Section V Cross Country Championships
                            Victor High School
                             November 7, 2015

                      Results by Yen Timing Services
                             www.yentiming.com

                             Boys Class D - 5K
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
PLACE  PTS NAME                GRADE SCHOOL          TIME     PACE  CLASS
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1    1 Alex Hogue          12 Wheatland-Chili    16:47.1  5:25  D    1  
    2    2 Hunter Clark        12 Arkport/Canaseraga 17:23.9  5:36  D    2  
    3    3 Nick Harrian        11 Campbell-Savona    17:30.0  5:38  D    3  
    4    4 Jake Blanchard      12 Keshequa           17:54.6  5:46  D    4  
    5    5 Zach Erickson       12 Honeoye Central    18:17.1  5:54  D    5  
    6    6 Friend Olsen        10 Honeoye Central    18:32.0  5:58  D    6  
    7    7 Ryan Snyder         10 Keshequa           18:32.4  5:59  D    7  
    8    8 Daniel Ferreri      12 Marion             18:36.7  6:00  D    8  
    9    9 Jesse Hallett       12 Honeoye Central    18:37.7  6:00  D    9  
   10   10 Aaron Clark         12 Wheatland-Chili    18:37.8  6:00  D   10  
   11   11 Jerry Miller        12 Avoca              18:41.5  6:01  D   11  
   12   12 Hudson Laprade      10 Arkport/Canaseraga 18:53.0  6:05  D   12  
   13   13 Rowan Melcher       11 Harley-Allendale-C 19:02.7  6:08  D   13  
   14   14 Codey Derick        12 Avoca              19:06.2  6:09  D   14  
   15   15 Trevor Healy        10 Honeoye Central    19:07.8  6:10  D   15  
   16   16 Austin Strobel      11 Keshequa           19:12.6  6:11  D   16  
   17   17 Ben Appleton        12 Lima Christian     19:12.9  6:12  D   17  
   18   18 Jacob Appleton      9  Lima Christian     19:16.3  6:13  D   18  
   19   19 Nathan Sawyer       12 Red Jacket         19:17.1  6:13  D   19  
   20   20 Drew Blencowe       10 Campbell-Savona    19:23.2  6:15  D   20  
   21   21 Jacob Thomas        10 Honeoye Central    19:28.3  6:17  D   21  
   22   22 Jacob Fitzpatrick   10 Campbell-Savona    19:30.1  6:17  D   22  
   23   23 Dennis Pierce       9  Arkport/Canaseraga 19:35.2  6:19  D   23  
   24   24 Jared Raab          11 Hammondsport       19:35.4  6:19  D   24  
   25   25 Tyler Hill          10 Hammondsport       19:36.4  6:19  D   25  
   26      Benjamin Seelye     9  Cuba-Rushford      19:37.4  6:19  D   26  
   27   26 Bryce Herington     11 Arkport/Canaseraga 19:38.0  6:20  D   27  
   28   27 Kolton Hawkins      10 Jasper-Troupsburg  19:39.1  6:20  D   28  
   29   28 Aaron Berghash      12 Wheatland-Chili    19:39.4  6:20  D   29  
   30   29 Levi Silvarole      11 Wheatland-Chili    19:47.5  6:23  D   30  
   31   30 Mike Rizzo          12 Red Jacket         19:49.4  6:23  D   31  
   32   31 Jacob Gualtieri     10 Notre Dame-Batavia 19:53.3  6:25  D   32  
   33   32 Josh Pitt           11 Honeoye Central    20:00.8  6:27  D   33  
   34   33 Walter Schaertl     12 Red Jacket         20:05.1  6:28  D   34  
   35   34 Lance Todd          12 Keshequa           20:09.0  6:30  D   35  
   36   35 Nathan Statt        12 Marion             20:10.1  6:30  D   36  
   37   36 Devin Evarts        10 Avoca              20:12.4  6:31  D   37  
   38   37 Connor Higbee       11 Marion             20:12.7  6:31  D   38  
   39   38 Nick Seppeler       12 Marion             20:13.0  6:31  D   39  
   40   39 Elijah Otto         9  Wheatland-Chili    20:13.7  6:31  D   40  
   41   40 Thomas Berggren     10 Notre Dame-Batavia 20:14.6  6:31  D   41  
   42   41 Danny Cook          12 Wheatland-Chili    20:15.5  6:32  D   42  
   43   42 Jarrett Wehle       12 Wheatland-Chili    20:27.1  6:35  D   43  
