Yen Timing Service - Contractor License                    HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                     Penfield-Irondequoit Invit - 10/9/2015                      
                                    Penfield                                     
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 3  Girls 5k Run CC Varsity
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Miller, Claire            12 Penfield                 19:38    1             
  2 McDaniel, Sydney          12 Honeoye Falls-Lima       19:43    2             
  3 Shellard, Madeleine       10 Irondequoit              19:52    3             
  4 Rybczynski, Anna           9 West Seneca West         20:01    4             
  5 Willcox, Julia            11 Skaneateles              20:10                  
  6 Carlson, Chloe            12 Honeoye Falls-Lima       20:11    5             
  7 Reed, Payton              10 Honeoye Falls-Lima       20:11    6             
  8 Sedita, Megan             12 Penfield                 20:13    7             
  9 Larkman, Emma              9 West Seneca West         20:13    8             
 10 Wangler, Gabby            11 Honeoye Falls-Lima       20:16    9             
 11 Kron, Becky               10 Alden                    20:30   10             
 12 Wojnowski, Veronica       11 Eastridge                20:30                  
 13 Mackenzie, Cameron        10 Penfield                 20:31   11             
 14 Kurzweil, Charlotte       12 Mercy                    20:40   12             
 15 LiVecchi, Shania          12 West Seneca West         20:42   13             
 16 Strasser, Alshley          9 Alden                    20:45   14             
 17 Behrendt, Adriana          8 Wayne Central            20:49   15             
 18 McMullen, Megan            9 Aquinas Institute        20:54   16             
 19 Ronan, Mallory            12 Alden                    20:59   17             
 20 Fahrenholz, Tory          12 Penfield                 21:01   18             
 21 Warner, Savannah          11 Alden                    21:03   19             
 22 Ciurca, Sara               9 Mercy                    21:05   20             
 23 Mruk, Sarah                8 West Seneca West         21:10   21             
 24 Dovi, Maddie              10 Mercy                    21:11   22             
 25 Dunne, Maya               10 Honeoye Falls-Lima       21:13   23             
 26 Bond, Sarah               11 Honeoye Falls-Lima       21:14   24             
 27 Spagnola, Julia            9 Mercy                    21:18   25             
 28 Dusza, Ashley             12 Alden                    21:18   26             
 29 Giugno, Katie             10 Mercy                    21:25   27             
 30 Sargeant, Katie           12 Mercy                    21:30   28             
 31 Reed, Bailey              12 Honeoye Falls-Lima       21:33   29             
 32 Knapp, Mickey              9 Aquinas Institute        21:36   30             
 33 Angus, McKenzie           12 Penfield                 21:42   31             
 34 Mathes, Emma               9 Albion                   21:43   32             
 35 Hansen, Natalie           10 Penfield                 21:44   33             
 36 Farrell, Kelly            11 Penfield                 21:50   34             
 37 Weber, Emma               11 Mercy                    21:54   35             
 38 McKnight, Jocelyn         10 Irondequoit              21:56   36             
 39 Condon, Natalie           10 Skaneateles              21:58                  
 40 Kessler, Bailey           12 West Seneca West         22:01   37             
 41 Achtziger-Hughes, Victor   8 Niagara Wheatfield       22:02   38             
 42 Ramsey, Elizabeth          9 Webster Schroeder        22:05   39             
 43 Davis, Elena              10 Irondequoit              22:06   40             
 44 Patterson, Meredith       12 Albion                   22:23   41             
 45 Gruttadauro, Annmarie     10 Brockport                22:25   42             
 46 Villanti, Maria           11 Honeoye Falls-Lima       22:26                  
 47 Vanderlip, Madison         9 West Seneca West         22:27   43             
 48 Stainsby, Allison          9 West Seneca West         22:27   44             
 49 Tan, Rebekka              10 Webster Schroeder        22:30   45             
 50 Steensma, Tara            10 Wayne Central            22:35   46             
 51 Malanowski, Caitlin       12 Albion                   22:37   47             
 52 Dyson, Abby               11 Webster Schroeder        22:42   48             
 53 Carney, Adelyn             8 Webster Schroeder        22:46   49             
 54 Wensley, Kyra             10 Penfield                 22:50                  
 55 Dodds, Morgan              9 Skaneateles              22:52                  
 56 Vadala, Nina               9 West Seneca West         23:04                  
 57 Allen, Ashlyn             11 Niagara Wheatfield       23:06   50             
 58 King, Alyssa               9 Alden                    23:10   51             
 59 Steinmann, Mikala         11 Williamson Central       23:12                  
 60 Grammer, Hannah           10 Albion                   23:18   52             
 61 Minotti, Samantha         10 Alden                    23:21   53             
 62 Adams, Mallory             9 Albion                   23:24   54             
 63 VanCamp, Alyson            9 Marion                   23:28   55             
 64 Dimgba, Chima             11 Greece Athena            23:32   56             
 65 Reynolds, Kiernan         11 West Seneca West         23:36                  
 66 Penafiel, Isabel           8 Albion                   23:36   57             
 67 Wojnowski, Suzanna         9 Eastridge                23:40                  
 68 Leone, Melina             10 Wayne Central            23:43   58             
 69 Vernon, Natalie            9 Marion                   23:48   59             
 70 Hillman, Samantha          8 Alden                    23:48                  
 71 Schumacher, Amy           12 Irondequoit              23:48   60             
 72 Mantha, Gianna            10 Irondequoit              24:06   61             
 73 DeFranco, Spring          10 Wayne Central            24:14   62             
 74 Collier, Indigo           11 Aquinas Institute        24:14   63             
 75 Roma, Makayla             12 Niagara Wheatfield       24:21   64             
 76 Alviti, Amara             10 Niagara Wheatfield       24:24   65             
 77 Stark, Taylor              9 Greece Athena            24:25   66             
 78 Opett, Alicia              9 Bishop Kearney           24:25                  
