Section V Cross Country Championships
                            Victor High School
                             November 7, 2015

                      Results by Yen Timing Services
                             www.yentiming.com

                        Boys Class DD/D Merged - 5K
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
PLACE  PTS NAME                GRADE SCHOOL          TIME     PACE  CLASS
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1    1 Dawson Bathgate     12 East Rochester     16:30.0  5:19  DD   1  I 
    2    2 Alex Hogue          12 Wheatland-Chili    16:47.1  5:25  D    1  I 
    3    3 Hunter Clark        12 Arkport/Canaseraga 17:23.9  5:36  D    2  I 
    4    4 Nick Harrian        11 Campbell-Savona    17:30.0  5:38  D    3  I 
    5    5 Eric Wright         12 Warsaw             17:45.6  5:43  DD   2  I 
    6    6 Evan McIlwain       10 Addison            17:48.8  5:44  DD   3  T 
    7    7 Cole O'Donnell      10 Oakfield/Elba      17:52.1  5:46  DD   4    
    8    8 Josh Larmon         11 Oakfield/Elba      17:52.9  5:46  DD   5    
    9    9 Jake Blanchard      12 Keshequa           17:54.6  5:46  D    4    
   10   10 Joseph Thompson     11 Addison            18:04.4  5:50  DD   6  T 
   11   11 Breandan Mantz      11 Red Creek          18:09.1  5:51  DD   7    
   12   12 Ethan Dorow         12 East Rochester     18:10.9  5:52  DD   8    
   13   13 Aaron Vivlamore     9  Red Creek          18:11.0  5:52  DD   9    
   14   14 Sam Atwater         10 Clyde-Savannah     18:11.8  5:52  DD  10    
   15      Christian Valento   11 Pavilion/York      18:12.1  5:52  DD  11    
   16   15 Nate Disalvo        12 Oakfield/Elba      18:12.1  5:52  DD  12    
   17   16 Zach Erickson       12 Honeoye Central    18:17.1  5:54  D    5    
   18   17 Ethan Dietschler    10 Lyons              18:20.0  5:55  DD  13    
   19   18 Stephen Thompson    11 Addison            18:23.6  5:56  DD  14  T 
   20   19 Ryan English        10 Addison            18:25.2  5:56  DD  15  T 
   21   20 Friend Olsen        10 Honeoye Central    18:32.0  5:58  D    6    
   22   21 Ryan Snyder         10 Keshequa           18:32.4  5:59  D    7    
   23   22 Tyler Jones         10 Williamson Central 18:34.8  5:59  DD  16    
   24   23 Daniel Ferreri      12 Marion             18:36.7  6:00  D    8    
   25   24 Jesse Hallett       12 Honeoye Central    18:37.7  6:00  D    9    
   26   25 Aaron Clark         12 Wheatland-Chili    18:37.8  6:00  D   10    
   27   26 Jerry Miller        12 Avoca              18:41.5  6:01  D   11    
   28   27 Hunter Yates        11 Clyde-Savannah     18:48.3  6:04  DD  17    
   29   28 Hudson Laprade      10 Arkport/Canaseraga 18:53.0  6:05  D   12    
   30   29 Gavin Bathgate      9  East Rochester     18:55.1  6:06  DD  18    
   31   30 Dustin Rider        11 Geneseo            18:56.1  6:06  DD  19    
   32   31 Kyle Hainsworth     11 Geneseo            19:00.1  6:07  DD  20    
   33   32 Rowan Melcher       11 Harley-Allendale-C 19:02.7  6:08  D   13    
   34   33 Anderson Bradshaw   11 Alexander Central  19:03.1  6:08  DD  21    
   35   34 Jonah Burton        12 Addison            19:05.1  6:09  DD  22  T 
