Section V Cross Country Championships
                            Victor High School
                             November 7, 2015

                      Results by Yen Timing Services
                             www.yentiming.com

                             Boys Class B - 5K
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
PLACE  PTS NAME                GRADE SCHOOL          TIME     PACE  CLASS
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1    1 Nathan Lawler       10 Pittsford Mendon   15:59.2  5:09  B    1  T 
    2    2 Isaac Goodman       12 Pittsford Mendon   16:20.6  5:16  B    2  T 
    3    3 Paul Dellinger      11 Brighton           16:26.9  5:18  B    3  I 
    4    4 Caleb Covell        12 Eastridge          16:33.0  5:20  B    4  I 
    5    5 Jackson Tate        12 Honeoye Falls-Lima 16:35.8  5:21  B    5  I 
    6    6 Luke Robbins        12 Pittsford Sutherla 16:38.4  5:22  B    6  I 
    7    7 Griffin Hess        12 Pittsford Mendon   16:40.8  5:23  B    7  T 
    8    8 Liam Lyle           11 Honeoye Falls-Lima 16:46.0  5:24  B    8  I 
    9    9 Scott Loforte       10 Canandaigua        16:52.6  5:26  B    9    
   10   10 Jonah Simpson       11 Brighton           16:57.2  5:28  B   10    
   11   11 Henry Burton        12 Pittsford Mendon   17:07.5  5:31  B   11  T 
   12   12 Dillon Vandermortel 10 Newark             17:11.2  5:32  B   12    
   13   13 Paul Suflita        11 Greece Arcadia     17:11.8  5:33  B   13    
   14   14 Sam Trawick         11 Pittsford Mendon   17:12.5  5:33  B   14  T 
   15   15 Casey Woodward      11 Pittsford Mendon   17:16.5  5:34  B   15  T 
   16   16 Erik Lacourt        11 Brockport          17:17.4  5:34  B   16    
   17   17 Alec Andrews        10 Brockport          17:18.9  5:35  B   17    
   18   18 Nolan Hoh           12 Honeoye Falls-Lima 17:22.4  5:36  B   18    
   19   19 Nick Spinosa        12 Spencerport        17:25.8  5:37  B   19    
   20   20 Drew Schmitt        12 Brighton           17:26.7  5:37  B   20    
   21   21 Nate Barott         12 Canandaigua        17:31.2  5:39  B   21    
   22   22 Robert Thompson     10 Irondequoit        17:34.8  5:40  B   22    
   23   23 Ryan Thompson       9  Irondequoit        17:35.2  5:40  B   23    
   24   24 Erich Spaker        12 Honeoye Falls-Lima 17:40.2  5:42  B   24    
   25   25 Bryan Tornatore     12 Honeoye Falls-Lima 17:44.7  5:43  B   25    
   26   26 Trevor Stein        11 Brockport          17:46.6  5:44  B   26    
   27   27 Kody Derhak         12 Brighton           17:48.6  5:44  B   27    
   28   28 Jack Eastman        10 Honeoye Falls-Lima 17:48.7  5:44  B   28    
   29   29 Emanuel Garcia-Myer 12 Irondequoit        17:48.7  5:44  B   29    
   30   30 Ethan Bulmahn       11 Irondequoit        17:48.9  5:45  B   30    
   31   31 Cole Viavattene     10 Spencerport        17:50.0  5:45  B   31    
   32   32 Patrick Downey      12 Pittsford Sutherla 17:50.1  5:45  B   32    
   33   33 Justin Schramm      11 Greece Arcadia     17:54.5  5:46  B   33    
   34   34 Owen Goettler       11 Pittsford Sutherla 17:55.8  5:47  B   34    
   35   35 Cal Jantzi          12 Batavia            17:57.1  5:47  B   35    
   36   36 Shane Pease         10 Greece Athena      17:58.0  5:47  B   36    
   37   37 David Smith         9  Pittsford Sutherla 17:59.6  5:48  B   37    
