74 Graham, John               9 Irondequoit              21:47   46             
 75 Nicolella, Andrew          9 Victor Central           21:49                  
 76 Lockhart, Evan            10 Penfield                 21:50                  
 77 Edelbach, Josh             9 Honeoye Falls-Lima       21:57                  
 78 Colaizzi, Ben             10 Honeoye Falls-Lima       22:01                  
 79 Kidd, Jacob                9 Honeoye Falls-Lima       22:06                  
 80 Shellard, Colin           12 Irondequoit              22:10   47             
 81 Tracey, Ethan             10 Irondequoit              22:14                  
 82 Leone, Nick               10 Irondequoit              22:17                  
 83 Agee, Spencer              9 Victor Central           22:22                  
 84 Pangrazio, Branden        11 Niagara Wheatfield       22:23   48             
 85 Clark, Collin              9 Irondequoit              22:26                  
 86 White, Alex                9 Irondequoit              22:26                  
 87 Cole, Henry               10 Honeoye Falls-Lima       22:27                  
 88 Barski, Josh               9 Honeoye Falls-Lima       22:35                  
 89 Bivona, Jason              9 Victor Central           22:35                  
 90 Mruzek, Phil              10 McQuaid Jesuit           22:41                  
 91 Muto, Corey               10 Webster Schroeder        22:43                  
 92 Smith, Ty                  9 Williamson Central       22:45   49             
 93 Arieno, Jonathan           9 Aquinas Institute        22:46                  
 94 Baronsky, Alex            12 Victor Central           22:47                  
 95 Agar, Jack                 9 Honeoye Falls-Lima       22:48                  
 96 D'Andrea, Nathan          11 Brockport                22:49                  
 97 Miller, Mason              9 Niagara Wheatfield       22:59   50             
 98 Pokriki, Andrew            9 West Seneca West         23:06   51             
 99 Cannon, Brian             10 Honeoye Falls-Lima       23:09                  
100 McGrath, Jonah            11 Penfield                 23:14                  
101 Zhu, Ruijie               12 Aquinas Institute        23:14                  
102 Verbree, Owen              9 Penfield                 23:15                  
103 Scriber, Adam              9 Williamson Central       23:20   52             
104 Braham, Jeffery            8 Niagara Wheatfield       23:23   53             
105 Faticone, Tommy           10 Penfield                 23:30                  
106 Johnson, Garrett           9 Greece Olympia           23:33   54             
107 Edom, Jake                12 Honeoye Falls-Lima       23:44                  
108 Palmer, Adam               9 Greece Olympia           23:48   55             
109 Buchovecky, Matt           9 Victor Central           23:55                  
110 Dyson, Peter               9 Webster Schroeder        23:55                  
111 Soule, Joe                 9 Penfield                 23:57                  
112 Pettinaro, Marco          10 Penfield                 23:57                  
113 Alexander, John            9 Webster Schroeder        23:59                  
114 Lake, Timmy                9 Williamson Central       24:01   56             
115 Sharma, Anirudh            9 Webster Schroeder        24:25                  
116 Buehler, Gavin             9 Williamson Central       24:43   57             
117 Allen, Rook               10 Williamson Central       25:04   58             
118 Leathersich, Gavin        10 Brockport                25:08                  
119 Shaertl, Nick             10 McQuaid Jesuit           25:21                  
120 Scheuerman, Will          11 McQuaid Jesuit           25:34                  
121 Spiegellhoff, Jack         9 Victor Central           25:49                  
122 Jacoby, Wady              11 Penfield                 25:58                  
123 Rochevot, Lucas           10 Williamson Central       26:28   59             
124 Magee, Max                 9 Honeoye Falls-Lima       27:00                  
125 Thomas, Curt               9 Aquinas Institute        27:04                  
126 Manth, Justin             11 Niagara Wheatfield       27:19   60             
127 Allen, Conner              9 Niagara Wheatfield       27:20   61             
128 Maglio, Peter              9 Niagara Wheatfield       28:23   62             
129 Acosta, Manny             11 Irondequoit              28:24                  
130 Vonrathonyi, Ian           9 Greece Olympia           30:45   63             
131 Judge, Brandon            10 Greece Olympia           32:28   64             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Honeoye Falls-Lima           27    1    3    6    8    9   10   11          
      Total Time:  1:32:19.00                                                    
         Average:    18:27.80                                                    
   2 Penfield                     63    4    5    7   19   28   30   40          
      Total Time:  1:35:20.00                                                    
         Average:    19:04.00                                                    
   3 Webster Schroeder            94   12   16   17   18   31   36   37          
      Total Time:  1:37:29.00                                                    
         Average:    19:29.80                                                    
   4 McQuaid Jesuit               99   14   15   20   24   26   29   38          
      Total Time:  1:38:15.00                                                    
         Average:    19:39.00                                                    
   5 Irondequoit                 115   13   21   22   25   34   46   47          
      Total Time:  1:39:15.00                                                    
         Average:    19:51.00                                                    
   6 Victor Central              137    2   27   32   35   41   43   44          
      Total Time:  1:40:23.00                                                    
         Average:    20:04.60                                                    
   7 West Seneca West            200   23   39   42   45   51                    
      Total Time:  1:46:44.00                                                    
         Average:    21:20.80                                                    
   8 Greece Olympia              269   33   54   55   63   64                    
      Total Time:  2:11:04.00                                                    
         Average:    26:12.80                                                    
   9 Williamson Central          272   49   52   56   57   58   59               
      Total Time:  1:59:53.00                                                    
         Average:    23:58.60                                                    
  10 Niagara Wheatfield          272   48   50   53   60   61   62               
      Total Time:  2:03:24.00                                                    
         Average:    24:40.80