   36   35 Codey Derick        12 Avoca              19:06.2  6:09  D   14    
   37   36 Justin Hannan       10 Byron-Bergen       19:06.7  6:10  DD  23    
   38   37 Odin Patanzo        12 Lyons              19:07.7  6:10  DD  24    
   39   38 Trevor Healy        10 Honeoye Central    19:07.8  6:10  D   15    
   40   39 Austin Strobel      11 Keshequa           19:12.6  6:11  D   16    
   41   40 Ben Appleton        12 Lima Christian     19:12.9  6:12  D   17    
   42   41 Trevor Zauner       11 Alexander Central  19:14.7  6:12  DD  25    
   43   42 Zachary Demay       11 East Rochester     19:15.4  6:12  DD  26    
   44   43 Jacob Appleton      9  Lima Christian     19:16.3  6:13  D   18    
   45   44 Nathan Sawyer       12 Red Jacket         19:17.1  6:13  D   19    
   46   45 Henry Pflaumer      11 Oakfield/Elba      19:18.3  6:13  DD  27    
   47   46 Nathan Hough        10 Addison            19:20.5  6:14  DD  28  T 
   48   47 Will Beckhorn       10 Addison            19:20.6  6:14  DD  29  T 
   49   48 Joseph Yaeger       11 Alexander Central  19:22.1  6:15  DD  30    
   50   49 Drew Blencowe       10 Campbell-Savona    19:23.2  6:15  D   20    
   51   50 Ashton Maracle      8  East Rochester     19:24.6  6:15  DD  31    
   52   51 Jacob Thomas        10 Honeoye Central    19:28.3  6:17  D   21    
   53   52 Jacob Fitzpatrick   10 Campbell-Savona    19:30.1  6:17  D   22    
   54   53 Cedric St. Louis    9  World of Inquiry   19:31.4  6:18  DD  32    
   55   54 Nate Palmer         11 Williamson Central 19:31.7  6:18  DD  33    
   56   55 Dennis Pierce       9  Arkport/Canaseraga 19:35.2  6:19  D   23    
   57   56 Jared Raab          11 Hammondsport       19:35.4  6:19  D   24    
   58   57 Tyler Hill          10 Hammondsport       19:36.4  6:19  D   25    
   59      Benjamin Seelye     9  Cuba-Rushford      19:37.4  6:19  D   26    
   60   58 Mark Anauo          9  Oakfield/Elba      19:37.8  6:20  DD  34    
   61   59 Bryce Herington     11 Arkport/Canaseraga 19:38.0  6:20  D   27    
   62   60 Kolton Hawkins      10 Jasper-Troupsburg  19:39.1  6:20  D   28    
   63   61 Aaron Berghash      12 Wheatland-Chili    19:39.4  6:20  D   29    
   64   62 Jd Grell            11 Williamson Central 19:41.4  6:21  DD  35    
   65   63 Jonathan Tyx        11 Alexander Central  19:45.9  6:22  DD  36    
   66   64 Ryan Hawkins        9  Bloomfield         19:46.3  6:22  DD  37    
   67   65 Mike Bowen          11 Oakfield/Elba      19:46.6  6:22  DD  38    
   68   66 Levi Silvarole      11 Wheatland-Chili    19:47.5  6:23  D   30    
   69   67 Ryan Dunlap         12 Oakfield/Elba      19:48.6  6:23  DD  39    
   70   68 Xavier Anderson     12 World of Inquiry   19:49.3  6:23  DD  40    
   71   69 Mike Rizzo          12 Red Jacket         19:49.4  6:23  D   31    
   72   70 Matthew Huffman     11 Avon Central       19:51.6  6:24  DD  41    
   73   71 Jacob Gualtieri     10 Notre Dame-Batavia 19:53.3  6:25  D   32    
   74   72 Lawson Henderson    9  Red Creek          19:54.7  6:25  DD  42    
   75   73 Connor Ricotta      10 Avon Central       19:54.9  6:25  DD  43    
   76   74 Bradley Smith       9  Avon Central       19:56.9  6:26  DD  44    