   44   43 Josh O'Neil         12 Jasper-Troupsburg  20:30.9  6:37  D   44  
   45   44 James Berggren      10 Notre Dame-Batavia 20:31.9  6:37  D   45  
   46   45 Spencer Madsen      11 Red Jacket         20:35.9  6:38  D   46  
   47   46 Marcos Dela Osa Cru 9  Marion             20:37.2  6:39  D   47  
   48   47 Andrew Doody        12 Red Jacket         20:46.9  6:42  D   48  
   49   48 Dawson Lamora       10 Marion             20:47.4  6:42  D   49  
   50   49 Jackson Bill        10 Arkport/Canaseraga 20:51.8  6:43  D   50  
   51   50 Tyler Fuller        9  Notre Dame-Batavia 21:00.7  6:46  D   51  
   52   51 Joe Massaro         12 Red Jacket         21:01.9  6:47  D   52  
   53   52 Jesse McCormick     12 Kendall            21:03.4  6:47  D   53  
   54   53 Fradj Frad          12 Jasper-Troupsburg  21:07.2  6:48  D   54  
   55   54 Noah McKaig         10 Marion             21:09.5  6:49  D   55  
   56   55 Thomas Kressly      8  Hammondsport       21:10.5  6:49  D   56  
   57   56 Jackson Baron       10 Harley-Allendale-C 21:15.0  6:51  D   57  
   58   57 Joseph Dick         9  Campbell-Savona    21:20.2  6:53  D   58  
   59   58 Tristan Seal        9  Keshequa           21:23.6  6:54  D   59  
   60   59 Brock Greunke       11 Arkport/Canaseraga 21:29.0  6:55  D   60  
   61   60 Wil Elliott         11 Keshequa           21:32.5  6:57  D   61  
   62      Sean Carroll        12 Bishop Kearney     21:33.4  6:57  D   62  
   63   61 David Kuehnert      11 Red Jacket         21:37.4  6:58  D   63  
   64   62 Jarrett Marrapese   9  Honeoye Central    21:37.9  6:58  D   64  
   65   63 Michael Cranmer     12 Hammondsport       21:42.2  7:00  D   65  
   66   64 Louis Payne         9  Arkport/Canaseraga 21:42.8  7:00  D   66  
   67   65 Bennett Kukla       11 Harley-Allendale-C 21:44.2  7:00  D   67  
   68   66 Brandon Patten      12 Kendall            21:45.1  7:01  D   68  
   69   67 Caleb Arrigenna     9  Avoca              21:51.7  7:03  D   69  
   70   68 Graham O'Donnell    11 Hammondsport       21:52.8  7:03  D   70  
   71      Jacob-Kurtis Guy    8  Northstar Christia 21:58.4  7:05  D   71  
   72      Brett Whiting       8  Northstar Christia 22:21.0  7:12  D   72  
   73   69 Jordan Laursen      12 Campbell-Savona    22:22.5  7:13  D   73  
   74   70 Nate O'Brachta      9  Avoca              22:25.4  7:14  D   74  
   75   71 Colin Welch         11 Lima Christian     22:26.4  7:14  D   75  
   76   72 David Doan          9  Notre Dame-Batavia 22:27.4  7:14  D   76  
   77   73 Corwin Perry        10 Harley-Allendale-C 22:29.6  7:15  D   77  
   78   74 Brandon Allen       12 Lima Christian     22:34.0  7:16  D   78  
   79   75 Sidney Davis        11 Jasper-Troupsburg  22:34.5  7:16  D   79  
   80   76 Adam Hadley         11 Jasper-Troupsburg  22:52.9  7:22  D   80  
   81   77 Bobby Wightman      12 Campbell-Savona    22:54.2  7:23  D   81  
   82   78 Kai Liang           11 Lima Christian     22:56.5  7:24  D   82  
   83   79 Danny Wurzer        12 Campbell-Savona    23:17.6  7:30  D   83  
   84   80 Brandon Drake       11 Jasper-Troupsburg  23:26.7  7:33  D   84  
   85      Jack Mancarella     9  Bishop Kearney     23:28.3  7:34  D   85  
   86   81 Brandon Miller      11 Kendall            23:42.9  7:38  D   86  
   87   82 Daniel Kosson       10 Harley-Allendale-C 24:01.4  7:44  D   87  
   88   83 Caleb Henion        10 Kendall            24:37.9  7:56  D   88  
   89   84 Bryan Moscicki      12 Notre Dame-Batavia 24:40.7  7:57  D   89  
   90   85 Matthew Drake       9  Jasper-Troupsburg  25:31.9  8:14  D   90  
   91   86 Ethan Billings      9  Kendall            27:36.4  8:54  D   91