   38      Ryshig Scott-Thomps 11 Wilson/E. Col      17:59.7  5:48  B   38    
   39   38 Nicholas Andrews    9  Brockport          18:03.9  5:49  B   39    
   40   39 Devin Perry         12 Honeoye Falls-Lima 18:05.8  5:50  B   40    
   41   40 Oliver Rapp         11 Brighton           18:09.9  5:51  B   41    
   42   41 Matt Levengood      11 Pittsford Sutherla 18:10.0  5:51  B   42    
   43   42 Collin Regan        10 Pittsford Sutherla 18:10.9  5:52  B   43    
   44   43 Nick Callisher      12 Batavia            18:13.0  5:52  B   44    
   45   44 Rickie Strong       12 Canandaigua        18:13.5  5:52  B   45    
   46   45 Matt Laframboise    9  Greece Arcadia     18:18.5  5:54  B   46    
   47   46 Drew Cuminale       9  Canandaigua        18:20.0  5:55  B   47    
   48   47 Aaron Albrecht      10 Brockport          18:20.5  5:55  B   48    
   49   48 Conor Fitzgerald    11 Pittsford Mendon   18:21.7  5:55  B   49  T 
   50   49 John Magnan         12 Canandaigua        18:22.1  5:55  B   50    
   51   50 Brandon Custer      11 Newark             18:24.0  5:56  B   51    
   52   51 Patrick Sayers      11 Aquinas Institute  18:24.2  5:56  B   52    
   53   52 Louis Leone         12 Batavia            18:24.5  5:56  B   53    
   54   53 Jarrod Roelands     12 Newark             18:30.2  5:58  B   54    
   55   54 Patrick Wilbur      11 Brockport          18:31.9  5:58  B   55    
   56   55 Aaron Freedman      10 Irondequoit        18:32.8  5:59  B   56    
   57   56 William Stone       11 Brighton           18:34.7  5:59  B   57    
   58   57 Zakariah Jantzi     9  Batavia            18:35.2  5:59  B   58    
   59   58 Josh Peterson       12 Canandaigua        18:37.9  6:00  B   59    
   60   59 Nick Nguyen         12 Spencerport        18:39.0  6:01  B   60    
   61   60 Ethan Hilbert       10 Greece Arcadia     18:41.2  6:01  B   61    
   62   61 Alex Jones          11 Canandaigua        18:41.2  6:01  B   62    
   63   62 Trent Marasco       10 Spencerport        18:42.2  6:02  B   63    
   64   63 Joe Silivestro      11 Aquinas Institute  18:45.6  6:03  B   64    
   65   64 Patrick Fitzgerald  10 Geneva             18:46.6  6:03  B   65    
   66   65 Garrett Glanton     8  Pittsford Sutherla 18:48.1  6:04  B   66    
   67   66 Tanner Freida       12 Wayne Central      18:53.2  6:05  B   67    
   68   67 Thomas Dellinger    11 Brighton           18:58.0  6:07  B   68    
   69   68 Jackson Correia     11 Newark             18:59.8  6:07  B   69    
   70   69 Tyler Bentinvenga   11 Greece Arcadia     19:01.7  6:08  B   70    
   71   70 Kristopher Kuszlyk  9  Batavia            19:02.0  6:08  B   71    
   72   71 Zech Nower          11 Newark             19:06.3  6:09  B   72    
   73   72 Adam Yeager         10 Irondequoit        19:08.0  6:10  B   73    
   74   73 Noah Eighmey        9  Geneva             19:14.6  6:12  B   74    
   75   74 Jacob Yare          11 Aquinas Institute  19:19.1  6:14  B   75    
   76   75 Jacob Winden        10 Greece Arcadia     19:19.7  6:14  B   76    
   77   76 Colin Shellard      12 Irondequoit        19:20.0  6:14  B   77    
   78   77 Ben Stalls          11 Eastridge          19:20.2  6:14  B   78    
   79   78 Jonathon Coleman    12 Newark             19:20.8  6:14  B   79    
   80   79 Zach Zaharkin       10 Spencerport        19:22.4  6:15  B   80    
   81   80 Demetrious Dowdell  12 Greece Olympia     19:24.7  6:15  B   81    
