Section V Cross Country Championships
                            Victor High School
                             November 7, 2015

                      Results by Yen Timing Services
                             www.yentiming.com

                             Boys Merged - 5K
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
PLACE  PTS NAME                GRADE SCHOOL          TIME     PACE  CLASS
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1    1 Donny Glavin        12 McQuaid Jesuit     15:57.0  5:09  A    1 
    2    2 Nathan Lawler       10 Pittsford Mendon   15:59.2  5:09  B    1 
    3    3 Isaac Goodman       12 Pittsford Mendon   16:20.6  5:16  B    2 
    4    4 Paul Dellinger      11 Brighton           16:26.9  5:18  B    3 
    5    5 Dawson Bathgate     12 East Rochester     16:30.0  5:19  DD   1 
    6    6 Caleb Covell        12 Eastridge          16:33.0  5:20  B    4 
    7    7 Jackson Tate        12 Honeoye Falls-Lima 16:35.8  5:21  B    5 
    8    8 Luke Robbins        12 Pittsford Sutherla 16:38.4  5:22  B    6 
    9    9 Griffin Hess        12 Pittsford Mendon   16:40.8  5:23  B    7 
   10   10 Liam Lyle           11 Honeoye Falls-Lima 16:46.0  5:24  B    8 
   11   11 Alex Hogue          12 Wheatland-Chili    16:47.1  5:25  D    1 
   12   12 Matt Orcutt         12 Fairport           16:50.1  5:26  A    2 
   13   13 Scott Loforte       10 Canandaigua        16:52.6  5:26  B    9 
   14   14 Majd Rouhana        10 Fairport           16:53.4  5:27  A    3 
   15   15 Nick Neamtu         12 Webster Thomas     16:56.9  5:28  A    4 
   16   16 Jonah Simpson       11 Brighton           16:57.2  5:28  B   10 
   17   17 Joe Doerr           11 McQuaid Jesuit     16:59.0  5:28  A    5 
   18   18 Brad Farnham        11 Penfield           17:04.4  5:30  A    6 
   19   19 Tyler Senall        10 Penfield           17:06.3  5:31  A    7 
   20   20 Henry Burton        12 Pittsford Mendon   17:07.5  5:31  B   11 
   21   21 Dillon Vandermortel 10 Newark             17:11.2  5:32  B   12 
   22   22 Paul Suflita        11 Greece Arcadia     17:11.8  5:33  B   13 
   23   23 Stephen Loce        12 Webster Thomas     17:11.9  5:33  A    8 
   24   24 Sam Trawick         11 Pittsford Mendon   17:12.5  5:33  B   14 
   25   25 Casey Woodward      11 Pittsford Mendon   17:16.5  5:34  B   15 
   26   26 Erik Lacourt        11 Brockport          17:17.4  5:34  B   16 
   27   27 Alec Andrews        10 Brockport          17:18.9  5:35  B   17 
   28   28 Jacob Scheg         11 Hilton             17:21.8  5:36  A    9 
   29   29 Justin Scheg        12 Hilton             17:21.9  5:36  A   10 
   30   30 Nolan Hoh           12 Honeoye Falls-Lima 17:22.4  5:36  B   18 
   31   31 Hunter Clark        12 Arkport/Canaseraga 17:23.9  5:36  D    2 
   32   32 Nick Caterisano     11 McQuaid Jesuit     17:24.0  5:37  A   11 
   33   33 Nick Spinosa        12 Spencerport        17:25.8  5:37  B   19 
   34   34 Rob Brooks          12 Fairport           17:26.0  5:37  A   12 
   35   35 Drew Schmitt        12 Brighton           17:26.7  5:37  B   20 
   36   36 Aidan Blake         11 McQuaid Jesuit     17:27.6  5:38  A   13 
   37   37 Mark Dipasquale     12 McQuaid Jesuit     17:28.8  5:38  A   14 
   38   38 Nick Harrian        11 Campbell-Savona    17:30.0  5:38  D    3 
   39   39 Nate Barott         12 Canandaigua        17:31.2  5:39  B   21 
   40   40 Justin Micillo      10 Churchville-Chili  17:32.2  5:39  A   15 
   41   41 Macrae Kozody       12 Fairport           17:34.5  5:40  A   16 
   42   42 Robert Thompson     10 Irondequoit        17:34.8  5:40  B   22 
   43   43 Ryan Thompson       9  Irondequoit        17:35.2  5:40  B   23 
   44   44 Robert Grasso       12 Victor Central     17:36.8  5:41  A   17 
   45   45 Payton Gleason      10 Churchville-Chili  17:39.2  5:41  A   18 
   46   46 Austin Miller       11 Hornell            17:39.3  5:41  C    1 
   47   47 Erich Spaker        12 Honeoye Falls-Lima 17:40.2  5:42  B   24 
   48   48 Dan Bonafede        12 Churchville-Chili  17:41.8  5:42  A   19 
   49   49 Mike Mallow         12 Fairport           17:42.9  5:43  A   20 
   50   50 Eddie Ely           12 Palmyra-Macedon    17:43.2  5:43  C    2 
   51   51 Bryan Tornatore     12 Honeoye Falls-Lima 17:44.7  5:43  B   25 
   52   52 Conor Davis         11 Penfield           17:45.1  5:43  A   21 
   53   53 Eric Wright         12 Warsaw             17:45.6  5:43  DD   2 
   54   54 Nathan Markle       11 Fairport           17:45.9  5:44  A   22 
   55   55 Trevor Stein        11 Brockport          17:46.6  5:44  B   26 
   56   56 Brandon George      11 Rush-Henrietta     17:48.0  5:44  A   23 
   57   57 Kody Derhak         12 Brighton           17:48.6  5:44  B   27 
   58   58 Jack Eastman        10 Honeoye Falls-Lima 17:48.7  5:44  B   28 