   77   75 Devin Campbell      9  Bloomfield         19:59.6  6:27  DD  45    
   78   76 Josh Pitt           11 Honeoye Central    20:00.8  6:27  D   33    
   79   77 Walter Schaertl     12 Red Jacket         20:05.1  6:28  D   34    
   80   78 Lance Todd          12 Keshequa           20:09.0  6:30  D   35    
   81   79 Zach Hannan         8  Byron-Bergen       20:09.6  6:30  DD  46    
   82   80 Nathan Statt        12 Marion             20:10.1  6:30  D   36    
   83   81 Devin Evarts        10 Avoca              20:12.4  6:31  D   37    
   84   82 Connor Higbee       11 Marion             20:12.7  6:31  D   38    
   85   83 Nick Seppeler       12 Marion             20:13.0  6:31  D   39    
   86   84 Elijah Otto         9  Wheatland-Chili    20:13.7  6:31  D   40    
   87   85 Thomas Berggren     10 Notre Dame-Batavia 20:14.6  6:31  D   41    
   88   86 Danny Cook          12 Wheatland-Chili    20:15.5  6:32  D   42    
   89   87 Jarrett Wehle       12 Wheatland-Chili    20:27.1  6:35  D   43    
   90   88 Nathan McGuire      12 Warsaw             20:27.3  6:36  DD  47    
   91   89 Dakota White        12 Byron-Bergen       20:28.0  6:36  DD  48    
   92   90 Zachary Smith       12 Alexander Central  20:29.7  6:36  DD  49    
   93   91 Noshua Crymer       11 Red Creek          20:30.9  6:37  DD  50    
   94   92 Josh O'Neil         12 Jasper-Troupsburg  20:30.9  6:37  D   44    
   95   93 Trevor Robbins      11 Caledonia-Mumford  20:31.8  6:37  DD  51    
   96   94 James Berggren      10 Notre Dame-Batavia 20:31.9  6:37  D   45    
   97   95 Spencer Madsen      11 Red Jacket         20:35.9  6:38  D   46    
   98   96 Marcos Dela Osa Cru 9  Marion             20:37.2  6:39  D   47    
   99   97 Chandler Bow        10 Byron-Bergen       20:39.0  6:39  DD  52    
  100   98 Kyle Sharp          12 Clyde-Savannah     20:40.0  6:40  DD  53    
  101   99 Nate Niles          11 Williamson Central 20:42.3  6:40  DD  54    
  102  100 Jesse Smith         12 Lyons              20:42.4  6:40  DD  55    
  103  101 Andrew Doody        12 Red Jacket         20:46.9  6:42  D   48    
  104  102 Dawson Lamora       10 Marion             20:47.4  6:42  D   49    
  105  103 Bryan Horne         12 Avon Central       20:48.8  6:42  DD  56    
  106  104 Jackson Bill        10 Arkport/Canaseraga 20:51.8  6:43  D   50    
  107  105 Brandon Jones       12 Caledonia-Mumford  20:53.7  6:44  DD  57    
  108  106 Devon Goodman       10 Clyde-Savannah     20:59.4  6:46  DD  58    
  109  107 Tyler Fuller        9  Notre Dame-Batavia 21:00.7  6:46  D   51    
  110  108 Joe Massaro         12 Red Jacket         21:01.9  6:47  D   52    
  111  109 Curtis Kreutter     12 Alexander Central  21:03.2  6:47  DD  59    
  112  110 Jesse McCormick     12 Kendall            21:03.4  6:47  D   53    
  113  111 Fradj Frad          12 Jasper-Troupsburg  21:07.2  6:48  D   54    
  114  112 Jerome Spinks       10 Byron-Bergen       21:08.2  6:49  DD  60    
  115  113 Paul Cripps         11 Geneseo            21:08.8  6:49  DD  61    
  116  114 Noah McKaig         10 Marion             21:09.5  6:49  D   55    