   82   81 Jordan Buisch       11 Geneva             19:26.7  6:16  B   82    
   83   82 Noah Winslow        12 Brockport          19:26.9  6:16  B   83    
   84   83 Wesley McKinley     11 Eastridge          19:28.2  6:16  B   84    
   85   84 Aaron Scholz        10 Wayne Central      19:29.3  6:17  B   85    
   86   85 Liam Mears          12 Spencerport        19:29.8  6:17  B   86    
   87   86 Brett Patmore       10 Spencerport        19:34.9  6:19  B   87    
   88   87 Tyler Gaus          12 Batavia            19:37.5  6:19  B   88    
   89   88 Isaac Bushen        9  Aquinas Institute  19:39.1  6:20  B   89    
   90   89 Andrew Williams-Mci 12 Geneva             19:40.9  6:21  B   90    
   91   90 Liam Kellogg        10 Newark             19:48.7  6:23  B   91    
   92      Momoh Kamara        12 School Of The Arts 19:49.0  6:23  B   92    
   93   91 Brenden Humphries   10 Aquinas Institute  19:56.4  6:26  B   93    
   94   92 Kenny Santiago      10 Geneva             20:01.3  6:27  B   94    
   95   93 Cooper Whiteleather 10 Geneva             20:01.9  6:27  B   95    
   96   94 Lucas Cupelli       9  Geneva             20:07.7  6:29  B   96    
   97   95 Jackson Martino     12 Wayne Central      20:12.6  6:31  B   97    
   98   96 Edris Mohammad      9  Greece Olympia     20:29.4  6:36  B   98    
   99   97 Matt Trabold        9  Wayne Central      20:39.9  6:40  B   99    
  100   98 Colin Cusack        12 Greece Arcadia     20:41.1  6:40  B  100    
  101   99 Dylan Gaus          10 Batavia            20:45.4  6:41  B  101    
  102  100 James Day           12 Eastridge          20:47.0  6:42  B  102    
  103  101 Jon Maldanado       12 Eastridge          20:50.1  6:43  B  103    
  104      Dezmond Virella     11 Wilson/E. Col      20:55.3  6:45  B  104    
  105  102 Jon Jones           9  Wayne Central      20:56.7  6:45  B  105    
  106  103 Manjinder Brar      12 Greece Olympia     20:57.0  6:45  B  106    
  107  104 Tyler Hartman       12 Greece Olympia     21:00.4  6:46  B  107    
  108  105 Jaiden Burlee       9  Wayne Central      21:01.9  6:47  B  108    
  109  106 Lukas Switzer       10 Greece Athena      21:07.6  6:48  B  109    
  110  107 Zach Wright         9  Greece Olympia     21:15.8  6:51  B  110    
  111      Jacob Gilbert-Mahon 12 School Of The Arts 21:27.4  6:55  B  111    
  112  108 Clifford Imes       11 Eastridge          21:28.3  6:55  B  112    
  113  109 Anthony Dirisio     9  Greece Athena      21:30.2  6:56  B  113    
  114  110 Michael Kishlar     12 Greece Olympia     21:37.4  6:58  B  114    
  115  111 Josh Tudor          12 Greece Athena      21:48.1  7:02  B  115    
  116  112 Anthony Bell        10 Aquinas Institute  21:50.6  7:02  B  116    
  117  113 Dwight Bolton       9  Eastridge          22:05.5  7:07  B  117    
  118      Samuel Ubiera       11 Vanguard           22:09.3  7:08  B  118    
  119  114 Cody Ward           10 Greece Olympia     22:16.2  7:11  B  119    
  120  115 Cody Mooney         11 Wayne Central      23:21.2  7:31  B  120    
  121      Haden Padilla       11 Vanguard           23:30.5  7:34  B  121    
  122  116 Ryan Boily          9  Greece Athena      23:33.9  7:36  B  122    
  123      Kyren Love          12 Vanguard           24:08.2  7:47  B  123    
  124      Nicholas Walker     12 School Of The Arts 26:06.2  8:25  B  124