   59   59 Emanuel Garcia-Myer 12 Irondequoit        17:48.7  5:44  B   29 
   60   60 Evan McIlwain       10 Addison            17:48.8  5:44  DD   3 
   61   61 Ethan Bulmahn       11 Irondequoit        17:48.9  5:45  B   30 
   62   62 Cole Viavattene     10 Spencerport        17:50.0  5:45  B   31 
   63   63 Patrick Downey      12 Pittsford Sutherla 17:50.1  5:45  B   32 
   64   64 Cole O'Donnell      10 Oakfield/Elba      17:52.1  5:46  DD   4 
   65   65 Josh Larmon         11 Oakfield/Elba      17:52.9  5:46  DD   5 
   66   66 Nate Mayton         12 Marcus Whitman     17:53.8  5:46  C    3 
   67   67 John Pullano        10 Penfield           17:54.2  5:46  A   24 
   68   68 Justin Schramm      11 Greece Arcadia     17:54.5  5:46  B   33 
   69   69 Jake Blanchard      12 Keshequa           17:54.6  5:46  D    4 
   70   70 Casey Eich          12 Churchville-Chili  17:54.8  5:46  A   25 
   71   71 Michael Speciale    10 Hilton             17:55.3  5:47  A   26 
   72   72 Owen Goettler       11 Pittsford Sutherla 17:55.8  5:47  B   34 
   73   73 Maxin McKenzie      9  LeRoy              17:56.2  5:47  C    4 
   74   74 Cal Jantzi          12 Batavia            17:57.1  5:47  B   35 
   75   75 Peter Kostarellis   9  Churchville-Chili  17:57.2  5:47  A   27 
   76   76 Brian Martin        11 Hilton             17:57.7  5:47  A   28 
   77   77 Shane Pease         10 Greece Athena      17:58.0  5:47  B   36 
   78   78 Griffin Fitzsimmons 12 Victor Central     17:59.1  5:48  A   29 
   79   79 David Smith         9  Pittsford Sutherla 17:59.6  5:48  B   37 
   80      Ryshig Scott-Thomps 11 Wilson/E. Col      17:59.7  5:48  B   38 
   81   80 Gabe Stash          10 Marcus Whitman     17:59.8  5:48  C    5 
   82   81 Tommy Alvermann     11 McQuaid Jesuit     18:01.2  5:48  A   30 
   83   82 Nathan Cannon       12 Gates-Chili        18:01.8  5:49  A   31 
   84   83 Matt Murante        12 Penfield           18:02.3  5:49  A   32 
   85   84 Aaron Stewart       11 Bath-Haverling     18:02.4  5:49  C    6 
   86   85 Michael Mancuso     11 Hilton             18:02.5  5:49  A   33 
   87   86 Josh Zugnoni        12 Rush-Henrietta     18:03.0  5:49  A   34 
   88   87 Nicholas Andrews    9  Brockport          18:03.9  5:49  B   39 
   89   88 Joseph Thompson     11 Addison            18:04.4  5:50  DD   6 
   90   89 Bryce Traver        10 Webster Thomas     18:05.2  5:50  A   35 
   91   90 Devin Perry         12 Honeoye Falls-Lima 18:05.8  5:50  B   40 
   92   91 Brian Egan          10 Fairport           18:06.4  5:50  A   36 
   93   92 John Miller         12 Rush-Henrietta     18:07.6  5:51  A   37 
   94   93 Ben Parrow          12 Waterloo           18:08.1  5:51  C    7 
   95   94 Breandan Mantz      11 Red Creek          18:09.1  5:51  DD   7 
   96   95 Oliver Rapp         11 Brighton           18:09.9  5:51  B   41 
   97   96 Matt Levengood      11 Pittsford Sutherla 18:10.0  5:51  B   42 
   98   97 Jasper Suhr         12 Webster Thomas     18:10.4  5:51  A   38 
   99   98 Ethan Dorow         12 East Rochester     18:10.9  5:52  DD   8 
  100   99 Collin Regan        10 Pittsford Sutherla 18:10.9  5:52  B   43 
  101  100 Aaron Vivlamore     9  Red Creek          18:11.0  5:52  DD   9 
  102  101 Sam Atwater         10 Clyde-Savannah     18:11.8  5:52  DD  10 
  103      Christian Valento   11 Pavilion/York      18:12.1  5:52  DD  11 
  104  102 Nate Disalvo        12 Oakfield/Elba      18:12.1  5:52  DD  12 
  105  103 Riley Maloney       11 Webster Thomas     18:12.8  5:52  A   39 
  106  104 Nick Callisher      12 Batavia            18:13.0  5:52  B   44 
  107  105 Rickie Strong       12 Canandaigua        18:13.5  5:52  B   45 
  108  106 Tyler Smith         11 Bath-Haverling     18:16.5  5:53  C    8 
  109  107 Zach Erickson       12 Honeoye Central    18:17.1  5:54  D    5 
  110  108 Zachary Gauronski   9  Penfield           18:17.6  5:54  A   40 
  111  109 Kyle Bensink        11 Victor Central     18:18.1  5:54  A   41 
  112  110 Matt Laframboise    9  Greece Arcadia     18:18.5  5:54  B   46 
  113  111 Matthew Ruhland     12 Churchville-Chili  18:18.5  5:54  A   42 
  114  112 Robert Meyer        11 Rush-Henrietta     18:19.0  5:54  A   43 
  115  113 Drew Cuminale       9  Canandaigua        18:20.0  5:55  B   47 
  116  114 Ethan Dietschler    10 Lyons              18:20.0  5:55  DD  13 
  117  115 Aaron Albrecht      10 Brockport          18:20.5  5:55  B   48 
  118  116 Jordan Cash-Rawleig 11 Bath-Haverling     18:21.2  5:55  C    9 
  119  117 Conor Fitzgerald    11 Pittsford Mendon   18:21.7  5:55  B   49 
  120  118 John Magnan         12 Canandaigua        18:22.1  5:55  B   50 
  121  119 Dominic Guarglia    12 Hornell            18:23.0  5:56  C   10 