  117  115 Thomas Kressly      8  Hammondsport       21:10.5  6:49  D   56    
  118  116 Joe Zimmer          11 Geneseo            21:14.4  6:51  DD  62    
  119  117 Jackson Baron       10 Harley-Allendale-C 21:15.0  6:51  D   57    
  120  118 Sean Goodhue        11 Caledonia-Mumford  21:16.5  6:51  DD  63    
  121  119 Tyler Duvall        11 Red Creek          21:18.8  6:52  DD  64    
  122  120 Shawn Myers         10 Pembroke           21:19.4  6:52  DD  65    
  123  121 Joseph Dick         9  Campbell-Savona    21:20.2  6:53  D   58    
  124  122 Tristan Seal        9  Keshequa           21:23.6  6:54  D   59    
  125  123 Bryon Carroll       10 Caledonia-Mumford  21:25.3  6:54  DD  66    
  126  124 Brock Greunke       11 Arkport/Canaseraga 21:29.0  6:55  D   60    
  127  125 Halston McIntyre    10 Red Creek          21:30.4  6:56  DD  67    
  128  126 Aaron Buckland      12 Byron-Bergen       21:30.9  6:56  DD  68    
  129  127 Derek Austin        11 Bloomfield         21:31.1  6:56  DD  69    
  130  128 Wil Elliott         11 Keshequa           21:32.5  6:57  D   61    
  131      Sean Carroll        12 Bishop Kearney     21:33.4  6:57  D   62    
  132  129 Benjamin Slenker    10 Alexander Central  21:34.3  6:57  DD  70    
  133  130 Jack D'Angelo       9  Warsaw             21:35.3  6:57  DD  71    
  134  131 David Kuehnert      11 Red Jacket         21:37.4  6:58  D   63    
  135  132 Jarrett Marrapese   9  Honeoye Central    21:37.9  6:58  D   64    
  136  133 Alex Roach          9  Bloomfield         21:37.9  6:58  DD  72    
  137  134 Michael Cranmer     12 Hammondsport       21:42.2  7:00  D   65    
  138  135 Louis Payne         9  Arkport/Canaseraga 21:42.8  7:00  D   66    
  139  136 Bennett Kukla       11 Harley-Allendale-C 21:44.2  7:00  D   67    
  140  137 Brandon Patten      12 Kendall            21:45.1  7:01  D   68    
  141  138 Christopher Miller  12 Warsaw             21:45.9  7:01  DD  73    
  142  139 Alec Mann           10 Clyde-Savannah     21:48.2  7:02  DD  74    
  143  140 Andrew Hamblet      11 Clyde-Savannah     21:48.5  7:02  DD  75    
  144  141 Travis Anstee       12 Lyons              21:50.0  7:02  DD  76    
  145  142 Kolbi Brew          8  Byron-Bergen       21:51.5  7:03  DD  77    
  146  143 Caleb Arrigenna     9  Avoca              21:51.7  7:03  D   69    
  147  144 Alex Fullmer        11 Bloomfield         21:52.2  7:03  DD  78    
  148  145 Graham O'Donnell    11 Hammondsport       21:52.8  7:03  D   70    
  149      Jacob-Kurtis Guy    8  Northstar Christia 21:58.4  7:05  D   71    
  150  146 Tim Ellis           11 Geneseo            22:06.8  7:08  DD  79    
  151  147 Cody Jacobson       10 Lyons              22:07.6  7:08  DD  80    
  152  148 Jared Rodriguez     11 World of Inquiry   22:09.4  7:08  DD  81    
  153  149 Adam Schreiber      9  Williamson Central 22:15.0  7:10  DD  82    
  154  150 Cody Smith          10 East Rochester     22:18.1  7:11  DD  83    
  155      Brett Whiting       8  Northstar Christia 22:21.0  7:12  D   72    
  156  151 Jordan Laursen      12 Campbell-Savona    22:22.5  7:13  D   73    
  157  152 Nate O'Brachta      9  Avoca              22:25.4  7:14  D   74    