 79 Narburgh, Madison          9 Albion                   24:26   67             
 80 Hart, Madeleine           12 Brockport                24:31   68             
 81 Walker, Brianna           10 Webster Schroeder        24:33   69             
 82 Decker, Elizabeth         11 Eastridge                24:43                  
 83 Rose, Alyssa              12 Marion                   24:48   70             
 84 Jensen, Makayla           11 Marion                   24:52   71             
 85 Koss, Emily               12 Irondequoit              24:55   72             
 86 Dimgba, Kelechi            9 Greece Athena            24:55   73             
 87 Falkenstein, Danielle     12 Brockport                24:56   74             
 88 Davies, Sarah              9 Marion                   25:04   75             
 89 Nier, Ellegra             11 Greece Athena            25:07   76             
 90 Cahill, Amanda             9 Greece Athena            25:10   77             
 91 Johnstone, Sara            9 Wayne Central            25:14   78             
 92 Sandlin, Destiny          10 Irondequoit              25:21   79             
 93 Bresett, Desiree          11 Williamson Central       25:23                  
 94 Ackerson, Alexis          11 Niagara Wheatfield       25:23   80             
 95 Watters, Sydney           10 Niagara Wheatfield       25:38   81             
 96 Cadwallader, Caitlyn      12 Niagara Wheatfield       25:49   82             
 97 Amatore, Nicole           12 Brockport                25:52   83             
 98 Couch, Danielle           11 Niagara Wheatfield       25:54                  
 99 Miller, Victoria          10 Wayne Central            26:11   84             
100 Macdonald, Cassidy         9 Brockport                26:17   85             
101 Wallace, Jacyln           12 Alden                    26:24                  
102 Strauss, Emily             9 Wayne Central            26:25   86             
103 Johnson, Julia             9 Niagara Wheatfield       26:41                  
104 Diaz, Kasandra            11 Greece Olympia           26:47                  
105 Fink, Lindsay             10 Greece Athena            26:52   87             
106 Curry, Maeve               9 Brockport                27:16   88             
107 LaRocca, Molly            12 Brockport                27:30   89             
108 Laibe, Abigail             9 Greece Athena            27:34   90             
109 Kimball, Alyssa            9 Wayne Central            27:54                  
110 Coon, Elise               11 Eastridge                28:26                  
111 Worthy, Lauren            12 Aquinas Institute        29:48   91             
112 Garritano, Nicole         10 Williamson Central       30:06                  
113 Peabody, Abbey            10 Aquinas Institute        30:12   92             
114 Adams, Alexa               9 Albion                   30:13                  
115 Jackson, Laura            10 Wayne Central            30:34                  
116 Hossain, Samira           12 Aquinas Institute        30:54   93             
117 Tavino, Alyssa            12 Aquinas Institute        30:56   94             
118 French, Cheyenne          11 Aquinas Institute        33:49                  
119 Perez-Carter, Jamie       11 East Hs-Roch             35:46                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Honeoye Falls-Lima           45    2    5    6    9   23   24   29          
      Total Time:  1:41:34.00                                                    
         Average:    20:18.80                                                    
   2 Penfield                     68    1    7   11   18   31   33   34          
      Total Time:  1:43:05.00                                                    
         Average:    20:37.00                                                    
   3 West Seneca West             83    4    8   13   21   37   43   44          
      Total Time:  1:44:07.00                                                    
         Average:    20:49.40                                                    
   4 Alden                        86   10   14   17   19   26   51   53          
      Total Time:  1:44:35.00                                                    
         Average:    20:55.00                                                    
   5 Mercy                       106   12   20   22   25   27   28   35          
      Total Time:  1:45:39.00                                                    
         Average:    21:07.80                                                    
   6 Irondequoit                 200    3   36   40   60   61   72   79          
      Total Time:  1:51:48.00                                                    
         Average:    22:21.60                                                    
   7 Albion                      226   32   41   47   52   54   57   67          
      Total Time:  1:53:25.00                                                    
         Average:    22:41.00                                                    
   8 Webster Schroeder           250   39   45   48   49   69                    
      Total Time:  1:54:36.00                                                    
         Average:    22:55.20                                                    
   9 Wayne Central               259   15   46   58   62   78   84   86          
      Total Time:  1:56:35.00                                                    
         Average:    23:19.00                                                    
  10 Aquinas Institute           292   16   30   63   91   92   93   94          
      Total Time:  2:06:44.00                                                    
         Average:    25:20.80                                                    
  11 Niagara Wheatfield          297   38   50   64   65   80   81   82          
      Total Time:  1:59:16.00                                                    
         Average:    23:51.20                                                    
  12 Marion                      330   55   59   70   71   75                    
      Total Time:  2:02:00.00                                                    
         Average:    24:24.00                                                    
  13 Greece Athena               348   56   66   73   76   77   87   90          
      Total Time:  2:03:09.00                                                    
         Average:    24:37.80                                                    
  14 Brockport                   352   42   68   74   83   85   88   89          
      Total Time:  2:04:01.00                                                    
         Average:    24:48.20