  122  120 Corey Sprague       11 Bath-Haverling     18:23.3  5:56  C   11 
  123  121 Ben Eckler          10 Palmyra-Macedon    18:23.4  5:56  C   12 
  124  122 Stephen Thompson    11 Addison            18:23.6  5:56  DD  14 
  125  123 Brandon Custer      11 Newark             18:24.0  5:56  B   51 
  126  124 Patrick Sayers      11 Aquinas Institute  18:24.2  5:56  B   52 
  127  125 Tanner Metcalfe     12 Churchville-Chili  18:24.2  5:56  A   44 
  128  126 Louis Leone         12 Batavia            18:24.5  5:56  B   53 
  129  127 Ryan English        10 Addison            18:25.2  5:56  DD  15 
  130  128 Justin Colucci      11 Victor Central     18:26.5  5:57  A   45 
  131  129 Tyler Schwarz       11 Marcus Whitman     18:26.6  5:57  C   13 
  132  130 Kevin Vangee        11 Webster Schroeder  18:28.3  5:57  A   46 
  133  131 Michael Difiore     11 Webster Schroeder  18:29.8  5:58  A   47 
  134  132 Jarrod Roelands     12 Newark             18:30.2  5:58  B   54 
  135  133 Tommy Hanley        12 Webster Thomas     18:30.6  5:58  A   48 
  136  134 Jake Marchese       9  Penfield           18:31.2  5:58  A   49 
  137  135 Patrick Wilbur      11 Brockport          18:31.9  5:58  B   55 
  138  136 Friend Olsen        10 Honeoye Central    18:32.0  5:58  D    6 
  139  137 Ryan Snyder         10 Keshequa           18:32.4  5:59  D    7 
  140  138 Aaron Freedman      10 Irondequoit        18:32.8  5:59  B   56 
  141  139 Kevin Ebert         9  Wayland-Cohocton   18:33.1  5:59  C   14 
  142  140 Trevor Kline        12 Wayland-Cohocton   18:33.2  5:59  C   15 
  143  141 William Stone       11 Brighton           18:34.7  5:59  B   57 
  144  142 Tyler Jones         10 Williamson Central 18:34.8  5:59  DD  16 
  145  143 Zakariah Jantzi     9  Batavia            18:35.2  5:59  B   58 
  146  144 Kade Canessa        12 Webster Schroeder  18:36.5  6:00  A   50 
  147  145 Daniel Ferreri      12 Marion             18:36.7  6:00  D    8 
  148  146 Jesse Hallett       12 Honeoye Central    18:37.7  6:00  D    9 
  149  147 Aaron Clark         12 Wheatland-Chili    18:37.8  6:00  D   10 
  150  148 Josh Peterson       12 Canandaigua        18:37.9  6:00  B   59 
  151  149 Benjamin Wilkinson  10 Wayland-Cohocton   18:38.0  6:00  C   16 
  152  150 Daniel Frisbee      10 Waterloo           18:38.0  6:00  C   17 
  153  151 Brenden Ebertz      12 Greece Odyssey     18:38.1  6:00  C   18 
  154  152 Nick Nguyen         12 Spencerport        18:39.0  6:01  B   60 
  155  153 Austin Kassel       12 Rush-Henrietta     18:39.2  6:01  A   51 
  156  154 Ethan Hilbert       10 Greece Arcadia     18:41.2  6:01  B   61 
  157  155 Alex Jones          11 Canandaigua        18:41.2  6:01  B   62 
  158  156 Carter Underwood    12 Rush-Henrietta     18:41.4  6:01  A   52 
  159  157 Jerry Miller        12 Avoca              18:41.5  6:01  D   11 
  160  158 Trent Marasco       10 Spencerport        18:42.2  6:02  B   63 
  161  159 Joe Silivestro      11 Aquinas Institute  18:45.6  6:03  B   64 
  162  160 Patrick Fitzgerald  10 Geneva             18:46.6  6:03  B   65 
  163  161 Andrew Hecht        12 Webster Schroeder  18:47.1  6:03  A   53 
  164  162 Michael Booth       11 Wayland-Cohocton   18:48.0  6:04  C   19 
  165  163 Garrett Glanton     8  Pittsford Sutherla 18:48.1  6:04  B   66 
  166  164 Hunter Yates        11 Clyde-Savannah     18:48.3  6:04  DD  17 
  167  165 Owen Aser           10 Webster Schroeder  18:49.6  6:04  A   54 
  168  166 Tyler Foster        12 Dansville          18:50.4  6:04  C   20 
  169  167 Hudson Laprade      10 Arkport/Canaseraga 18:53.0  6:05  D   12 
  170  168 Tanner Freida       12 Wayne Central      18:53.2  6:05  B   67 
  171  169 Justin Mosher       9  Hilton             18:54.7  6:06  A   55 
  172  170 Gavin Bathgate      9  East Rochester     18:55.1  6:06  DD  18 
  173  171 Nicholas Stenberg   12 Waterloo           18:55.6  6:06  C   21 
  174  172 Nico Bellavia       10 Victor Central     18:55.9  6:06  A   56 
  175  173 Dustin Rider        11 Geneseo            18:56.1  6:06  DD  19 
  176  174 Brian Kline         11 Rush-Henrietta     18:56.5  6:06  A   57 
  177  175 Andrew Lembo-Ehms   10 Webster Schroeder  18:57.1  6:06  A   58 
  178  176 Thomas Dellinger    11 Brighton           18:58.0  6:07  B   68 
  179  177 Brandon Nicosia     9  Webster Schroeder  18:58.5  6:07  A   59 
  180  178 Zach Anderson       11 McQuaid Jesuit     18:58.8  6:07  A   60 
  181  179 Stephen Borisuk     12 Marcus Whitman     18:59.0  6:07  C   22 
  182  180 Jackson Correia     11 Newark             18:59.8  6:07  B   69 
  183  181 Kyle Hainsworth     11 Geneseo            19:00.1  6:07  DD  20 
  184  182 Tyler Bentinvenga   11 Greece Arcadia     19:01.7  6:08  B   70 
  185  183 Kristopher Kuszlyk  9  Batavia            19:02.0  6:08  B   71 