  158  153 Kyle Sinclair       10 Avon Central       22:25.5  7:14  DD  84    
  159  154 Colin Welch         11 Lima Christian     22:26.4  7:14  D   75    
  160  155 David Doan          9  Notre Dame-Batavia 22:27.4  7:14  D   76    
  161  156 Corwin Perry        10 Harley-Allendale-C 22:29.6  7:15  D   77    
  162  157 Brandon Allen       12 Lima Christian     22:34.0  7:16  D   78    
  163  158 Sidney Davis        11 Jasper-Troupsburg  22:34.5  7:16  D   79    
  164  159 Ty Smith            9  Williamson Central 22:35.1  7:17  DD  85    
  165  160 Camden Arlauckas    10 Avon Central       22:35.8  7:17  DD  86    
  166  161 Daniel Sonnenfeld   9  Pembroke           22:44.4  7:20  DD  87    
  167  162 Brian Noger         10 Williamson Central 22:45.5  7:20  DD  88    
  168  163 Joe Stout           11 Red Creek          22:46.8  7:20  DD  89    
  169  164 Noah Van Stralen    12 Bloomfield         22:50.2  7:22  DD  90    
  170  165 Adam Hadley         11 Jasper-Troupsburg  22:52.9  7:22  D   80    
  171  166 Bobby Wightman      12 Campbell-Savona    22:54.2  7:23  D   81    
  172  167 Michael Armstrong   9  Lyons              22:54.6  7:23  DD  91    
  173  168 Kai Liang           11 Lima Christian     22:56.5  7:24  D   82    
  174  169 Hunter Ford         12 Bloomfield         23:06.7  7:27  DD  92    
  175  170 Jon Doud            11 Pembroke           23:06.9  7:27  DD  93    
  176  171 Zach Goodman        8  Clyde-Savannah     23:13.3  7:29  DD  94    
  177  172 Danny Wurzer        12 Campbell-Savona    23:17.6  7:30  D   83    
  178  173 Juan Laporte Jr.    11 World of Inquiry   23:18.6  7:31  DD  95    
  179  174 Brandon Drake       11 Jasper-Troupsburg  23:26.7  7:33  D   84    
  180      Jack Mancarella     9  Bishop Kearney     23:28.3  7:34  D   85    
  181      Matt Sica           10 Pavilion/York      23:28.8  7:34  DD  96    
  182  175 Phillip Davis       9  World of Inquiry   23:30.7  7:35  DD  97    
  183  176 Nico Baletto        12 Avon Central       23:31.1  7:35  DD  98    
  184  177 Eduardo Casalmir    9  Lyons              23:34.4  7:36  DD  99    
  185  178 Brandon Miller      11 Kendall            23:42.9  7:38  D   86    
  186  179 Seth Milliman       11 Caledonia-Mumford  23:45.2  7:39  DD 100    
  187  180 Daniel Kosson       10 Harley-Allendale-C 24:01.4  7:44  D   87    
  188  181 Wesley Dorow        9  East Rochester     24:10.9  7:47  DD 101    
  189  182 Edward Hammer       10 Pembroke           24:35.9  7:56  DD 102    
  190  183 Caleb Henion        10 Kendall            24:37.9  7:56  D   88    
  191  184 Bryan Moscicki      12 Notre Dame-Batavia 24:40.7  7:57  D   89    
  192  185 Joey Comstock       11 Caledonia-Mumford  25:30.9  8:13  DD 103    
  193  186 Matthew Drake       9  Jasper-Troupsburg  25:31.9  8:14  D   90    
  194  187 Justin Castronovo   11 Caledonia-Mumford  25:41.4  8:17  DD 104    
  195  188 Tyler Wood          10 Pembroke           25:45.9  8:18  DD 105    
  196  189 Kyle Navara         12 Warsaw             26:30.2  8:32  DD 106    
  197  190 Zach Brewer         12 Warsaw             27:28.7  8:51  DD 107    
  198  191 Ethan Billings      9  Kendall            27:36.4  8:54  D   91