  186  184 Rowan Melcher       11 Harley-Allendale-C 19:02.7  6:08  D   13 
  187  185 Anderson Bradshaw   11 Alexander Central  19:03.1  6:08  DD  21 
  188  186 Gregory Schwab      10 Wayland-Cohocton   19:03.3  6:08  C   23 
  189  187 Connor Wilkins      12 Livonia            19:03.5  6:09  C   24 
  190  188 Jason Ziskind       11 Webster Thomas     19:04.9  6:09  A   61 
  191  189 Jonah Burton        12 Addison            19:05.1  6:09  DD  22 
  192  190 Codey Derick        12 Avoca              19:06.2  6:09  D   14 
  193  191 Zech Nower          11 Newark             19:06.3  6:09  B   72 
  194  192 Torrin Lisi         12 Bath-Haverling     19:06.6  6:10  C   25 
  195  193 Justin Hannan       10 Byron-Bergen       19:06.7  6:10  DD  23 
  196  194 Odin Patanzo        12 Lyons              19:07.7  6:10  DD  24 
  197  195 Trevor Healy        10 Honeoye Central    19:07.8  6:10  D   15 
  198  196 Adam Yeager         10 Irondequoit        19:08.0  6:10  B   73 
  199  197 Lucas Eggleston     10 Bath-Haverling     19:08.2  6:10  C   26 
  200  198 Eric Piato          12 Hilton             19:08.9  6:10  A   62 
  201  199 Cameron D'Angio     12 Waterloo           19:11.4  6:11  C   27 
  202  200 Austin Strobel      11 Keshequa           19:12.6  6:11  D   16 
  203  201 Ben Appleton        12 Lima Christian     19:12.9  6:12  D   17 
  204  202 Elijah Perot        12 Marcus Whitman     19:14.3  6:12  C   28 
  205  203 Noah Eighmey        9  Geneva             19:14.6  6:12  B   74 
  206  204 Trevor Zauner       11 Alexander Central  19:14.7  6:12  DD  25 
  207  205 Derek Rodenberg     11 Greece Odyssey     19:15.1  6:12  C   29 
  208  206 Zachary Demay       11 East Rochester     19:15.4  6:12  DD  26 
  209  207 Jacob Appleton      9  Lima Christian     19:16.3  6:13  D   18 
  210  208 Nathan Sawyer       12 Red Jacket         19:17.1  6:13  D   19 
  211  209 Henry Pflaumer      11 Oakfield/Elba      19:18.3  6:13  DD  27 
  212  210 Jacob Yare          11 Aquinas Institute  19:19.1  6:14  B   75 
  213  211 Jacob Winden        10 Greece Arcadia     19:19.7  6:14  B   76 
  214  212 Colin Shellard      12 Irondequoit        19:20.0  6:14  B   77 
  215  213 Ben Stalls          11 Eastridge          19:20.2  6:14  B   78 
  216  214 Jeremiah Carnicelli 10 Mynderse Academy   19:20.4  6:14  C   30 
  217  215 Nathan Hough        10 Addison            19:20.5  6:14  DD  28 
  218  216 Will Beckhorn       10 Addison            19:20.6  6:14  DD  29 
  219  217 Jonathon Coleman    12 Newark             19:20.8  6:14  B   79 
  220  218 Hunter Orbaker      12 Marcus Whitman     19:20.9  6:14  C   31 
  221  219 Joseph Yaeger       11 Alexander Central  19:22.1  6:15  DD  30 
  222  220 Zach Zaharkin       10 Spencerport        19:22.4  6:15  B   80 
  223  221 Drew Blencowe       10 Campbell-Savona    19:23.2  6:15  D   20 
  224  222 Hunter Braun        10 Victor Central     19:23.5  6:15  A   63 
  225  223 Jack Manuse         10 Greece Odyssey     19:24.4  6:15  C   32 
  226  224 Ashton Maracle      8  East Rochester     19:24.6  6:15  DD  31 
  227  225 Demetrious Dowdell  12 Greece Olympia     19:24.7  6:15  B   81 
  228  226 Hunter Brignall     9  Mynderse Academy   19:26.3  6:16  C   33 
  229  227 Jordan Buisch       11 Geneva             19:26.7  6:16  B   82 
  230  228 Noah Winslow        12 Brockport          19:26.9  6:16  B   83 
  231  229 Zack Burdick        11 Hornell            19:27.6  6:16  C   34 
  232  230 Wesley McKinley     11 Eastridge          19:28.2  6:16  B   84 
  233  231 Jacob Thomas        10 Honeoye Central    19:28.3  6:17  D   21 
  234  232 Jackson West        11 Wayland-Cohocton   19:28.3  6:17  C   35 
  235  233 Aaron Scholz        10 Wayne Central      19:29.3  6:17  B   85 
  236  234 Liam Mears          12 Spencerport        19:29.8  6:17  B   86 
  237  235 Jacob Fitzpatrick   10 Campbell-Savona    19:30.1  6:17  D   22 
  238  236 Cedric St. Louis    9  World of Inquiry   19:31.4  6:18  DD  32 
  239  237 Nate Palmer         11 Williamson Central 19:31.7  6:18  DD  33 
  240  238 Brandon Northup     11 Waterloo           19:32.9  6:18  C   36 
  241  239 Jon Maxwell         10 Victor Central     19:33.0  6:18  A   64 
  242  240 Brett Patmore       10 Spencerport        19:34.9  6:19  B   87 
  243  241 Ben Clements        10 Midlakes           19:35.0  6:19  C   37 
  244  242 Dennis Pierce       9  Arkport/Canaseraga 19:35.2  6:19  D   23 
  245  243 Jared Raab          11 Hammondsport       19:35.4  6:19  D   24 
  246  244 Tyler Hill          10 Hammondsport       19:36.4  6:19  D   25 
  247      Benjamin Seelye     9  Cuba-Rushford      19:37.4  6:19  D   26 
  248  245 Tyler Gaus          12 Batavia            19:37.5  6:19  B   88 
  249  246 Mark Anauo          9  Oakfield/Elba      19:37.8  6:20  DD  34 
  250  247 Bryce Herington     11 Arkport/Canaseraga 19:38.0  6:20  D   27 
  251  248 Kolton Hawkins      10 Jasper-Troupsburg  19:39.1  6:20  D   28 
  252  249 Isaac Bushen        9  Aquinas Institute  19:39.1  6:20  B   89 
  253  250 Aaron Berghash      12 Wheatland-Chili    19:39.4  6:20  D   29 
  254  251 Andrew Williams-Mci 12 Geneva             19:40.9  6:21  B   90 
  255  252 Jd Grell            11 Williamson Central 19:41.4  6:21  DD  35 
  256  253 Peyton Silliman     10 Penn Yan           19:44.2  6:22  C   38 
  257  254 Hunter Stone        11 Dansville          19:45.5  6:22  C   39 
  258  255 Jonathan Tyx        11 Alexander Central  19:45.9  6:22  DD  36 
  259  256 Ryan Hawkins        9  Bloomfield         19:46.3  6:22  DD  37 
  260  257 Mike Bowen          11 Oakfield/Elba      19:46.6  6:22  DD  38 
  261  258 Levi Silvarole      11 Wheatland-Chili    19:47.5  6:23  D   30 
  262  259 Ryan Dunlap         12 Oakfield/Elba      19:48.6  6:23  DD  39 
  263  260 Liam Kellogg        10 Newark             19:48.7  6:23  B   91 
  264      Momoh Kamara        12 School Of The Arts 19:49.0  6:23  B   92 
  265  261 Xavier Anderson     12 World of Inquiry   19:49.3  6:23  DD  40 
  266  262 Derrick Hildreth    11 Holley Central     19:49.3  6:23  C   40 
  267  263 Mike Rizzo          12 Red Jacket         19:49.4  6:23  D   31 
  268  264 Jacob Uruburu       12 Gates-Chili        19:50.3  6:24  A   65 
  269  265 Ben Kemnitzer       11 Hornell            19:51.0  6:24  C   41 
  270  266 Jacob Bailey        10 Hornell            19:51.0  6:24  C   42 
  271  267 Matthew Huffman     11 Avon Central       19:51.6  6:24  DD  41 
  272  268 Jacob Gualtieri     10 Notre Dame-Batavia 19:53.3  6:25  D   32 
  273  269 Alex Lyons          9  Marcus Whitman     19:53.7  6:25  C   43 
  274  270 Lawson Henderson    9  Red Creek          19:54.7  6:25  DD  42 
  275  271 Connor Ricotta      10 Avon Central       19:54.9  6:25  DD  43 
  276  272 Brenden Humphries   10 Aquinas Institute  19:56.4  6:26  B   93 
  277  273 Bradley Smith       9  Avon Central       19:56.9  6:26  DD  44 
  278  274 Blake Spina         10 Waterloo           19:57.0  6:26  C   44 
  279  275 Max McDermott       9  Mynderse Academy   19:58.0  6:26  C   45 
  280  276 Johnathan Stenzel   12 Wayland-Cohocton   19:58.9  6:26  C   46 
  281  277 Devin Campbell      9  Bloomfield         19:59.6  6:27  DD  45 
  282  278 Josh Pitt           11 Honeoye Central    20:00.8  6:27  D   33 
  283  279 Kenny Santiago      10 Geneva             20:01.3  6:27  B   94 
  284  280 Cooper Whiteleather 10 Geneva             20:01.9  6:27  B   95 
  285  281 Mike Hagelberger    11 Attica             20:02.6  6:28  C   47 
  286  282 Cameron Stefani     10 LeRoy              20:04.0  6:28  C   48 
  287  283 Dean Damon          12 Livonia            20:04.7  6:28  C   49 
  288  284 Walter Schaertl     12 Red Jacket         20:05.1  6:28  D   34 
  289      Jair Vanduyne       11 Sodus Central      20:05.6  6:29  C   50 
  290  285 Alex Shick          10 Hornell            20:05.9  6:29  C   51 
  291  286 Colden Herzog       11 Livonia            20:06.4  6:29  C   52 
  292  287 Lucas Cupelli       9  Geneva             20:07.7  6:29  B   96 
  293  288 Lance Todd          12 Keshequa           20:09.0  6:30  D   35 
  294  289 Zach Hannan         8  Byron-Bergen       20:09.6  6:30  DD  46 
  295  290 Duvante Cora        10 Waterloo           20:10.1  6:30  C   53 
  296  291 Nathan Statt        12 Marion             20:10.1  6:30  D   36 
  297  292 Ben Decker          12 Midlakes           20:11.3  6:30  C   54 
  298  293 Shane Gilman        12 Dansville          20:11.9  6:31  C   55 
  299  294 Maxwell Gottshall   11 Bath-Haverling     20:12.0  6:31  C   56 
  300  295 Devin Evarts        10 Avoca              20:12.4  6:31  D   37 
  301  296 Jackson Martino     12 Wayne Central      20:12.6  6:31  B   97 
  302  297 Connor Higbee       11 Marion             20:12.7  6:31  D   38 
  303  298 Nick Seppeler       12 Marion             20:13.0  6:31  D   39 
  304  299 Elijah Otto         9  Wheatland-Chili    20:13.7  6:31  D   40 
  305  300 Thomas Berggren     10 Notre Dame-Batavia 20:14.6  6:31  D   41 
  306  301 Danny Cook          12 Wheatland-Chili    20:15.5  6:32  D   42 
  307  302 Jake Wadsworth      10 Dansville          20:15.6  6:32  C   57 
  308  303 Collin Farrell      12 Midlakes           20:15.8  6:32  C   58 
  309  304 John Veldhuizen     9  Livonia            20:16.1  6:32  C   59 
  310  305 Nick Kinsey         12 Penn Yan           20:16.7  6:32  C   60 
  311  306 Nathan Carman       12 Mynderse Academy   20:20.3  6:33  C   61 
  312  307 Brandon Manley      10 North Rose-Wolcott 20:20.9  6:33  C   62 
  313  308 Cory Rivera         12 Gates-Chili        20:26.5  6:35  A   66 
  314  309 Jarrett Wehle       12 Wheatland-Chili    20:27.1  6:35  D   43 
  315  310 Nathan McGuire      12 Warsaw             20:27.3  6:36  DD  47 
  316  311 Dakota White        12 Byron-Bergen       20:28.0  6:36  DD  48 
  317  312 Edris Mohammad      9  Greece Olympia     20:29.4  6:36  B   98 
  318  313 Zachary Smith       12 Alexander Central  20:29.7  6:36  DD  49 
  319  314 Noshua Crymer       11 Red Creek          20:30.9  6:37  DD  50 
  320  315 Josh O'Neil         12 Jasper-Troupsburg  20:30.9  6:37  D   44 
  321  316 Jordan House        12 Midlakes           20:31.5  6:37  C   63 
  322  317 Trevor Robbins      11 Caledonia-Mumford  20:31.8  6:37  DD  51 
  323  318 James Berggren      10 Notre Dame-Batavia 20:31.9  6:37  D   45 
  324  319 Shawn Kirsch        11 Attica             20:34.0  6:38  C   64 
  325  320 Ben Demoras         10 Penn Yan           20:34.4  6:38  C   65 
  326  321 Nick Shaffer        12 Mynderse Academy   20:34.5  6:38  C   66 
  327  322 Brandyn Sigouin     10 Greece Odyssey     20:34.6  6:38  C   67 
  328  323 Spencer Madsen      11 Red Jacket         20:35.9  6:38  D   46 
  329  324 Marcos Dela Osa Cru 9  Marion             20:37.2  6:39  D   47 
  330  325 Zach Wadams         12 Dansville          20:37.6  6:39  C   68 
  331  326 Chandler Bow        10 Byron-Bergen       20:39.0  6:39  DD  52 
  332  327 Matt Trabold        9  Wayne Central      20:39.9  6:40  B   99 
  333  328 Kyle Sharp          12 Clyde-Savannah     20:40.0  6:40  DD  53 
  334  329 Colin Cusack        12 Greece Arcadia     20:41.1  6:40  B  100 
  335  330 Nick Malachowski    12 Gates-Chili        20:41.2  6:40  A   67 
  336  331 Clifton Williams    10 LeRoy              20:41.6  6:40  C   69 
  337  332 Nate Niles          11 Williamson Central 20:42.3  6:40  DD  54 
  338  333 Jesse Smith         12 Lyons              20:42.4  6:40  DD  55 
  339  334 Andrew Ehrmentraut  10 LeRoy              20:44.7  6:41  C   70 
  340  335 Dylan Gaus          10 Batavia            20:45.4  6:41  B  101 
  341  336 Chris Dillon        11 Palmyra-Macedon    20:45.8  6:41  C   71 
  342  337 Daniel Tomlinson    10 Penn Yan           20:46.6  6:42  C   72 
  343  338 Andrew Doody        12 Red Jacket         20:46.9  6:42  D   48 
  344  339 James Day           12 Eastridge          20:47.0  6:42  B  102 
  345  340 Dawson Lamora       10 Marion             20:47.4  6:42  D   49 
  346  341 Bryan Horne         12 Avon Central       20:48.8  6:42  DD  56 
  347  342 Jon Maldanado       12 Eastridge          20:50.1  6:43  B  103 
  348  343 Ryan Smith          9  Palmyra-Macedon    20:50.2  6:43  C   73 
  349  344 Jackson Bill        10 Arkport/Canaseraga 20:51.8  6:43  D   50 
  350  345 Sean Gublo          12 Greece Odyssey     20:52.0  6:43  C   74 
  351  346 Franz Leinders      11 Livonia            20:52.4  6:44  C   75 
  352  347 Brandon Jones       12 Caledonia-Mumford  20:53.7  6:44  DD  57 
  353      Dezmond Virella     11 Wilson/E. Col      20:55.3  6:45  B  104 
  354  348 Jared Scherer       12 Holley Central     20:55.8  6:45  C   76 
  355  349 Jon Jones           9  Wayne Central      20:56.7  6:45  B  105 
  356  350 Manjinder Brar      12 Greece Olympia     20:57.0  6:45  B  106 
  357  351 Devon Goodman       10 Clyde-Savannah     20:59.4  6:46  DD  58 
  358  352 Tyler Hartman       12 Greece Olympia     21:00.4  6:46  B  107 
  359  353 Tyler Fuller        9  Notre Dame-Batavia 21:00.7  6:46  D   51 
  360  354 Joe Massaro         12 Red Jacket         21:01.9  6:47  D   52 
  361  355 Jaiden Burlee       9  Wayne Central      21:01.9  6:47  B  108 
  362  356 Kaden Vangalio      10 LeRoy              21:02.8  6:47  C   77 
  363  357 Curtis Kreutter     12 Alexander Central  21:03.2  6:47  DD  59 
  364  358 Jesse McCormick     12 Kendall            21:03.4  6:47  D   53 
  365  359 Shawn Owen          12 Penn Yan           21:04.1  6:47  C   78 
  366  360 Nick Meyers         9  Mynderse Academy   21:05.0  6:48  C   79 
  367  361 Fradj Frad          12 Jasper-Troupsburg  21:07.2  6:48  D   54 
  368  362 Christain Moore     12 Midlakes           21:07.3  6:48  C   80 
  369  363 Lukas Switzer       10 Greece Athena      21:07.6  6:48  B  109 
  370  364 Jerome Spinks       10 Byron-Bergen       21:08.2  6:49  DD  60 
  371  365 Kevin Roelle        10 Dansville          21:08.3  6:49  C   81 
  372  366 Paul Cripps         11 Geneseo            21:08.8  6:49  DD  61 
  373  367 Noah McKaig         10 Marion             21:09.5  6:49  D   55 
  374  368 Thomas Kressly      8  Hammondsport       21:10.5  6:49  D   56 
  375  369 Tanner Poplawski    10 Dansville          21:11.0  6:50  C   82 
  376  370 Zach Nangifesto     12 Greece Odyssey     21:13.0  6:50  C   83 
  377  371 Braydon Hobart      11 LeRoy              21:13.2  6:50  C   84 
  378  372 Joe Zimmer          11 Geneseo            21:14.4  6:51  DD  62 
  379  373 Jackson Baron       10 Harley-Allendale-C 21:15.0  6:51  D   57 
  380  374 Dillon Riggs        12 Gates-Chili        21:15.3  6:51  A   68 
  381  375 Zach Wright         9  Greece Olympia     21:15.8  6:51  B  110 
  382  376 Sean Goodhue        11 Caledonia-Mumford  21:16.5  6:51  DD  63 
  383  377 Tyler Duvall        11 Red Creek          21:18.8  6:52  DD  64 
  384  378 Will - Ronald Raes  12 Midlakes           21:19.3  6:52  C   85 
  385  379 Shawn Myers         10 Pembroke           21:19.4  6:52  DD  65 
  386  380 Joseph Dick         9  Campbell-Savona    21:20.2  6:53  D   58 
  387  381 Spencer Remington   11 Attica             21:20.6  6:53  C   86 
  388  382 Noah Follett        11 North Rose-Wolcott 21:20.9  6:53  C   87 
  389  383 Tristan Seal        9  Keshequa           21:23.6  6:54  D   59 
  390  384 Bryon Carroll       10 Caledonia-Mumford  21:25.3  6:54  DD  66 
  391  385 Evan Williams       12 Gates-Chili        21:26.9  6:55  A   69 
  392      Jacob Gilbert-Mahon 12 School Of The Arts 21:27.4  6:55  B  111 
  393  386 Clifford Imes       11 Eastridge          21:28.3  6:55  B  112 
  394  387 Brock Greunke       11 Arkport/Canaseraga 21:29.0  6:55  D   60 
  395  388 Anthony Dirisio     9  Greece Athena      21:30.2  6:56  B  113 
  396  389 Halston McIntyre    10 Red Creek          21:30.4  6:56  DD  67 
  397  390 Aaron Buckland      12 Byron-Bergen       21:30.9  6:56  DD  68 
  398  391 Derek Austin        11 Bloomfield         21:31.1  6:56  DD  69 
  399  392 Wil Elliott         11 Keshequa           21:32.5  6:57  D   61 
  400      Sean Carroll        12 Bishop Kearney     21:33.4  6:57  D   62 
  401  393 Benjamin Slenker    10 Alexander Central  21:34.3  6:57  DD  70 
  402  394 Jack D'Angelo       9  Warsaw             21:35.3  6:57  DD  71 
  403  395 Michael Kishlar     12 Greece Olympia     21:37.4  6:58  B  114 
  404  396 David Kuehnert      11 Red Jacket         21:37.4  6:58  D   63 
  405  397 Cole Gublo          12 Greece Odyssey     21:37.7  6:58  C   88 
  406  398 Jarrett Marrapese   9  Honeoye Central    21:37.9  6:58  D   64 
  407  399 Alex Roach          9  Bloomfield         21:37.9  6:58  DD  72 
  408  400 Michael Cranmer     12 Hammondsport       21:42.2  7:00  D   65 
  409  401 Louis Payne         9  Arkport/Canaseraga 21:42.8  7:00  D   66 
  410  402 Bennett Kukla       11 Harley-Allendale-C 21:44.2  7:00  D   67 
  411  403 Brandon Patten      12 Kendall            21:45.1  7:01  D   68 
  412  404 Christopher Miller  12 Warsaw             21:45.9  7:01  DD  73 
  413  405 Josh Tudor          12 Greece Athena      21:48.1  7:02  B  115 
  414  406 Alec Mann           10 Clyde-Savannah     21:48.2  7:02  DD  74 
  415  407 Andrew Hamblet      11 Clyde-Savannah     21:48.5  7:02  DD  75 
  416  408 Travis Anstee       12 Lyons              21:50.0  7:02  DD  76 
  417  409 Anthony Bell        10 Aquinas Institute  21:50.6  7:02  B  116 
  418  410 Kolbi Brew          8  Byron-Bergen       21:51.5  7:03  DD  77 
  419  411 Caleb Arrigenna     9  Avoca              21:51.7  7:03  D   69 
  420  412 Alex Fullmer        11 Bloomfield         21:52.2  7:03  DD  78 
  421  413 Graham O'Donnell    11 Hammondsport       21:52.8  7:03  D   70 
  422  414 Jason Roelle        12 North Rose-Wolcott 21:54.7  7:04  C   89 
  423      Jacob-Kurtis Guy    8  Northstar Christia 21:58.4  7:05  D   71 
  424  415 Dwight Bolton       9  Eastridge          22:05.5  7:07  B  117 
  425  416 Tim Ellis           11 Geneseo            22:06.8  7:08  DD  79 
  426  417 Cody Jacobson       10 Lyons              22:07.6  7:08  DD  80 
  427      Samuel Ubiera       11 Vanguard           22:09.3  7:08  B  118 
  428  418 Jared Rodriguez     11 World of Inquiry   22:09.4  7:08  DD  81 
  429  419 Nick Vinci          11 Livonia            22:09.6  7:08  C   90 
  430  420 Hammond Raes        11 Midlakes           22:09.7  7:08  C   91 
  431  421 Adam Schreiber      9  Williamson Central 22:15.0  7:10  DD  82 
  432  422 Richard Tamblin     12 Holley Central     22:15.3  7:10  C   92 
  433  423 Cody Ward           10 Greece Olympia     22:16.2  7:11  B  119 
  434  424 Cody Smith          10 East Rochester     22:18.1  7:11  DD  83 
  435      Brett Whiting       8  Northstar Christia 22:21.0  7:12  D   72 
  436  425 Jordan Laursen      12 Campbell-Savona    22:22.5  7:13  D   73 
  437  426 Nate O'Brachta      9  Avoca              22:25.4  7:14  D   74 
  438  427 Kyle Sinclair       10 Avon Central       22:25.5  7:14  DD  84 
  439  428 Colin Welch         11 Lima Christian     22:26.4  7:14  D   75 
  440  429 David Doan          9  Notre Dame-Batavia 22:27.4  7:14  D   76 
  441  430 Danial Sphar        11 Attica             22:28.4  7:14  C   93 
  442  431 Corwin Perry        10 Harley-Allendale-C 22:29.6  7:15  D   77 
  443  432 Brandon Allen       12 Lima Christian     22:34.0  7:16  D   78 
  444  433 Sidney Davis        11 Jasper-Troupsburg  22:34.5  7:16  D   79 
  445  434 Malakai Taylor      9  Mynderse Academy   22:35.0  7:17  C   94 
  446  435 Ty Smith            9  Williamson Central 22:35.1  7:17  DD  85 
  447  436 Camden Arlauckas    10 Avon Central       22:35.8  7:17  DD  86 
  448  437 Daniel Sonnenfeld   9  Pembroke           22:44.4  7:20  DD  87 
  449  438 Nick Franco         12 Gates-Chili        22:45.0  7:20  A   70 
  450  439 Brian Noger         10 Williamson Central 22:45.5  7:20  DD  88 
  451  440 Joe Stout           11 Red Creek          22:46.8  7:20  DD  89 
  452  441 Noah Van Stralen    12 Bloomfield         22:50.2  7:22  DD  90 
  453  442 Adam Hadley         11 Jasper-Troupsburg  22:52.9  7:22  D   80 
  454  443 Bobby Wightman      12 Campbell-Savona    22:54.2  7:23  D   81 
  455  444 Michael Armstrong   9  Lyons              22:54.6  7:23  DD  91 
  456  445 Kai Liang           11 Lima Christian     22:56.5  7:24  D   82 
  457  446 Hunter Ford         12 Bloomfield         23:06.7  7:27  DD  92 
  458  447 Jon Doud            11 Pembroke           23:06.9  7:27  DD  93 
  459  448 Zach Goodman        8  Clyde-Savannah     23:13.3  7:29  DD  94 
  460  449 Kyle O'Connor       12 Hornell            23:14.3  7:29  C   95 
  461      Elijah Ross         11 Robert Brown/RST   23:17.2  7:30  A   71 
  462  450 Danny Wurzer        12 Campbell-Savona    23:17.6  7:30  D   83 
  463  451 Juan Laporte Jr.    11 World of Inquiry   23:18.6  7:31  DD  95 
  464  452 Jordan Stephens     10 LeRoy              23:19.2  7:31  C   96 
  465  453 Cody Mooney         11 Wayne Central      23:21.2  7:31  B  120 
  466      Dakota Podlaski     9  East               23:21.8  7:32  A   72 
  467  454 Brandon Drake       11 Jasper-Troupsburg  23:26.7  7:33  D   84 
  468  455 Dylan Schmidt       10 Palmyra-Macedon    23:27.0  7:33  C   97 
  469      Jack Mancarella     9  Bishop Kearney     23:28.3  7:34  D   85 
  470      Matt Sica           10 Pavilion/York      23:28.8  7:34  DD  96 
  471      Haden Padilla       11 Vanguard           23:30.5  7:34  B  121 
  472  456 Phillip Davis       9  World of Inquiry   23:30.7  7:35  DD  97 
  473  457 Nico Baletto        12 Avon Central       23:31.1  7:35  DD  98 
  474  458 Ryan Boily          9  Greece Athena      23:33.9  7:36  B  122 
  475  459 Eduardo Casalmir    9  Lyons              23:34.4  7:36  DD  99 
  476  460 Damien Soyring      11 Penn Yan           23:40.6  7:38  C   98 
  477  461 Brandon Miller      11 Kendall            23:42.9  7:38  D   86 
  478  462 Seth Milliman       11 Caledonia-Mumford  23:45.2  7:39  DD 100 
  479  463 Jacob Peters        9  Holley Central     24:00.9  7:44  C   99 
  480  464 Daniel Kosson       10 Harley-Allendale-C 24:01.4  7:44  D   87 
  481  465 Daniel Jiang        9  Penn Yan           24:06.8  7:46  C  100 
  482      Kyren Love          12 Vanguard           24:08.2  7:47  B  123 
  483  466 Wesley Dorow        9  East Rochester     24:10.9  7:47  DD 101 
  484  467 Adam Hopseker       11 Palmyra-Macedon    24:14.3  7:49  C  101 
  485  468 Edward Hammer       10 Pembroke           24:35.9  7:56  DD 102 
  486  469 Caleb Henion        10 Kendall            24:37.9  7:56  D   88 
  487  470 Bryan Moscicki      12 Notre Dame-Batavia 24:40.7  7:57  D   89 
  488      Jacob Torres        12 Sodus Central      24:59.4  8:03  C  102 
  489  471 Joey Comstock       11 Caledonia-Mumford  25:30.9  8:13  DD 103 
  490  472 Matthew Drake       9  Jasper-Troupsburg  25:31.9  8:14  D   90 
  491  473 Michael Snell       7  Holley Central     25:32.1  8:14  C  103 
  492  474 Samuel Bornheimer   12 North Rose-Wolcott 25:38.4  8:16  C  104 
  493  475 Justin Castronovo   11 Caledonia-Mumford  25:41.4  8:17  DD 104 
  494  476 Tyler Wood          10 Pembroke           25:45.9  8:18  DD 105 
  495  477 Greg Morrill        9  Holley Central     25:57.0  8:22  C  105 
  496      Nicholas Walker     12 School Of The Arts 26:06.2  8:25  B  124 
  497  478 Aaron Sells         11 North Rose-Wolcott 26:11.4  8:26  C  106 
  498  479 Kyle Navara         12 Warsaw             26:30.2  8:32  DD 106 
  499  480 Parker Remington    7  Attica             27:08.3  8:45  C  107 
  500  481 Zach Brewer         12 Warsaw             27:28.7  8:51  DD 107 
  501  482 Ethan Billings      9  Kendall            27:36.4  8:54  D   91 
  502  483 Dwight Czworka      10 Attica             28:34.5  9:12  C  108 
  503  484 Tracy Rudgers       11 Attica             28:47.2  9:16  C  109